SCOTTISH CLUB RANKING
LEAGUE SELECTOR MATCH DATABASE

SENIOR U20/RESERVESENIOR/U20/RESERVE
PREMIERSHIPCHAMPIONSHIPLEAGUE 1LEAGUE 2HIGHLAND
LOWLANDWOS PREMIERWOS 1WOS 2WOS 3
WOS 4EOS PREMIEREOS 1EOS 2EOS 3
SOUTHNORTH CALEDONIANMIDLANDSNORTH PREMIERNORTH CHAMPIONSHIP
ABERDEENSHIRE DEV.NORTH OF SCOTLAND DEV.LOWLAND DEV. ALOWLAND DEV. BLOWLAND DEV. C
LOWLAND DEV. DLOWLAND DEV. ELOWLAND DEV. FLOWLAND DEV. G
 HARMONY ROW YOUTH CLUB - RESULTS
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
13/08/2022 Harmony Row Youth Club 0-2 BSC Glasgow -29   WoS Lg. Div. 4
06/08/2022 Harmony Row Youth Club 0-2 Rossvale Academy -24   WoS Lg. Div. 4
30/07/2022 Kilsyth Athletic 6-2 Harmony Row Youth Club -23   WoS Lg. Div. 4
16/04/2022 BSC Glasgow 0-4 Harmony Row Youth Club +13   WoS Lg. Div. 4
09/04/2022 Harthill Royal 0-3 Harmony Row Youth Club +12   WoS Lg. Div. 4
02/04/2022 Campbeltown Pupils 1-4 Harmony Row Youth Club +9   WoS Lg. Div. 4
19/03/2022 Harmony Row Youth Club 5-1 Saint Peter's +20   WoS Lg. Div. 4
12/03/2022 Saint Peter's 3-3 Harmony Row Youth Club +3   WoS Lg. Div. 4
19/02/2022 Benburb 3-0 Harmony Row Youth Club +2   WoS Lg. Cup
29/01/2022 Harmony Row Youth Club 2-1 Kilsyth Athletic +7   WoS Lg. Div. 4
15/01/2022 Harmony Row Youth Club 4-0 Harthill Royal +15   WoS Lg. Div. 4
08/01/2022 Kilsyth Athletic 2-1 Harmony Row Youth Club ±0   WoS Lg. Div. 4
10/12/2021 Harmony Row Youth Club 3-1 Girvan +14   WoS Lg. Cup
04/12/2021 Glenvale 4-3 Harmony Row Youth Club -8   WoS Lg. Div. 4
27/11/2021 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club 4-3 Harmony Row Youth Club +9 Strathclyde Cup
20/11/2021 Harmony Row Youth Club 11-1 Campbeltown Pupils +24   WoS Lg. Div. 4
13/11/2021 Finnart 3-1 Harmony Row Youth Club -3   WoS Lg. Div. 4
05/11/2021 Harmony Row Youth Club 0-2 BSC Glasgow -30   WoS Lg. Div. 4
30/10/2021 Harmony Row Youth Club 0-2 Finnart -14   WoS Lg. Div. 4
23/10/2021 Harmony Row Youth Club 5-1 Glenvale +12   WoS Lg. Div. 4
16/10/2021 Harmony Row Youth Club 0-5 Clydebank -4   South Ch'lge Cup
09/10/2021 Harthill Royal 1-2 Harmony Row Youth Club +7   WoS Lg. Div. 4
02/10/2021 Harmony Row Youth Club 4-1 Saint Peter's +18   WoS Lg. Div. 4
29/09/2021 Harmony Row Youth Club 3-2 Kilsyth Athletic +10   WoS Lg. Div. 4
25/09/2021 Campbeltown Pupils 4-1 Harmony Row Youth Club -30 Strathclyde Cup
11/09/2021 Campbeltown Pupils 2-6 Harmony Row Youth Club +18   WoS Lg. Div. 4
04/09/2021 Harmony Row Youth Club 3-4 Finnart -4   WoS Lg. Div. 4
28/08/2021 BSC Glasgow 0-7 Harmony Row Youth Club +27   WoS Lg. Div. 4
21/08/2021 Harmony Row Youth Club 1-1 Glenvale -5   WoS Lg. Div. 4
14/08/2021 Saint Peter's 2-3 Harmony Row Youth Club +13   WoS Lg. Div. 4
11/08/2021 Glenvale 4-1 Harmony Row Youth Club -22   WoS Lg. Div. 4
07/08/2021 Harmony Row Youth Club 2-0 Harthill Royal +9   WoS Lg. Div. 4
31/07/2021 Kilsyth Athletic 5-1 Harmony Row Youth Club -12   WoS Lg. Div. 4
28/07/2021 Harmony Row Youth Club 2-2 Campbeltown Pupils -10   WoS Lg. Div. 4
24/07/2021 Finnart 4-2 Harmony Row Youth Club -3   WoS Lg. Div. 4
21/07/2021 Harmony Row Youth Club 3-0 BSC Glasgow +4   WoS Lg. Div. 4