SCOTTISH CLUB RANKING
LEAGUE SELECTOR MATCH DATABASE

SENIOR U20/RESERVESENIOR/U20/RESERVE
PREMIERSHIPCHAMPIONSHIPLEAGUE 1LEAGUE 2HIGHLAND
LOWLANDWOS PREMIERWOS 1WOS 2WOS 3
WOS 4EOS PREMIEREOS 1EOS 2EOS 3
SOUTHNORTH CALEDONIANMIDLANDSNORTH PREMIERNORTH CHAMPIONSHIP
ABERDEENSHIRE DEV.NORTH OF SCOTLAND DEV.LOWLAND DEV. ALOWLAND DEV. BLOWLAND DEV. C
LOWLAND DEV. DLOWLAND DEV. ELOWLAND DEV. FLOWLAND DEV. G
 HERMES - RESULTS
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
16/08/2022 Colony Park Juniors 0-7 Hermes +23   North Junior Premier
13/08/2022 Hermes 6-0 Nairn Saint Ninian +7   North Junior Premier
09/08/2022 Hermes 1-2 Culter -9   North Junior Lg. Cup
06/08/2022 Hermes 7-0 Dufftown +12   North Junior Premier
02/08/2022 Glentanar 0-7 Hermes +8   North Junior Lg. Cup
30/07/2022 Sunnybank 0-4 Hermes +17   North Junior Lg. Cup
27/07/2022 Hermes 1-1 p Deveronvale -8 Aberdeenshire Cup
26/03/2022 Ellon United 1-2 Hermes -2   North Junior Superlg.
18/03/2022 Montrose Roselea p 0-0 Hermes -1 McLeman Cup
12/03/2022 Banks o' Dee 3-0 Hermes -2   North Junior Superlg.
05/03/2022 Colony Park Juniors 1-2 Hermes -3   North Junior Superlg.
26/02/2022 Hermes 2-0 Hall Russell United -4   North Junior Superlg.
19/02/2022 Deveronside 1-3 Hermes -1   North Junior Superlg.
12/02/2022 Bridge of Don Thistle 3-0 Hermes -14 North Junior Lg. Cup
05/02/2022 Hermes 3-2 Maud -9   North Junior Superlg.
22/01/2022 Hermes 2-1 Culter +3   North Junior Superlg.
15/01/2022 Montrose Roselea 1-1 Hermes -1   North Junior Superlg.
08/01/2022 Hermes 2-3 Banchory Saint Ternan -20   North Junior Superlg.
11/12/2021 Hermes 0-1 Bridge of Don Thistle -13   North Junior Superlg.
20/11/2021 Dyce Juniors 2-2 Hermes -1   North Junior Superlg.
13/11/2021 East End 3-2 Hermes -13   North Junior Superlg.
06/11/2021 Nairn Saint Ninian 1-4 Hermes +10   North Junior Superlg.
30/10/2021 Hermes 3-0 East End +6   North Junior Superlg.
23/10/2021 Hermes 4-4 p Montrose Roselea -9   North Junior Regional Cup
16/10/2021 Hermes 1-0 Sunnybank -8   North Junior Lg. Cup
13/10/2021 Banks o' Dee 4-2 Hermes +1 Aberdeenshire Shield
09/10/2021 Banks o' Dee 2-1 Hermes +6   Inter-Regional Trophy
02/10/2021 Banchory Saint Ternan 0-3 Hermes +10   North Junior Superlg.
24/09/2021 Hermes 2-1 Dyce Juniors -1   North Junior Superlg.
18/09/2021 Maud 1-2 Hermes -7   North Junior Superlg.
04/09/2021 Hermes 8-1 Montrose Roselea +21   North Junior Superlg.
28/08/2021 Hermes 4-0 Nairn Saint Ninian +8   North Junior Superlg.
21/08/2021 Culter 1-0 Hermes -5   Scottish Junior Cup
17/08/2021 Hall Russell United 0-2 Hermes +2   North Junior Lg. Cup
14/08/2021 Hall Russell United 1-2 Hermes -4   North Junior Superlg.
10/08/2021 Hermes 6-2 Ellon United +5   North Junior Superlg.
07/08/2021 New Elgin Juniors 1-11 Hermes +4   Inter-Regional Trophy
04/08/2021 Dyce Juniors p 2-2 Hermes ±0 Aberdeenshire Cup
31/07/2021 Hermes 7-0 Deveronside +12   North Junior Superlg.
27/07/2021 Hermes 3-1 Colony Park Juniors -2   North Junior Superlg.
24/07/2021 Culter 2-2 Hermes +4   North Junior Superlg.
20/07/2021 Hermes 1-2 Banks o' Dee +1   North Junior Superlg.
17/07/2021 Bridge of Don Thistle 0-0 Hermes +1   North Junior Superlg.
19/12/2020 Hermes 1-1 Stonehaven -11   Grill Lg. Cup
12/12/2020 Aberdeen University 0-4 Hermes +14   Grill Lg. Cup
28/11/2020 Stonehaven 1-2 Hermes -1   Grill Lg. Cup
21/11/2020 Hermes 6-1 Aberdeen University +10   Grill Lg. Cup
07/03/2020 Nairn Saint Ninian 1-1 p Hermes -3 North Junior Regional Cup
29/02/2020 Dyce Juniors 1-4 Hermes +22   North Junior Superlg.
22/02/2020 Hermes 4-1 Colony Park Juniors +4   North Junior Superlg.
01/02/2020 Hermes 4-1 Montrose Roselea +11   North Junior Superlg.
25/01/2020 Hermes 4-0 Hall Russell United +13   North Junior Superlg.
18/01/2020 Nairn Saint Ninian 0-0 Hermes -1   North Junior Superlg.
11/01/2020 Hermes 2-1 Ellon United -5   North Junior Superlg.
04/01/2020 Deveronside 2-2 Hermes -1   North Junior Superlg.
07/12/2019 Hermes 1-3 Banks o' Dee -4   North Junior Superlg.
23/11/2019 Banchory Saint Ternan 2-2 Hermes -4   North Junior Superlg.
16/11/2019 Hermes 2-0 East End +3   North Junior Superlg.
09/11/2019 Hall Russell United 1-2 Hermes +6   North Junior Superlg.
02/11/2019 Lochee United 3-1 Hermes +2   Scottish Junior Cup
19/10/2019 Hermes 2-3 Fraserburgh United -17   Inter-Regional Trophy
12/10/2019 Stoneywood Parkvale 0-1 Hermes -1 Grill Lg. Cup
05/10/2019 Hermes 5-5 Dyce Juniors -6   North Junior Superlg.
28/09/2019 Sauchie Juniors Community 1-2 Hermes -4   Scottish Junior Cup
21/09/2019 Hermes 4-3 Aberdeen University -7   Inter-Regional Trophy
14/09/2019 Hermes 2-0 Forres Thistle -4 Grill Lg. Cup
07/09/2019 Hermes 8-0 Sunnybank +11   North Junior Regional Cup
31/08/2019 Ellon United 0-2 Hermes +8   North Junior Superlg.
24/08/2019 Hermes 2-0 Maud +1   North Junior Superlg.
17/08/2019 Hermes 0-3 Culter -33   North Junior Superlg.
13/08/2019 Glentanar 1-8 Hermes +5   Grill Lg. Cup
10/08/2019 Hermes 4-1 Nairn Saint Ninian +6   North Junior Superlg.
06/08/2019 Dyce Juniors 0-3 Hermes +22   Grill Lg. Cup
03/08/2019 Hermes 5-1 Stonehaven +11   Grill Lg. Cup
26/07/2019 Banks o' Dee 2-0 Hermes ±0 Jim McPherson Trophy
18/05/2019 Banks o' Dee 6-2 Hermes -10 North Junior Regional Cup
14/05/2019 Hermes 1-2 Maud -18   North Junior Superlg.
11/05/2019 Bridge of Don Thistle 0-2 Hermes +21   North Junior Superlg.
07/05/2019 Hermes 3-2 Stonehaven -4 North Junior Regional Cup
04/05/2019 Dufftown 2-3 Hermes -2   North Junior Superlg.
30/04/2019 Hermes 3-1 Ellon United +1   North Junior Superlg.
27/04/2019 Stonehaven 0-2 Hermes +11   North Junior Superlg.
23/04/2019 Hall Russell United 1-6 Hermes +28 North Junior Regional Cup
20/04/2019 Banks o' Dee p 0-0 Hermes +12 Inter-Regional Trophy
16/04/2019 Hall Russell United 1-1 Hermes -1   North Junior Superlg.
13/04/2019 Hermes 1-1 Culter -3   North Junior Superlg.
06/04/2019 Ellon United 1-2 Hermes +4   North Junior Superlg.
30/03/2019 Hermes 0-2 Dyce Juniors -23   North Junior Superlg.
23/03/2019 Hermes p 2-2 Lochee United +10 Inter-Regional Trophy
16/03/2019 Banks o' Dee 6-3 Hermes ±0   North Junior Superlg.
09/03/2019 Hermes 1-2 Bridge of Don Thistle -8 McLeman Cup
02/03/2019 Maud 2-1 Hermes -11   North Junior Superlg.
23/02/2019 Hermes 1-2 Dufftown -18   North Junior Superlg.
16/02/2019 Hermes 8-0 East End +13   North Junior Superlg.
09/02/2019 Nairn Saint Ninian 1-2 Hermes +6   North Junior Superlg.
26/01/2019 Hermes 3-1 Culter +7 McLeman Cup
19/01/2019 Hermes 3-0 Sunnybank +4 North Junior Regional Cup
12/01/2019 Hermes 2-1 Nairn Saint Ninian -1   North Junior Superlg.
05/01/2019 Montrose Roselea 0-1 Hermes +13   North Junior Superlg.
15/12/2018 Hermes 2-1 Hall Russell United -1   North Junior Superlg.
08/12/2018 Culter 4-1 Hermes -21   North Junior Superlg.
01/12/2018 Colony Park Juniors 1-3 Hermes +10   North Junior Superlg.
17/11/2018 Colony Park Juniors 1-4 Hermes +19   Inter-Regional Trophy
10/11/2018 Hermes 2-1 Stonehaven -3   North Junior Superlg.
03/11/2018 Dyce Juniors 1-2 Hermes +7   North Junior Superlg.
27/10/2018 Carluke Rovers 1-0 Hermes -11   Scottish Junior Cup
21/10/2018 Banks o' Dee 4-0 Hermes -6 Grill Lg. Cup
13/10/2018 Hermes 4-0 New Elgin Juniors ±0   Inter-Regional Trophy
06/10/2018 Hermes 0-1 Montrose Roselea -8   North Junior Superlg.
29/09/2018 Hermes 4-3 Newburgh Juniors -9   Scottish Junior Cup
22/09/2018 Hermes 1-6 Banks o' Dee -15   North Junior Superlg.
15/09/2018 Maud 1-3 Hermes +11 Grill Lg. Cup
08/09/2018 Whitehills 0-9 Hermes +5   North Junior Regional Cup
01/09/2018 Hermes 2-0 Colony Park Juniors +2   North Junior Superlg.
25/08/2018 Hermes 2-1 Forres Thistle -8 Grill Lg. Cup
18/08/2018 East End 2-2 Hermes -2   North Junior Superlg.
14/08/2018 Hermes 1-3 Bridge of Don Thistle -23   North Junior Superlg.
11/08/2018 Hermes 9-0 Aberdeen University +7   Grill Lg. Cup
07/08/2018 Culter 2-2 Hermes -1   Grill Lg. Cup
04/08/2018 Hermes 1-0 Hall Russell United -5   Grill Lg. Cup
22/05/2018 Montrose Roselea 0-0 Hermes -2   North Junior Superlg.
19/05/2018 Hermes 8-2 Inverness City +7   North Junior Superlg.
12/05/2018 Dyce Juniors 1-1 Hermes +2   North Junior Superlg.
10/05/2018 Dufftown 0-1 Hermes ±0   North Junior Superlg.
05/05/2018 Hermes 2-2 p East Craigie -7 Inter-Regional Trophy
01/05/2018 Culter 3-3 Hermes +3   North Junior Superlg.
24/04/2018 Hermes 3-4 Banks o' Dee -3   North Junior Superlg.
21/04/2018 Hermes 0-0 Hall Russell United -10   North Junior Superlg.
17/04/2018 Hermes 3-0 Dyce Juniors +16   North Junior Superlg.
14/04/2018 Newburgh Thistle 4-2 Hermes -21   North Junior Superlg.
07/04/2018 Hermes 1-0 Ellon United -3   North Junior Superlg.
31/03/2018 Banchory Saint Ternan 0-2 Hermes +1   North Junior Superlg.
24/03/2018 Hermes 4-2 Tayport +15 Inter-Regional Trophy
17/03/2018 Hermes 1-1 p Stonehaven -6 McLeman Cup
10/03/2018 Maud 3-7 Hermes +22   North Junior Superlg.
24/02/2018 Hermes 3-1 Stonehaven +7   North Junior Superlg.
17/02/2018 Luncarty 2-3 Hermes +10 Inter-Regional Trophy
10/02/2018 Hermes 4-0 Culter +29   North Junior Superlg.
03/02/2018 Colony Park Juniors 0-4 Hermes +19   North Junior Superlg.
27/01/2018 Ellon United 0-2 Hermes +14 McLeman Cup
13/01/2018 Hermes 4-3 Buckie Rovers -7   Inter-Regional Trophy
06/01/2018 Hermes 1-3 Newburgh Thistle -25   North Junior Superlg.
02/12/2017 Dunbar United 4-0 Hermes -11   Scottish Junior Cup
25/11/2017 Hermes 1-1 Dunbar United +3   Scottish Junior Cup
18/11/2017 Culter 5-3 Hermes -4 North Junior Regional Cup
11/11/2017 Ellon United 2-3 Hermes +4   North Junior Superlg.
04/11/2017 Hermes 3-1 Banchory Saint Ternan -1   North Junior Superlg.
28/10/2017 Hermes 3-1 Blairgowrie +4   Scottish Junior Cup
21/10/2017 Stonehaven 3-3 Hermes +2   North Junior Superlg.
14/10/2017 Hermes 2-2 Dufftown -8   North Junior Superlg.
07/10/2017 Banks o' Dee 3-0 Hermes -6   North Junior Superlg.
30/09/2017 Hall Russell United 3-4 Hermes +9   North Junior Superlg.
23/09/2017 Hermes 2-2 Colony Park Juniors -10   North Junior Superlg.
16/09/2017 Sunnybank 2-6 Hermes +18   North Junior Regional Cup
09/09/2017 Glentanar 1-10 Hermes +12   Inter-Regional Trophy
26/08/2017 Hermes 2-0 Nairn Saint Ninian +2   Grill Lg. Cup
19/08/2017 Deveronside 2-8 Hermes +19   Grill Lg. Cup
15/08/2017 Hermes 2-2 Maud -7   North Junior Superlg.
12/08/2017 Hermes 15-0 Whitehills +5   Grill Lg. Cup
08/08/2017 Dyce Juniors 3-2 Hermes +2   Grill Lg. Cup
05/08/2017 Inverness City 1-4 Hermes +16   North Junior Superlg.
01/08/2017 Hermes 2-1 Montrose Roselea +7   North Junior Superlg.
30/05/2017 Newburgh Thistle 4-2 Hermes -10   North Junior Superlg.
26/05/2017 Banks o' Dee 5-1 Hermes -13 McLeman Cup
20/05/2017 Banks o' Dee 4-1 Hermes -6   North Junior Superlg.
16/05/2017 Hall Russell United 3-1 Hermes -10   North Junior Superlg.
13/05/2017 Hermes 4-2 Inverness City +1   North Junior Superlg.
09/05/2017 Maud 1-3 Hermes +10   North Junior Superlg.
06/05/2017 Hermes 6-2 Buckie Rovers +6   North Junior Superlg.
02/05/2017 Hermes p 1-1 Dyce Juniors +1 McLeman Cup
29/04/2017 Hermes 2-3 Hall Russell United -10   North Junior Superlg.
25/04/2017 Colony Park Juniors 1-2 Hermes +5   North Junior Superlg.
22/04/2017 Inverness City 1-4 Hermes +16   North Junior Superlg.
18/04/2017 Culter 1-0 Hermes ±0   North Junior Superlg.
15/04/2017 Deveronside 2-1 Hermes -16   North Junior Superlg.
11/04/2017 Hermes 0-4 Newburgh Thistle -41   North Junior Superlg.
08/04/2017 Hermes 2-2 Dufftown -11   North Junior Superlg.
01/04/2017 Buckie Rovers 0-2 Hermes +2 McLeman Cup
29/03/2017 Hermes 5-1 Maud +11   North Junior Superlg.
18/03/2017 Hermes 1-1 Dyce Juniors -1   North Junior Superlg.
11/03/2017 Broughty Athletic 5-1 Hermes -8 Inter-Regional Trophy
28/02/2017 Hermes 2-3 Banks o' Dee -4   North Junior Superlg.
25/02/2017 Hermes 5-2 Dufftown +2 McLeman Cup
18/02/2017 Stonehaven 1-0 Hermes -2   North Junior Superlg.
04/02/2017 Forfar West End 3-3 p Hermes +7 Inter-Regional Trophy
28/01/2017 Hermes 2-2 p Gartcairn Juniors -4   Scottish Junior Cup
21/01/2017 Gartcairn Juniors 1-1 Hermes +3   Scottish Junior Cup
07/01/2017 Maud 3-0 Hermes -26 North Junior Regional Cup
17/12/2016 Banchory Saint Ternan 4-4 Hermes -6   North Junior Superlg.
10/12/2016 Hermes 8-1 Cruden Bay +1   Inter-Regional Trophy
03/12/2016 Jeanfield Swifts 2-3 Hermes +17   Scottish Junior Cup
26/11/2016 Hermes 1-2 Culter -12   North Junior Superlg.
12/11/2016 Dyce Juniors 1-2 Hermes +10   North Junior Superlg.
29/10/2016 Hermes 6-0 Newmains United +8   Scottish Junior Cup
22/10/2016 Newmains United 1-1 Hermes -8   Scottish Junior Cup
15/10/2016 Hermes 4-2 Colony Park Juniors +5   North Junior Superlg.
08/10/2016 Fochabers 0-14 Hermes +5   North Junior Regional Cup
01/10/2016 Hermes 3-0 Deveronside +3   North Junior Superlg.
24/09/2016 Newburgh Juniors 0-5 Hermes +10   Scottish Junior Cup
17/09/2016 Dufftown 0-2 Hermes +9   North Junior Superlg.
10/09/2016 Hermes 1-2 Banchory Saint Ternan -18   North Junior Superlg.
03/09/2016 Buckie Rovers 3-1 Hermes -26   North Junior Superlg.
27/08/2016 Hermes 2-3 Stonehaven -16   North Junior Superlg.
20/08/2016 Hermes 0-2 Deveronside -32   Grill Lg. Cup
16/08/2016 Hall Russell United 1-3 Hermes +7   Grill Lg. Cup
13/08/2016 Banchory Saint Ternan 0-4 Hermes +16   Inter-Regional Trophy
09/08/2016 Culter 3-3 Hermes -2   Grill Lg. Cup
06/08/2016 Hermes 9-0 New Elgin Juniors +6   Grill Lg. Cup
24/05/2016 Dufftown 1-1 Hermes -6   North Junior Superlg.
17/05/2016 Dyce Juniors 0-2 Hermes +15   North Junior Superlg.
14/05/2016 Hermes 2-1 Dyce Juniors ±0   North Junior Superlg.
10/05/2016 Bridge of Don Thistle 2-5 Hermes +13   North Junior Superlg.
07/05/2016 Inverness City p 1-1 Hermes -5 McLeman Cup
03/05/2016 Culter 2-3 Hermes +6   North Junior Superlg.
30/04/2016 Hermes 1-1 Bridge of Don Thistle -10   North Junior Superlg.
26/04/2016 Hermes 0-0 Hall Russell United -10   North Junior Superlg.
23/04/2016 Stonehaven 1-1 Hermes -1   North Junior Superlg.
19/04/2016 Hermes 2-1 Stoneywood -7   North Junior Superlg.
16/04/2016 Hall Russell United 0-2 Hermes +6   North Junior Superlg.
09/04/2016 Hermes 2-0 Stonehaven +4 McLeman Cup
02/04/2016 Hermes 3-1 Ellon United -4   North Junior Superlg.
26/03/2016 Hermes 3-1 Banchory Saint Ternan +2   North Junior Superlg.
19/03/2016 Banks o' Dee 0-1 Hermes +13   North Junior Superlg.
16/03/2016 Hermes 1-1 Dufftown -10   North Junior Superlg.
12/03/2016 Ellon United 1-5 Hermes +11 McLeman Cup
05/03/2016 Inverness City 1-4 Hermes +15   North Junior Superlg.
27/02/2016 Hermes 1-2 Carnoustie Panmure -2 Inter-Regional Trophy
20/02/2016 Hermes 5-1 Deveronside +8   North Junior Superlg.
13/02/2016 Hermes 0-2 Kilbirnie Ladeside -2 Scottish Junior Cup
06/02/2016 Glenrothes 4-5 Hermes +13   Scottish Junior Cup
02/02/2016 Hermes 3-0 Maud +14   North Junior Superlg.
12/12/2015 East End 0-2 Hermes +3   Inter-Regional Trophy
05/12/2015 Hermes 2-1 Inverness City -4   North Junior Superlg.
28/11/2015 Coupar Angus 1-4 Hermes +22   Scottish Junior Cup
14/11/2015 Hermes 0-2 Banks o' Dee -14   North Junior Superlg.
07/11/2015 Hermes 0-1 Stonehaven -13   North Junior Superlg.
31/10/2015 Hermes 4-3 Gartcairn Juniors +3   Scottish Junior Cup
24/10/2015 Gartcairn Juniors 3-3 Hermes +3   Scottish Junior Cup
17/10/2015 Banchory Saint Ternan 1-2 Hermes -2   North Junior Superlg.
10/10/2015 Hermes p 2-2 Ellon United -11   Inter-Regional Trophy
03/10/2015 Stoneywood 5-6 Hermes ±0   North Junior Superlg.
26/09/2015 Maud 2-2 Hermes +4   North Junior Superlg.
19/09/2015 Hermes 1-4 Dyce Juniors -33   North Junior Regional Cup
12/09/2015 Deveronside 1-3 Hermes +11   North Junior Superlg.
05/09/2015 Hermes 0-4 Auchinleck Talbot -6   Scottish FA Cup
29/08/2015 Nairn Saint Ninian 1-1 Hermes -9   Grill Lg. Cup
25/08/2015 Hermes 2-2 Maud -3   Grill Lg. Cup
22/08/2015 Ellon United 1-1 Hermes -10   North Junior Superlg.
15/08/2015 Hermes 1-2 Culter -14   North Junior Superlg.
11/08/2015 Hermes 3-2 East End -10   Grill Lg. Cup
07/08/2015 Dyce Juniors 2-2 p Hermes -8 Jim McPherson Trophy
04/08/2015 Ellon United 1-5 Hermes +7   Grill Lg. Cup
31/05/2015 Hermes 4-1 Dyce Juniors +9 North Junior Regional Cup
19/05/2015 Culter 0-2 Hermes +14   North Junior Superlg.
09/05/2015 Culter 1-1 p Hermes ±0 North Junior Regional Cup
05/05/2015 Banks o' Dee 3-0 Hermes -19   North Junior Superlg.
02/05/2015 Inverness City 0-1 Hermes ±0   North Junior Superlg.
25/04/2015 Hermes 5-0 Ellon United +4   North Junior Superlg.
21/04/2015 Stonehaven 0-4 Hermes +18   North Junior Superlg.
18/04/2015 Hermes 1-0 Stoneywood -1   North Junior Superlg.
11/04/2015 Hermes 3-2 Stoneywood -1 North Junior Regional Cup
07/04/2015 Hall Russell United 0-1 Hermes -3   North Junior Superlg.
04/04/2015 Banchory Saint Ternan 2-3 Hermes -2   North Junior Superlg.
28/03/2015 Hermes 0-0 Dyce Juniors -10   North Junior Superlg.
21/03/2015 Hermes 4-1 Inverness City +3   North Junior Superlg.
14/03/2015 Banks o' Dee 2-0 Hermes -10 McLeman Cup
10/03/2015 Hermes 0-1 Culter -15   North Junior Superlg.
07/03/2015 Hermes 4-0 Burghead Thistle ±0 North Junior Regional Cup
28/02/2015 New Elgin Juniors 0-3 Hermes +1   North Junior Superlg.
14/02/2015 Hermes 2-1 Maud ±0   North Junior Superlg.
10/02/2015 Hermes 7-1 Deveronside +10   North Junior Superlg.
07/02/2015 Inverness City 4-1 Hermes -38   Inter-Regional Trophy
31/01/2015 Stoneywood 1-3 Hermes +9   North Junior Superlg.
10/01/2015 Ellon United 0-3 Hermes +4   North Junior Superlg.
06/12/2014 Hermes 3-1 Hall Russell United -5   North Junior Superlg.
29/11/2014 Hermes 3-1 Cruden Bay -7   North Junior Superlg.
22/11/2014 Glenrothes 3-0 Hermes -24   Scottish Junior Cup
15/11/2014 Hermes 2-1 Banks o' Dee ±0   North Junior Superlg.
08/11/2014 Maud 1-1 Hermes ±0   North Junior Superlg.
01/11/2014 Hermes 1-0 Dufftown -10   North Junior Regional Cup
25/10/2014 Dalry Thistle 1-2 Hermes -3   Scottish Junior Cup
18/10/2014 Deveronside 0-5 Hermes +10   North Junior Superlg.
12/10/2014 Hermes 3-1 Maud +9 Grill Lg. Cup
27/09/2014 Hermes 2-1 Petershill +9   Scottish Junior Cup
20/09/2014 Ellon United 0-2 Hermes ±0 Grill Lg. Cup
13/09/2014 Forres Thistle 0-3 Hermes +3   Inter-Regional Trophy
06/09/2014 Hermes 4-0 Stoneywood +11 Grill Lg. Cup
30/08/2014 Hermes 3-2 Banchory Saint Ternan -8   North Junior Superlg.
23/08/2014 Hermes 6-0 New Elgin Juniors +3   North Junior Superlg.
19/08/2014 Hermes 5-0 Stonehaven +8   North Junior Superlg.
16/08/2014 Cruden Bay 0-3 Hermes -2   North Junior Superlg.
12/08/2014 Dyce Juniors 0-4 Hermes +17   North Junior Superlg.
09/08/2014 Hermes 11-0 Whitehills +1   Grill Lg. Cup
05/08/2014 Cruden Bay 1-4 Hermes -1   Grill Lg. Cup
02/08/2014 New Elgin Juniors 1-5 Hermes +3   Grill Lg. Cup