SCOTTISH CLUB RANKING
LEAGUE SELECTOR MATCH DATABASE

SENIOR U20/RESERVESENIOR/U20/RESERVE
PREMIERSHIPCHAMPIONSHIPLEAGUE 1LEAGUE 2HIGHLAND
LOWLANDWOS PREMIERWOS 1WOS 2WOS 3
WOS 4EOS PREMIEREOS 1EOS 2EOS 3
SOUTHNORTH CALEDONIANMIDLANDSNORTH PREMIERNORTH CHAMPIONSHIP
ABERDEENSHIRE DEV.NORTH OF SCOTLAND DEV.LOWLAND DEV. ALOWLAND DEV. BLOWLAND DEV. C
LOWLAND DEV. DLOWLAND DEV. ELOWLAND DEV. FLOWLAND DEV. G
 KELLO ROVERS - RESULTS
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
13/08/2022 Kello Rovers 5-0 Newmains United +7   WoS Lg. Div. 3
06/08/2022 Saltcoats Victoria 1-3 Kello Rovers -1   WoS Lg. Div. 3
03/08/2022 Kello Rovers 1-0 Lugar Boswell Thistle -8   WoS Lg. Div. 3
30/07/2022 Bellshill Athletic 1-3 Kello Rovers +12   WoS Lg. Div. 3
07/05/2022 Kello Rovers 0-3 Clydebank -3 WoS Lg. Cup
16/04/2022 Kello Rovers 4-0 Bonnyton Thistle +28   WoS Lg. Cup
09/04/2022 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club 4-0 Kello Rovers -6   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
02/04/2022 Kello Rovers 0-1 Dalry Thistle -14   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
26/03/2022 Greenock Juniors 1-1 Kello Rovers +7   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
12/03/2022 Gartcairn 2-1 Kello Rovers +7   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
05/03/2022 Kello Rovers 1-1 Glasgow United +1   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
26/02/2022 Kello Rovers 1-5 Cambuslang Rangers -9   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
29/01/2022 Ashfield 1-2 Kello Rovers +17   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
22/01/2022 Kello Rovers 1-1 Royal Albert -10   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
15/01/2022 Newmains United 1-2 Kello Rovers -3   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
18/12/2021 Ardeer Thistle 0-0 Kello Rovers -1   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
11/12/2021 Petershill 0-1 Kello Rovers +22   WoS Lg. Cup
27/11/2021 Thorniewood United 4-1 Kello Rovers -6   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
20/11/2021 Kello Rovers 2-3 Carluke Rovers -14   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
06/11/2021 Kello Rovers 1-1 Renfrew +4   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
16/10/2021 Glenafton Athletic p 3-3 Kello Rovers +13   South Ch'lge Cup
25/09/2021 Kello Rovers 1-1 Greenock Juniors +6   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
18/09/2021 Cambuslang Rangers 5-1 Kello Rovers -5   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
11/09/2021 Kello Rovers 1-3 Port Glasgow -12   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
04/09/2021 Glasgow United 0-0 Kello Rovers +8   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
28/08/2021 Kello Rovers 1-7 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club -14   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
21/08/2021 Port Glasgow 3-1 Kello Rovers -5   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
14/08/2021 Kello Rovers 2-3 Thorniewood United -8   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
11/08/2021 Royal Albert 1-4 Kello Rovers +15   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
07/08/2021 Kello Rovers 1-5 Gartcairn -23   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
04/08/2021 Kello Rovers 2-3 Ashfield -6   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
31/07/2021 Carluke Rovers 1-0 Kello Rovers -6   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
28/07/2021 Kello Rovers 4-1 Newmains United ±0   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
24/07/2021 Renfrew 3-0 Kello Rovers -4   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
21/07/2021 Kello Rovers 1-4 Ardeer Thistle -45   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
17/07/2021 Dalry Thistle 1-2 Kello Rovers +16   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
19/12/2020 Saint Roch's 3-4 Kello Rovers +17   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
05/12/2020 Glasgow University 1-0 Kello Rovers -7   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
28/11/2020 Kello Rovers 5-1 Ardeer Thistle -1   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
21/11/2020 Linlithgow Rose 2-1 Kello Rovers +7   South Ch'lge Cup
14/11/2020 Annbank United 3-1 Kello Rovers -22   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
07/11/2020 Kello Rovers 1-1 Renfrew +3   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
07/03/2020 Kello Rovers 0-0 Carluke Rovers -6   West Junior Lg. 1
29/02/2020 Beith Juniors 4-1 Kello Rovers +1 Scottish Junior Cup
15/02/2020 Kello Rovers 4-0 East Kilbride Thistle +16   West Junior Lg. 1
08/02/2020 Shettleston Juniors 1-0 Kello Rovers ±0   West Junior Lg. 1
25/01/2020 Kello Rovers 2-1 Irvine Meadow +18 Scottish Junior Cup
18/01/2020 Larkhall Thistle 2-4 Kello Rovers +18   West Junior Lg. 1
28/12/2019 Wishaw Juniors 2-0 Kello Rovers -11   West Junior Lg. 1
21/12/2019 Lanark United 2-0 Kello Rovers -3   West Junior Lg. 1
14/12/2019 Kello Rovers 2-2 Lesmahagow -1   West Junior Lg. 1
07/12/2019 Port Glasgow 2-0 Kello Rovers -8   West Junior Lg. 1
23/11/2019 Larkhall Thistle 1-3 Kello Rovers +19   Scottish Junior Cup
16/11/2019 Kello Rovers 3-0 Bellshill Athletic +21   West Junior Lg. 1
09/11/2019 Vale of Clyde 6-2 Kello Rovers -20   WoS Lg. Cup
02/11/2019 Kello Rovers 3-1 Shettleston Juniors +19   Scottish Junior Cup
26/10/2019 Shettleston Juniors 0-0 Kello Rovers +9   Scottish Junior Cup
12/10/2019 Kello Rovers 1-3 Greenock Juniors -13   West Junior Lg. 1
05/10/2019 Maryhill 1-4 Kello Rovers +18   West Junior Lg. 1
28/09/2019 Irvine Victoria 0-3 Kello Rovers +31   Scottish Junior Cup
21/09/2019 Kello Rovers 0-1 Ardrossan Winton Rovers -3   West Junior Lg. 1
14/09/2019 Royal Albert 2-2 Kello Rovers +4   West Junior Lg. 1
07/09/2019 Kello Rovers 2-4 Shettleston Juniors -9   West Junior Lg. 1
31/08/2019 Greenock Juniors 2-1 Kello Rovers +4   West Junior Lg. 1
24/08/2019 Kello Rovers 0-7 Lanark United -35   West Junior Lg. 1
21/08/2019 Lesmahagow 3-5 Kello Rovers +27   West Junior Lg. 1
17/08/2019 Kello Rovers 0-2 Port Glasgow -15   West Junior Lg. 1
12/08/2019 Auchinleck Talbot 3-0 Kello Rovers +4 WoS Sectional Lg. Cup
10/08/2019 Carluke Rovers 1-2 Kello Rovers +16   West Junior Lg. 1
07/08/2019 Kello Rovers 1-4 Girvan -30   West Junior Lg. 1
03/08/2019 Bellshill Athletic 1-0 Kello Rovers ±0   West Junior Lg. 1
31/07/2019 Muirkirk Juniors 1-2 Kello Rovers +6   WoS Sectional Lg. Cup
29/07/2019 Lugar Boswell Thistle 1-2 Kello Rovers +5   WoS Sectional Lg. Cup
27/07/2019 Kello Rovers p 1-1 Cumnock Juniors +8   WoS Sectional Lg. Cup
25/05/2019 Kello Rovers 0-2 Rossvale Juniors ±0   West Junior Champ.
11/05/2019 Kello Rovers 1-3 Benburb ±0   West Junior Champ.
04/05/2019 Kello Rovers 1-1 Irvine Victoria -1   West Junior Champ.
27/04/2019 Darvel Juniors 3-2 Kello Rovers +7   West Junior Champ.
20/04/2019 Cumbernauld United 3-0 Kello Rovers -1   West Junior Champ.
13/04/2019 Kello Rovers 1-1 Girvan -2   West Junior Champ.
06/04/2019 Kello Rovers 1-10 Rutherglen Glencairn -16   West Junior Champ.
30/03/2019 Kello Rovers 1-1 Saint Roch's +6   West Junior Champ.
23/02/2019 Kello Rovers 0-1 Larkhall Thistle -14   West Junior Champ.
16/02/2019 Kilsyth Rangers 0-1 Kello Rovers +19   West Junior Champ.
26/01/2019 Neilston Juniors 2-2 Kello Rovers +8   West Junior Champ.
12/01/2019 Kello Rovers 2-1 Darvel Juniors +13   West Junior Champ.
05/01/2019 Whitletts Victoria 5-3 Kello Rovers +1   West Junior Champ.
22/12/2018 Craigmark Burntonians 2-1 Kello Rovers +3   West Junior Champ.
08/12/2018 Dalry Thistle 2-1 Kello Rovers +4   West Junior Champ.
01/12/2018 Saint Roch's 5-1 Kello Rovers -3   West Junior Champ.
24/11/2018 Arthurlie 4-0 Kello Rovers -8   West Junior Champ.
17/11/2018 Kello Rovers 0-3 Neilston Juniors -18   West Junior Champ.
10/11/2018 East Kilbride Thistle 5-1 Kello Rovers -15   WoS Lg. Cup
03/11/2018 Larkhall Thistle 2-3 Kello Rovers +6   West Junior Champ.
27/10/2018 Annbank United 2-1 Kello Rovers -11   Scottish Junior Cup
20/10/2018 Kello Rovers 2-3 Kilsyth Rangers ±0   West Junior Champ.
06/10/2018 Kello Rovers 1-2 Arthurlie -2   West Junior Champ.
29/09/2018 Kello Rovers 2-1 Blairgowrie ±0   Scottish Junior Cup
22/09/2018 Rutherglen Glencairn 3-1 Kello Rovers +4   West Junior Champ.
15/09/2018 Kello Rovers 0-3 Cumbernauld United -8   West Junior Champ.
08/09/2018 Girvan 2-0 Kello Rovers -7   West Junior Champ.
01/09/2018 Kello Rovers 1-3 Whitletts Victoria -9   West Junior Champ.
25/08/2018 Benburb 7-1 Kello Rovers -14   West Junior Champ.
18/08/2018 Rossvale Juniors 3-0 Kello Rovers -4   West Junior Champ.
11/08/2018 Kello Rovers 1-2 Craigmark Burntonians -13   West Junior Champ.
08/08/2018 Irvine Victoria 7-2 Kello Rovers -22   West Junior Champ.
06/08/2018 Cumnock Juniors 4-3 Kello Rovers +8   WoS Sectional Lg. Cup
04/08/2018 Kello Rovers 0-3 Dalry Thistle -19   West Junior Champ.
01/08/2018 Kello Rovers 3-1 Lugar Boswell Thistle +2   WoS Sectional Lg. Cup
28/07/2018 Kello Rovers 6-0 Muirkirk Juniors +12   WoS Sectional Lg. Cup
19/05/2018 Kello Rovers 2-3 Larkhall Thistle -6   West Junior Superlg. 1st
12/05/2018 Kello Rovers 0-3 Cambuslang Rangers -17   West Junior Superlg. 1st
09/05/2018 Darvel Juniors 3-1 Kello Rovers -6   West Junior Superlg. 1st
05/05/2018 Petershill 3-1 Kello Rovers +2   West Junior Superlg. 1st
02/05/2018 Troon 0-1 Kello Rovers +17   West Junior Superlg. 1st
28/04/2018 Larkhall Thistle 3-0 Kello Rovers -11   West Junior Superlg. 1st
25/04/2018 Kello Rovers 2-3 Irvine Meadow -2   West Junior Superlg. 1st
21/04/2018 Kello Rovers 2-2 Rutherglen Glencairn +2   West Junior Superlg. 1st
18/04/2018 Kello Rovers 1-2 Troon -5   West Junior Superlg. 1st
14/04/2018 Kello Rovers 2-1 Cumbernauld United +6   West Junior Superlg. 1st
07/04/2018 Kello Rovers 1-4 Hurlford United -12   Ayrshire Lg. Cup
31/03/2018 Kello Rovers 2-0 Maryhill +7   West Junior Superlg. 1st
24/03/2018 Kello Rovers 3-6 Renfrew -22   West Junior Superlg. 1st
17/03/2018 Cumbernauld United 3-0 Kello Rovers -14   West Junior Superlg. 1st
10/03/2018 Kello Rovers 3-3 Kilsyth Rangers -1   West Junior Superlg. 1st
17/02/2018 Kello Rovers 1-2 Largs Thistle -6   West Junior Superlg. 1st
03/02/2018 Troon 3-2 Kello Rovers ±0   WoS Lg. Cup
13/01/2018 Rutherglen Glencairn 3-1 Kello Rovers -5   West Junior Superlg. 1st
02/12/2017 Kello Rovers 2-1 Shettleston Juniors -1   West Junior Superlg. 1st
18/11/2017 Irvine Meadow 0-1 Kello Rovers +15   West Junior Superlg. 1st
04/11/2017 Kilsyth Rangers 2-1 Kello Rovers +2   West Junior Superlg. 1st
28/10/2017 Maryhill 1-1 Kello Rovers ±0   West Junior Superlg. 1st
30/09/2017 Largs Thistle 3-1 Kello Rovers -3   West Junior Superlg. 1st
23/09/2017 Kello Rovers 3-4 Arthurlie -3   Scottish Junior Cup
16/09/2017 Cambuslang Rangers 3-3 Kello Rovers +8   West Junior Superlg. 1st
09/09/2017 Kello Rovers 2-2 Darvel Juniors -2   West Junior Superlg. 1st
02/09/2017 Renfrew 2-0 Kello Rovers -4   West Junior Superlg. 1st
26/08/2017 Kello Rovers 0-1 Petershill +1   West Junior Superlg. 1st
19/08/2017 Shettleston Juniors 0-5 Kello Rovers +38   West Junior Superlg. 1st
16/08/2017 Glenafton Athletic 5-2 Kello Rovers ±0   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2017 Auchinleck Talbot 4-0 Kello Rovers -3   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2017 Kello Rovers 5-0 Muirkirk Juniors +6   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
05/08/2017 Kello Rovers 5-0 Lugar Boswell Thistle +5   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
02/08/2017 Cumnock Juniors 3-1 Kello Rovers +4   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
13/05/2017 Annbank United 3-2 Kello Rovers -3   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
22/04/2017 Muirkirk Juniors 0-5 Kello Rovers +13   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
19/04/2017 Kello Rovers 5-2 Craigmark Burntonians +7   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
15/04/2017 Whitletts Victoria 1-3 Kello Rovers +21   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
08/04/2017 Kello Rovers 3-1 Ardeer Thistle +6   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
01/04/2017 Kello Rovers 3-2 Whitletts Victoria +6   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
25/03/2017 Kello Rovers 0-2 Ardrossan Winton Rovers -11   Ayrshire Lg. Cup
18/02/2017 Kello Rovers 6-2 Saltcoats Victoria +6   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
11/02/2017 Kello Rovers 6-1 Ardrossan Winton Rovers +44   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
28/01/2017 Lugar Boswell Thistle 1-2 Kello Rovers +3   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
21/01/2017 Ardeer Thistle 2-2 Kello Rovers +1   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
07/01/2017 Darvel Juniors 1-0 Kello Rovers +4   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
17/12/2016 Kello Rovers 1-0 Annbank United +7   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
10/12/2016 Maybole Juniors 1-2 Kello Rovers +13   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
12/11/2016 Kello Rovers 3-6 Dalry Thistle -30   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
05/11/2016 Saltcoats Victoria 0-1 Kello Rovers +3   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
29/10/2016 Kello Rovers 2-1 Lugar Boswell Thistle -3   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
22/10/2016 Kello Rovers 1-2 Carnoustie Panmure -1   Scottish Junior Cup
15/10/2016 Kello Rovers 1-1 p Blantyre Victoria +5   WoS Lg. Cup
08/10/2016 Craigmark Burntonians 1-2 Kello Rovers +5   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
01/10/2016 Ardrossan Winton Rovers 5-0 Kello Rovers -11   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
24/09/2016 Kello Rovers 4-1 Muirkirk Juniors +3   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
10/09/2016 Kello Rovers 4-2 Maybole Juniors +12   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
03/09/2016 Kello Rovers 1-1 Darvel Juniors +1   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
27/08/2016 Dalry Thistle 4-5 Kello Rovers +8   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
20/08/2016 Kello Rovers 2-7 Auchinleck Talbot -4   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
17/08/2016 Muirkirk Juniors 0-2 Kello Rovers +7   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
13/08/2016 Lugar Boswell Thistle 1-1 Kello Rovers +5   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
10/08/2016 Kello Rovers 1-3 Cumnock Juniors +2   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
06/08/2016 Kello Rovers 1-3 Glenafton Athletic +1   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
16/05/2016 Kello Rovers 0-3 Girvan -12   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
14/05/2016 Ardeer Thistle 0-2 Kello Rovers +13   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
09/05/2016 Annbank United 0-1 Kello Rovers +5   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
07/05/2016 Irvine Victoria 3-1 Kello Rovers +1   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
02/05/2016 Kello Rovers 4-1 Dalry Thistle +10   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
27/04/2016 Kello Rovers 2-1 Craigmark Burntonians +1   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
23/04/2016 Kello Rovers 0-1 Ardeer Thistle -14   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
20/04/2016 Kello Rovers 0-1 Muirkirk Juniors -19   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
16/04/2016 Kello Rovers 2-5 Irvine Victoria -15   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
09/04/2016 Kello Rovers 2-1 Annbank United -1   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
02/04/2016 Muirkirk Juniors 0-2 Kello Rovers +5   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
26/03/2016 Girvan 2-0 Kello Rovers -3   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
19/03/2016 Kello Rovers 0-1 Irvine Victoria -2   Ayrshire Lg. Cup
12/03/2016 Craigmark Burntonians 2-3 Kello Rovers +3   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
05/03/2016 Lugar Boswell Thistle 1-0 Kello Rovers +2   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
27/02/2016 Kello Rovers 3-0 Saltcoats Victoria +7   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
23/01/2016 Kello Rovers 1-1 Whitletts Victoria ±0   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
19/12/2015 Darvel Juniors 2-2 Kello Rovers +10   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
31/10/2015 Kello Rovers 2-3 Cumnock Juniors +2   Scottish Junior Cup
17/10/2015 Kello Rovers 2-2 Lugar Boswell Thistle -1   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
10/10/2015 Kello Rovers 0-3 Kilsyth Rangers -9   WoS Lg. Cup
03/10/2015 Dalry Thistle 1-2 Kello Rovers +5   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
26/09/2015 Kello Rovers 2-4 Darvel Juniors -7   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
05/09/2015 Whitletts Victoria 1-1 Kello Rovers +9   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
29/08/2015 Saltcoats Victoria 2-5 Kello Rovers +25   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
22/08/2015 Muirkirk Juniors 2-1 Kello Rovers -15   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
19/08/2015 Auchinleck Talbot 4-0 Kello Rovers +1   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
15/08/2015 Cumnock Juniors 1-0 Kello Rovers +7   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2015 Glenafton Athletic 2-0 Kello Rovers +5   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Lugar Boswell Thistle 2-1 Kello Rovers +2   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
09/05/2015 Kello Rovers 4-1 Muirkirk Juniors +3   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
02/05/2015 Craigmark Burntonians 1-3 Kello Rovers +12   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
25/04/2015 Kello Rovers 0-2 Ardeer Thistle -13   Ayrshire Lg. Cup
18/04/2015 Dalry Thistle 2-3 Kello Rovers +12   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
15/04/2015 Kello Rovers 4-0 Lugar Boswell Thistle +39   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
11/04/2015 Darvel Juniors 0-1 Kello Rovers +20   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
21/03/2015 Annbank United 6-2 Kello Rovers -17   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
14/03/2015 Kello Rovers 2-0 Dalry Thistle +17   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
07/03/2015 Kello Rovers 2-3 Ardrossan Winton Rovers +7   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
28/02/2015 Kello Rovers 0-2 Wishaw Juniors -8   WoS Lg. Cup
14/02/2015 Kello Rovers 2-5 Whitletts Victoria -7   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
07/02/2015 Kilwinning Rangers 5-1 Kello Rovers -1   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
10/01/2015 Saltcoats Victoria 1-1 Kello Rovers +7   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
06/12/2014 Kello Rovers 5-4 Girvan -5   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
29/11/2014 Whitletts Victoria 4-1 Kello Rovers -2   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
22/11/2014 Kello Rovers 1-6 Annbank United -32   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
15/11/2014 Lugar Boswell Thistle 5-1 Kello Rovers -8   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
08/11/2014 Kello Rovers 3-2 Craigmark Burntonians +2   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
01/11/2014 Kello Rovers 1-2 Darvel Juniors +1   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
25/10/2014 Kello Rovers 1-8 Glenrothes -33   Scottish Junior Cup
18/10/2014 Kello Rovers p 2-2 Whitletts Victoria +6   WoS Lg. Cup
11/10/2014 Muirkirk Juniors 0-6 Kello Rovers +29   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
04/10/2014 Kello Rovers 0-6 Kilwinning Rangers -14   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
27/09/2014 Dundee North End 2-3 Kello Rovers +19   Scottish Junior Cup
13/09/2014 Ardrossan Winton Rovers 8-0 Kello Rovers -12   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
06/09/2014 Kello Rovers 2-0 Saltcoats Victoria +14   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
30/08/2014 Girvan 3-4 Kello Rovers +3   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
23/08/2014 Kello Rovers 1-4 Auchinleck Talbot +3   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
20/08/2014 Kello Rovers 3-4 Cumnock Juniors +4   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
16/08/2014 Kello Rovers 0-1 Glenafton Athletic +8   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
13/08/2014 Lugar Boswell Thistle 3-1 Kello Rovers ±0   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Muirkirk Juniors 4-1 Kello Rovers -28   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup