SCOTTISH CLUB RANKING
LEAGUE SELECTOR MATCH DATABASE

SENIOR U20/RESERVESENIOR/U20/RESERVE
PREMIERSHIPCHAMPIONSHIPLEAGUE 1LEAGUE 2HIGHLAND
LOWLANDWOS PREMIERWOS 1WOS 2WOS 3
WOS 4EOS PREMIEREOS 1EOS 2EOS 3
SOUTHNORTH CALEDONIANMIDLANDSNORTH PREMIERNORTH CHAMPIONSHIP
ABERDEENSHIRE DEV.NORTH OF SCOTLAND DEV.LOWLAND DEV. ALOWLAND DEV. BLOWLAND DEV. C
LOWLAND DEV. DLOWLAND DEV. ELOWLAND DEV. FLOWLAND DEV. G
 KELSO UNITED - RESULTS
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
29/08/2015 Burntisland Shipyard 5-0 Kelso United -6   EoS Lg.
25/08/2015 Leith Athletic 5-0 Kelso United ±0   EoS Lg.
22/08/2015 Kelso United 0-7 Coldstream -16   EoS Lg.
15/08/2015 Kelso United 1-5 Hawick Royal Albert -29   EoS Qualifying Cup
08/08/2015 Kelso United 1-7 Spartans Reserves -9   EoS Lg. Cup
05/08/2015 Duns 7-2 Kelso United -7   EoS Lg. Cup
01/08/2015 University of Stirling Reserves 1-1 Kelso United +11   EoS Lg. Cup
16/05/2015 Kelso United 2-1 Hawick Royal Albert +3   EoS Lg. Div. 1
09/05/2015 Kelso United 0-6 Heriot-Watt University -11   EoS Lg. Div. 1
02/05/2015 Kelso United 1-6 Peebles Rovers -8   EoS Lg. Div. 1
29/04/2015 Kelso United 1-2 Eyemouth United -11   EoS Lg. Div. 1
25/04/2015 Heriot-Watt University 1-0 Kelso United +9   EoS Lg. Div. 1
21/04/2015 Heriot-Watt University 3-0 Kelso United +1   EoS Lg. Div. 1
18/04/2015 Duns 2-1 Kelso United +6   EoS Lg. Div. 1
15/04/2015 Peebles Rovers 3-1 Kelso United +6   EoS Lg. Div. 1
11/04/2015 Ormiston 3-0 Kelso United -2   EoS Lg. Div. 1
04/04/2015 Kelso United 0-2 Duns -3   EoS Lg. Div. 1
28/03/2015 Kelso United 2-1 Burntisland Shipyard +13   EoS Lg. Div. 1
21/03/2015 Kelso United 0-1 Heriot-Watt University +7   EoS Lg. Div. 1
14/03/2015 Burntisland Shipyard 1-1 Kelso United +10   EoS Lg. Div. 1
07/03/2015 Kelso United 0-3 Coldstream -6 King Cup
28/02/2015 Duns 2-0 Kelso United +4   EoS Lg. Div. 1
14/02/2015 Kelso United 1-3 Ormiston -2   EoS Lg. Div. 1
31/01/2015 Ormiston 2-1 Kelso United +8   EoS Lg. Div. 1
20/12/2014 Kelso United 2-5 Duns -7   EoS Lg. Div. 1
06/12/2014 Eyemouth United 1-0 Kelso United -1   EoS Lg. Div. 1
29/11/2014 Kelso United 1-2 Peebles Rovers +8   EoS Lg. Div. 1
15/11/2014 Burntisland Shipyard 4-2 Kelso United +1   EoS Lg. Div. 1
01/11/2014 Eyemouth United 2-1 Kelso United ±0   EoS Lg. Div. 1
25/10/2014 Peebles Rovers 8-0 Kelso United -4   South Ch'lge Cup
18/10/2014 Kelso United 0-3 Hawick Royal Albert -23   EoS Lg. Div. 1
04/10/2014 Hawick Royal Albert 1-2 Kelso United +15   EoS Lg. Div. 1
27/09/2014 Kelso United 2-2 Burntisland Shipyard +7   EoS Lg. Div. 1
20/09/2014 Peebles Rovers 7-1 Kelso United -4   EoS Lg. Div. 1
06/09/2014 Kelso United 0-4 Ormiston -12   EoS Lg. Div. 1
30/08/2014 Kelso United 2-4 Tynecastle +1 Alex Jack Cup
27/08/2014 Hawick Royal Albert 2-2 Kelso United +8   EoS Lg. Div. 1
23/08/2014 Kelso United 3-1 Eyemouth United +12   EoS Lg. Div. 1
16/08/2014 Gretna 5-1 Kelso United +2   EoS Qualifying Cup
09/08/2014 Kelso United 3-3 University of Stirling Reserves +7   EoS Lg. Cup
02/08/2014 Coldstream 6-0 Kelso United -6   EoS Lg. Cup