SCOTTISH CLUB RANKING
LEAGUE SELECTOR MATCH DATABASE

SENIOR U20/RESERVESENIOR/U20/RESERVE
PREMIERSHIPCHAMPIONSHIPLEAGUE 1LEAGUE 2HIGHLAND
LOWLANDWOS PREMIERWOS 1WOS 2WOS 3
WOS 4EOS PREMIEREOS 1EOS 2EOS 3
SOUTHNORTH CALEDONIANMIDLANDSNORTH PREMIERNORTH CHAMPIONSHIP
ABERDEENSHIRE DEV.NORTH OF SCOTLAND DEV.LOWLAND DEV. ALOWLAND DEV. BLOWLAND DEV. C
LOWLAND DEV. DLOWLAND DEV. ELOWLAND DEV. FLOWLAND DEV. G
 KIRKCALDY & DYSART - RESULTS
* Kirkcaldy YMCA before 2018-19
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
13/08/2022 Kirkcaldy & Dysart 1-2 Whitehill Welfare -14   EoS Lg. Div. 1
09/08/2022 Broxburn Athletic p 2-2 Kirkcaldy & Dysart +7   EoS Qualifying Cup
06/08/2022 Crossgates Primrose 6-3 Kirkcaldy & Dysart -8   Alex Jack Cup
03/08/2022 Kirkcaldy & Dysart 3-1 Camelon Juniors +4   EoS Lg. Div. 1
30/07/2022 Coldstream 1-6 Kirkcaldy & Dysart +25   EoS Lg. Div. 1
28/05/2022 Kirkcaldy & Dysart 2-0 Arniston Rangers -2   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
25/05/2022 Ormiston 1-5 Kirkcaldy & Dysart +7   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
20/05/2022 Linlithgow Rose 4-0 Kirkcaldy & Dysart -7 EoS Lg. Cup
14/05/2022 Dalkeith Thistle 0-3 Kirkcaldy & Dysart +10   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
30/04/2022 Kirkcaldy & Dysart 4-2 Bo'ness Athletic +19 EoS Lg. Cup
23/04/2022 Haddington Athletic 2-1 Kirkcaldy & Dysart +3   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
15/04/2022 Leith Athletic 1-1 Kirkcaldy & Dysart +7   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
09/04/2022 Edinburgh United 0-3 Kirkcaldy & Dysart +20   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
02/04/2022 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare 3-3 Kirkcaldy & Dysart -7   EoS Lg. Cup
26/03/2022 Kirkcaldy & Dysart 3-1 Tynecastle +19   EoS Lg. Cup
12/03/2022 Thornton Hibs 0-2 Kirkcaldy & Dysart +17   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
05/03/2022 Kinnoull 4-5 Kirkcaldy & Dysart +13   EoS Lg. Cup
12/02/2022 Kirkcaldy & Dysart 4-2 Coldstream +5   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
05/02/2022 Tweedmouth Rangers 1-3 Kirkcaldy & Dysart +2   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
22/01/2022 Kirkcaldy & Dysart 4-1 Dunipace +32   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
15/01/2022 Kirkcaldy & Dysart 1-0 Kennoway Star Hearts +2   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
08/01/2022 Kirkcaldy & Dysart 3-1 Saint Andrews United +4   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
27/11/2021 Kirkcaldy & Dysart 5-1 Dalkeith Thistle +17   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
13/11/2021 Kennoway Star Hearts 1-2 Kirkcaldy & Dysart +14   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
06/11/2021 Kirkcaldy & Dysart 6-0 Craigroyston +14   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
09/10/2021 Saint Andrews United 1-5 Kirkcaldy & Dysart +28   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
02/10/2021 Kirkcaldy & Dysart 2-4 Edinburgh United -11   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
25/09/2021 Kirkcaldy & Dysart 1-3 Fauldhouse United -17   King Cup
18/09/2021 Arniston Rangers 1-3 Kirkcaldy & Dysart +13   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
11/09/2021 Arniston Rangers 3-1 Kirkcaldy & Dysart -18   EoS Qualifying Cup
04/09/2021 Kirkcaldy & Dysart 1-2 Thornton Hibs -3   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
28/08/2021 Rosyth 3-2 Kirkcaldy & Dysart -3   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
21/08/2021 Craigroyston 0-6 Kirkcaldy & Dysart +32   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
18/08/2021 Dunipace 2-3 Kirkcaldy & Dysart +21   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
14/08/2021 Kirkcaldy & Dysart 7-0 Ormiston +26   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
07/08/2021 Crossgates Primrose 3-2 Kirkcaldy & Dysart +8   Alex Jack Cup
31/07/2021 Coldstream 2-4 Kirkcaldy & Dysart +26   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
28/07/2021 Kirkcaldy & Dysart 0-3 Haddington Athletic -6   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
24/07/2021 Kirkcaldy & Dysart 3-2 Tweedmouth Rangers -3   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
20/07/2021 Kirkcaldy & Dysart 0-2 Leith Athletic +1   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
17/07/2021 Kirkcaldy & Dysart 2-1 Rosyth +11   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
19/12/2020 Kirkcaldy & Dysart 2-1 Arniston Rangers +4   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
28/11/2020 Kirkcaldy & Dysart 2-1 Dalkeith Thistle +12   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
21/11/2020 Lochmaben 3-6 Kirkcaldy & Dysart +20   South Ch'lge Cup
14/11/2020 Saint Andrews United 1-1 Kirkcaldy & Dysart +11   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
07/11/2020 Kennoway Star Hearts 2-0 Kirkcaldy & Dysart +1   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
31/10/2020 Kirkcaldy & Dysart 0-6 Haddington Athletic -15   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
28/10/2020 Edinburgh South 5-1 Kirkcaldy & Dysart -10   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
24/10/2020 Leith Athletic 6-1 Kirkcaldy & Dysart -5   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
17/10/2020 Kirkcaldy & Dysart 0-2 Craigroyston -24   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
13/10/2020 Dunipace 4-1 Kirkcaldy & Dysart -1   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
10/10/2020 Rosyth 4-2 Kirkcaldy & Dysart -1   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
22/02/2020 Syngenta 4-3 Kirkcaldy & Dysart -3   East Junior Premier South
15/02/2020 Linlithgow Rose Community 2-2 Kirkcaldy & Dysart +1   East Junior Premier South
08/02/2020 Kirkcaldy & Dysart 0-3 Bo'ness United Juniors -25   East Junior Lg. Cup
01/02/2020 Kirkcaldy & Dysart 1-1 Linlithgow Rose Community -7   East Junior Premier South
25/01/2020 Rosyth 3-1 Kirkcaldy & Dysart -4   East Junior Premier South
18/01/2020 Lochgelly Albert 2-5 Kirkcaldy & Dysart +24   East Junior Premier South
04/01/2020 Kirkcaldy & Dysart 2-0 Bo'ness United Juniors +14   East Junior Premier South
28/12/2019 Kirkcaldy & Dysart 3-4 Rosyth -4   East Junior Premier South
07/12/2019 Kirkcaldy & Dysart 5-2 Lochgelly Albert +14   East Junior Premier South
23/11/2019 Kirkcaldy & Dysart 2-4 Rosyth -13 Fife & Lothians Cup
16/11/2019 Syngenta 0-1 Kirkcaldy & Dysart +9   East Junior Premier South
09/11/2019 Bo'ness United Juniors 0-1 Kirkcaldy & Dysart +19   East Junior Premier South
02/11/2019 Kirkcaldy & Dysart 1-1 Sauchie Juniors Community -1   East Junior Premier South
26/10/2019 Kirkcaldy & Dysart 1-2 Darvel Juniors +9   Scottish Junior Cup
12/10/2019 Coupar Angus 2-6 Kirkcaldy & Dysart +15   East Junior Cup
05/10/2019 Saltcoats Victoria 0-2 Kirkcaldy & Dysart +16   Scottish Junior Cup
28/09/2019 Kirkcaldy & Dysart 1-1 Saltcoats Victoria -5   Scottish Junior Cup
21/09/2019 Rosyth 0-1 Kirkcaldy & Dysart +18   East Junior Premier South
14/09/2019 Lochgelly Albert 1-0 Kirkcaldy & Dysart -2   East Junior Premier South
07/09/2019 Kirkcaldy & Dysart 2-2 Stoneyburn +5   East Junior Premier South
24/08/2019 Linlithgow Rose Community 1-1 Kirkcaldy & Dysart +8   East Junior Premier South
17/08/2019 Newburgh Juniors 0-1 Kirkcaldy & Dysart +14   East Junior Premier South
14/08/2019 Kirkcaldy & Dysart 1-1 Bo'ness United Juniors +9   East Junior Premier South
10/08/2019 Kirkcaldy & Dysart 2-1 Syngenta +13   East Junior Premier South
03/08/2019 Kirkcaldy & Dysart 1-0 West Calder United +12   East Junior Premier South
04/05/2019 Newburgh Juniors 5-1 Kirkcaldy YMCA -20   East Consolation Cup
01/05/2019 Kirkcaldy YMCA 2-4 Glenrothes ±0   East Consolation Cup
27/04/2019 Glenrothes 2-1 Kirkcaldy YMCA +9   East Consolation Cup
20/04/2019 Kirkcaldy YMCA 3-1 Newburgh Juniors +13   East Consolation Cup
13/04/2019 Stoneyburn 3-1 Kirkcaldy YMCA -3   East Junior Premier South
06/04/2019 Kirkcaldy YMCA 1-2 Livingston United +3   East Junior Premier South
30/03/2019 Kirkcaldy YMCA 0-7 Dundee North End -6 East Junior Cup
23/03/2019 Newburgh Juniors 0-0 Kirkcaldy YMCA +4   East Junior Premier South
09/03/2019 Kirkcaldy YMCA 1-2 Bathgate Thistle +4   East Junior Premier South
02/03/2019 Kirkcaldy YMCA 3-2 Harthill Royal +16   East Junior Premier South
23/02/2019 Kirkcaldy YMCA 1-4 Lochore Welfare -14   East Junior Premier South
16/02/2019 Kirkcaldy YMCA 3-1 West Calder United +25   East Junior Premier South
09/02/2019 Kirkcaldy YMCA 0-3 Livingston United -10   East Junior Lg. Cup
26/01/2019 Lochore Welfare 3-2 Kirkcaldy YMCA +5   East Junior Lg. Cup
19/01/2019 Kirkcaldy YMCA 1-4 Armadale Thistle -4   East Junior Premier South
12/01/2019 Pumpherston Juniors 3-0 Kirkcaldy YMCA +3   East Junior Premier South
05/01/2019 Rosyth 3-0 Kirkcaldy YMCA -4   East Junior Premier South
01/12/2018 Lochgelly Albert 3-1 Kirkcaldy YMCA -4   East Junior Premier South
17/11/2018 Livingston United 2-1 Kirkcaldy YMCA +6   East Junior Premier South
10/11/2018 Livingston United 2-2 Kirkcaldy YMCA +11   East Junior Lg. Cup
03/11/2018 Kirkcaldy YMCA 0-1 Lochore Welfare -1   East Junior Lg. Cup
27/10/2018 Kirkcaldy YMCA 4-0 Stoneyburn +30   East Junior Premier South
20/10/2018 West Calder United 3-4 Kirkcaldy YMCA +23   East Junior Premier South
13/10/2018 Pumpherston Juniors 3-0 Kirkcaldy YMCA +4 Fife & Lothians Cup
06/10/2018 Kirkcaldy YMCA 0-3 Pumpherston Juniors +2   East Junior Premier South
29/09/2018 Kirkcaldy YMCA 0-3 Renfrew +2   Scottish Junior Cup
22/09/2018 Bathgate Thistle 4-1 Kirkcaldy YMCA +2   East Junior Premier South
15/09/2018 Kirkcaldy YMCA 0-2 Rosyth -5   East Junior Premier South
08/09/2018 Lochore Welfare 3-3 Kirkcaldy YMCA +11   East Junior Premier South
01/09/2018 Kirkcaldy YMCA p 1-1 Bathgate Thistle +12   East Junior Cup
25/08/2018 Kirkcaldy YMCA 3-0 Lochgelly Albert +40   East Junior Premier South
18/08/2018 Harthill Royal 0-1 Kirkcaldy YMCA +23   East Junior Premier South
11/08/2018 Kirkcaldy YMCA 3-1 Newburgh Juniors +21   East Junior Premier South
04/08/2018 Armadale Thistle 5-0 Kirkcaldy YMCA ±0   East Junior Premier South
28/04/2018 Kirkcaldy YMCA 1-7 Harthill Royal -8   East Junior South Div.
25/04/2018 Kirkcaldy YMCA 0-2 Lochgelly Albert +4   East Junior South Div.
21/04/2018 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare 3-0 Kirkcaldy YMCA ±0   East Junior South Div.
07/04/2018 Kirkcaldy YMCA 0-8 Oakley United -10   East Junior South Div.
31/03/2018 Kirkcaldy YMCA 0-9 Crossgates Primrose -12   East Junior South Div.
24/03/2018 Rosyth 5-0 Kirkcaldy YMCA -5   East Junior South Div.
17/03/2018 Kirkcaldy YMCA 0-10 Armadale Thistle -9   East Junior South Div.
24/02/2018 Pumpherston Juniors 6-0 Kirkcaldy YMCA -1   East Junior South Div.
10/02/2018 Kirkcaldy YMCA 1-12 Edinburgh United -12   East Junior South Div.
03/02/2018 West Calder United 9-0 Kirkcaldy YMCA -6   East Junior South Div.
27/01/2018 Oakley United 3-0 Kirkcaldy YMCA +1   East Junior South Div.
13/01/2018 Kirkcaldy YMCA 1-2 Stoneyburn -2   East Junior South Div.
06/01/2018 Kirkcaldy YMCA 1-4 Craigroyston -10   East Junior South Div.
18/11/2017 Armadale Thistle 2-0 Kirkcaldy YMCA +6   East Junior South Div.
11/11/2017 Kirkcaldy YMCA 0-4 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare -8   East Junior South Div.
04/11/2017 Lochgelly Albert 4-1 Kirkcaldy YMCA +3   East Junior South Div.
28/10/2017 Kirkcaldy YMCA 1-6 Livingston United -21   East Junior South Div.
21/10/2017 Craigroyston 3-1 Kirkcaldy YMCA +3   East Junior South Div.
14/10/2017 Kirkcaldy YMCA 1-6 West Calder United -6   East Junior South Div.
07/10/2017 Kirkcaldy YMCA 0-5 Fauldhouse United -1   Fife & Lothians Cup
30/09/2017 Crossgates Primrose 10-0 Kirkcaldy YMCA -16   East Junior South Div.
23/09/2017 Aberdeen University 5-0 Kirkcaldy YMCA -22   Scottish Junior Cup
16/09/2017 Kirkcaldy YMCA 0-9 Rosyth -21   East Junior South Div.
09/09/2017 Livingston United 11-0 Kirkcaldy YMCA -31   East Junior South Div.
02/09/2017 Lochore Welfare 7-2 Kirkcaldy YMCA -19   East Junior Cup
26/08/2017 Kirkcaldy YMCA 1-11 Pumpherston Juniors -15   East Junior South Div.
19/08/2017 Edinburgh United 6-0 Kirkcaldy YMCA -7   East Junior South Div.
12/08/2017 Stoneyburn 2-2 Kirkcaldy YMCA +6   East Junior South Div.
05/08/2017 Harthill Royal 2-0 Kirkcaldy YMCA -3   East Junior South Div.
15/04/2017 Kirkcaldy YMCA 1-7 Dunbar United -6   East Junior South Div.
08/04/2017 Oakley United 3-2 Kirkcaldy YMCA +5   East Junior South Div.
01/04/2017 Rosyth 0-0 Kirkcaldy YMCA +12   East Junior South Div.
25/03/2017 Kirkcaldy YMCA 1-3 Crossgates Primrose -15   East Junior South Div.
18/03/2017 Kirkcaldy YMCA 1-4 Blackburn United -1   East Junior South Div.
11/03/2017 Stoneyburn 2-1 Kirkcaldy YMCA -2   East Junior South Div.
18/02/2017 Kirkcaldy YMCA 0-3 Oakley United -11   East Junior South Div.
04/02/2017 Kirkcaldy YMCA 0-5 Craigroyston -32   East Junior South Div.
28/01/2017 Livingston United 5-3 Kirkcaldy YMCA -12   East Junior South Div.
21/01/2017 Kirkcaldy YMCA 0-2 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare -10   East Junior South Div.
07/01/2017 Kirkcaldy YMCA 3-2 Stoneyburn +1   East Junior South Div.
17/12/2016 Kirkcaldy YMCA 0-3 West Calder United -14   East Junior South Div.
10/12/2016 Lochgelly Albert 2-0 Kirkcaldy YMCA +3   East Junior South Div.
03/12/2016 Kirkcaldy YMCA 2-7 Pumpherston Juniors -17   East Junior South Div.
12/11/2016 Blackburn United 2-1 Kirkcaldy YMCA +8   East Junior South Div.
05/11/2016 Kirkcaldy YMCA 1-5 Broxburn Athletic -3   Fife & Lothians Cup
29/10/2016 West Calder United 5-2 Kirkcaldy YMCA -9   East Junior South Div.
22/10/2016 Crossgates Primrose 2-2 Kirkcaldy YMCA -1   East Junior South Div.
15/10/2016 Craigroyston 4-4 Kirkcaldy YMCA +6   East Junior South Div.
08/10/2016 Kirkcaldy YMCA 1-7 Edinburgh United -25   East Junior South Div.
01/10/2016 Kirkcaldy YMCA 1-1 Rosyth +5   East Junior South Div.
24/09/2016 Pumpherston Juniors 3-0 Kirkcaldy YMCA -4   Scottish Junior Cup
17/09/2016 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare 3-2 Kirkcaldy YMCA +2   East Junior South Div.
10/09/2016 Kirkcaldy YMCA 1-1 Livingston United -4   East Junior South Div.
03/09/2016 Kirkcaldy YMCA 0-5 Musselburgh Athletic -6   East Junior Cup
27/08/2016 Dunbar United 3-0 Kirkcaldy YMCA -3   East Junior South Div.
20/08/2016 Kirkcaldy YMCA 1-1 Lochgelly Albert +7   East Junior South Div.
13/08/2016 Pumpherston Juniors 4-1 Kirkcaldy YMCA -9   East Junior South Div.
06/08/2016 Edinburgh United 4-1 Kirkcaldy YMCA -6   East Junior South Div.
30/04/2016 Blackburn United 11-0 Kirkcaldy YMCA -16   East Junior South Div.
23/04/2016 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare 2-1 Kirkcaldy YMCA +6   East Junior South Div.
16/04/2016 Kirkcaldy YMCA 2-0 Pumpherston Juniors +13   East Junior South Div.
09/04/2016 Dunbar United 3-1 Kirkcaldy YMCA +1   East Junior South Div.
02/04/2016 Lochgelly Albert 3-1 Kirkcaldy YMCA -2   East Junior South Div.
26/03/2016 Kirkcaldy YMCA 2-1 Stoneyburn +4   East Junior South Div.
19/03/2016 West Calder United 0-2 Kirkcaldy YMCA +27   East Junior South Div.
12/03/2016 Kirkcaldy YMCA 1-2 Whitburn +5   East Junior South Div.
27/02/2016 Rosyth 2-3 Kirkcaldy YMCA +23   East Junior South Div.
06/02/2016 Kirkcaldy YMCA 1-4 Tranent Juniors -7   East Junior South Div.
23/01/2016 Livingston United 2-1 Kirkcaldy YMCA -1   East Junior South Div.
09/01/2016 Kirkcaldy YMCA 1-4 Lochgelly Albert -13   East Junior South Div.
28/11/2015 Kirkcaldy YMCA 2-1 West Calder United +16   East Junior South Div.
07/11/2015 Kirkcaldy YMCA 2-5 Dunbar United -10   East Junior South Div.
24/10/2015 Kirkcaldy YMCA 0-3 Royal Albert -23   Scottish Junior Cup
17/10/2015 Kirkcaldy YMCA 2-1 Livingston United +6   East Junior South Div.
10/10/2015 Musselburgh Athletic 8-3 Kirkcaldy YMCA -1   Fife & Lothians Cup
03/10/2015 Whitburn 2-1 Kirkcaldy YMCA +8   East Junior South Div.
26/09/2015 Tranent Juniors 4-2 Kirkcaldy YMCA -1   East Junior South Div.
19/09/2015 Kirkcaldy YMCA 0-0 Blackburn United +8   East Junior South Div.
12/09/2015 Crossgates Primrose 5-5 Kirkcaldy YMCA -2   East Junior South Div.
05/09/2015 Kirkcaldy YMCA 2-5 Blairgowrie -11   East Junior Cup
29/08/2015 Kirkcaldy YMCA 4-3 Rosyth +18   East Junior South Div.
22/08/2015 Stoneyburn 1-2 Kirkcaldy YMCA +17   East Junior South Div.
15/08/2015 Kirkcaldy YMCA 2-5 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare -5   East Junior South Div.
08/08/2015 Pumpherston Juniors 3-3 Kirkcaldy YMCA +6   East Junior South Div.
16/05/2015 Downfield 4-2 Kirkcaldy YMCA +5   East Junior North Div.
09/05/2015 Kirkcaldy YMCA 0-5 Kennoway Star Hearts -8   East Junior North Div.
02/05/2015 Kirriemuir Thistle 0-1 Kirkcaldy YMCA +10   East Junior North Div.
25/04/2015 Kirkcaldy YMCA 4-2 Lochore Welfare +14   East Junior North Div.
18/04/2015 Kirkcaldy YMCA 0-4 Thornton Hibs -14   East Junior North Div.
11/04/2015 Lochee Harp 0-0 Kirkcaldy YMCA +7   East Junior North Div.
04/04/2015 Newburgh Juniors 2-1 Kirkcaldy YMCA +3   East Junior North Div.
28/03/2015 Kirkcaldy YMCA 1-2 Luncarty ±0   East Junior North Div.
21/03/2015 Forfar Albion 3-1 Kirkcaldy YMCA -24   East Junior North Div.
14/03/2015 Kirkcaldy YMCA 1-4 Blairgowrie -9   East Junior North Div.
07/03/2015 Arbroath Victoria 4-0 Kirkcaldy YMCA -12   East Junior North Div.
28/02/2015 Kirkcaldy YMCA 2-3 Brechin Victoria -2   East Junior North Div.
21/02/2015 Kirkcaldy YMCA 1-2 Downfield +6   East Junior North Div.
07/02/2015 Thornton Hibs 1-2 Kirkcaldy YMCA +21   East Junior North Div.
20/12/2014 East Craigie 3-1 Kirkcaldy YMCA +3   East Junior North Div.
06/12/2014 Kirkcaldy YMCA 7-1 Scone Thistle +53   East Junior North Div.
29/11/2014 Luncarty 3-3 Kirkcaldy YMCA +12   East Junior North Div.
22/11/2014 Kirkcaldy YMCA 2-3 Lochee Harp -1   East Junior North Div.
08/11/2014 Kirkcaldy YMCA 0-2 Kelty Hearts +7   Fife & Lothians Cup
01/11/2014 Kirkcaldy YMCA 3-5 Newburgh Juniors -9   East Junior North Div.
25/10/2014 Blairgowrie 7-1 Kirkcaldy YMCA -6   East Junior North Div.
18/10/2014 Brechin Victoria 6-1 Kirkcaldy YMCA -7   East Junior North Div.
11/10/2014 Kirkcaldy YMCA 2-2 Kirriemuir Thistle ±0   East Junior North Div.
27/09/2014 Aberdeen University 3-1 Kirkcaldy YMCA -9   Scottish Junior Cup
13/09/2014 Kirkcaldy YMCA 1-3 Arbroath Victoria -9   East Junior North Div.
06/09/2014 Linlithgow Rose 9-0 Kirkcaldy YMCA -2   East Junior Cup
30/08/2014 Kennoway Star Hearts 3-4 Kirkcaldy YMCA +22   East Junior North Div.
23/08/2014 Kirkcaldy YMCA 3-2 Forfar Albion -5   East Junior North Div.
16/08/2014 Scone Thistle 5-1 Kirkcaldy YMCA -9   East Junior North Div.
09/08/2014 Kirkcaldy YMCA 1-5 East Craigie -10   East Junior North Div.
06/08/2014 Lochore Welfare 2-1 Kirkcaldy YMCA ±0   East Junior North Div.