SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE |
|||||
INDEX | SENIOR/JUNIOR RESULTS | COMPETITIONS DATABASE |
LETHAM - RESULTS | |||||||||
DATE | RESULT | TEAM 1 | SCORE | TEAM 2 | PTS | COMPETITION | |||
13/04/2024 | Tayport | 3-2 | Letham | +1 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
06/04/2024 | Letham | 1-6 | Lochee United | -11 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
30/03/2024 | Forfar United | 2-4 | Letham | +4 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
23/03/2024 | Letham | 3-3 | Arbroath Victoria | -8 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
16/03/2024 | Lochee Harp | 2-1 | Letham | -12 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
09/03/2024 | Scone Thistle | 1-3 | Letham | +14 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
06/03/2024 | Letham | 0-5 | Lochee United | -14 | Inter-Regional Cup | ||||
02/03/2024 | Letham | 0-2 | East Craigie | -10 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
24/02/2024 | Downfield | 3-1 | Letham | -1 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
17/02/2024 | Letham | 3-2 | Culter | +16 | Inter-Regional Cup | ||||
10/02/2024 | Letham | 1-1 | Kirriemuir Thistle | -1 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
03/02/2024 | Letham | 0-2 | Dundee Saint James | -23 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
27/01/2024 | Blairgowrie | 0-6 | Letham | +27 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
06/01/2024 | Letham | 2-1 | Montrose Roselea | +5 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
16/12/2023 | Brechin Victoria | 2-1 | Letham | -10 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
09/12/2023 | Letham | 2-3 | Dundee North End | +3 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
02/12/2023 | Letham | 5-2 | Forfar West End | +2 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
25/11/2023 | Broughty Athletic | 5-0 | Letham | -7 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
11/11/2023 | Kirriemuir Thistle | 3-2 | Letham | -2 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
04/11/2023 | Letham | 1-0 | Scone Thistle | -3 | Inter-Regional Cup | ||||
28/10/2023 | Letham | 2-1 | Lochee Harp | -2 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
21/10/2023 | Letham | 3-3 | Coupar Angus | -11 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
14/10/2023 | Carnoustie Panmure | 3-2 | Letham | +6 | Scottish Junior Cup | ||||
30/09/2023 | Lochee United | 10-0 | Letham | -13 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
23/09/2023 | Brechin Victoria | 0-3 | Letham | +15 | Inter-Regional Cup | ||||
16/09/2023 | Letham | 3-2 | Forfar United | -5 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
09/09/2023 | Arbroath Victoria | 0-0 | Letham | -3 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
02/09/2023 | Forres Thistle | 1-5 | Letham | +20 | Scottish Junior Cup | ||||
26/08/2023 | Letham | 2-2 | Scone Thistle | -7 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
23/08/2023 | Letham | 0-3 | Downfield | -13 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
19/08/2023 | East Craigie | 1-3 | Letham | +28 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
16/08/2023 | Letham | 2-0 | Blairgowrie | +4 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
12/08/2023 | Dundee Saint James | 1-2 | Letham | +3 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
09/08/2023 | Forfar West End | 2-3 | Letham | -2 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
05/08/2023 | Letham | 3-0 | Dundee Violet | +14 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
02/08/2023 | Letham | 1-1 | Brechin Victoria | -7 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
29/07/2023 | Montrose Roselea | 4-0 | Letham | -22 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
26/07/2023 | Dundee North End | 4-0 | Letham | -6 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
22/07/2023 | Letham | 1-5 | Broughty Athletic | -15 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
13/05/2023 | Scone Thistle | 0-2 | Letham | +6 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
06/05/2023 | Dundee North End | 0-1 | Letham | +20 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
03/05/2023 | Letham | 1-3 | Broughty Athletic | -5 | Midlands Lg. Cup | ||||
29/04/2023 | Lochee United | 3-2 | Letham | +6 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
22/04/2023 | Letham | 3-0 | Dundee Saint James | +8 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
15/04/2023 | Downfield | 3-1 | Letham | +2 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
08/04/2023 | Letham | 0-5 | Broughty Athletic | -16 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
01/04/2023 | Brechin Victoria | 1-2 | Letham | +1 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
24/03/2023 | Letham | 4-1 | Blairgowrie | +6 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
15/03/2023 | Letham | 3-2 | East Craigie | +16 | Midlands Lg. Cup | ||||
11/03/2023 | Letham | 2-2 | Kirriemuir Thistle | +3 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
04/03/2023 | Forfar United | 2-2 | Letham | -1 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
25/02/2023 | Letham | 0-2 | East Craigie | -4 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
18/02/2023 | Dundee Violet | 1-7 | Letham | +35 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
04/02/2023 | Letham | 0-3 | Carnoustie Panmure | -4 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
28/01/2023 | Tayport | 1-0 | Letham | +3 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
21/01/2023 | Letham | 0-1 | Arbroath Victoria | -5 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
14/01/2023 | Coupar Angus | 2-3 | Letham | +5 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
07/01/2023 | Lochee Harp | 1-1 | Letham | ±0 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
03/12/2022 | Blairgowrie | 1-1 | Letham | -2 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
26/11/2022 | Letham | 2-0 | Forfar West End | +6 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
19/11/2022 | Letham | 1-2 | Dundee North End | +1 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
12/11/2022 | Dundee Saint James | 1-4 | Letham | +17 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
05/11/2022 | Letham | 0-7 | Lochee United | -17 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
29/10/2022 | Letham | 2-0 | Dundee Violet | +10 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
22/10/2022 | Broughty Athletic | 1-1 | Letham | +12 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
15/10/2022 | Letham | 2-1 | Brechin Victoria | -2 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
08/10/2022 | Lochee Harp | 2-1 | Letham | -9 | Inter-Regional Cup | ||||
01/10/2022 | Letham | 1-3 | Downfield | -12 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
24/09/2022 | Newmachar United | 2-0 | Letham | -19 | Scottish Junior Cup | ||||
17/09/2022 | Kirriemuir Thistle | 2-2 | Letham | +9 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
03/09/2022 | Letham | 1-1 | Forfar United | -9 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
27/08/2022 | Letham | p 1-1 | Burghead Thistle | -11 | Scottish Junior Cup | ||||
20/08/2022 | East Craigie | 3-1 | Letham | +3 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
17/08/2022 | Letham | 0-1 | Tayport | ±0 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
13/08/2022 | Carnoustie Panmure | 2-0 | Letham | +5 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
10/08/2022 | Arbroath Victoria | 0-1 | Letham | +16 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
06/08/2022 | Letham | 7-0 | Coupar Angus | +13 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
30/07/2022 | Letham | 1-1 | Lochee Harp | -7 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
27/07/2022 | Letham | 5-1 | Scone Thistle | +3 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
23/07/2022 | Forfar West End | 1-2 | Letham | +13 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
14/05/2022 | Downfield | p 1-1 | Letham | +6 | Midlands Lg. Cup | ||||
07/05/2022 | Broughty Athletic | 6-5 | Letham | +8 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
30/04/2022 | Letham | 1-2 | Brechin Victoria | -9 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
23/04/2022 | Forfar United | 1-0 | Letham | -13 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
16/04/2022 | Letham | p 3-3 | Brechin Victoria | -4 | Midlands Lg. Cup | ||||
02/04/2022 | Letham | 0-6 | Lochee United | -13 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
26/03/2022 | Letham | 5-0 | Scone Thistle | +5 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
19/03/2022 | Letham | 2-3 | Tayport | +1 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
12/03/2022 | Carnoustie Panmure | 4-2 | Letham | +5 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
05/03/2022 | Letham | 6-1 | Forfar United | +13 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
26/02/2022 | Dundee North End | 6-3 | Letham | -1 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
12/02/2022 | Lochee Harp | 1-3 | Letham | +23 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
05/02/2022 | East Craigie | 2-1 | Letham | +10 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
29/01/2022 | Letham | 3-1 | Coupar Angus | -4 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
22/01/2022 | Blairgowrie | 6-1 | Letham | -21 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
15/01/2022 | Letham | 3-0 | Dundee Saint James | +17 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
18/12/2021 | Kirriemuir Thistle | 6-1 | Letham | -17 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
11/12/2021 | Letham | 0-4 | Arbroath Victoria | -33 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
04/12/2021 | Forfar West End | 5-0 | Letham | -20 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
27/11/2021 | Downfield | 0-3 | Letham | +32 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
20/11/2021 | Dundee Violet | 1-2 | Letham | +11 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
06/11/2021 | Letham | 1-3 | Broughty Athletic | +1 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
23/10/2021 | Lochee United | 6-0 | Letham | -3 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
16/10/2021 | Letham | 2-3 | Downfield | -5 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
09/10/2021 | Scone Thistle | 1-4 | Letham | +12 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
02/10/2021 | Letham | 1-2 | Dundee Violet | -8 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
25/09/2021 | Letham | 2-2 p | Muirkirk Juniors | +2 | Scottish Junior Cup | ||||
18/09/2021 | Tayport | 3-2 | Letham | +8 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
11/09/2021 | Letham | 1-3 | Dundee North End | -4 | Inter-Regional Cup | ||||
04/09/2021 | Letham | 3-3 | Carnoustie Panmure | +11 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
25/08/2021 | Letham | 2-6 | Dundee North End | -14 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
21/08/2021 | Dufftown | 4-4 p | Letham | -1 | Scottish Junior Cup | ||||
18/08/2021 | Brechin Victoria | 2-2 | Letham | +1 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
14/08/2021 | Letham | 1-3 | Lochee Harp | -20 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
11/08/2021 | Letham | 3-1 | Blairgowrie | +11 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
04/08/2021 | Dundee Saint James | 5-4 | Letham | -6 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
31/07/2021 | Letham | 1-4 | East Craigie | -11 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
28/07/2021 | Arbroath Victoria | 1-4 | Letham | +28 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
24/07/2021 | Letham | 1-1 | Kirriemuir Thistle | +2 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
21/07/2021 | Letham | 1-1 | Forfar West End | +3 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
17/07/2021 | Coupar Angus | 2-3 | Letham | -6 | Midlands Lg. |