SCOTTISH CLUB RANKING
LEAGUE SELECTOR MATCH DATABASE

SENIOR U20/RESERVESENIOR/U20/RESERVE
PREMIERSHIPCHAMPIONSHIPLEAGUE 1LEAGUE 2HIGHLAND
LOWLANDWOS PREMIERWOS 1WOS 2WOS 3
WOS 4EOS PREMIEREOS 1EOS 2EOS 3
SOUTHNORTH CALEDONIANMIDLANDSNORTH PREMIERNORTH CHAMPIONSHIP
ABERDEENSHIRE DEV.NORTH OF SCOTLAND DEV.LOWLAND DEV. ALOWLAND DEV. BLOWLAND DEV. C
LOWLAND DEV. DLOWLAND DEV. ELOWLAND DEV. FLOWLAND DEV. G
 LEWIS UNITED - RESULTS
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
17/04/2018 Stoneywood Parkvale 7-0 Lewis United -7   North Junior 1st Div. East
14/04/2018 Lewis United 2-5 Newmachar United -27   North Junior 1st Div. East
07/04/2018 East End 5-0 Lewis United -3   North Junior 1st Div. East
24/03/2018 Glentanar 9-0 Lewis United -30   North Junior 1st Div. East
17/03/2018 Lewis United 1-2 Longside +6   North Junior 1st Div. East
10/03/2018 Lewis United 6-2 Newmachar United +21   Morrison Cup
24/02/2018 Lewis United 2-5 Longside -3   Morrison Cup
17/02/2018 Fraserburgh United 5-2 Lewis United -1   North Junior 1st Div. East
10/02/2018 Lewis United 2-3 Buchanhaven Hearts -6   North Junior 1st Div. East
03/02/2018 Sunnybank 7-1 Lewis United -7   Morrison Cup
27/01/2018 Lewis United 1-0 Cruden Bay -1   North Junior 1st Div. East
13/01/2018 Cruden Bay 2-2 Lewis United -1   Morrison Cup
02/12/2017 Lewis United 0-4 Aberdeen University -26   North Junior 1st Div. East
18/11/2017 Sunnybank 5-0 Lewis United -9   North Junior 1st Div. East
11/11/2017 Lewis United 3-3 Glentanar -3   North Junior 1st Div. East
03/11/2017 Longside 5-1 Lewis United -2   North Junior 1st Div. East
28/10/2017 Lewis United 0-7 Fraserburgh United -26   North Junior 1st Div. East
21/10/2017 Lewis United 1-2 East End +6   North Junior 1st Div. East
14/10/2017 Buchanhaven Hearts 3-0 Lewis United -14   North Junior 1st Div. East
07/10/2017 Lewis United 0-5 Stoneywood Parkvale -22   North Junior 1st Div. East
30/09/2017 Cruden Bay 0-0 Lewis United -2   North Junior 1st Div. East
23/09/2017 Lewis United 1-2 Bathgate Thistle +9   Scottish Junior Cup
16/09/2017 Lewis United 1-4 Dufftown -9   North Junior Regional Cup
09/09/2017 Hall Russell United p 1-1 Lewis United +13   Inter-Regional Trophy
02/09/2017 Newmachar United 2-2 Lewis United -1   North Junior 1st Div. East
26/08/2017 Lewis United 0-5 Sunnybank -22   North Junior 1st Div. East
19/08/2017 Aberdeen University 4-0 Lewis United -26   North Junior 1st Div. East
12/08/2017 Fraserburgh United 1-3 Lewis United +24   Grill Lg. Cup
08/08/2017 Lewis United 1-5 Ellon United -17   Grill Lg. Cup
05/08/2017 Spey Valley United 0-0 Lewis United +9   Grill Lg. Cup
02/05/2017 Lewis United 0-2 East End -3   North Junior 1st Div. East
25/04/2017 Lewis United 1-0 Newmachar United -4   Archibald Cup
08/04/2017 Lewis United 0-3 Forres Thistle -23   Archibald Cup
01/04/2017 Lewis United 2-0 Cruden Bay ±0   North Junior 1st Div. East
25/03/2017 Glentanar 2-1 Lewis United -10   Archibald Cup
18/03/2017 Ellon United 4-0 Lewis United -10   Morrison Cup
11/03/2017 Whitehills 0-3 Lewis United +13   Archibald Cup
25/02/2017 Buchanhaven Hearts 1-4 Lewis United +32   North Junior 1st Div. East
18/02/2017 Lewis United 1-3 Glentanar -27   Morrison Cup
11/02/2017 Lewis United 3-4 Fraserburgh United -7   North Junior 1st Div. East
04/02/2017 Longside 2-0 Lewis United -6   North Junior 1st Div. East
28/01/2017 Sunnybank 0-0 Lewis United +7   Morrison Cup
07/01/2017 Lewis United 2-4 Buchanhaven Hearts -15   Morrison Cup
17/12/2016 Ellon United 2-1 Lewis United +4   North Junior 1st Div. East
10/12/2016 Stoneywood Parkvale 1-1 Lewis United +5   North Junior 1st Div. East
03/12/2016 Lewis United 1-0 Aberdeen University ±0   North Junior 1st Div. East
26/11/2016 Lewis United 1-1 Sunnybank +1   North Junior 1st Div. East
12/11/2016 Lewis United 3-0 Glentanar +4   North Junior 1st Div. East
05/11/2016 Lewis United 2-6 Hall Russell United -12   Inter-Regional Trophy
29/10/2016 Sunnybank 1-0 Lewis United ±0   North Junior 1st Div. East
22/10/2016 Lewis United 1-3 Rosyth -3   Scottish Junior Cup
15/10/2016 Lewis United 1-1 Buchanhaven Hearts ±0   North Junior 1st Div. East
08/10/2016 Aberdeen University 2-0 Lewis United -16   North Junior 1st Div. East
01/10/2016 Lewis United 3-3 Longside -1   North Junior 1st Div. East
24/09/2016 Fochabers 1-8 Lewis United +20   Inter-Regional Trophy
17/09/2016 East End 4-0 Lewis United -16   North Junior 1st Div. East
10/09/2016 Lewis United 3-6 Ellon United -25   North Junior 1st Div. East
03/09/2016 Fraserburgh United 2-1 Lewis United +2   North Junior 1st Div. East
27/08/2016 Lewis United 0-0 Stoneywood Parkvale -3   North Junior 1st Div. East
20/08/2016 Cruden Bay 0-3 Lewis United +12   North Junior 1st Div. East
16/08/2016 Banks o' Dee 7-0 Lewis United -4   Grill Lg. Cup
13/08/2016 Lewis United 0-1 Buchanhaven Hearts -4   North Junior Regional Cup
09/08/2016 Glentanar 1-0 Lewis United -16   North Junior 1st Div. East
06/08/2016 Fraserburgh United 3-1 Lewis United -4   Grill Lg. Cup
02/08/2016 Lewis United 3-3 East End -5   Grill Lg. Cup
07/05/2016 Lewis United 1-1 East End -5   North Junior 1st Div. East
30/04/2016 Lewis United 3-3 Longside -3   North Junior 1st Div. East
23/04/2016 Sunnybank 1-0 Lewis United -12   North Junior 1st Div. East
19/04/2016 Lewis United 0-1 Colony Park Juniors -4   North Junior 1st Div. East
16/04/2016 Cruden Bay 0-5 Lewis United +14   North Junior 1st Div. East
09/04/2016 Buchanhaven Hearts p 1-1 Lewis United +6 Morrison Cup
02/04/2016 Buchanhaven Hearts 3-1 Lewis United -5   North Junior 1st Div. East
26/03/2016 Colony Park Juniors 3-1 Lewis United -2   Morrison Cup
19/03/2016 Lewis United 3-0 Cruden Bay +1   North Junior 1st Div. East
12/03/2016 Newmachar United 1-6 Lewis United +26   Morrison Cup
27/02/2016 Aberdeen University 1-4 Lewis United +18   Morrison Cup
20/02/2016 Lewis United 2-1 Newmachar United -2   North Junior 1st Div. East
06/02/2016 Lewis United 4-1 Aberdeen University +9   North Junior 1st Div. East
23/01/2016 Lewis United 5-1 Parkvale +36   Morrison Cup
12/12/2015 Lewis United 0-3 Banks o' Dee -2 North Junior Regional Cup
05/12/2015 Lewis United 2-2 Sunnybank -7   Morrison Cup
28/11/2015 Glentanar 2-5 Lewis United +15   North Junior 1st Div. East
21/11/2015 Lewis United 1-1 Parkvale +6   North Junior 1st Div. East
14/11/2015 Lewis United 1-4 Fraserburgh United -21   North Junior 1st Div. East
07/11/2015 Colony Park Juniors 7-1 Lewis United -14   Inter-Regional Trophy
31/10/2015 Lewis United 1-5 Buchanhaven Hearts -24   North Junior 1st Div. East
24/10/2015 Lewis United 0-4 Troon ±0   Scottish Junior Cup
17/10/2015 East End 0-3 Lewis United +28   North Junior 1st Div. East
10/10/2015 Lewis United 2-1 Glentanar -4   North Junior 1st Div. East
03/10/2015 Aberdeen University 1-5 Lewis United +28   North Junior 1st Div. East
26/09/2015 Colony Park Juniors 3-1 Lewis United -1   North Junior 1st Div. East
19/09/2015 Fraserburgh United 3-0 Lewis United -11   North Junior 1st Div. East
12/09/2015 Longside 2-2 Lewis United +6   North Junior 1st Div. East
05/09/2015 Lewis United 2-1 Sunnybank +2   North Junior 1st Div. East
29/08/2015 Newmachar United 3-3 Lewis United ±0   North Junior 1st Div. East
22/08/2015 Lewis United 4-3 Stoneywood +14   North Junior Regional Cup
18/08/2015 Lewis United 2-3 Dyce Juniors +1   Grill Lg. Cup
15/08/2015 Lewis United 0-1 Buckie Rovers -1   Grill Lg. Cup
11/08/2015 Colony Park Juniors 3-0 Lewis United -7   Grill Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Lossiemouth United 1-2 Lewis United +1   Grill Lg. Cup
04/08/2015 Parkvale 3-3 Lewis United +10   North Junior 1st Div. East
28/04/2015 Parkvale 3-0 Lewis United -4   North Junior 1st Div. East
04/04/2015 Longside 2-1 Lewis United -3 Morrison Cup
14/03/2015 Buchanhaven Hearts 2-2 Lewis United +11   North Junior 1st Div. East
28/02/2015 East End 0-1 Lewis United +10   North Junior 1st Div. East
21/02/2015 Lewis United 2-0 Longside +14   North Junior 1st Div. East
14/02/2015 Lewis United 1-4 Sunnybank -25   North Junior 1st Div. East
07/02/2015 Lewis United 2-2 Glentanar -5   North Junior 1st Div. East
31/01/2015 Lewis United 2-1 Fraserburgh United +4   North Junior 1st Div. East
10/01/2015 Bridge of Don Thistle 3-1 Lewis United +2   North Junior 1st Div. East
13/12/2014 Lewis United 5-2 East End +19   North Junior 1st Div. East
06/12/2014 Islavale 2-1 Lewis United +1   Inter-Regional Trophy
22/11/2014 Lewis United 5-1 Newmachar United +18   North Junior 1st Div. East
15/11/2014 Lewis United 4-2 Colony Park Juniors +21   North Junior 1st Div. East
08/11/2014 Fraserburgh United 4-2 Lewis United -5   North Junior 1st Div. East
01/11/2014 Aberdeen University 3-0 Lewis United -7   North Junior 1st Div. East
25/10/2014 Nairn Saint Ninian 1-0 Lewis United +2   Scottish Junior Cup
18/10/2014 Lewis United 0-3 Islavale -21   North Junior Regional Cup
11/10/2014 Lewis United 0-4 Buchanhaven Hearts -11   North Junior 1st Div. East
27/09/2014 Newmachar United 1-2 Lewis United +9   North Junior 1st Div. East
20/09/2014 Sunnybank 1-0 Lewis United +1   North Junior 1st Div. East
13/09/2014 Lewis United 5-4 Longside +8   Inter-Regional Trophy
06/09/2014 Longside 4-0 Lewis United -16   North Junior 1st Div. East
30/08/2014 Lewis United 2-1 Aberdeen University +6   North Junior 1st Div. East
23/08/2014 Glentanar 2-0 Lewis United -14   North Junior 1st Div. East
19/08/2014 Lewis United 1-1 Bridge of Don Thistle +8   North Junior 1st Div. East
16/08/2014 Buckie Rovers 3-2 Lewis United +1   Grill Lg. Cup
12/08/2014 Lewis United 1-1 Parkvale +6   North Junior 1st Div. East
09/08/2014 Inverness City 4-3 Lewis United +4   Grill Lg. Cup
05/08/2014 Colony Park Juniors 4-2 Lewis United ±0   North Junior 1st Div. East
02/08/2014 Lewis United 1-4 East End -23   Grill Lg. Cup