SCOTTISH CLUB RANKING
LEAGUE SELECTOR MATCH DATABASE

SENIOR U20/RESERVESENIOR/U20/RESERVEPREMIERSHIP
CHAMPIONSHIPLEAGUE 1LEAGUE 2HIGHLANDLOWLAND
WOS PREMIERWOS CONFERENCE AWOS CONFERENCE BWOS CONFERENCE CWOS DIVISION 4
EOS PREMIEREOS CONFERENCE AEOS CONFERENCE BEOS CONFERENCE XSOUTH
NORTH CALEDONIANMIDLANDSNORTH SUPERLEAGUENORTH 1NORTH 2
ABERDEENSHIRE DEV.NORTH OF SCOTLAND DEV.LOWLAND DEV. ALOWLAND DEV. BLOWLAND DEV. C
LOWLAND DEV. DLOWLAND DEV. ELOWLAND DEV. F
 LINLITHGOW ROSE COMMUNITY - RESULTS
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
06/03/2020 Bo'ness United Juniors 2-0 Linlithgow Rose Community -11   East Junior Premier South
29/02/2020 Linlithgow Rose Community 2-2 Lochgelly Albert -1   East Junior Premier South
15/02/2020 Linlithgow Rose Community 2-2 Kirkcaldy & Dysart ±0   East Junior Premier South
01/02/2020 Kirkcaldy & Dysart 1-1 Linlithgow Rose Community +9   East Junior Premier South
18/01/2020 Newburgh 1-2 Linlithgow Rose Community +25   East Junior Premier South
04/01/2020 Linlithgow Rose Community 1-3 Sauchie Juniors Community -20   East Junior Premier South
28/12/2019 Linlithgow Rose Community 0-5 Stoneyburn -28   East Junior Premier South
21/12/2019 Linlithgow Rose Community 1-2 Lochgelly Albert -15   East Junior Premier South
14/12/2019 Linlithgow Rose Community 0-2 Rosyth -17   East Junior Premier South
07/12/2019 Newburgh 2-2 Linlithgow Rose Community +4   East Junior Premier South
30/11/2019 Linlithgow Rose Community 1-4 Syngenta -45   East Junior Premier South
23/11/2019 Linlithgow Rose Community 0-1 Livingston United +3   East Junior Lg. Cup
15/11/2019 Bo'ness United Juniors 2-3 Linlithgow Rose Community +27   East Junior Premier South
09/11/2019 Sauchie Juniors Community 1-1 Linlithgow Rose Community +6   East Junior Premier South
02/11/2019 Linlithgow Rose Community 4-1 West Calder United +13   East Junior Premier South
26/10/2019 Linlithgow Rose Community 0-2 Pollok +4   Scottish Junior Cup
19/10/2019 Rosyth 3-1 Linlithgow Rose Community -12   East Junior Premier South
12/10/2019 Linlithgow Rose Community 2-1 Syngenta +10   East Junior Premier South
05/10/2019 Linlithgow Rose Community 1-4 Newburgh -37   East Junior Premier South
28/09/2019 Linlithgow Rose Community 3-2 Fraserburgh United +21   Scottish Junior Cup
21/09/2019 Stoneyburn 4-0 Linlithgow Rose Community -19   East Junior Premier South
14/09/2019 Linlithgow Rose Community 0-4 Lochore Welfare -48 Fife & Lothians Cup
07/09/2019 Lochgelly Albert 1-1 Linlithgow Rose Community -2   East Junior Premier South
31/08/2019 Downfield 6-1 Linlithgow Rose Community -10   East Junior Cup
24/08/2019 Linlithgow Rose Community 1-1 Kirkcaldy & Dysart -9   East Junior Premier South
17/08/2019 Syngenta 4-4 Linlithgow Rose Community +1   East Junior Premier South
14/08/2019 Linlithgow Rose Community 3-2 Sauchie Juniors Community +8   East Junior Premier South
10/08/2019 Linlithgow Rose Community 1-1 Bo'ness United Juniors +4   East Junior Premier South
07/08/2019 West Calder United 1-4 Linlithgow Rose Community +42   East Junior Premier South
03/08/2019 Linlithgow Rose Community 1-1 Rosyth -2   East Junior Premier South