SCOTTISH CLUB RANKING
LEAGUE SELECTOR MATCH DATABASE

SENIOR U20/RESERVESENIOR/U20/RESERVEPREMIERSHIP
CHAMPIONSHIPLEAGUE 1LEAGUE 2HIGHLANDLOWLAND
WOS PREMIERWOS CONFERENCE AWOS CONFERENCE BWOS CONFERENCE CWOS DIVISION 4
EOS PREMIEREOS CONFERENCE AEOS CONFERENCE BEOS CONFERENCE XSOUTH
NORTH CALEDONIANMIDLANDSNORTH SUPERLEAGUENORTH 1NORTH 2
ABERDEENSHIRE DEV.NORTH OF SCOTLAND DEV.LOWLAND DEV. ALOWLAND DEV. BLOWLAND DEV. C
LOWLAND DEV. DLOWLAND DEV. ELOWLAND DEV. F
 MAUD - RESULTS
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
09/10/2021 Rothie Rovers 5-1 Maud -6   North Junior Lg. Cup
02/10/2021 East End 4-2 Maud -3   North Junior Superlg.
25/09/2021 Maud 3-1 Ellon United +20   North Junior Superlg.
18/09/2021 Maud 1-2 Hermes +7   North Junior Superlg.
11/09/2021 Maud 0-5 Stoneywood Parkvale -29   North Junior Regional Cup
04/09/2021 Nairn Saint Ninian 2-2 Maud +10   North Junior Superlg.
28/08/2021 Maud 4-5 Hall Russell United -15   North Junior Superlg.
21/08/2021 Beith Juniors 3-2 Maud +10   Scottish Junior Cup
17/08/2021 Maud 3-2 Fraserburgh United +11   North Junior Lg. Cup
14/08/2021 Ellon United 0-0 Maud +8   North Junior Superlg.
10/08/2021 Maud 2-1 Cruden Bay -3   North Junior Lg. Cup
07/08/2021 Maud 1-3 Buchanhaven Hearts -45   Inter-Regional Trophy
03/08/2021 Deveronside 3-3 Maud +7   North Junior Superlg.
31/07/2021 Maud 0-3 Culter -7   North Junior Superlg.
27/07/2021 Maud 3-2 Bridge of Don Thistle +30   North Junior Superlg.
24/07/2021 Colony Park Juniors 2-1 Maud -1   North Junior Superlg.
20/07/2021 Maud 2-2 Banchory Saint Ternan +3   North Junior Superlg.
17/07/2021 Banks o' Dee 4-0 Maud ±0   North Junior Superlg.
28/11/2020 Buchanhaven Hearts 0-2 Maud +18   Grill Lg. Cup
21/11/2020 Maud 1-0 Cruden Bay -5   Grill Lg. Cup
07/03/2020 Maud 1-3 Ellon United -20   North Junior Superlg.
29/02/2020 Banks o' Dee 4-0 Maud ±0   North Junior Superlg.
08/02/2020 Maud 0-1 Bridge of Don Thistle +2   North Junior Superlg.
01/02/2020 Banchory Saint Ternan 0-2 Maud +47   North Junior Superlg.
25/01/2020 Maud 0-6 Colony Park Juniors -56   North Junior Superlg.
18/01/2020 Maud 1-2 East End -6   North Junior Superlg.
11/01/2020 Montrose Roselea 6-0 Maud -18   North Junior Superlg.
07/12/2019 Deveronside 6-1 Maud -18   North Junior Superlg.
16/11/2019 Bridge of Don Thistle 6-1 Maud -10   North Junior Superlg.
09/11/2019 Dyce Juniors 3-2 Maud +3   North Junior Superlg.
26/10/2019 Colony Park Juniors 2-0 Maud -22   North Junior Superlg.
19/10/2019 Maud 2-3 Nairn Saint Ninian -12   North Junior Superlg.
12/10/2019 Maud 0-3 Kirriemuir Thistle -27   Scottish Junior Cup
25/09/2019 Banks o' Dee 10-0 Maud -3   Inter-Regional Trophy
14/09/2019 Maud 1-5 Deveronside -48   North Junior Superlg.
07/09/2019 Banks o' Dee 4-0 Maud -2   North Junior Regional Cup
31/08/2019 Maud 0-1 Montrose Roselea -8   North Junior Superlg.
24/08/2019 Hermes 2-0 Maud -6   North Junior Superlg.
17/08/2019 Hall Russell United 4-2 Maud -15   North Junior Superlg.
13/08/2019 Ellon United 2-4 Maud +34   North Junior Superlg.
10/08/2019 Maud 5-2 Buchanhaven Hearts +12   Grill Lg. Cup
06/08/2019 Deveronside 3-2 Maud -13   Grill Lg. Cup
03/08/2019 Maud 0-5 Ellon United -71   Grill Lg. Cup
14/05/2019 Hermes 1-2 Maud +28   North Junior Superlg.
04/05/2019 Maud 2-1 Hall Russell United +8   North Junior Superlg.
27/04/2019 Maud 1-1 East End -7   North Junior Superlg.
20/04/2019 Maud 5-2 Nairn Saint Ninian +30   North Junior Superlg.
13/04/2019 Dufftown 0-2 Maud +32   North Junior Superlg.
06/04/2019 Maud 0-5 Banks o' Dee -5   North Junior Superlg.
30/03/2019 Maud 1-0 Stonehaven +15   North Junior Superlg.
23/03/2019 Maud 1-6 Culter -49   North Junior Superlg.
16/03/2019 Dyce Juniors 2-2 Maud +6   North Junior Superlg.
09/03/2019 Maud 0-1 Montrose Roselea -5   North Junior Superlg.
02/03/2019 Maud 2-1 Hermes +22   North Junior Superlg.
23/02/2019 Nairn Saint Ninian 2-0 Maud -15 McLeman Cup
16/02/2019 Ellon United 0-3 Maud +48   North Junior Superlg.
12/01/2019 Colony Park Juniors 4-2 Maud -17   North Junior Superlg.
05/01/2019 Bridge of Don Thistle 4-0 Maud -15   North Junior Superlg.
08/12/2018 Maud 1-0 Colony Park Juniors +9   North Junior Superlg.
01/12/2018 Montrose Roselea 2-1 Maud +5   North Junior Superlg.
24/11/2018 East End 3-0 Maud -23   North Junior Superlg.
17/11/2018 Fraserburgh United p 3-3 Maud -3   Inter-Regional Trophy
10/11/2018 Maud 3-1 Dyce Juniors +24   North Junior Superlg.
03/11/2018 Hall Russell United 3-0 Maud -25   North Junior Superlg.
27/10/2018 Maud 7-2 Dufftown +44   North Junior Superlg.
20/10/2018 Maud 1-6 Bridge of Don Thistle -49   North Junior Superlg.
13/10/2018 Nairn Saint Ninian 4-2 Maud -20   North Junior Superlg.
06/10/2018 Maud 6-4 Forres Thistle +8   Inter-Regional Trophy
29/09/2018 Shotts Bon Accord 3-2 Maud +6   Scottish Junior Cup
22/09/2018 Ellon United 3-2 Maud -8   North Junior Regional Cup
15/09/2018 Maud 1-3 Hermes -18 Grill Lg. Cup
08/09/2018 Culter 4-2 Maud -12   North Junior Superlg.
01/09/2018 Stonehaven 3-1 Maud -27   North Junior Superlg.
25/08/2018 Burghead Thistle 2-2 p Maud -10 Grill Lg. Cup
18/08/2018 Banks o' Dee 8-1 Maud -10   North Junior Superlg.
14/08/2018 Maud 7-0 Ellon United +51   North Junior Superlg.
11/08/2018 Ellon United 1-1 Maud +4   Grill Lg. Cup
07/08/2018 Buchanhaven Hearts 0-3 Maud +11   Grill Lg. Cup
04/08/2018 Maud 3-1 Deveronside +11   Grill Lg. Cup
29/05/2018 Dufftown 2-1 Maud -10   North Junior Superlg.
26/05/2018 Maud 2-5 Stonehaven -33 McLeman Cup
22/05/2018 Maud 2-1 Dufftown +8   North Junior Superlg.
19/05/2018 Maud 2-0 Montrose Roselea +26   North Junior Superlg.
08/05/2018 Maud 1-0 Newburgh Thistle +12   North Junior Superlg.
05/05/2018 Culter 2-0 Maud -6   North Junior Superlg.
02/05/2018 Banks o' Dee 7-0 Maud -8   North Junior Superlg.
28/04/2018 Maud 0-4 Colony Park Juniors -69   North Junior Superlg.
24/04/2018 Maud 2-0 Ellon United +17   North Junior Superlg.
21/04/2018 Dufftown 1-3 Maud +22 McLeman Cup
14/04/2018 Stonehaven 3-3 Maud +8   North Junior Superlg.
07/04/2018 Maud 6-1 Montrose Roselea +45 McLeman Cup
31/03/2018 Colony Park Juniors 2-1 Maud -17   North Junior Superlg.
24/03/2018 Maud 2-1 Hall Russell United +11   North Junior Superlg.
10/03/2018 Maud 3-7 Hermes -29   North Junior Superlg.
24/02/2018 Maud 0-1 Dyce Juniors -5   North Junior Superlg.
17/02/2018 Inverness City 1-2 Maud +10   North Junior Superlg.
03/02/2018 Banchory Saint Ternan 1-4 Maud +25   North Junior Superlg.
27/01/2018 Maud 2-5 Longside -54   Inter-Regional Trophy
13/01/2018 Hall Russell United 0-0 Maud +4   North Junior Superlg.
29/12/2017 Montrose Roselea 1-2 Maud +18   North Junior Superlg.
02/12/2017 Gartcairn Juniors 3-1 Maud -9   Scottish Junior Cup
18/11/2017 Maud 3-4 Stonehaven -11   North Junior Superlg.
04/11/2017 Dyce Juniors 2-3 Maud +29   North Junior Superlg.
28/10/2017 Maud 5-3 Harthill Royal +10   Scottish Junior Cup
22/10/2017 Dyce Juniors p 1-1 Maud +11 Grill Lg. Cup
14/10/2017 Maud 4-1 Banchory Saint Ternan +18   North Junior Superlg.
07/10/2017 Culter 2-3 Maud +31 Grill Lg. Cup
30/09/2017 Newmachar United 1-2 Maud -6   Inter-Regional Trophy
23/09/2017 Maud 0-2 Dyce Juniors -9   North Junior Regional Cup
16/09/2017 Montrose Roselea 1-1 p Maud +10 Grill Lg. Cup
09/09/2017 Maud 1-2 Inverness City -27   North Junior Superlg.
02/09/2017 Ellon United 2-0 Maud -18   North Junior Superlg.
26/08/2017 Colony Park Juniors 0-4 Maud +46   Grill Lg. Cup
19/08/2017 Maud 2-3 Banks o' Dee +2   North Junior Superlg.
15/08/2017 Hermes 2-2 Maud +9   North Junior Superlg.
12/08/2017 Maud 2-5 Culter -16   North Junior Superlg.
08/08/2017 Newburgh Thistle 2-3 Maud +22   North Junior Superlg.
05/08/2017 Maud 4-1 New Elgin +2   Grill Lg. Cup
01/08/2017 Newburgh Thistle 0-2 Maud +43   Grill Lg. Cup
13/05/2017 Culter 1-1 Maud +13   North Junior Superlg.
09/05/2017 Maud 1-3 Hermes -16   North Junior Superlg.
06/05/2017 Maud 1-2 Banchory Saint Ternan -18   North Junior Superlg.
02/05/2017 Maud 2-4 Newburgh Thistle -22   North Junior Superlg.
29/04/2017 Maud 0-3 Banks o' Dee -7   North Junior Superlg.
22/04/2017 Deveronside 1-2 Maud +6   North Junior Superlg.
15/04/2017 Maud 2-3 Inverness City -23   North Junior Superlg.
08/04/2017 Maud 2-3 Dyce Juniors -3   North Junior Superlg.
01/04/2017 Colony Park Juniors 1-3 Maud +34   North Junior Superlg.
29/03/2017 Hermes 5-1 Maud -15   North Junior Superlg.
25/03/2017 Maud 3-5 Culter -15 North Junior Regional Cup
18/03/2017 Maud 0-3 Dufftown -59   North Junior Superlg.
15/03/2017 Banks o' Dee 4-0 Maud -8   North Junior Superlg.
11/03/2017 Stonehaven 1-0 Maud ±0   North Junior Superlg.
25/02/2017 Hall Russell United 5-0 Maud -44   North Junior Superlg.
18/02/2017 Maud 6-2 Buckie Rovers +13   North Junior Superlg.
04/02/2017 Banchory Saint Ternan 3-3 Maud -4   North Junior Superlg.
28/01/2017 Maud 2-3 Banks o' Dee -1 McLeman Cup
07/01/2017 Maud 3-0 Hermes +45 North Junior Regional Cup
17/12/2016 Inverness City 2-3 Maud +13   North Junior Superlg.
10/12/2016 Maud 2-1 Islavale +2   North Junior Regional Cup
03/12/2016 Maud 5-1 Colony Park Juniors +38   North Junior Superlg.
26/11/2016 Buckie Rovers 4-4 Maud -5   North Junior Superlg.
19/11/2016 Edinburgh United 2-1 Maud -2   Scottish Junior Cup
05/11/2016 Culter 6-3 Maud -16   Inter-Regional Trophy
29/10/2016 Dyce Juniors 3-1 Maud -10   North Junior Superlg.
22/10/2016 Maud 5-1 Spey Valley United +25   Scottish Junior Cup
16/10/2016 Banks o' Dee 2-0 Maud ±0 Grill Lg. Cup
08/10/2016 Maud 1-1 Stonehaven +5   North Junior Superlg.
01/10/2016 Maud 3-0 Culter +48 Grill Lg. Cup
24/09/2016 Maud 3-3 Hall Russell United +3   North Junior Superlg.
17/09/2016 Newburgh Thistle 5-0 Maud -36   North Junior Superlg.
10/09/2016 Islavale 0-1 Maud +16 Grill Lg. Cup
03/09/2016 Maud 0-1 Culter -9   North Junior Superlg.
27/08/2016 Burghead Thistle 1-4 Maud +10   Inter-Regional Trophy
20/08/2016 Dufftown 2-4 Maud +33   North Junior Superlg.
13/08/2016 Maud 3-1 Stonehaven +37   Grill Lg. Cup
09/08/2016 Maud 3-3 Deveronside -2   North Junior Superlg.
06/08/2016 Aberdeen University 0-5 Maud +26   Grill Lg. Cup
02/08/2016 Maud 3-4 Ellon United -19   Grill Lg. Cup
31/05/2016 Inverness City 5-2 Maud -20   North Junior Superlg.
24/05/2016 Maud 0-3 Stonehaven -24   North Junior Superlg.
21/05/2016 Maud 0-3 Stoneywood -50   North Junior Superlg.
17/05/2016 Maud 0-1 Culter -13   North Junior Superlg.
14/05/2016 Stonehaven 2-2 Maud +8   North Junior Superlg.
10/05/2016 Maud 0-9 Banks o' Dee -29   North Junior Superlg.
07/05/2016 Dyce Juniors 2-0 Maud -9   North Junior Superlg.
03/05/2016 Deveronside 1-2 Maud +9   North Junior Superlg.
30/04/2016 Maud 0-2 Hall Russell United -38   North Junior Superlg.
26/04/2016 Maud 1-2 Ellon United -30   North Junior Superlg.
23/04/2016 Dyce Juniors 1-0 Maud -4 North Junior Regional Cup
19/04/2016 Maud 3-1 Deveronside +12   North Junior Superlg.
16/04/2016 Ellon United 0-4 Maud +26   North Junior Superlg.
09/04/2016 Bridge of Don Thistle 2-2 Maud -2   North Junior Superlg.
02/04/2016 Maud 3-1 Dufftown +12   North Junior Superlg.
26/03/2016 Maud 3-1 Stonehaven +33 North Junior Regional Cup
19/03/2016 Maud 1-4 Carnoustie Panmure -7 Inter-Regional Trophy
12/03/2016 Stoneywood 3-0 Maud -43 McLeman Cup
20/02/2016 Coupar Angus 2-4 Maud +28 Inter-Regional Trophy
06/02/2016 Maud 2-8 Banchory Saint Ternan -81   North Junior Superlg.
02/02/2016 Hermes 3-0 Maud -23   North Junior Superlg.
23/01/2016 Maud 1-3 Dyce Juniors -31   North Junior Superlg.
12/12/2015 Dyce Juniors 2-2 p Maud +4   Inter-Regional Trophy
05/12/2015 Banchory Saint Ternan 2-4 Maud +14   North Junior Superlg.
21/11/2015 Dufftown 2-2 Maud -5   North Junior Superlg.
14/11/2015 Maud 1-0 Inverness City -2   North Junior Superlg.
07/11/2015 Culter 6-2 Maud -37   North Junior Superlg.
31/10/2015 Maud 7-1 Newmachar United +3   North Junior Regional Cup
24/10/2015 Renfrew 4-0 Maud -23   Scottish Junior Cup
17/10/2015 Banks o' Dee 2-1 Maud -8   North Junior Superlg.
10/10/2015 Maud 5-3 Banks o' Dee +24   Inter-Regional Trophy
03/10/2015 Maud 0-2 Dyce Juniors -38 Grill Lg. Cup
26/09/2015 Maud 2-2 Hermes -5   North Junior Superlg.
19/09/2015 Hall Russell United 2-1 Maud -29   North Junior Superlg.
12/09/2015 Maud 8-3 Parkvale +21 Grill Lg. Cup
05/09/2015 Stoneywood 0-1 Maud +1   North Junior Superlg.
29/08/2015 Maud 3-2 Bridge of Don Thistle -2   North Junior Superlg.
25/08/2015 Hermes 2-2 Maud +3   Grill Lg. Cup
22/08/2015 Maud 9-1 Glentanar +2   North Junior Regional Cup
15/08/2015 Maud 4-0 Nairn Saint Ninian +5   Grill Lg. Cup
11/08/2015 Ellon United 1-3 Maud +2   Grill Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Maud 1-1 East End -15   Grill Lg. Cup
02/05/2015 Stoneywood 1-4 Maud +38   North Junior Superlg.
18/04/2015 Culter 1-3 Maud +31   North Junior Superlg.
14/04/2015 Maud 2-3 Deveronside -28   North Junior Superlg.
11/04/2015 Maud 0-1 Ellon United -34   North Junior Superlg.
04/04/2015 Cruden Bay 0-1 Maud -8   North Junior Superlg.
28/03/2015 Maud 4-1 Culter +26   North Junior Superlg.
21/03/2015 Maud 1-2 Stoneywood -24 McLeman Cup
14/03/2015 Stonehaven 3-5 Maud +14   North Junior Superlg.
07/03/2015 Maud 3-2 Banks o' Dee +12   North Junior Superlg.
28/02/2015 Maud 3-0 Banchory Saint Ternan +6   North Junior Superlg.
21/02/2015 Maud 2-1 Hall Russell United -7   North Junior Superlg.
14/02/2015 Hermes 2-1 Maud -3   North Junior Superlg.
07/02/2015 Stoneywood 3-1 Maud -31   North Junior Regional Cup
10/01/2015 Dyce Juniors 4-4 Maud -10   North Junior Superlg.
13/12/2014 Banks o' Dee 4-0 Maud -32   North Junior Superlg.
06/12/2014 Maud 7-0 New Elgin +3   North Junior Superlg.
29/11/2014 Ellon United 2-4 Maud +2   North Junior Superlg.
22/11/2014 Newtongrange Star 7-0 Maud -8   Scottish Junior Cup
15/11/2014 Maud 4-1 Stonehaven +9   North Junior Superlg.
08/11/2014 Maud 1-1 Hermes +2   North Junior Superlg.
01/11/2014 Inverness City 2-2 Maud -13   North Junior Superlg.
25/10/2014 Saltcoats Victoria 0-5 Maud +35   Scottish Junior Cup
18/10/2014 New Elgin 2-6 Maud +7   North Junior Superlg.
12/10/2014 Hermes 3-1 Maud -17 Grill Lg. Cup
04/10/2014 Maud 6-2 Stoneywood +26   North Junior Superlg.
27/09/2014 Banchory Saint Ternan 3-4 Maud ±0   North Junior Superlg.
20/09/2014 Forres Thistle 0-3 Maud +12 Grill Lg. Cup
13/09/2014 Maud 3-2 Inverness City -8   North Junior Superlg.
06/09/2014 Maud 10-1 East End +5 Grill Lg. Cup
30/08/2014 Hall Russell United 1-7 Maud +21   North Junior Superlg.
23/08/2014 Maud 7-4 Dyce Juniors +11   North Junior Superlg.
19/08/2014 Deveronside 0-4 Maud +22   North Junior Superlg.
16/08/2014 Maud 0-4 Banks o' Dee -45   Inter-Regional Trophy
12/08/2014 Maud 3-3 Cruden Bay -16   North Junior Superlg.
09/08/2014 Maud 3-2 Bridge of Don Thistle -3   Grill Lg. Cup
05/08/2014 Maud 3-2 Banks o' Dee +10   Grill Lg. Cup
02/08/2014 Culter 1-3 Maud +27   Grill Lg. Cup