SCOTTISH CLUB RANKING
LEAGUE SELECTOR MATCH DATABASE

SENIOR U20/RESERVESENIOR/U20/RESERVEPREMIERSHIP
CHAMPIONSHIPLEAGUE 1LEAGUE 2HIGHLANDLOWLAND
WOS PREMIERWOS CONFERENCE AWOS CONFERENCE BWOS CONFERENCE CWOS DIVISION 4
EOS PREMIEREOS CONFERENCE AEOS CONFERENCE BEOS CONFERENCE XSOUTH
NORTH CALEDONIANMIDLANDSNORTH SUPERLEAGUENORTH 1NORTH 2
ABERDEENSHIRE DEV.NORTH OF SCOTLAND DEV.LOWLAND DEV. ALOWLAND DEV. BLOWLAND DEV. C
LOWLAND DEV. DLOWLAND DEV. ELOWLAND DEV. F
 NAIRN COUNTY RESERVES - RESULTS
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
19/03/2022 Nairn County Reserves 0-1 Invergordon +4   North Caledonian Lg.
16/03/2022 Nairn County Reserves 2-0 Alness United +35   North Caledonian Lg.
12/03/2022 Thurso 3-0 Nairn County Reserves -9   North Caledonian Lg.
05/03/2022 Nairn County Reserves 1-2 Saint Duthus +3 North Caledonian Lg. Cup
25/02/2022 Nairn County Reserves 0-3 Inverness Athletic -32   North Caledonian Lg.
19/02/2022 Nairn County Reserves 1-3 Inverness Athletic -28   North Caledonian Lg.
12/02/2022 Thurso 1-1 p Nairn County Reserves +10 North Caledonian Lg. Cup
22/01/2022 Saint Duthus 2-0 Nairn County Reserves -3   North Caledonian Lg.
15/01/2022 Bonar Bridge 1-0 Nairn County Reserves -26   North Caledonian Lg.
08/01/2022 Nairn County Reserves 1-5 Loch Ness -23   North Caledonian Lg.
11/12/2021 Nairn County Reserves 2-6 Halkirk United -25   North Caledonian Lg.
04/12/2021 Loch Ness 6-1 Nairn County Reserves -20   North Caledonian Lg.
20/11/2021 Nairn County Reserves 1-3 Golspie Sutherland -7   North Caledonian Lg.
13/11/2021 Nairn County Reserves 1-2 Thurso -8   North Caledonian Lg.
06/11/2021 Alness United 0-1 Nairn County Reserves +24   North Caledonian Lg.
30/10/2021 Nairn County Reserves 2-3 Bonar Bridge -31   North Caledonian Lg.
23/10/2021 Nairn County Reserves 0-4 Halkirk United -33 Football Times Cup
16/10/2021 Invergordon 3-2 Nairn County Reserves +3   North Caledonian Lg.
09/10/2021 Golspie Sutherland 5-1 Nairn County Reserves -7   North Caledonian Lg.
02/10/2021 Nairn County Reserves 2-1 Orkney +13   North Caledonian Lg.
18/09/2021 Orkney 3-4 Nairn County Reserves +25   North Caledonian Lg.
04/09/2021 Halkirk United 5-2 Nairn County Reserves -22   North Caledonian Lg.
21/08/2021 Nairn County Reserves 3-2 Saint Duthus +22   North Caledonian Lg.
12/06/2021 Nairn County Reserves 4-2 Alness United +34   North Caledonian Lg. Div. 2
12/12/2020 Nairn County Reserves 0-1 Inverness Athletic -20   North Caledonian Lg. Div. 2
05/12/2020 Alness United 6-1 Nairn County Reserves -24   North Caledonian Lg. Div. 2
28/11/2020 Bonar Bridge 1-4 Nairn County Reserves +2   North Caledonian Lg. Div. 2
21/11/2020 Golspie Sutherland 6-0 Nairn County Reserves -14   North Caledonian Lg. Cup
14/11/2020 Scourie 1-5 Nairn County Reserves ±0   North Caledonian Lg. Div. 2
06/11/2020 Loch Ness 3-5 Nairn County Reserves +37   North Caledonian Lg. Div. 2
31/10/2020 Nairn County Reserves 7-3 Bonar Bridge +1   North Caledonian Lg. Div. 2
24/10/2020 Nairn County Reserves 2-3 Loch Ness -10   North Caledonian Lg. Div. 2
17/10/2020 Inverness Athletic 1-3 Nairn County Reserves +27   North Caledonian Lg. Div. 2