SCOTTISH CLUB RANKING
LEAGUE SELECTOR MATCH DATABASE

SENIOR U20/RESERVESENIOR/U20/RESERVEPREMIERSHIP
CHAMPIONSHIPLEAGUE 1LEAGUE 2HIGHLANDLOWLAND
WOS PREMIERWOS CONFERENCE AWOS CONFERENCE BWOS CONFERENCE CWOS DIVISION 4
EOS PREMIEREOS CONFERENCE AEOS CONFERENCE BEOS CONFERENCE XSOUTH
NORTH CALEDONIANMIDLANDSNORTH SUPERLEAGUENORTH 1NORTH 2
ABERDEENSHIRE DEV.NORTH OF SCOTLAND DEV.LOWLAND DEV. ALOWLAND DEV. BLOWLAND DEV. C
LOWLAND DEV. DLOWLAND DEV. ELOWLAND DEV. F
 NAIRN SAINT NINIAN - RESULTS
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
09/10/2021 Nairn Saint Ninian 3-0 Colony Park Juniors +21   North Junior Superlg.
02/10/2021 Montrose Roselea 3-0 Nairn Saint Ninian -22   North Junior Superlg.
25/09/2021 Nairn Saint Ninian 3-1 Hall Russell United +8   North Junior Superlg.
11/09/2021 Nairn Saint Ninian 3-2 Bridge of Don Thistle +22   North Junior Regional Cup
04/09/2021 Nairn Saint Ninian 2-2 Maud -10   North Junior Superlg.
28/08/2021 Hermes 4-0 Nairn Saint Ninian -11   North Junior Superlg.
21/08/2021 Nairn Saint Ninian 1-4 Shotts Bon Accord -10   Scottish Junior Cup
14/08/2021 Bridge of Don Thistle 3-1 Nairn Saint Ninian -8   North Junior Superlg.
10/08/2021 Deveronside 1-4 Nairn Saint Ninian +34   North Junior Lg. Cup
07/08/2021 Nairn Saint Ninian 2-2 Dyce Juniors +5   North Junior Superlg.
04/08/2021 Nairn Saint Ninian 2-0 Islavale +4   North Junior Lg. Cup
31/07/2021 Ellon United 3-4 Nairn Saint Ninian +14   North Junior Superlg.
27/07/2021 Burghead Thistle 2-1 Nairn Saint Ninian -26   North Junior Lg. Cup
24/07/2021 Banchory Saint Ternan 2-1 Nairn Saint Ninian -12   North Junior Superlg.
20/07/2021 Nairn Saint Ninian 4-2 Deveronside +15   North Junior Superlg.
17/07/2021 East End 3-0 Nairn Saint Ninian -29   North Junior Superlg.
19/12/2020 Nairn Saint Ninian 4-0 Burghead Thistle +11   Grill Lg. Cup
28/11/2020 Burghead Thistle 2-0 Nairn Saint Ninian -41   Grill Lg. Cup
21/11/2020 Nairn Saint Ninian 2-2 Dufftown -10   Grill Lg. Cup
07/03/2020 Nairn Saint Ninian 1-1 p Hermes +6 North Junior Regional Cup
29/02/2020 Nairn Saint Ninian 2-2 Ellon United -8   North Junior Superlg.
01/02/2020 Bridge of Don Thistle 3-2 Nairn Saint Ninian -2   North Junior Superlg.
25/01/2020 Banks o' Dee 8-1 Nairn Saint Ninian -5   North Junior Superlg.
18/01/2020 Nairn Saint Ninian 0-0 Hermes +2   North Junior Superlg.
11/01/2020 Nairn Saint Ninian 2-2 Dyce Juniors +1   North Junior Superlg.
04/01/2020 Colony Park Juniors 1-2 Nairn Saint Ninian +5   North Junior Superlg.
14/12/2019 Ellon United 3-4 Nairn Saint Ninian +8   North Junior Superlg.
07/12/2019 Nairn Saint Ninian 3-0 Culter +52   North Junior Superlg.
23/11/2019 Nairn Saint Ninian 4-4 Montrose Roselea +2   North Junior Superlg.
16/11/2019 Nairn Saint Ninian 1-2 Banchory Saint Ternan -21   North Junior Superlg.
02/11/2019 Nairn Saint Ninian 1-1 Deveronside -3   North Junior Superlg.
26/10/2019 Hall Russell United 1-2 Nairn Saint Ninian +20   North Junior Superlg.
19/10/2019 Maud 2-3 Nairn Saint Ninian +12   North Junior Superlg.
12/10/2019 Montrose Roselea 5-0 Nairn Saint Ninian -27   North Junior Superlg.
05/10/2019 East End 3-3 Nairn Saint Ninian +4   North Junior Superlg.
28/09/2019 East Craigie 6-1 Nairn Saint Ninian -13   Scottish Junior Cup
21/09/2019 Nairn Saint Ninian 2-1 Hall Russell United +10   North Junior Superlg.
14/09/2019 Nairn Saint Ninian 5-2 Colony Park Juniors +19   North Junior Superlg.
07/09/2019 Whitehills 0-6 Nairn Saint Ninian +4   North Junior Regional Cup
31/08/2019 Nairn Saint Ninian 1-1 East End -6   North Junior Superlg.
24/08/2019 Culter 5-2 Nairn Saint Ninian -15   North Junior Superlg.
17/08/2019 Nairn Saint Ninian 3-0 Bridge of Don Thistle +45   North Junior Superlg.
13/08/2019 Nairn Saint Ninian 1-2 Forres Thistle -30   Grill Lg. Cup
10/08/2019 Hermes 4-1 Nairn Saint Ninian -10   North Junior Superlg.
06/08/2019 Burghead Thistle 1-6 Nairn Saint Ninian +25   Grill Lg. Cup
03/08/2019 Nairn Saint Ninian 6-0 Islavale +15   Grill Lg. Cup
04/05/2019 Montrose Roselea 2-1 Nairn Saint Ninian +3   North Junior Superlg.
27/04/2019 Nairn Saint Ninian 0-3 Hall Russell United -47 McLeman Cup
23/04/2019 Dufftown 2-4 Nairn Saint Ninian +25   North Junior Superlg.
20/04/2019 Maud 5-2 Nairn Saint Ninian -30   North Junior Superlg.
13/04/2019 Nairn Saint Ninian 0-1 Banks o' Dee +7   North Junior Superlg.
06/04/2019 Nairn Saint Ninian 2-0 Hall Russell United +23   North Junior Superlg.
30/03/2019 Culter 10-2 Nairn Saint Ninian -40   North Junior Superlg.
23/03/2019 Nairn Saint Ninian 0-2 Bridge of Don Thistle -15   North Junior Superlg.
16/03/2019 Colony Park Juniors 5-4 Nairn Saint Ninian -11   North Junior Superlg.
09/03/2019 Dufftown p 1-1 Nairn Saint Ninian +1 North Junior Regional Cup
02/03/2019 Nairn Saint Ninian 3-2 East End -1   North Junior Superlg.
23/02/2019 Nairn Saint Ninian 2-0 Maud +15 McLeman Cup
16/02/2019 Stonehaven 3-1 Nairn Saint Ninian -31   North Junior Superlg.
09/02/2019 Nairn Saint Ninian 1-2 Hermes -10   North Junior Superlg.
12/01/2019 Hermes 2-1 Nairn Saint Ninian -3   North Junior Superlg.
05/01/2019 Nairn Saint Ninian 2-0 Dyce Juniors +18   North Junior Superlg.
08/12/2018 Nairn Saint Ninian 4-3 Ellon United +7   North Junior Superlg.
01/12/2018 Banks o' Dee 3-2 Nairn Saint Ninian +8   North Junior Superlg.
17/11/2018 Nairn Saint Ninian 4-2 Stonehaven +14   North Junior Superlg.
10/11/2018 Hall Russell United 3-1 Nairn Saint Ninian -21   North Junior Superlg.
03/11/2018 Nairn Saint Ninian 2-0 Colony Park Juniors +21   North Junior Superlg.
27/10/2018 Troon 4-2 Nairn Saint Ninian +1   Scottish Junior Cup
20/10/2018 Nairn Saint Ninian 2-0 Banchory Saint Ternan +11 North Junior Regional Cup
13/10/2018 Nairn Saint Ninian 4-2 Maud +20   North Junior Superlg.
06/10/2018 Bridge of Don Thistle 6-2 Nairn Saint Ninian -32   North Junior Superlg.
29/09/2018 Nairn Saint Ninian 3-0 Buckie Rovers +9   Scottish Junior Cup
22/09/2018 Nairn Saint Ninian 2-2 Culter +2   North Junior Superlg.
15/09/2018 East End 1-1 Nairn Saint Ninian +6   North Junior Superlg.
08/09/2018 Nairn Saint Ninian 0-4 Montrose Roselea -33   North Junior Superlg.
01/09/2018 Dyce Juniors 0-2 Nairn Saint Ninian +40   North Junior Superlg.
25/08/2018 Ellon United 1-1 Nairn Saint Ninian +4   North Junior Superlg.
18/08/2018 Nairn Saint Ninian 2-1 Montrose Roselea +20   North Junior Regional Cup
14/08/2018 Nairn Saint Ninian 3-1 Dufftown +18   North Junior Superlg.
11/08/2018 Whitehills 0-3 Nairn Saint Ninian +1   Grill Lg. Cup
07/08/2018 Forres Thistle 2-1 Nairn Saint Ninian -21   Grill Lg. Cup
04/08/2018 Nairn Saint Ninian 2-1 Islavale -3   Grill Lg. Cup
19/05/2018 Nairn Saint Ninian 8-1 Whitehills +2   North Junior 1st Div. West
12/05/2018 Nairn Saint Ninian 1-2 Deveronside -25   North Junior 1st Div. West
05/05/2018 Banks o' Dee 4-1 Nairn Saint Ninian -3 North Junior Regional Cup
29/04/2018 Islavale 0-0 p Nairn Saint Ninian -10 Elginshire Cup
24/04/2018 Nairn Saint Ninian 2-1 Burghead Thistle -5 Elginshire Cup
21/04/2018 Nairn Saint Ninian p 1-1 Newburgh Thistle -4 North Junior Regional Cup
14/04/2018 Buckie Rovers 2-2 Nairn Saint Ninian -10   North Junior 1st Div. West
07/04/2018 Nairn Saint Ninian 2-0 Buckie Rovers +1   North Junior 1st Div. West
31/03/2018 New Elgin 0-7 Nairn Saint Ninian +11   North Junior 1st Div. West
24/03/2018 Islavale 0-3 Nairn Saint Ninian +17   North Junior 1st Div. West
17/03/2018 Nairn Saint Ninian 5-2 Forres Thistle +12   Elginshire Cup
10/03/2018 New Elgin 1-3 Nairn Saint Ninian +2   North Junior 1st Div. West
24/02/2018 New Elgin 3-2 Nairn Saint Ninian -32   Elginshire Cup
17/02/2018 Nairn Saint Ninian 6-0 Islavale +16   Elginshire Cup
10/02/2018 Forres Thistle 0-3 Nairn Saint Ninian +25   North Junior 1st Div. West
03/02/2018 Nairn Saint Ninian 1-0 Deveronside +1   North Junior 1st Div. West
27/01/2018 Nairn Saint Ninian 3-3 Forres Thistle -10   North Junior 1st Div. West
06/01/2018 Whitehills 0-10 Nairn Saint Ninian +6   North Junior 1st Div. West
16/12/2017 Burghead Thistle 1-3 Nairn Saint Ninian +7   North Junior 1st Div. West
02/12/2017 Nairn Saint Ninian 4-0 Spey Valley United +3   North Junior 1st Div. West
18/11/2017 Burghead Thistle 0-4 Nairn Saint Ninian +14   North Junior 1st Div. West
11/11/2017 Nairn Saint Ninian 2-0 Forres Thistle +9   North Junior 1st Div. West
04/11/2017 Burghead Thistle 1-4 Nairn Saint Ninian +13 North Junior Regional Cup
28/10/2017 Hurlford United 2-0 Nairn Saint Ninian +3   Scottish Junior Cup
21/10/2017 Spey Valley United 1-2 Nairn Saint Ninian -6   North Junior 1st Div. West
14/10/2017 Nairn Saint Ninian 4-2 New Elgin -1   North Junior 1st Div. West
07/10/2017 Deveronside 1-3 Nairn Saint Ninian +15   North Junior 1st Div. West
30/09/2017 Islavale 2-0 Nairn Saint Ninian -27   North Junior 1st Div. West
23/09/2017 Nairn Saint Ninian 7-0 Whitehills +3   North Junior 1st Div. West
16/09/2017 Buckie Rovers 0-3 Nairn Saint Ninian +19   North Junior 1st Div. West
09/09/2017 Nairn Saint Ninian 3-1 Islavale +17   North Junior 1st Div. West
02/09/2017 Buchanhaven Hearts 0-2 Nairn Saint Ninian +11   North Junior Regional Cup
26/08/2017 Hermes 2-0 Nairn Saint Ninian -8   Grill Lg. Cup
19/08/2017 Nairn Saint Ninian 2-3 Dyce Juniors +1   Grill Lg. Cup
15/08/2017 Nairn Saint Ninian 3-2 Burghead Thistle -6   North Junior 1st Div. West
12/08/2017 Deveronside 0-2 Nairn Saint Ninian +17   Grill Lg. Cup
08/08/2017 Nairn Saint Ninian 7-0 Spey Valley United +50   North Junior 1st Div. West
05/08/2017 Nairn Saint Ninian 3-0 Whitehills +3   Grill Lg. Cup
06/05/2017 Sunnybank 2-1 Nairn Saint Ninian -13   Archibald Cup
29/04/2017 Nairn Saint Ninian 2-2 Montrose Roselea +8   Archibald Cup
23/04/2017 Islavale 2-0 Nairn Saint Ninian -25 Elginshire Cup
08/04/2017 Nairn Saint Ninian 5-1 Spey Valley United +42 Elginshire Cup
01/04/2017 Burghead Thistle 1-3 Nairn Saint Ninian +8   North Junior 1st Div. West
25/03/2017 Nairn Saint Ninian 1-2 Montrose Roselea ±0   North Junior 1st Div. West
18/03/2017 New Elgin 0-2 Nairn Saint Ninian +8   Elginshire Cup
11/03/2017 Nairn Saint Ninian 4-0 Burghead Thistle +10   Elginshire Cup
04/03/2017 Nairn Saint Ninian 6-0 Fochabers +2   Archibald Cup
25/02/2017 Spey Valley United 3-1 Nairn Saint Ninian -14   North Junior 1st Div. West
18/02/2017 Fochabers 0-2 Nairn Saint Ninian -2   North Junior 1st Div. West
04/02/2017 New Elgin 1-2 Nairn Saint Ninian +3   North Junior 1st Div. West
28/01/2017 Nairn Saint Ninian 2-1 Whitehills -8   Elginshire Cup
07/01/2017 Newmachar United 3-2 Nairn Saint Ninian -28   Elginshire Cup
17/12/2016 Nairn Saint Ninian 3-3 Islavale -3   North Junior 1st Div. West
03/12/2016 Forres Thistle 0-4 Nairn Saint Ninian +54   North Junior 1st Div. West
26/11/2016 Nairn Saint Ninian 9-0 Whitehills +6   North Junior 1st Div. West
12/11/2016 Nairn Saint Ninian 1-0 New Elgin -5   North Junior 1st Div. West
05/11/2016 Newmachar United 2-7 Nairn Saint Ninian +20   North Junior 1st Div. West
29/10/2016 Nairn Saint Ninian 4-3 Spey Valley United +13   North Junior 1st Div. West
22/10/2016 Downfield 1-0 Nairn Saint Ninian +9   Scottish Junior Cup
15/10/2016 Nairn Saint Ninian 4-2 Forres Thistle +31   North Junior 1st Div. West
08/10/2016 Montrose Roselea 1-3 Nairn Saint Ninian +52   North Junior 1st Div. West
01/10/2016 Nairn Saint Ninian 4-1 Burghead Thistle +16   North Junior 1st Div. West
24/09/2016 Nairn Saint Ninian 1-2 Newmachar United -28   North Junior 1st Div. West
17/09/2016 Whitehills 2-3 Nairn Saint Ninian -4   North Junior 1st Div. West
10/09/2016 Nairn Saint Ninian 11-0 Fochabers +18   North Junior 1st Div. West
03/09/2016 Islavale 5-1 Nairn Saint Ninian -16   North Junior 1st Div. West
27/08/2016 Ellon United 4-1 Nairn Saint Ninian -24   North Junior Regional Cup
13/08/2016 Nairn Saint Ninian 3-2 Stoneywood Parkvale +11   Grill Lg. Cup
06/08/2016 Islavale 1-0 Nairn Saint Ninian -1   Grill Lg. Cup
02/08/2016 Nairn Saint Ninian 2-1 Spey Valley United +12   Grill Lg. Cup
21/05/2016 Nairn Saint Ninian 1-4 Forres Thistle -37 Archibald Cup
17/05/2016 Islavale 1-0 Nairn Saint Ninian -5   North Junior 1st Div. West
14/05/2016 Spey Valley 2-2 Nairn Saint Ninian -4   North Junior 1st Div. West
07/05/2016 Islavale 0-1 Nairn Saint Ninian +20   Archibald Cup
04/05/2016 Nairn Saint Ninian 0-1 New Elgin -23   North Junior 1st Div. West
23/04/2016 Nairn Saint Ninian 1-3 Forres Thistle -39 Elginshire Cup
16/04/2016 Nairn Saint Ninian 4-0 Spey Valley +20   Archibald Cup
09/04/2016 Spey Valley 3-1 Nairn Saint Ninian -36   Archibald Cup
26/03/2016 Deveronside p 1-1 Nairn Saint Ninian +7 North Junior Regional Cup
19/03/2016 Nairn Saint Ninian 2-2 Fochabers -14   Elginshire Cup
12/03/2016 Grantown 0-1 Nairn Saint Ninian +13   Elginshire Cup
05/03/2016 Nairn Saint Ninian 1-1 New Elgin -11   Archibald Cup
27/02/2016 New Elgin 2-1 Nairn Saint Ninian -25   Archibald Cup
20/02/2016 Nairn Saint Ninian 3-1 Islavale +23   Archibald Cup
06/02/2016 Nairn Saint Ninian 6-2 Burghead Thistle +7   North Junior 1st Div. West
23/01/2016 New Elgin 1-2 Nairn Saint Ninian +2   Elginshire Cup
05/12/2015 Nairn Saint Ninian 5-1 Buckie Rovers +51   Elginshire Cup
28/11/2015 Nairn Saint Ninian 1-3 Islavale -30   North Junior 1st Div. West
21/11/2015 New Elgin 1-3 Nairn Saint Ninian +16   North Junior 1st Div. West
14/11/2015 Burghead Thistle 1-4 Nairn Saint Ninian +13   North Junior 1st Div. West
07/11/2015 Nairn Saint Ninian 1-5 Bridge of Don Thistle -37   Inter-Regional Trophy
31/10/2015 Nairn Saint Ninian 5-3 Fochabers +2   North Junior 1st Div. West
24/10/2015 Buckie Rovers 1-0 Nairn Saint Ninian -3   North Junior 1st Div. West
17/10/2015 Forres Thistle 0-1 Nairn Saint Ninian +14   North Junior 1st Div. West
10/10/2015 Nairn Saint Ninian 2-2 Grantown -6   North Junior 1st Div. West
03/10/2015 Oakley United 4-0 Nairn Saint Ninian -8   Scottish Junior Cup
26/09/2015 Nairn Saint Ninian 1-1 Oakley United +10   Scottish Junior Cup
19/09/2015 Nairn Saint Ninian 2-0 Bridge of Don Thistle +38   North Junior Regional Cup
12/09/2015 Nairn Saint Ninian 0-4 Buckie Rovers -43   North Junior 1st Div. West
05/09/2015 Fochabers 4-5 Nairn Saint Ninian -3   North Junior 1st Div. West
29/08/2015 Nairn Saint Ninian 1-1 Hermes +12   Grill Lg. Cup
22/08/2015 East End 2-2 Nairn Saint Ninian -4   Grill Lg. Cup
18/08/2015 Nairn Saint Ninian 4-1 Forres Thistle +14   North Junior 1st Div. West
15/08/2015 Maud 4-0 Nairn Saint Ninian -5   Grill Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Nairn Saint Ninian 2-0 Ellon United +17   Grill Lg. Cup
04/08/2015 Nairn Saint Ninian 2-1 Spey Valley -1   North Junior 1st Div. West
23/05/2015 Nairn Saint Ninian 0-3 Dufftown -27   North Junior 1st Div. West
09/05/2015 Nairn Saint Ninian 2-1 Islavale +13   North Junior 1st Div. West
02/05/2015 Nairn Saint Ninian 2-1 Whitehills -8   North Junior 1st Div. West
28/04/2015 Burghead Thistle 1-4 Nairn Saint Ninian +25   North Junior 1st Div. West
25/04/2015 Nairn Saint Ninian 2-3 Buckie Rovers -14 Elginshire Cup
21/04/2015 Nairn Saint Ninian 5-1 Lossiemouth United +8   North Junior 1st Div. West
18/04/2015 Islavale 3-0 Nairn Saint Ninian -29   North Junior 1st Div. West
14/04/2015 Nairn Saint Ninian 3-2 Forres Thistle +2   North Junior 1st Div. West
11/04/2015 Nairn Saint Ninian 1-1 p Banks o' Dee +13 North Junior Regional Cup
04/04/2015 Nairn Saint Ninian 7-0 Whitehills +4 Elginshire Cup
28/03/2015 Spey Valley 0-0 Nairn Saint Ninian -2   North Junior 1st Div. West
21/03/2015 Nairn Saint Ninian 2-2 Burghead Thistle -10   North Junior 1st Div. West
14/03/2015 Cruden Bay 3-3 p Nairn Saint Ninian -8 North Junior Regional Cup
07/03/2015 Whitehills 0-1 Nairn Saint Ninian -8   North Junior 1st Div. West
28/02/2015 Nairn Saint Ninian 2-0 Islavale +18 Elginshire Cup
21/02/2015 Grantown 1-4 Nairn Saint Ninian +55   North Junior 1st Div. West
14/02/2015 Islavale 3-1 Nairn Saint Ninian -17   North Junior 1st Div. West
07/02/2015 Lossiemouth United 0-6 Nairn Saint Ninian +15   North Junior 1st Div. West
31/01/2015 Nairn Saint Ninian 3-2 Portgordon Victoria -6   North Junior 1st Div. West
10/01/2015 Nairn Saint Ninian 3-4 Grantown -9   North Junior 1st Div. West
20/12/2014 Nairn Saint Ninian 3-2 Dufftown +16   North Junior 1st Div. West
13/12/2014 Portgordon Victoria 1-2 Nairn Saint Ninian ±0   North Junior 1st Div. West
06/12/2014 Buckie Rovers 2-1 Nairn Saint Ninian -4   North Junior 1st Div. West
29/11/2014 Forres Thistle 1-0 Nairn Saint Ninian -5   North Junior 1st Div. West
22/11/2014 Nairn Saint Ninian 1-3 Fauldhouse United +2   Scottish Junior Cup
15/11/2014 Nairn Saint Ninian 4-3 Spey Valley +8   North Junior 1st Div. West
01/11/2014 Nairn Saint Ninian 2-1 New Elgin +5   North Junior Regional Cup
25/10/2014 Nairn Saint Ninian 1-0 Lewis United ±0   Scottish Junior Cup
18/10/2014 Nairn Saint Ninian 1-1 Buckie Rovers +1   North Junior 1st Div. West
11/10/2014 Nairn Saint Ninian 2-2 Burghead Thistle -4   North Junior 1st Div. West
04/10/2014 Grantown 0-2 Nairn Saint Ninian +42   North Junior 1st Div. West
27/09/2014 Portgordon Victoria 0-1 Nairn Saint Ninian +5   North Junior 1st Div. West
20/09/2014 Dufftown 2-1 Nairn Saint Ninian ±0   North Junior 1st Div. West
13/09/2014 Nairn Saint Ninian 7-2 Whitehills +4   North Junior 1st Div. West
06/09/2014 Nairn Saint Ninian 5-2 Lossiemouth United +6   North Junior 1st Div. West
30/08/2014 Buckie Rovers 4-2 Nairn Saint Ninian -18   North Junior 1st Div. West
23/08/2014 Nairn Saint Ninian 1-2 Portgordon Victoria -29   Grill Lg. Cup
19/08/2014 Nairn Saint Ninian 1-2 Forres Thistle -15   North Junior 1st Div. West
16/08/2014 Nairn Saint Ninian 2-4 Culter -5   Inter-Regional Trophy
12/08/2014 Spey Valley 1-2 Nairn Saint Ninian +17   North Junior 1st Div. West
09/08/2014 Parkvale 2-0 Nairn Saint Ninian -6   Grill Lg. Cup
05/08/2014 Nairn Saint Ninian 2-2 Spey Valley -4   Grill Lg. Cup
02/08/2014 Buchanhaven Hearts 3-0 Nairn Saint Ninian -8   Grill Lg. Cup