SCOTTISH CLUB RANKING
LEAGUE SELECTOR MATCH DATABASE

SENIOR U20/RESERVESENIOR/U20/RESERVEPREMIERSHIP
CHAMPIONSHIPLEAGUE 1LEAGUE 2HIGHLANDLOWLAND
WOS PREMIERWOS CONFERENCE AWOS CONFERENCE BWOS CONFERENCE CWOS DIVISION 4
EOS PREMIEREOS CONFERENCE AEOS CONFERENCE BEOS CONFERENCE XSOUTH
NORTH CALEDONIANMIDLANDSNORTH SUPERLEAGUENORTH 1NORTH 2
ABERDEENSHIRE DEV.NORTH OF SCOTLAND DEV.LOWLAND DEV. ALOWLAND DEV. BLOWLAND DEV. C
LOWLAND DEV. DLOWLAND DEV. ELOWLAND DEV. F
 SAINT ANTHONY'S - RESULTS
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
02/10/2021 Lanark United 3-3 Saint Anthony's +5   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
25/09/2021 Saint Anthony's 1-1 p Ashfield +7   Scottish Junior Cup
18/09/2021 Saint Anthony's 1-6 Yoker Athletic -51   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
11/09/2021 Saint Anthony's 1-2 Kilsyth Rangers +4   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
04/09/2021 East Kilbride Thistle 2-0 Saint Anthony's -21   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
28/08/2021 Saint Anthony's 4-1 Lanark United +42   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
21/08/2021 Drumchapel United 7-1 Saint Anthony's -11   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
18/08/2021 Saint Anthony's 1-0 Neilston +32   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
14/08/2021 Vale of Clyde 1-3 Saint Anthony's +39   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
11/08/2021 Saint Anthony's 2-3 Ardrossan Winton Rovers +3   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
07/08/2021 Vale of Leven 0-1 Saint Anthony's +20   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
04/08/2021 Petershill 4-1 Saint Anthony's -3   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
31/07/2021 Saint Anthony's 1-3 Saint Roch's -5   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
28/07/2021 Wishaw 2-0 Saint Anthony's -8   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
24/07/2021 Saint Anthony's 1-0 Glasgow Perthshire +27   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
21/07/2021 Larkhall Thistle 1-0 Saint Anthony's ±0   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
12/12/2020 Saint Anthony's 1-5 Kilsyth Rangers -6   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
28/11/2020 Saint Anthony's 1-1 Thorniewood United +10   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
21/11/2020 Saint Anthony's 1-3 East Kilbride +3   South Ch'lge Cup
14/11/2020 Lanark United 2-1 Saint Anthony's +6   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
07/11/2020 Saint Anthony's 2-2 East Kilbride Thistle +3   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
31/10/2020 Saint Anthony's 0-4 Drumchapel United -11   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
24/10/2020 Irvine Victoria 3-3 p Saint Anthony's +8   South Ch'lge Cup
29/02/2020 Saint Anthony's 1-1 Thorniewood United +8   West Junior Lg. 2
01/02/2020 Saint Anthony's 2-1 Muirkirk Juniors +21   West Junior Lg. 2
25/01/2020 Saint Anthony's 0-6 Ashfield -34   West Junior Lg. 2
11/01/2020 Annbank United 1-0 Saint Anthony's -10   West Junior Lg. 2
04/01/2020 Saint Anthony's 3-1 Annbank United +20   West Junior Lg. 2
28/12/2019 Saint Anthony's 1-6 Maybole Juniors -50   West Junior Lg. 2
14/12/2019 Saint Anthony's 1-2 Forth Wanderers -11   West Junior Lg. 2
07/12/2019 Lugar Boswell Thistle 3-4 Saint Anthony's +6   West Junior Lg. 2
23/11/2019 Vale of Leven 2-1 Saint Anthony's -1   West Junior Lg. 2
09/11/2019 Saint Anthony's 3-4 Hurlford United +9   WoS Lg. Cup
02/11/2019 Yoker Athletic 2-1 Saint Anthony's +2   West Junior Lg. 2
26/10/2019 Broughty Athletic 5-1 Saint Anthony's -2   Scottish Junior Cup
12/10/2019 Ardeer Thistle 0-1 Saint Anthony's -3   West Junior Lg. 2
05/10/2019 Saint Anthony's 2-1 Vale of Clyde +21   West Junior Lg. 2
28/09/2019 New Elgin 1-2 Saint Anthony's -1   Scottish Junior Cup
21/09/2019 Saint Anthony's 1-1 Saltcoats Victoria -11   West Junior Lg. 2
07/09/2019 Saint Anthony's 0-5 Vale of Leven -37   West Junior Lg. 2
31/08/2019 Maybole Juniors 1-2 Saint Anthony's +16   West Junior Lg. 2
24/08/2019 Saint Anthony's 7-2 Newmains United +10   West Junior Lg. 2
21/08/2019 Vale of Clyde 4-1 Saint Anthony's -15   West Junior Lg. 2
17/08/2019 Saint Anthony's 3-0 Lugar Boswell Thistle +25   West Junior Lg. 2
07/08/2019 Saint Anthony's 1-3 Johnstone Burgh -31   West Junior Lg. 2
03/08/2019 Muirkirk Juniors 2-0 Saint Anthony's -21   West Junior Lg. 2
31/07/2019 Saint Anthony's p 2-2 Greenock Juniors +7   WoS Sectional Lg. Cup
29/07/2019 Saint Anthony's 1-2 Port Glasgow -7   WoS Sectional Lg. Cup
26/07/2019 Renfrew 6-0 Saint Anthony's -5   WoS Sectional Lg. Cup
01/05/2019 Newmains United 0-6 Saint Anthony's +29   West Junior Lg. 2
24/04/2019 Johnstone Burgh 1-0 Saint Anthony's -12   West Junior Lg. 2
13/04/2019 Saint Anthony's 3-2 Forth Wanderers +8   West Junior Lg. 2
06/04/2019 Vale of Clyde 5-1 Saint Anthony's -28   West Junior Lg. 2
30/03/2019 Lesmahagow 5-1 Saint Anthony's -7   West Junior Lg. 2
09/03/2019 Saint Anthony's 1-0 Vale of Leven +12   West Junior Lg. 2
02/03/2019 Annbank United 3-4 Saint Anthony's +10   West Junior Lg. 2
26/01/2019 Saint Anthony's 1-4 Carluke Rovers -34   West Junior Lg. 2
12/01/2019 Saint Anthony's 1-0 Ashfield +13   West Junior Lg. 2
29/12/2018 Lanark United 2-0 Saint Anthony's -2   West Junior Lg. 2
22/12/2018 Saint Anthony's 1-1 Ardeer Thistle -13   West Junior Lg. 2
15/12/2018 Saint Anthony's 1-5 Muirkirk Juniors -61   West Junior Lg. 2
01/12/2018 Saint Anthony's 4-0 Annbank United +15   West Junior Lg. 2
24/11/2018 Saint Anthony's 1-2 Thorniewood United -21   West Junior Lg. 2
17/11/2018 Vale of Leven 0-1 Saint Anthony's +13   West Junior Lg. 2
10/11/2018 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy 3-1 Saint Anthony's +1   WoS Lg. Cup
03/11/2018 Saint Anthony's 2-1 Newmains United -6   West Junior Lg. 2
27/10/2018 Saltcoats Victoria 1-6 Saint Anthony's +24   West Junior Lg. 2
20/10/2018 Thorniewood United 2-3 Saint Anthony's +18   West Junior Lg. 2
13/10/2018 Saint Anthony's 3-1 Johnstone Burgh +24   West Junior Lg. 2
06/10/2018 Forth Wanderers 1-3 Saint Anthony's +37   West Junior Lg. 2
29/09/2018 Saint Anthony's 0-3 Irvine Meadow -11   Scottish Junior Cup
22/09/2018 Saint Anthony's 1-2 Vale of Clyde -16   West Junior Lg. 2
15/09/2018 Ardeer Thistle 3-3 Saint Anthony's -6   West Junior Lg. 2
08/09/2018 Saint Anthony's 0-3 Lanark United -27   West Junior Lg. 2
25/08/2018 Carluke Rovers 1-2 Saint Anthony's +15   West Junior Lg. 2
18/08/2018 Muirkirk Juniors 2-1 Saint Anthony's -15   West Junior Lg. 2
11/08/2018 Saint Anthony's 2-3 Saltcoats Victoria -31   West Junior Lg. 2
08/08/2018 Ashfield 2-1 Saint Anthony's -4   West Junior Lg. 2
04/08/2018 Saint Anthony's 0-1 Lesmahagow -21   West Junior Lg. 2
01/08/2018 Port Glasgow 1-0 Saint Anthony's -3   WoS Sectional Lg. Cup
30/07/2018 Saint Anthony's 0-4 Renfrew -20   WoS Sectional Lg. Cup
28/07/2018 Greenock Juniors 0-1 Saint Anthony's +22   WoS Sectional Lg. Cup
07/05/2018 Johnstone Burgh 1-0 Saint Anthony's -17   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
05/05/2018 Saint Anthony's 2-0 Vale of Clyde +17   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
25/04/2018 Saint Anthony's 1-5 Cumbernauld United -23   Central Lg. Cup
14/04/2018 Saint Anthony's 1-2 Royal Albert -12   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
07/04/2018 Saint Anthony's 2-0 Forth Wanderers +24   Central Lg. Cup
31/03/2018 Girvan 3-2 Saint Anthony's +5   WoS Lg. Cup
24/03/2018 Lanark United 3-1 Saint Anthony's -24   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
17/03/2018 Royal Albert 3-0 Saint Anthony's -27   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
10/03/2018 Gartcairn Juniors 3-2 Saint Anthony's -1   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
24/02/2018 Newmains United 0-3 Saint Anthony's +6   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
17/02/2018 Saint Anthony's 3-0 Carluke Rovers +21   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
10/02/2018 Saint Anthony's 2-1 Ashfield +9   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
03/02/2018 Saint Anthony's 3-1 Annbank United +15   WoS Lg. Cup
06/01/2018 Saint Anthony's 0-1 Bellshill Athletic -14   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
02/12/2017 Dunipace 1-3 Saint Anthony's +24   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
18/11/2017 Saint Anthony's 1-0 Vale of Leven +9   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
04/11/2017 Saint Anthony's 1-2 Gartcairn Juniors -9   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
28/10/2017 Saint Anthony's 1-3 Yoker Athletic -17   Scottish Junior Cup
21/10/2017 Carluke Rovers 1-3 Saint Anthony's +32   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
07/10/2017 Saint Anthony's 2-1 Johnstone Burgh +7   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
30/09/2017 Bellshill Athletic 1-4 Saint Anthony's +56   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
23/09/2017 Saint Anthony's 2-2 Lanark United +1   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
16/09/2017 Vale of Clyde 4-0 Saint Anthony's -25   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
09/09/2017 Saint Anthony's 2-0 Dunipace +17   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
02/09/2017 Ashfield 1-2 Saint Anthony's +15   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
26/08/2017 Saint Anthony's 7-1 Newmains United +19   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
19/08/2017 Vale of Leven 4-2 Saint Anthony's -9   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
16/08/2017 Saint Anthony's 0-6 Arthurlie -12   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2017 Neilston 3-0 Saint Anthony's -10   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
05/08/2017 Benburb 1-4 Saint Anthony's +64   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
02/08/2017 Saint Anthony's 1-5 Pollok -3   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
26/04/2017 East Kilbride Thistle 4-3 Saint Anthony's -2   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
08/04/2017 Royal Albert 2-3 Saint Anthony's +21   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
01/04/2017 Saint Anthony's 2-2 p Blantyre Victoria +9   Central Lg. Cup
25/03/2017 Saint Anthony's 1-2 Newmains United -26   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
18/03/2017 Carluke Rovers 4-0 Saint Anthony's -16   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
04/03/2017 Saint Anthony's 0-0 Dunipace -4   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
25/02/2017 Saint Anthony's 2-3 Glasgow Perthshire -1   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
18/02/2017 Saint Anthony's 2-5 Royal Albert -48   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
11/02/2017 Saint Anthony's 1-1 Vale of Leven -5   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
04/02/2017 Lanark United 4-2 Saint Anthony's -12   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
28/01/2017 Ashfield 1-1 Saint Anthony's -3   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
07/01/2017 Gartcairn Juniors 1-3 Saint Anthony's +44   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
17/12/2016 Saint Anthony's 1-1 Ashfield -7   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
10/12/2016 Dunipace 1-0 Saint Anthony's -13   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
03/12/2016 Saint Anthony's 1-4 Carluke Rovers -32   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
19/11/2016 Port Glasgow 2-0 Saint Anthony's -10   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
12/11/2016 Saint Anthony's 2-2 Lanark United -1   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
22/10/2016 Fauldhouse United 5-0 Saint Anthony's -13   Scottish Junior Cup
15/10/2016 Whitletts Victoria 3-1 Saint Anthony's -8   WoS Lg. Cup
08/10/2016 Glasgow Perthshire 3-1 Saint Anthony's -25   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
01/10/2016 Saint Anthony's 2-1 Port Glasgow +18   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
17/09/2016 Saint Anthony's 1-2 East Kilbride Thistle -20   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
10/09/2016 Vale of Leven 1-2 Saint Anthony's +11   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
03/09/2016 Newmains United 2-2 Saint Anthony's -6   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
27/08/2016 Saint Anthony's 2-0 Gartcairn Juniors +36   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
20/08/2016 Saint Anthony's 1-2 Neilston -5   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
13/08/2016 Saint Anthony's 1-3 Benburb -22   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
10/08/2016 Pollok 9-0 Saint Anthony's -3   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
06/08/2016 Arthurlie 2-0 Saint Anthony's ±0   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
08/06/2016 Saint Anthony's 2-6 Greenock Juniors -27 Central Lg. Cup
01/06/2016 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy 1-2 Saint Anthony's +32 Central Lg. Cup
18/05/2016 Saint Anthony's 3-2 Arthurlie +31 Central Lg. Cup
14/05/2016 Rossvale 5-1 Saint Anthony's -13   West Junior Central 1st Div.
02/05/2016 Dunipace 1-1 Saint Anthony's +1   West Junior Central 1st Div.
30/04/2016 Johnstone Burgh 2-1 Saint Anthony's -1   West Junior Central 1st Div.
25/04/2016 Saint Anthony's 1-3 Neilston -28   West Junior Central 1st Div.
23/04/2016 Saint Anthony's 4-1 Lesmahagow +43   West Junior Central 1st Div.
20/04/2016 Saint Anthony's 1-4 Renfrew -12   West Junior Central 1st Div.
16/04/2016 Saint Anthony's 3-3 Johnstone Burgh +6   West Junior Central 1st Div.
09/04/2016 Vale of Clyde 1-1 Saint Anthony's +9   West Junior Central 1st Div.
02/04/2016 Saint Roch's 3-2 Saint Anthony's +3   West Junior Central 1st Div.
19/03/2016 Larkhall Thistle 0-1 Saint Anthony's +29   West Junior Central 1st Div.
12/03/2016 Saint Anthony's 0-5 Maryhill -19   West Junior Central 1st Div.
05/03/2016 Thorniewood United 6-0 Saint Anthony's -29   West Junior Central 1st Div.
27/02/2016 Renfrew 2-1 Saint Anthony's +4   West Junior Central 1st Div.
13/02/2016 Saint Anthony's 0-2 Wishaw -6   West Junior Central 1st Div.
30/01/2016 Saint Anthony's 1-1 Dunipace -1   West Junior Central 1st Div.
09/01/2016 Saint Anthony's 2-2 Carluke Rovers +3   West Junior Central 1st Div.
19/12/2015 Wishaw 3-0 Saint Anthony's -5   West Junior Central 1st Div.
05/12/2015 Stonehaven 3-1 Saint Anthony's -14   Scottish Junior Cup
14/11/2015 Saint Anthony's 1-3 Larkhall Thistle -22   West Junior Central 1st Div.
07/11/2015 Saint Anthony's 1-2 Rossvale +1   West Junior Central 1st Div.
31/10/2015 Maryhill 1-0 Saint Anthony's ±0   West Junior Central 1st Div.
24/10/2015 Saint Anthony's 6-0 Forres Thistle +10   Scottish Junior Cup
17/10/2015 Saint Anthony's 2-2 Thorniewood United -1   West Junior Central 1st Div.
10/10/2015 Craigmark Burntonians 5-2 Saint Anthony's -52   WoS Lg. Cup
03/10/2015 Lesmahagow 4-0 Saint Anthony's -19   West Junior Central 1st Div.
19/09/2015 Saint Anthony's 2-1 Vale of Clyde +13   West Junior Central 1st Div.
12/09/2015 Neilston 4-1 Saint Anthony's -24   West Junior Central 1st Div.
05/09/2015 Saint Anthony's 3-2 Saint Roch's +13   West Junior Central 1st Div.
29/08/2015 Carluke Rovers 2-2 Saint Anthony's +8   West Junior Central 1st Div.
19/08/2015 Benburb 7-1 Saint Anthony's -47   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
15/08/2015 Saint Anthony's 0-4 Pollok -13   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2015 Saint Anthony's 2-0 Arthurlie +44   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Neilston 1-1 Saint Anthony's +7   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
27/05/2015 Maryhill 4-3 Saint Anthony's ±0   West Junior Central 1st Div.
13/05/2015 Larkhall Thistle 1-0 Saint Anthony's -3   West Junior Central 1st Div.
02/05/2015 Lesmahagow 1-2 Saint Anthony's +27   West Junior Central 1st Div.
25/04/2015 Saint Anthony's 0-2 Bellshill Athletic -12   West Junior Central 1st Div.
22/04/2015 Ashfield 0-3 Saint Anthony's +17   West Junior Central 1st Div.
18/04/2015 Carluke Rovers 3-1 Saint Anthony's -7   West Junior Central 1st Div.
15/04/2015 Dunipace 2-2 Saint Anthony's +10   West Junior Central 1st Div.
11/04/2015 Renfrew 0-0 Saint Anthony's +7   West Junior Central 1st Div.
04/04/2015 Benburb 2-2 Saint Anthony's +7   West Junior Central 1st Div.
28/03/2015 Saint Anthony's 2-3 Saint Roch's -11   Central Lg. Cup
21/03/2015 Saint Anthony's 0-1 Blantyre Victoria +2   West Junior Central 1st Div.
14/03/2015 Saint Anthony's 1-1 Lanark United -4   West Junior Central 1st Div.
28/02/2015 Saint Anthony's 1-3 Carluke Rovers -22   West Junior Central 1st Div.
21/02/2015 Saint Anthony's 2-2 Maryhill +1   West Junior Central 1st Div.
14/02/2015 Wishaw 2-1 Saint Anthony's -9   West Junior Central 1st Div.
10/01/2015 Saint Anthony's 0-5 Vale of Clyde -69   West Junior Central 1st Div.
06/12/2014 Bellshill Athletic 2-0 Saint Anthony's -6   West Junior Central 1st Div.
29/11/2014 Saint Anthony's 5-0 Ashfield +7   West Junior Central 1st Div.
22/11/2014 Saint Anthony's 3-3 Wishaw -5   West Junior Central 1st Div.
15/11/2014 Saint Anthony's 4-2 Larkhall Thistle +23   West Junior Central 1st Div.
08/11/2014 Vale of Clyde 2-3 Saint Anthony's +19   West Junior Central 1st Div.
01/11/2014 Lanark United 4-1 Saint Anthony's -41   West Junior Central 1st Div.
25/10/2014 Saint Anthony's 3-4 Dunipace -9   Scottish Junior Cup
18/10/2014 Saint Anthony's 2-2 p Vale of Clyde -5   WoS Lg. Cup
11/10/2014 Saint Anthony's 2-0 Dunipace +33   West Junior Central 1st Div.
04/10/2014 Ardrossan Winton Rovers 2-3 Saint Anthony's +25   Scottish Junior Cup
27/09/2014 Saint Anthony's 3-3 Ardrossan Winton Rovers +3   Scottish Junior Cup
20/09/2014 Saint Anthony's 3-1 Benburb +20   West Junior Central 1st Div.
13/09/2014 Blantyre Victoria 2-1 Saint Anthony's +6   West Junior Central 1st Div.
06/09/2014 Saint Anthony's 1-2 Renfrew -13   West Junior Central 1st Div.
30/08/2014 Saint Anthony's 1-2 Lesmahagow -11   West Junior Central 1st Div.
23/08/2014 Pollok 3-2 Saint Anthony's +7   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
20/08/2014 Saint Anthony's 2-1 Benburb +9   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
16/08/2014 Arthurlie 3-1 Saint Anthony's -1   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
13/08/2014 Saint Anthony's 1-2 Neilston -13   Central Sectional Lg. Cup