SCOTTISH CLUB RANKING
LEAGUE SELECTOR MATCH DATABASE

SENIOR U20/RESERVESENIOR/U20/RESERVEPREMIERSHIP
CHAMPIONSHIPLEAGUE 1LEAGUE 2HIGHLANDLOWLAND
WOS PREMIERWOS CONFERENCE AWOS CONFERENCE BWOS CONFERENCE CWOS DIVISION 4
EOS PREMIEREOS CONFERENCE AEOS CONFERENCE BEOS CONFERENCE XSOUTH
NORTH CALEDONIANMIDLANDSNORTH SUPERLEAGUENORTH 1NORTH 2
ABERDEENSHIRE DEV.NORTH OF SCOTLAND DEV.LOWLAND DEV. ALOWLAND DEV. BLOWLAND DEV. C
LOWLAND DEV. DLOWLAND DEV. ELOWLAND DEV. F
 SAINT CUTHBERT WANDERERS - RESULTS
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
02/10/2021 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 3-5 Nithsdale Wanderers -43 Cree Lodge Cup
25/09/2021 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 2-1 Lochmaben -7   SoS Lg.
18/09/2021 Wigtown & Bladnoch 0-8 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +9   Scottish FA Cup
04/09/2021 Wigtown & Bladnoch 1-8 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +10   SoS Lg.
21/08/2021 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 4-0 Upper Annandale +11   SoS Lg.
14/08/2021 Caledonian Braves Reserves 1-3 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +9   SoS Lg.
11/08/2021 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 3-2 Abbey Vale +6   SoS Lg.
07/08/2021 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 3-2 Threave Rovers +16   SoS Lg.
04/08/2021 Nithsdale Wanderers 0-8 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +68   SoS Lg.
31/07/2021 Mid Annandale 2-4 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +19   SoS Lg.
28/07/2021 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 3-5 Stranraer Reserves -12   SoS Lg.
24/07/2021 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 5-1 Creetown +7   SoS Lg.
21/07/2021 Newton Stewart 1-1 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -1   SoS Lg.
17/07/2021 Lochar Thistle 1-3 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +16   SoS Lg.
12/12/2020 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 3-0 Heston Rovers +8   SoS Lg.
28/11/2020 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 2-1 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +8   Scottish FA Cup
21/11/2020 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 0-3 Tynecastle -3   South Ch'lge Cup
14/11/2020 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 2-0 Wigtown & Bladnoch +5   SoS Lg.
07/11/2020 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 3-0 Lochar Thistle +10   SoS Lg.
31/10/2020 Lochmaben 1-1 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -7   SoS Lg.
24/10/2020 Stranraer Reserves 2-4 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +51   SoS Lg.
17/10/2020 Mid Annandale 2-3 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +25   SoS Lg.
10/10/2020 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 1-2 Newton Stewart -19   SoS Lg.
07/03/2020 Abbey Vale 4-3 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +3 Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
22/02/2020 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 1-4 Stranraer Reserves -12 Haig Gordon Cup
15/02/2020 Newton Stewart 1-1 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -1   SoS Lg.
08/02/2020 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 1-2 Threave Rovers -1   SoS Lg.
01/02/2020 Caledonian Braves Reserves 2-2 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -2   SoS Lg.
25/01/2020 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 5-0 Lochar Thistle +30   SoS Lg.
18/01/2020 Bonnyton Thistle 5-0 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -19   SoS Lg.
11/01/2020 Heston Rovers 1-5 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +66   SoS Lg.
04/01/2020 Nithsdale Wanderers 1-2 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +23   SoS Lg.
28/12/2019 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 1-1 Wigtown & Bladnoch -12   SoS Lg.
21/12/2019 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 3-4 Upper Annandale -15   SoS Lg.
14/12/2019 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 1-3 Bonnyton Thistle -8   SoS Lg.
07/12/2019 Mid Annandale 2-1 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers ±0   SoS Lg.
30/11/2019 Wigtown & Bladnoch 2-7 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +28 Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
23/11/2019 Lochar Thistle p 2-2 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +2 Potts Cup
15/11/2019 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 4-0 Lochmaben +32   SoS Lg.
02/11/2019 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 1-0 Abbey Vale +29   SoS Lg.
26/10/2019 Nithsdale Wanderers 3-2 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +5 Tweedie Cup
23/10/2019 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 3-3 Heston Rovers +6   SoS Lg.
19/10/2019 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 2-2 Creetown -10   SoS Lg.
12/10/2019 Stranraer Reserves 6-1 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -4   SoS Lg.
05/10/2019 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 1-2 Newton Stewart -20   SoS Lg.
28/09/2019 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 3-5 Mid Annandale -17   SoS Lg.
21/09/2019 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 1-6 Nithsdale Wanderers -34   SoS Lg.
14/09/2019 Blackburn United 8-1 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -6   South Ch'lge Cup
07/09/2019 Upper Annandale 4-0 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -23   SoS Lg.
31/08/2019 Wigtown & Bladnoch 0-5 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +35 Tweedie Cup
17/08/2019 Lochmaben 0-2 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +25   SoS Lg.
14/08/2019 Wigtown & Bladnoch 3-2 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -20   SoS Lg.
10/08/2019 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 1-7 Girvan -32   Scottish FA Cup
03/08/2019 Upper Annandale 1-0 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers ±0 SoS Lg. Cup
31/07/2019 Creetown 2-1 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -28   SoS Lg.
27/07/2019 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 3-0 Dumfries YMCA +1   SoS Lg.
29/04/2019 Heston Rovers 6-1 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -33 Haig Gordon Cup
27/04/2019 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 1-3 Bonnyton Thistle -14 SoS Lg. Cup
13/04/2019 Wigtown & Bladnoch 4-3 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -26   SoS Lg.
05/04/2019 Annan Athletic U20 0-3 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +2   SoS Lg.
30/03/2019 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 3-3 Lochmaben -12   SoS Lg.
23/03/2019 Creetown 1-1 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -10   SoS Lg.
20/03/2019 Upper Annandale 4-3 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -13   SoS Lg.
09/03/2019 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 3-0 Wigtown & Bladnoch +7   SoS Lg.
02/03/2019 Nithsdale Wanderers 3-3 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +1   SoS Lg.
23/02/2019 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 4-0 Heston Rovers +33   SoS Lg.
16/02/2019 Newton Stewart 2-2 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -12   SoS Lg.
09/02/2019 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 3-1 Mid Annandale +23   SoS Lg.
02/02/2019 Lochar Thistle 1-0 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -1   SoS Lg.
26/01/2019 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 3-1 Abbey Vale +27   SoS Lg.
19/01/2019 Edusport Academy 3-0 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -4 Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
12/01/2019 Stranraer Reserves 3-1 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -5   SoS Lg.
05/01/2019 Bonnyton Thistle 6-3 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -14   SoS Lg.
29/12/2018 Threave Rovers 5-2 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -19   SoS Lg.
15/12/2018 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 4-0 Dumfries YMCA +1   SoS Lg.
08/12/2018 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 2-0 Annan Athletic U20 -3   SoS Lg.
01/12/2018 Lochmaben 1-4 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +22   Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
24/11/2018 Lochmaben 3-2 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -23   SoS Lg.
17/11/2018 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 1-1 Creetown -14   SoS Lg.
10/11/2018 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 2-3 Upper Annandale -24   SoS Lg.
27/10/2018 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 6-1 Nithsdale Wanderers +25   SoS Lg.
20/10/2018 Heston Rovers 0-2 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +29   SoS Lg.
13/10/2018 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 7-1 Newton Stewart +12 Haig Gordon Cup
06/10/2018 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 7-1 Newton Stewart +13   SoS Lg.
29/09/2018 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 0-2 Abbey Vale -28 Cree Lodge Cup
22/09/2018 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 0-4 Lochar Thistle -50   SoS Lg.
08/09/2018 Abbey Vale 4-4 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +3   SoS Lg.
01/09/2018 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 3-4 Stranraer Reserves -17   SoS Lg.
25/08/2018 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 0-3 Musselburgh Athletic -1   South Ch'lge Cup
18/08/2018 Mid Annandale 0-1 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +23   SoS Lg.
15/08/2018 Wigtown & Bladnoch 0-5 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +56   Haig Gordon Cup
11/08/2018 Coldstream 4-2 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -23   Scottish FA Cup
04/08/2018 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 1-0 Threave Rovers +25   SoS Lg.
01/08/2018 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 1-2 Bonnyton Thistle -20   SoS Lg.
28/07/2018 Dumfries YMCA 0-6 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +4   SoS Lg.
09/05/2018 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 2-3 Threave Rovers -3 Cree Lodge Cup
28/04/2018 Nithsdale Wanderers 2-3 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +13   SoS Lg.
25/04/2018 Threave Rovers 3-1 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -4   SoS Lg.
18/04/2018 Newton Stewart 1-2 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +6   SoS Lg.
14/04/2018 Upper Annandale 6-2 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -63   SoS Lg.
03/04/2018 Creetown 2-5 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +11   SoS Lg.
17/03/2018 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 2-0 Bonnyton Thistle +26   SoS Lg.
10/03/2018 Abbey Vale 0-1 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +19   SoS Lg.
07/03/2018 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 1-2 Threave Rovers -8 Haig Gordon Cup
24/02/2018 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 1-5 Mid Annandale -49   SoS Lg.
17/02/2018 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 10-2 Annan Athletic U20 +7   SoS Lg.
10/02/2018 Lochar Thistle 7-1 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -51 Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
03/02/2018 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 3-1 Newton Stewart +5   SoS Lg.
27/01/2018 Lochmaben 1-3 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +16   SoS Lg.
13/01/2018 Dumfries YMCA 1-7 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +2   SoS Lg.
06/01/2018 Stranraer Reserves 1-4 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +28 Haig Gordon Cup
18/11/2017 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 1-2 Abbey Vale -22 Potts Cup
11/11/2017 Stranraer Reserves 4-4 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -3   SoS Lg.
08/11/2017 Heston Rovers 2-6 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +46   SoS Lg.
04/11/2017 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 3-3 Lochar Thistle -2   SoS Lg.
28/10/2017 Threave Rovers 4-1 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -22 Tweedie Cup
25/10/2017 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 3-2 Creetown -7   SoS Lg.
21/10/2017 Edusport Academy 3-0 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -12   South Ch'lge Cup
14/10/2017 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 5-1 Dumfries YMCA ±0   SoS Lg.
30/09/2017 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 4-3 Upper Annandale -2 Potts Cup
27/09/2017 Annan Athletic U20 1-2 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -3   SoS Lg.
23/09/2017 Lochar Thistle 1-3 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +32   SoS Lg.
13/09/2017 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 7-0 Nithsdale Wanderers +16   SoS Lg.
09/09/2017 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 2-3 Creetown -32 SoS Lg. Cup
06/09/2017 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 2-1 Abbey Vale +1   SoS Lg.
02/09/2017 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 3-5 Girvan ±0   Scottish FA Cup
26/08/2017 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 1-1 Lochmaben -13   SoS Lg.
23/08/2017 Mid Annandale 1-4 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +36   SoS Lg.
19/08/2017 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 3-4 Stranraer Reserves -25   SoS Lg.
16/08/2017 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 2-3 Heston Rovers -23   SoS Lg.
12/08/2017 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 0-4 Threave Rovers -67   SoS Lg.
05/08/2017 Bonnyton Thistle 4-2 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -26   SoS Lg.
29/07/2017 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 0-1 Upper Annandale -34   SoS Lg.
24/05/2017 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 4-3 Newton Stewart ±0 Potts Cup
17/05/2017 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 7-2 Mid Annandale +15 Potts Cup
06/05/2017 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 4-0 Nithsdale Wanderers +6 Potts Cup
03/05/2017 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 3-4 Nithsdale Wanderers -33 Tweedie Cup
22/04/2017 Edusport Academy 5-0 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -49   SoS Lg.
12/04/2017 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 3-0 Heston Rovers +9 Tweedie Cup
08/04/2017 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 4-3 Lochar Thistle -6   SoS Lg.
05/04/2017 Threave Rovers 3-2 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -23   SoS Lg.
01/04/2017 Newton Stewart 2-3 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers ±0   SoS Lg.
25/03/2017 Creetown 1-3 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +1 Potts Cup
18/03/2017 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 4-0 Wigtown & Bladnoch +34 Tweedie Cup
11/03/2017 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 4-0 Lochmaben +3   SoS Lg.
24/02/2017 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 5-2 Heston Rovers +18 Cree Lodge Cup
18/02/2017 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 2-3 Wigtown & Bladnoch -18   SoS Lg.
04/02/2017 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 5-4 Mid Annandale -7   SoS Lg.
21/01/2017 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 1-2 Wigtown & Bladnoch -23 Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
14/01/2017 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 9-0 Dumfries YMCA ±0   SoS Lg.
07/01/2017 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 3-2 Abbey Vale -8   SoS Lg.
17/12/2016 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 5-1 Heston Rovers +14   SoS Lg.
10/12/2016 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 5-2 Edusport Academy +30 Cree Lodge Cup
03/12/2016 Nithsdale Wanderers 2-5 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +2   SoS Lg.
26/11/2016 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 1-2 Edusport Academy -16 Haig Gordon Cup
19/11/2016 Abbey Vale 2-2 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -14   SoS Lg.
12/11/2016 Dumfries YMCA 2-9 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +1   SoS Lg.
05/11/2016 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 5-2 Newton Stewart +8 Cree Lodge Cup
29/10/2016 Lochmaben 2-7 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +13   SoS Lg.
26/10/2016 Heston Rovers 2-6 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +23   SoS Lg.
22/10/2016 Dumfries YMCA 1-6 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +1 Haig Gordon Cup
19/10/2016 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 3-1 Edusport Academy +28   SoS Lg.
15/10/2016 Creetown 3-4 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -4   SoS Lg.
08/10/2016 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 2-4 Threave Rovers -44 SoS Lg. Cup
05/10/2016 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 3-1 Threave Rovers +7   SoS Lg.
01/10/2016 Wigtown & Bladnoch 1-4 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +32 Cree Lodge Cup
24/09/2016 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 4-3 Newton Stewart -6   SoS Lg.
17/09/2016 Cumbernauld Colts 1-0 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +5   South Ch'lge Cup
07/09/2016 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 9-0 Creetown +21   SoS Lg.
03/09/2016 Upper Annandale 2-7 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +18   SoS Lg.
27/08/2016 Lochmaben 1-6 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +28 SoS Lg. Cup
24/08/2016 Wigtown & Bladnoch 1-1 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -1   SoS Lg.
20/08/2016 Mid Annandale 3-2 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -22   SoS Lg.
13/08/2016 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 0-3 Leith Athletic -15   Scottish FA Cup
06/08/2016 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 2-2 Upper Annandale -14   SoS Lg.
03/08/2016 Lochar Thistle 3-5 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +20   SoS Lg.
30/07/2016 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 4-2 Nithsdale Wanderers -2   SoS Lg.
25/05/2016 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 4-3 Mid Annandale +1 Haig Gordon Cup
18/05/2016 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 5-3 Heston Rovers +8 Cree Lodge Cup
14/05/2016 Queen of the South U20 5-1 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -32 Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
09/05/2016 Creetown 4-0 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -75 Potts Cup
07/05/2016 Upper Annandale 2-4 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +4   SoS Lg.
04/05/2016 Edusport Academy 0-0 p Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +4 Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
30/04/2016 Crichton 0-1 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers ±0 Haig Gordon Cup
27/04/2016 Fleet Star 0-5 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +5 Cree Lodge Cup
22/04/2016 Heston Rovers 2-5 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +17   SoS Lg.
20/04/2016 Crichton 0-1 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers ±0   SoS Lg.
09/04/2016 Lochar Thistle 1-4 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +21   SoS Lg.
02/04/2016 Dumfries YMCA 0-9 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +2   SoS Lg.
30/03/2016 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 1-2 Edusport Academy -14   SoS Lg.
23/03/2016 Mid Annandale 1-2 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -1   SoS Lg.
19/03/2016 Nithsdale Wanderers 1-3 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +1   SoS Lg.
16/03/2016 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 3-0 Creetown +2 Cree Lodge Cup
02/03/2016 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 1-0 Dalbeattie Star +18 Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
27/02/2016 Creetown 0-4 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +12   SoS Lg.
20/02/2016 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 4-1 Mid Annandale +9   SoS Lg.
06/02/2016 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 3-2 Newton Stewart -5   SoS Lg.
30/01/2016 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 8-1 Creetown +10   SoS Lg.
23/01/2016 Newton Stewart 1-3 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +12 Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
09/01/2016 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 4-1 Abbey Vale +3   SoS Lg.
04/12/2015 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 5-2 Annan Athletic U20 +6   Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
21/11/2015 Fleet Star 0-6 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +10   SoS Lg.
18/11/2015 Edusport Academy 2-3 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +27   SoS Lg.
14/11/2015 Threave Rovers 4-1 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -39   South Ch'lge Cup
07/11/2015 Newton Stewart 2-1 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -22 Tweedie Cup
24/10/2015 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 8-0 Lochar Thistle +18 Haig Gordon Cup
17/10/2015 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 4-1 Fleet Star +2   South Ch'lge Cup
10/10/2015 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 1-4 Edusport Academy -38 SoS Lg. Cup
07/10/2015 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 5-2 Dumfries YMCA -1   SoS Lg.
26/09/2015 Heston Rovers 1-3 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +15 Haig Gordon Cup
19/09/2015 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 7-3 Wigtown & Bladnoch +33   SoS Lg.
12/09/2015 Creetown 2-4 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +4 SoS Lg. Cup
09/09/2015 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 4-1 Upper Annandale +6   SoS Lg.
05/09/2015 Cove Rangers 7-2 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -1   Scottish FA Cup
29/08/2015 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 10-2 Nithsdale Wanderers +8   SoS Lg.
22/08/2015 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 5-1 Fleet Star +5   SoS Lg.
18/08/2015 Newton Stewart 1-5 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +44   SoS Lg.
15/08/2015 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 3-1 Burntisland Shipyard +19   Scottish FA Cup
08/08/2015 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 1-1 Heston Rovers -6   SoS Lg.
05/08/2015 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 8-1 Crichton +19   SoS Lg.
01/08/2015 Abbey Vale 0-4 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +42   SoS Lg.
29/07/2015 Wigtown & Bladnoch 2-5 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +60   SoS Lg.
25/07/2015 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 5-4 Lochar Thistle +6   SoS Lg.
11/05/2015 Abbey Vale 2-1 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -14 Cree Lodge Cup
06/05/2015 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 0-4 Edusport Academy -24 Tweedie Cup
02/05/2015 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 0-5 Edusport Academy -36 Potts Cup
11/04/2015 Fleet Star 2-4 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +24   SoS Lg.
07/04/2015 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 0-5 Wigtown & Bladnoch -26   SoS Lg.
04/04/2015 Dumfries YMCA 3-4 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -9   SoS Lg.
31/03/2015 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 2-6 Wigtown & Bladnoch -28 Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
28/03/2015 Mid Annandale 2-4 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +13   SoS Lg.
24/03/2015 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 1-3 Newton Stewart -29   SoS Lg.
21/03/2015 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 9-1 Upper Annandale +17   SoS Lg.
14/03/2015 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 4-3 Mid Annandale -3   SoS Lg.
21/02/2015 Mid Annandale 2-3 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +3 Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
14/02/2015 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 2-3 Heston Rovers -25   SoS Lg.
31/01/2015 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 9-1 Dumfries YMCA +1   SoS Lg.
24/01/2015 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 4-0 Annan Athletic U20 +7 Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
17/01/2015 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 3-2 Abbey Vale -2   SoS Lg.
10/01/2015 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 3-2 Edusport Academy +12   SoS Lg.
03/01/2015 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 3-2 Lochar Thistle -2 Potts Cup
13/12/2014 Edusport Academy 3-1 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -23 SoS Lg. Cup
06/12/2014 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 7-1 Lochar Thistle +22   SoS Lg.
29/11/2014 Creetown 0-4 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +18   SoS Lg.
15/11/2014 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 0-4 Wigtown & Bladnoch -31   South Ch'lge Cup
08/11/2014 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers p 2-2 Wigtown & Bladnoch +5 SoS Lg. Cup
01/11/2014 Crichton 1-5 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +34   SoS Lg.
25/10/2014 Heston Rovers 2-2 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers ±0   SoS Lg.
18/10/2014 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 4-0 Nithsdale Wanderers +8   SoS Lg.
10/10/2014 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 4-5 Creetown -32   SoS Lg.
04/10/2014 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 3-1 Newton Stewart +29 SoS Lg. Cup
27/09/2014 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 1-1 Fleet Star -12   SoS Lg.
20/09/2014 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 2-4 Crichton -46   SoS Lg.
13/09/2014 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 0-3 Wigtown & Bladnoch -38 Haig Gordon Cup
06/09/2014 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 2-1 Abbey Vale -5 SoS Lg. Cup
30/08/2014 Lochar Thistle 0-1 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +18   SoS Lg.
23/08/2014 Upper Annandale 2-3 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -1   SoS Lg.
16/08/2014 Auchinleck Talbot 5-1 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers ±0   Scottish FA Cup
09/08/2014 Nithsdale Wanderers 0-5 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +15   SoS Lg.
06/08/2014 Newton Stewart 3-1 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -17   SoS Lg.
02/08/2014 Edusport Academy 1-3 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +24   SoS Lg.
30/07/2014 Wigtown & Bladnoch 2-2 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +6   SoS Lg.
26/07/2014 Abbey Vale 1-3 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +13   SoS Lg.