SCOTTISH CLUB RANKING
LEAGUE SELECTOR MATCH DATABASE

SENIOR U20/RESERVESENIOR/U20/RESERVE
PREMIERSHIPCHAMPIONSHIPLEAGUE 1LEAGUE 2HIGHLAND
LOWLANDWOS PREMIERWOS 1WOS 2WOS 3
WOS 4EOS PREMIEREOS 1EOS 2EOS 3
SOUTHNORTH CALEDONIANMIDLANDSNORTH PREMIERNORTH CHAMPIONSHIP
ABERDEENSHIRE DEV.NORTH OF SCOTLAND DEV.LOWLAND DEV. ALOWLAND DEV. BLOWLAND DEV. C
LOWLAND DEV. DLOWLAND DEV. ELOWLAND DEV. FLOWLAND DEV. G
 SAINT PETER'S - RESULTS
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
13/08/2022 Rossvale Academy 0-2 Saint Peter's +24   WoS Lg. Div. 4
06/08/2022 Saint Peter's 1-2 Kilsyth Athletic -4   WoS Lg. Div. 4
29/07/2022 Thorn Athletic 0-1 Saint Peter's ±0   WoS Lg. Div. 4
26/03/2022 Saint Peter's 0-2 BSC Glasgow -29   WoS Lg. Div. 4
19/03/2022 Harmony Row Youth Club 5-1 Saint Peter's -20   WoS Lg. Div. 4
12/03/2022 Saint Peter's 3-3 Harmony Row Youth Club -3   WoS Lg. Div. 4
05/03/2022 Campbeltown Pupils 1-3 Saint Peter's +6   WoS Lg. Div. 4
26/02/2022 Saint Peter's 5-0 Campbeltown Pupils +11   WoS Lg. Div. 4
12/02/2022 Saint Peter's 2-0 Harthill Royal +4   WoS Lg. Div. 4
05/02/2022 Finnart 2-1 Saint Peter's +2   WoS Lg. Div. 4
29/01/2022 Glenvale 1-3 Saint Peter's +13   WoS Lg. Div. 4
22/01/2022 Craigmark Burntonians 5-0 Saint Peter's -11   WoS Lg. Cup
15/01/2022 Saint Peter's 2-2 Finnart +2   WoS Lg. Div. 4
18/12/2021 Kilsyth Athletic 4-3 Saint Peter's +1   WoS Lg. Div. 4
27/11/2021 Saint Peter's 3-2 Kilsyth Athletic +7   WoS Lg. Div. 4
20/11/2021 Saint Peter's 2-1 Glenvale -1   WoS Lg. Div. 4
13/11/2021 Harthill Royal 2-3 Saint Peter's +9   WoS Lg. Div. 4
06/11/2021 Saint Peter's 3-1 Harthill Royal +9   WoS Lg. Div. 4
30/10/2021 BSC Glasgow 1-0 Saint Peter's -15   WoS Lg. Div. 4
23/10/2021 Saint Peter's 3-2 Campbeltown Pupils -4   WoS Lg. Div. 4
16/10/2021 Saint Peter's 1-4 Beith Juniors ±0   South Ch'lge Cup
09/10/2021 Kilsyth Athletic 3-2 Saint Peter's +2   WoS Lg. Div. 4
02/10/2021 Harmony Row Youth Club 4-1 Saint Peter's -18   WoS Lg. Div. 4
24/09/2021 Saint Peter's 0-4 Drumchapel United -11 Strathclyde Cup
11/09/2021 Saint Peter's 3-1 Finnart +17   WoS Lg. Div. 4
28/08/2021 Campbeltown Pupils 1-3 Saint Peter's +7   WoS Lg. Div. 4
21/08/2021 Saint Peter's 8-2 BSC Glasgow +12   WoS Lg. Div. 4
14/08/2021 Saint Peter's 2-3 Harmony Row Youth Club -13   WoS Lg. Div. 4
11/08/2021 Harthill Royal 3-2 Saint Peter's -6   WoS Lg. Div. 4
07/08/2021 Saint Peter's 2-3 Kilsyth Athletic -4   WoS Lg. Div. 4
04/08/2021 Glenvale 0-1 Saint Peter's +3   WoS Lg. Div. 4
31/07/2021 Finnart 2-1 Saint Peter's +2   WoS Lg. Div. 4
28/07/2021 Saint Peter's 3-1 Glenvale +2   WoS Lg. Div. 4
17/07/2021 BSC Glasgow 0-2 Saint Peter's +6   WoS Lg. Div. 4