SCOTTISH CLUB RANKING
LEAGUE SELECTOR MATCH DATABASE

SENIOR U20/RESERVESENIOR/U20/RESERVE
PREMIERSHIPCHAMPIONSHIPLEAGUE 1LEAGUE 2HIGHLAND
LOWLANDWOS PREMIERWOS 1WOS 2WOS 3
WOS 4EOS PREMIEREOS 1EOS 2EOS 3
SOUTHNORTH CALEDONIANMIDLANDSNORTH PREMIERNORTH CHAMPIONSHIP
ABERDEENSHIRE DEV.NORTH OF SCOTLAND DEV.LOWLAND DEV. ALOWLAND DEV. BLOWLAND DEV. C
LOWLAND DEV. DLOWLAND DEV. ELOWLAND DEV. FLOWLAND DEV. G
 SAINT ROCH'S - RESULTS
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
13/08/2022 Kilbirnie Ladeside 0-1 Saint Roch's +16   WoS Lg. Div. 1
06/08/2022 Saint Roch's 7-1 Bonnyton Thistle +17   WoS Lg. Div. 1
30/07/2022 Whitletts Victoria 2-0 Saint Roch's -11   WoS Lg. Div. 1
07/05/2022 Saint Roch's 1-2 Hurlford United -3 WoS Lg. Cup
30/04/2022 Saint Roch's 1-1 East Kilbride Thistle -9   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
23/04/2022 Saint Roch's 2-0 Vale of Clyde +3   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
16/04/2022 Saint Roch's p 2-2 Largs Thistle +3   WoS Lg. Cup
02/04/2022 Saint Roch's 3-0 Kilsyth Rangers +12   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
26/03/2022 Petershill 3-0 Saint Roch's -8   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
19/03/2022 Larkhall Thistle 0-0 Saint Roch's -5   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
05/03/2022 Saint Roch's 1-2 Yoker Athletic -17   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
26/02/2022 Saint Roch's 4-2 Glasgow Perthshire +1   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
12/02/2022 Ardrossan Winton Rovers 2-2 Saint Roch's -5   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
22/01/2022 Dalry Thistle 1-4 Saint Roch's +7   WoS Lg. Cup
15/01/2022 Saint Roch's 4-0 Vale of Leven +7   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
27/11/2021 Saint Roch's 1-3 Saint Anthony's -30   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
20/11/2021 Glasgow Perthshire 3-3 Saint Roch's -4   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
13/11/2021 Lanark United 0-2 Saint Roch's +4   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
30/10/2021 Neilston 1-2 Saint Roch's +12   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
23/10/2021 Drumchapel United 5-3 Saint Roch's -6   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
02/10/2021 Saint Roch's 3-2 Ardrossan Winton Rovers -2   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
25/09/2021 Wishaw 1-3 Saint Roch's +7   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
18/09/2021 Vale of Leven 1-7 Saint Roch's +18   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
11/09/2021 Saint Roch's 1-2 Largs Thistle -2   South Ch'lge Cup
04/09/2021 Saint Roch's 5-1 Wishaw +9   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
21/08/2021 East Craigie 3-1 Saint Roch's -7   Scottish Junior Cup
18/08/2021 Kilsyth Rangers 2-1 Saint Roch's ±0   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
14/08/2021 Saint Roch's 3-1 Drumchapel United +14   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
11/08/2021 Yoker Athletic 1-1 Saint Roch's -6   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
07/08/2021 Saint Roch's 2-0 Petershill +10   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
04/08/2021 Saint Roch's 3-2 Larkhall Thistle -5   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
31/07/2021 Saint Anthony's 1-3 Saint Roch's +2   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
28/07/2021 Saint Roch's 2-1 Lanark United ±0   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
24/07/2021 East Kilbride Thistle 2-4 Saint Roch's +5   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
21/07/2021 Saint Roch's 0-2 Neilston -12   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
17/07/2021 Vale of Clyde 0-0 Saint Roch's -5   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
19/12/2020 Saint Roch's 3-4 Kello Rovers -17   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
28/11/2020 Craigmark Burntonians 0-3 Saint Roch's +18   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
21/11/2020 Kennoway Star Hearts 0-3 Saint Roch's +17   South Ch'lge Cup
14/11/2020 Saint Roch's 2-2 Craigmark Burntonians -7   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
07/11/2020 Glasgow University 3-1 Saint Roch's -21   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
31/10/2020 Maybole Juniors 0-2 Saint Roch's +9   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
07/03/2020 Lanark United 4-0 Saint Roch's -28   WoS Lg. Cup
25/01/2020 Broughty Athletic 2-1 Saint Roch's +2 Scottish Junior Cup
18/01/2020 Shotts Bon Accord 2-0 Saint Roch's -8   West Junior Champ.
04/01/2020 Saint Roch's 1-1 Cambuslang Rangers -8   West Junior Champ.
28/12/2019 Saint Roch's 1-1 Gartcairn Juniors -4   West Junior Champ.
21/12/2019 Arthurlie 0-2 Saint Roch's +20   West Junior Champ.
07/12/2019 Darvel Juniors 4-2 Saint Roch's -4   West Junior Champ.
23/11/2019 Johnstone Burgh 2-3 Saint Roch's +1   Scottish Junior Cup
16/11/2019 Saint Roch's 4-1 Craigmark Burntonians +6   West Junior Champ.
09/11/2019 Saint Roch's 4-1 Port Glasgow +7   WoS Lg. Cup
02/11/2019 Renfrew 1-2 Saint Roch's +15   West Junior Champ.
26/10/2019 Lesmahagow 0-2 Saint Roch's +16   Scottish Junior Cup
12/10/2019 Whitletts Victoria 2-3 Saint Roch's +11   West Junior Champ.
05/10/2019 Renfrew 0-1 Saint Roch's +17   Scottish Junior Cup
28/09/2019 Saint Roch's 0-0 Renfrew +4   Scottish Junior Cup
21/09/2019 Saint Roch's 2-4 Kilsyth Rangers -12   West Junior Champ.
14/09/2019 Irvine Victoria 1-4 Saint Roch's +21   West Junior Champ.
07/09/2019 Saint Roch's 0-2 Neilston Juniors -19   West Junior Champ.
31/08/2019 Gartcairn Juniors 3-1 Saint Roch's -7   West Junior Champ.
24/08/2019 Saint Roch's 1-2 Arthurlie -4   West Junior Champ.
21/08/2019 Dalry Thistle 6-5 Saint Roch's -9   West Junior Champ.
17/08/2019 Saint Roch's 2-2 Darvel Juniors +1   West Junior Champ.
10/08/2019 Cumbernauld United 4-0 Saint Roch's -11   West Junior Champ.
07/08/2019 Saint Roch's 0-1 Petershill -14   West Junior Champ.
03/08/2019 Craigmark Burntonians 2-0 Saint Roch's -15   West Junior Champ.
31/07/2019 Saint Roch's 3-0 Petershill +13   WoS Sectional Lg. Cup
29/07/2019 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy 1-0 Saint Roch's +4   WoS Sectional Lg. Cup
26/07/2019 Saint Roch's 2-1 Ashfield -5   WoS Sectional Lg. Cup
22/05/2019 Larkhall Thistle 0-2 Saint Roch's +3   West Junior Champ.
17/05/2019 Saint Roch's 1-3 Cumbernauld United -15   West Junior Champ.
11/05/2019 Saint Roch's 4-1 Irvine Victoria +7   West Junior Champ.
08/05/2019 Saint Roch's 0-2 Rossvale Juniors -14   West Junior Champ.
04/05/2019 Girvan 1-4 Saint Roch's +13   West Junior Champ.
01/05/2019 Rutherglen Glencairn 5-3 Saint Roch's -1   West Junior Champ.
27/04/2019 Saint Roch's 1-2 Neilston Juniors -12   West Junior Champ.
20/04/2019 Craigmark Burntonians 1-4 Saint Roch's +18   West Junior Champ.
13/04/2019 Darvel Juniors 4-1 Saint Roch's -16   West Junior Champ.
30/03/2019 Kello Rovers 1-1 Saint Roch's -6   West Junior Champ.
23/03/2019 Saint Roch's 1-2 Cambuslang Rangers -10 WoS Lg. Cup
02/03/2019 Saint Roch's 2-1 Arthurlie +6   West Junior Champ.
23/02/2019 Dalry Thistle 2-0 Saint Roch's -20   West Junior Champ.
16/02/2019 Saint Roch's 2-3 Whitletts Victoria -15   West Junior Champ.
09/02/2019 Saint Roch's 2-5 Largs Thistle -16 Scottish Junior Cup
26/01/2019 Largs Thistle 1-1 Saint Roch's +8 Scottish Junior Cup
12/01/2019 Saint Roch's 5-3 Shotts Bon Accord +9   WoS Lg. Cup
05/01/2019 Benburb 2-1 Saint Roch's -3   West Junior Champ.
22/12/2018 Saint Roch's 1-2 Kilsyth Rangers -13   West Junior Champ.
01/12/2018 Saint Roch's 5-1 Kello Rovers +3   West Junior Champ.
24/11/2018 Saint Roch's 3-0 Luncarty +7   Scottish Junior Cup
17/11/2018 Saint Roch's 2-2 Rutherglen Glencairn ±0   West Junior Champ.
10/11/2018 Dalry Thistle 1-3 Saint Roch's +14   WoS Lg. Cup
03/11/2018 Cumbernauld United 1-3 Saint Roch's +22   West Junior Champ.
27/10/2018 Saint Roch's 4-1 Downfield +8   Scottish Junior Cup
20/10/2018 Saint Roch's 3-1 Girvan +2   West Junior Champ.
13/10/2018 Whitletts Victoria 3-1 Saint Roch's -13   West Junior Champ.
06/10/2018 Saint Roch's 3-4 Benburb -10   West Junior Champ.
29/09/2018 Glasgow Perthshire 1-6 Saint Roch's +27   Scottish Junior Cup
22/09/2018 Neilston Juniors 0-3 Saint Roch's +28   West Junior Champ.
15/09/2018 Rossvale Juniors 3-1 Saint Roch's -6   West Junior Champ.
08/09/2018 Saint Roch's 0-2 Craigmark Burntonians -29   West Junior Champ.
01/09/2018 Irvine Victoria 2-5 Saint Roch's +21   West Junior Champ.
25/08/2018 Saint Roch's 1-1 Dalry Thistle -2   West Junior Champ.
18/08/2018 Saint Roch's 9-2 Larkhall Thistle +15   West Junior Champ.
11/08/2018 Kilsyth Rangers 6-2 Saint Roch's -25   West Junior Champ.
08/08/2018 Saint Roch's 1-0 Darvel Juniors +1   West Junior Champ.
04/08/2018 Arthurlie 6-1 Saint Roch's -35   West Junior Champ.
01/08/2018 Saint Roch's 1-3 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy -18   WoS Sectional Lg. Cup
30/07/2018 Ashfield 2-2 p Saint Roch's -8   WoS Sectional Lg. Cup
28/07/2018 Petershill 1-3 Saint Roch's +22   WoS Sectional Lg. Cup
14/05/2018 Saint Roch's 2-1 Wishaw Juniors +1   West Junior Central 1st Div.
09/05/2018 Thorniewood United 1-3 Saint Roch's +4   West Junior Central 1st Div.
07/05/2018 Forth Wanderers 0-3 Saint Roch's +11   West Junior Central 1st Div.
02/05/2018 Lesmahagow 1-3 Saint Roch's +1   West Junior Central 1st Div.
30/04/2018 Shotts Bon Accord 1-5 Saint Roch's +26   West Junior Central 1st Div.
28/04/2018 Port Glasgow 2-1 Saint Roch's -12   West Junior Central 1st Div.
25/04/2018 Neilston Juniors 1-2 Saint Roch's +11   West Junior Central 1st Div.
23/04/2018 Saint Roch's 1-0 Greenock Juniors -4   West Junior Central 1st Div.
21/04/2018 Saint Roch's 2-0 Glasgow Perthshire +8   West Junior Central 1st Div.
18/04/2018 Yoker Athletic 2-2 Saint Roch's -1   West Junior Central 1st Div.
14/04/2018 Benburb 3-3 Saint Roch's +1   West Junior Central 1st Div.
11/04/2018 Saint Roch's 5-1 Thorniewood United +10   West Junior Central 1st Div.
07/04/2018 Saint Roch's 1-4 Rutherglen Glencairn -26   Central Lg. Cup
31/03/2018 Auchinleck Talbot 2-1 Saint Roch's +8   WoS Lg. Cup
24/03/2018 Saint Roch's 4-0 Forth Wanderers +11   West Junior Central 1st Div.
17/03/2018 Blantyre Victoria 2-2 Saint Roch's -1   West Junior Central 1st Div.
10/03/2018 Saint Roch's 6-3 East Kilbride Thistle +9   West Junior Central 1st Div.
24/02/2018 Saint Roch's 4-0 Lesmahagow +9   West Junior Central 1st Div.
17/02/2018 Glasgow Perthshire 3-0 Saint Roch's -20   West Junior Central 1st Div.
03/02/2018 East Kilbride Thistle 1-2 Saint Roch's +6   West Junior Central 1st Div.
27/01/2018 Saint Roch's 1-1 Neilston Juniors -4   West Junior Central 1st Div.
06/01/2018 Saint Roch's 5-4 Benburb -1   West Junior Central 1st Div.
18/11/2017 Saint Roch's 0-1 Rossvale Juniors -13   West Junior Central 1st Div.
11/11/2017 Saint Roch's 6-0 Newmains United +2   WoS Lg. Cup
04/11/2017 Saint Roch's 3-3 Yoker Athletic -6   West Junior Central 1st Div.
28/10/2017 Saint Roch's 0-1 Bellshill Athletic -19   Scottish Junior Cup
07/10/2017 Greenock Juniors 0-4 Saint Roch's +19   West Junior Central 1st Div.
30/09/2017 Saint Roch's 2-1 Shotts Bon Accord -4   West Junior Central 1st Div.
23/09/2017 Wishaw Juniors 5-1 Saint Roch's -28   West Junior Central 1st Div.
16/09/2017 Saint Roch's 2-1 Port Glasgow -6   West Junior Central 1st Div.
09/09/2017 Rossvale Juniors 1-2 Saint Roch's +6   West Junior Central 1st Div.
02/09/2017 Saint Roch's 3-1 Blantyre Victoria +3   West Junior Central 1st Div.
23/08/2017 Cambuslang Rangers 4-0 Saint Roch's -20 Central Sectional Lg. Cup
16/08/2017 Saint Roch's 4-2 Bellshill Athletic -1   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2017 Saint Roch's 2-5 Petershill -22   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2017 Shettleston Juniors 0-5 Saint Roch's +25   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
05/08/2017 Thorniewood United 0-4 Saint Roch's +29   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
20/05/2017 Saint Roch's 2-2 Greenock Juniors -9   West Junior Central 1st Div.
17/05/2017 Yoker Athletic p 1-1 Saint Roch's +1 Central Lg. Cup
13/05/2017 Larkhall Thistle 2-1 Saint Roch's -5   West Junior Central 1st Div.
10/05/2017 Rutherglen Glencairn 1-2 Saint Roch's +14 Central Lg. Cup
06/05/2017 Wishaw Juniors 4-2 Saint Roch's -15   West Junior Central 1st Div.
03/05/2017 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy 0-1 Saint Roch's +18   Central Lg. Cup
29/04/2017 Johnstone Burgh 0-2 Saint Roch's +5   West Junior Central 1st Div.
26/04/2017 Saint Roch's 1-0 Neilston Juniors -3   West Junior Central 1st Div.
24/04/2017 Lesmahagow 0-0 Saint Roch's -6   West Junior Central 1st Div.
22/04/2017 Pollok 3-1 Saint Roch's -2 WoS Lg. Cup
15/04/2017 Saint Roch's 3-3 Wishaw Juniors -7   West Junior Central 1st Div.
08/04/2017 Saint Roch's 5-1 Annbank United +8 WoS Lg. Cup
25/03/2017 Saint Roch's 1-1 Larkhall Thistle -5   West Junior Central 1st Div.
18/03/2017 Saint Roch's 4-2 Thorniewood United +3   West Junior Central 1st Div.
11/03/2017 Forth Wanderers 0-2 Saint Roch's +6   West Junior Central 1st Div.
25/02/2017 Benburb 1-2 Saint Roch's +4   West Junior Central 1st Div.
18/02/2017 Thorniewood United 2-4 Saint Roch's +14   West Junior Central 1st Div.
11/02/2017 Saint Roch's 4-0 Petershill +30   WoS Lg. Cup
28/01/2017 Vale of Clyde 1-0 Saint Roch's -9   West Junior Central 1st Div.
21/01/2017 Saint Roch's 2-0 Bellshill Athletic +3   West Junior Central 1st Div.
07/01/2017 Saint Roch's 0-3 Rossvale Juniors -29   West Junior Central 1st Div.
17/12/2016 Cambuslang Rangers 0-1 Saint Roch's +14   West Junior Central 1st Div.
10/12/2016 Saint Roch's 2-3 Forth Wanderers -20   West Junior Central 1st Div.
19/11/2016 Saint Roch's 6-1 Johnstone Burgh +9   West Junior Central 1st Div.
12/11/2016 Bellshill Athletic 1-2 Saint Roch's +6   West Junior Central 1st Div.
29/10/2016 Saint Roch's 6-2 Lesmahagow +12   West Junior Central 1st Div.
15/10/2016 Saint Roch's 2-0 Muirkirk Juniors -6   WoS Lg. Cup
08/10/2016 Neilston Juniors 3-4 Saint Roch's +7   West Junior Central 1st Div.
01/10/2016 Greenock Juniors 0-4 Saint Roch's +36   West Junior Central 1st Div.
24/09/2016 Saint Roch's 0-1 Kilwinning Rangers -4   Scottish Junior Cup
17/09/2016 Saint Roch's 1-0 Cambuslang Rangers +1   West Junior Central 1st Div.
10/09/2016 Rossvale Juniors 0-2 Saint Roch's +19   West Junior Central 1st Div.
03/09/2016 Saint Roch's 0-3 Benburb -32   West Junior Central 1st Div.
27/08/2016 Saint Roch's 4-0 Vale of Clyde +19   West Junior Central 1st Div.
20/08/2016 Bellshill Athletic 2-5 Saint Roch's +31   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
17/08/2016 Saint Roch's 0-2 Shettleston Juniors -9   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
13/08/2016 Saint Roch's 1-2 Thorniewood United -14   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
06/08/2016 Petershill 2-0 Saint Roch's -4   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
18/05/2016 Saint Roch's 1-2 Larkhall Thistle -10 Central Lg. Cup
09/05/2016 Saint Roch's 2-0 Blantyre Victoria +12   Central Lg. Cup
04/05/2016 Saint Roch's 0-0 Renfrew +1   West Junior Central 1st Div.
02/05/2016 Neilston Juniors 2-0 Saint Roch's -14   West Junior Central 1st Div.
30/04/2016 Saint Roch's 4-4 Larkhall Thistle -5   West Junior Central 1st Div.
27/04/2016 Saint Roch's 3-3 Rossvale Juniors -1   West Junior Central 1st Div.
23/04/2016 Maryhill 2-3 Saint Roch's +12   West Junior Central 1st Div.
20/04/2016 Lesmahagow 2-3 Saint Roch's +8   West Junior Central 1st Div.
16/04/2016 Saint Roch's 3-1 Thorniewood United +6   West Junior Central 1st Div.
09/04/2016 Saint Roch's 2-0 Dunipace Juniors ±0   West Junior Central 1st Div.
02/04/2016 Saint Roch's 3-2 Saint Anthony's -5   West Junior Central 1st Div.
19/03/2016 Rossvale Juniors 2-2 Saint Roch's +7   West Junior Central 1st Div.
12/03/2016 Wishaw Juniors 3-1 Saint Roch's -6   West Junior Central 1st Div.
05/03/2016 Johnstone Burgh 2-1 Saint Roch's -5   West Junior Central 1st Div.
27/02/2016 Saint Roch's 2-0 Neilston Juniors +7   West Junior Central 1st Div.
06/02/2016 Carluke Rovers 0-5 Saint Roch's +36   West Junior Central 1st Div.
23/01/2016 Saint Roch's 4-1 Vale of Clyde +15   West Junior Central 1st Div.
19/12/2015 Larkhall Thistle 3-0 Saint Roch's -16   West Junior Central 1st Div.
12/12/2015 Renfrew 3-2 Saint Roch's ±0   West Junior Central 1st Div.
28/11/2015 Kennoway Star Hearts p 3-3 Saint Roch's +5   Scottish Junior Cup
21/11/2015 Saint Roch's 1-1 Kennoway Star Hearts -1   Scottish Junior Cup
14/11/2015 Saint Roch's 0-3 Lesmahagow -25   West Junior Central 1st Div.
07/11/2015 Saint Roch's 2-2 Johnstone Burgh -5   West Junior Central 1st Div.
31/10/2015 Thorniewood United 2-1 Saint Roch's -8   West Junior Central 1st Div.
24/10/2015 Ellon United 0-3 Saint Roch's +5   Scottish Junior Cup
17/10/2015 Saint Roch's 3-1 Maryhill +11   West Junior Central 1st Div.
10/10/2015 Saint Roch's 1-2 Cumnock Juniors -6   WoS Lg. Cup
03/10/2015 Saint Roch's 3-3 Vale of Clyde -5   West Junior Central 1st Div.
19/09/2015 Dunipace Juniors 1-3 Saint Roch's +15   West Junior Central 1st Div.
12/09/2015 Saint Roch's 6-0 Carluke Rovers +33   West Junior Central 1st Div.
05/09/2015 Saint Anthony's 3-2 Saint Roch's -5   West Junior Central 1st Div.
29/08/2015 Saint Roch's 2-1 Wishaw Juniors +4   West Junior Central 1st Div.
22/08/2015 Shettleston Juniors 4-1 Saint Roch's -6   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
19/08/2015 Thorniewood United 2-3 Saint Roch's +9   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2015 Saint Roch's 0-4 Petershill -17   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Saint Roch's 2-1 Bellshill Athletic +10   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
20/05/2015 Thorniewood United 3-1 Saint Roch's -13 Central Lg. Cup
16/05/2015 Royal Albert 2-2 Saint Roch's -1   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
15/04/2015 Port Glasgow 0-1 Saint Roch's +11   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
11/04/2015 Saint Roch's 3-0 Forth Wanderers +6   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
04/04/2015 Saint Roch's 2-1 Newmains United -9   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
28/03/2015 Saint Anthony's 2-3 Saint Roch's +8   Central Lg. Cup
21/03/2015 Saint Roch's 4-2 Cambuslang Rangers +10   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
28/02/2015 Saint Roch's 4-2 Port Glasgow +8   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
21/02/2015 Johnstone Burgh 1-4 Saint Roch's +27   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
14/02/2015 Saint Roch's 3-1 Glasgow Perthshire +11   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
10/01/2015 Rossvale Juniors 4-3 Saint Roch's +6   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
03/01/2015 East Kilbride Thistle 3-2 Saint Roch's -6   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
27/12/2014 Vale of Leven 3-4 Saint Roch's +11   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
29/11/2014 Cambuslang Rangers 2-1 Saint Roch's ±0   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
22/11/2014 Saint Andrews United 6-2 Saint Roch's -10   Scottish Junior Cup
15/11/2014 Saint Roch's 2-4 Rossvale Juniors -10   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
08/11/2014 Newmains United 2-2 Saint Roch's -8   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
01/11/2014 Saint Roch's 1-1 Royal Albert -5   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
25/10/2014 Whitburn 1-2 Saint Roch's +15   Scottish Junior Cup
18/10/2014 Saint Roch's 1-4 Glenafton Athletic -4   WoS Lg. Cup
11/10/2014 Forth Wanderers 4-2 Saint Roch's -22   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
04/10/2014 Saint Roch's 1-2 Johnstone Burgh -13   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
27/09/2014 Saint Roch's 5-2 Lochgelly Albert +13   Scottish Junior Cup
20/09/2014 Saint Roch's 6-2 Vale of Leven +21   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
13/09/2014 Glasgow Perthshire 3-1 Saint Roch's -7   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
06/09/2014 Saint Roch's 4-3 East Kilbride Thistle -2   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
23/08/2014 Saint Roch's 2-1 Thorniewood United +8   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
16/08/2014 Petershill 5-0 Saint Roch's -9   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
13/08/2014 Bellshill Athletic 10-2 Saint Roch's -18   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Saint Roch's 2-1 Shettleston Juniors +10   Central Sectional Lg. Cup