SCOTTISH CLUB RANKING
LEAGUE SELECTOR MATCH DATABASE

SENIOR U20/RESERVESENIOR/U20/RESERVE
PREMIERSHIPCHAMPIONSHIPLEAGUE 1LEAGUE 2HIGHLAND
LOWLANDWOS PREMIERWOS 1WOS 2WOS 3
WOS 4EOS PREMIEREOS 1EOS 2EOS 3
SOUTHNORTH CALEDONIANMIDLANDSNORTH PREMIERNORTH CHAMPIONSHIP
ABERDEENSHIRE DEV.NORTH OF SCOTLAND DEV.LOWLAND DEV. ALOWLAND DEV. BLOWLAND DEV. C
LOWLAND DEV. DLOWLAND DEV. ELOWLAND DEV. FLOWLAND DEV. G
 STONEHAVEN - RESULTS
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
13/08/2022 Stonehaven 2-1 Dyce +7   North Junior Premier
09/08/2022 Stonehaven 0-0 Stoneywood Parkvale -5   North Junior Lg. Cup
06/08/2022 Bridge of Don Thistle 2-3 Stonehaven +17   North Junior Premier
02/08/2022 Newmachar United 2-3 Stonehaven -3   North Junior Lg. Cup
30/07/2022 Stonehaven 4-3 Banks o' Dee Juniors ±0.0   North Junior Lg. Cup
13/05/2022 Stonehaven 2-1 Rothie Rovers +6 Morrison Cup
07/05/2022 Stoneywood Parkvale 0-2 Stonehaven +18 Morrison Cup
03/05/2022 Stonehaven 1-1 Glentanar -12   Morrison Cup
26/04/2022 Cruden Bay 0-3 Stonehaven +3   Morrison Cup
23/04/2022 Dufftown 0-2 Stonehaven +15   North Junior 1st Div.
09/04/2022 Stonehaven 1-0 Newmachar United -6   Morrison Cup
19/03/2022 Stonehaven 3-3 p Stoneywood Parkvale -3 North Junior Regional Cup
12/03/2022 Stonehaven 1-1 Sunnybank -6   Morrison Cup
05/03/2022 Stonehaven 3-0 Fraserburgh United +10   Morrison Cup
12/02/2022 Stonehaven 4-1 Longside +6   North Junior 1st Div.
05/02/2022 Glentanar 0-4 Stonehaven +5 North Junior Regional Cup
29/01/2022 Stonehaven 1-0 Longside -4   North Junior 1st Div.
22/01/2022 Stoneywood Parkvale 0-2 Stonehaven +22   North Junior 1st Div.
15/01/2022 Aberdeen University 1-2 Stonehaven +1   North Junior 1st Div.
11/12/2021 Stonehaven 3-0 Buchanhaven Hearts +3   North Junior 1st Div.
20/11/2021 Stonehaven 3-0 Fraserburgh United +11   North Junior 1st Div.
13/11/2021 Fraserburgh United 1-0 Stonehaven -8   North Junior 1st Div.
06/11/2021 Stoneywood Parkvale 0-1 Stonehaven +14   North Junior 1st Div.
23/10/2021 Sunnybank 0-0 Stonehaven +1   North Junior 1st Div.
16/10/2021 Stonehaven 1-1 Dufftown -6   North Junior 1st Div.
09/10/2021 Stonehaven 1-2 Buchanhaven Hearts -19   Inter-Regional Trophy
02/10/2021 Buchanhaven Hearts 3-1 Stonehaven -25   North Junior 1st Div.
18/09/2021 Stonehaven 4-1 Sunnybank +12   North Junior 1st Div.
11/09/2021 Stonehaven 20-0 New Elgin Juniors +7   North Junior Regional Cup
04/09/2021 Aberdeen University 1-7 Stonehaven +30   North Junior 1st Div.
28/08/2021 Longside 1-1 Stonehaven -1   North Junior 1st Div.
21/08/2021 Stonehaven 0-3 Syngenta -18   Scottish Junior Cup
17/08/2021 Stonehaven 0-2 Bridge of Don Thistle -11   North Junior Lg. Cup
14/08/2021 Stonehaven 4-1 Fraserburgh United +8   North Junior 1st Div.
10/08/2021 Montrose Roselea 1-2 Stonehaven +15   North Junior Lg. Cup
07/08/2021 Bridge of Don Thistle 1-2 Stonehaven +18   Inter-Regional Trophy
03/08/2021 Stonehaven 4-1 Buchanhaven Hearts +2   North Junior 1st Div.
31/07/2021 Sunnybank 1-1 Stonehaven +3   North Junior 1st Div.
27/07/2021 Stonehaven 3-0 Aberdeen University +9   North Junior 1st Div.
24/07/2021 Dufftown 0-1 Stonehaven +8   North Junior 1st Div.
20/07/2021 Aberdeen University 1-2 Stonehaven +7   North Junior Lg. Cup
17/07/2021 Stonehaven 1-2 Stoneywood Parkvale -11   North Junior 1st Div.
19/12/2020 Hermes 1-1 Stonehaven +11   Grill Lg. Cup
05/12/2020 Stonehaven 4-3 Aberdeen University +3   Grill Lg. Cup
28/11/2020 Stonehaven 1-2 Hermes +1   Grill Lg. Cup
21/11/2020 Hall Russell United 2-2 Stonehaven +5   Grill Lg. Cup
07/03/2020 Dufftown 1-0 Stonehaven -7   North Junior 1st Div.
29/02/2020 Burghead Thistle 0-1 Stonehaven +3 North Junior Regional Cup
01/02/2020 Stonehaven 3-1 Longside +7   North Junior 1st Div.
25/01/2020 Stonehaven 3-0 Buchanhaven Hearts +2   North Junior 1st Div.
18/01/2020 Longside 3-0 Stonehaven -22   North Junior 1st Div.
11/01/2020 Stonehaven 1-1 Buckie Rovers -9   North Junior 1st Div.
04/01/2020 Dufftown 1-2 Stonehaven +7   North Junior 1st Div.
14/12/2019 Sunnybank 1-0 Stonehaven -4   North Junior 1st Div.
07/12/2019 Stonehaven 0-0 Stoneywood Parkvale -3   North Junior 1st Div.
23/11/2019 Buchanhaven Hearts 2-7 Stonehaven +17   North Junior 1st Div.
16/11/2019 Stonehaven 2-0 Fraserburgh United +13   North Junior 1st Div.
09/11/2019 Stonehaven 1-2 Aberdeen University -13   North Junior 1st Div.
26/10/2019 Stonehaven 0-4 Ellon United -37   Scottish Junior Cup
12/10/2019 Fraserburgh United 6-3 Stonehaven -18   North Junior 1st Div.
05/10/2019 Buchanhaven Hearts 1-9 Stonehaven +23   North Junior 1st Div.
28/09/2019 Stonehaven 4-0 Glentanar +1   Scottish Junior Cup
21/09/2019 Stonehaven 1-3 Deveronside -18   Inter-Regional Trophy
14/09/2019 Stonehaven 4-1 Longside +10   North Junior 1st Div.
07/09/2019 Stoneywood Parkvale 3-0 Stonehaven -24   North Junior 1st Div.
31/08/2019 Stonehaven 4-3 Sunnybank -2   North Junior 1st Div.
24/08/2019 Stonehaven 4-0 Buckie Rovers +8   North Junior 1st Div.
17/08/2019 Spey Valley United 0-3 Stonehaven +1   North Junior Regional Cup
13/08/2019 Aberdeen University 2-3 Stonehaven +2   North Junior 1st Div.
10/08/2019 Stonehaven 1-1 Dyce Juniors ±0   Grill Lg. Cup
06/08/2019 Glentanar 0-7 Stonehaven +15   Grill Lg. Cup
03/08/2019 Hermes 5-1 Stonehaven -11   Grill Lg. Cup
07/05/2019 Hermes 3-2 Stonehaven +4 North Junior Regional Cup
27/04/2019 Stonehaven 0-2 Hermes -11   North Junior Superlg.
13/04/2019 Ellon United 2-0 Stonehaven -13   North Junior Superlg.
30/03/2019 Maud 1-0 Stonehaven -7   North Junior Superlg.
16/03/2019 Montrose Roselea 1-3 Stonehaven +26   North Junior Superlg.
09/03/2019 Stonehaven 4-0 Culter +29   North Junior Superlg.
02/03/2019 Buchanhaven Hearts 1-2 Stonehaven +3 North Junior Regional Cup
23/02/2019 Banks o' Dee 5-0 Stonehaven -2   North Junior Superlg.
16/02/2019 Stonehaven 3-1 Nairn Saint Ninian +15   North Junior Superlg.
09/02/2019 Stonehaven 0-1 Dufftown -10   North Junior Superlg.
26/01/2019 Stonehaven 2-3 Dyce Juniors -6 McLeman Cup
19/01/2019 Bridge of Don Thistle 1-1 Stonehaven +9   North Junior Superlg.
12/01/2019 Stonehaven 1-1 East End -4   North Junior Superlg.
05/01/2019 Colony Park Juniors 3-1 Stonehaven -10   North Junior Superlg.
15/12/2018 Stonehaven 1-4 Banks o' Dee -1   North Junior Superlg.
08/12/2018 Dyce Juniors 2-0 Stonehaven -8   North Junior Superlg.
01/12/2018 Hall Russell United 2-2 Stonehaven +5   North Junior Superlg.
24/11/2018 Stonehaven 1-1 Montrose Roselea +6   North Junior Superlg.
17/11/2018 Nairn Saint Ninian 4-2 Stonehaven -8   North Junior Superlg.
10/11/2018 Hermes 2-1 Stonehaven +3   North Junior Superlg.
03/11/2018 Stonehaven 1-5 Bridge of Don Thistle -29   North Junior Superlg.
27/10/2018 Culter 0-4 Stonehaven +41 North Junior Regional Cup
20/10/2018 Stonehaven 3-2 Dyce Juniors +7   North Junior Superlg.
13/10/2018 Dufftown 5-3 Stonehaven -11   Inter-Regional Trophy
06/10/2018 Stonehaven 2-1 Colony Park Juniors +6   North Junior Superlg.
29/09/2018 Colony Park Juniors 4-1 Stonehaven -14   Scottish Junior Cup
22/09/2018 Dufftown 4-1 Stonehaven -19   North Junior Superlg.
15/09/2018 Culter 1-0 Stonehaven +2   North Junior Superlg.
08/09/2018 Stonehaven 2-1 Aberdeen University -6   North Junior Regional Cup
01/09/2018 Stonehaven 3-1 Maud +12   North Junior Superlg.
25/08/2018 East End 3-2 Stonehaven -1   North Junior Superlg.
18/08/2018 Stonehaven 1-3 Ellon United -20   North Junior Superlg.
14/08/2018 Stonehaven 1-5 Hall Russell United -40   North Junior Superlg.
11/08/2018 Dyce Juniors 4-2 Stonehaven -9   Grill Lg. Cup
07/08/2018 Montrose Roselea 3-1 Stonehaven -8   Grill Lg. Cup
04/08/2018 Stonehaven 2-2 Glentanar -12   Grill Lg. Cup
08/06/2018 Newburgh Thistle 4-3 Stonehaven -9 McLeman Cup
02/06/2018 Banks o' Dee 1-0 Stonehaven +4 North Junior Regional Cup
29/05/2018 Stonehaven 1-4 Culter -33   North Junior Superlg.
26/05/2018 Maud 2-5 Stonehaven +20 McLeman Cup
22/05/2018 Culter 0-5 Stonehaven +38 North Junior Regional Cup
19/05/2018 Stonehaven 1-1 Newburgh Thistle -4   North Junior Superlg.
15/05/2018 Stonehaven 3-3 Dyce Juniors -1   North Junior Superlg.
12/05/2018 Dufftown 4-2 Stonehaven -18   North Junior Superlg.
10/05/2018 Ellon United 3-1 Stonehaven -16   North Junior Superlg.
08/05/2018 Stonehaven 1-2 Banks o' Dee ±0   North Junior Superlg.
05/05/2018 Carnoustie Panmure 3-1 Stonehaven +1 Inter-Regional Trophy
01/05/2018 Stonehaven 3-2 Banchory Saint Ternan -4   North Junior Superlg.
24/04/2018 Banchory Saint Ternan 2-2 Stonehaven -4   North Junior Superlg.
18/04/2018 Montrose Roselea 1-1 Stonehaven -1   North Junior Superlg.
14/04/2018 Stonehaven 3-3 Maud -6   North Junior Superlg.
07/04/2018 Colony Park Juniors 0-6 Stonehaven +25   North Junior Superlg.
24/03/2018 Stonehaven p 0-0 Forfar West End +2 Inter-Regional Trophy
17/03/2018 Hermes 1-1 p Stonehaven +6 McLeman Cup
10/03/2018 Stonehaven 2-1 Buckie Rovers -8 North Junior Regional Cup
24/02/2018 Hermes 3-1 Stonehaven -7   North Junior Superlg.
17/02/2018 Stonehaven p 3-3 Kirriemuir Thistle -2 Inter-Regional Trophy
10/02/2018 Hall Russell United 2-1 Stonehaven -8   North Junior Superlg.
03/02/2018 Stonehaven 3-1 Inverness City ±0   North Junior Superlg.
27/01/2018 Hall Russell United 0-2 Stonehaven +15 McLeman Cup
13/01/2018 Stonehaven 2-0 Colony Park Juniors +1   North Junior Superlg.
06/01/2018 Banks o' Dee 5-2 Stonehaven -5   North Junior Superlg.
02/12/2017 Rutherglen Glencairn 6-0 Stonehaven -16   Scottish Junior Cup
18/11/2017 Maud 3-4 Stonehaven +6   North Junior Superlg.
11/11/2017 Stonehaven 1-1 Montrose Roselea -7   North Junior Superlg.
04/11/2017 Stonehaven 2-0 Inverness City ±0   Inter-Regional Trophy
28/10/2017 Cambuslang Rangers 1-3 Stonehaven +29   Scottish Junior Cup
21/10/2017 Stonehaven 3-3 Hermes -2   North Junior Superlg.
14/10/2017 Aberdeen University 0-3 Stonehaven +4   Inter-Regional Trophy
07/10/2017 Dyce Juniors 2-0 Stonehaven -5 Grill Lg. Cup
30/09/2017 Ellon United 0-0 p Stonehaven -1   North Junior Regional Cup
23/09/2017 Inverness City 1-1 Stonehaven -5   North Junior Superlg.
16/09/2017 Stonehaven 3-0 Islavale +6 Grill Lg. Cup
09/09/2017 Stonehaven 1-2 Dufftown -18   North Junior Superlg.
02/09/2017 Newburgh Thistle 1-2 Stonehaven +3   North Junior Superlg.
26/08/2017 Newmachar United 0-9 Stonehaven +9   Grill Lg. Cup
19/08/2017 Stonehaven 3-2 Ellon United -2   North Junior Superlg.
15/08/2017 Dyce Juniors 2-0 Stonehaven -6   North Junior Superlg.
12/08/2017 Stonehaven 2-1 Forres Thistle -9   Grill Lg. Cup
08/08/2017 Culter 0-1 Stonehaven +15   North Junior Superlg.
05/08/2017 Stonehaven 1-4 Hall Russell United -29   North Junior Superlg.
02/08/2017 East End 2-3 Stonehaven +5   Grill Lg. Cup
13/05/2017 Newburgh Thistle 1-3 Stonehaven +16   North Junior Superlg.
09/05/2017 Hall Russell United 2-2 Stonehaven +3   North Junior Superlg.
06/05/2017 Stonehaven 2-0 Banks o' Dee +22   North Junior Superlg.
02/05/2017 Culter 3-2 Stonehaven -1   North Junior Superlg.
29/04/2017 Stonehaven 2-4 Colony Park Juniors -26   North Junior Superlg.
22/04/2017 Buckie Rovers 1-1 Stonehaven -8   North Junior Superlg.
18/04/2017 Banks o' Dee 3-0 Stonehaven -7   North Junior Superlg.
15/04/2017 Dufftown 3-4 Stonehaven -1   North Junior Superlg.
08/04/2017 Stonehaven 3-0 Deveronside ±0   North Junior Superlg.
01/04/2017 Banchory Saint Ternan 1-1 Stonehaven -4   North Junior Superlg.
25/03/2017 Inverness City 0-4 Stonehaven +19   North Junior Superlg.
18/03/2017 Stonehaven 1-3 Newburgh Thistle -29 McLeman Cup
11/03/2017 Stonehaven 1-0 Maud -3   North Junior Superlg.
18/02/2017 Stonehaven 1-0 Hermes +2   North Junior Superlg.
04/02/2017 Dyce Juniors 1-1 Stonehaven +4   North Junior Superlg.
21/01/2017 Stonehaven 9-0 Banchory Saint Ternan +18   North Junior Superlg.
07/01/2017 Colony Park Juniors 1-2 Stonehaven +5   North Junior Superlg.
17/12/2016 Stonehaven 1-1 Newburgh Thistle -9   North Junior Superlg.
10/12/2016 Greenock Juniors 3-2 Stonehaven ±0   Scottish Junior Cup
03/12/2016 Stonehaven 1-1 Greenock Juniors ±0   Scottish Junior Cup
12/11/2016 Sunnybank p 4-4 Stonehaven -7   Inter-Regional Trophy
29/10/2016 Stonehaven 5-0 Buckie Rovers +8   North Junior Superlg.
22/10/2016 Burghead Thistle 0-3 Stonehaven ±0   Scottish Junior Cup
08/10/2016 Maud 1-1 Stonehaven -3   North Junior Superlg.
01/10/2016 Stonehaven 2-0 Hall Russell United +6   North Junior Superlg.
24/09/2016 Stonehaven 7-0 Inverness City +18   North Junior Superlg.
17/09/2016 Deveronside 0-2 Stonehaven +10   North Junior Superlg.
10/09/2016 Stonehaven 5-0 Buckie Rovers +11   Inter-Regional Trophy
03/09/2016 Stonehaven 4-1 Dufftown +8   North Junior Superlg.
27/08/2016 Hermes 2-3 Stonehaven +16   North Junior Superlg.
20/08/2016 Stonehaven 0-0 p Fraserburgh United -7   North Junior Regional Cup
16/08/2016 Stonehaven 4-2 Culter +12   North Junior Superlg.
13/08/2016 Maud 3-1 Stonehaven -19   Grill Lg. Cup
09/08/2016 Stonehaven 1-1 Dyce Juniors -2   North Junior Superlg.
06/08/2016 Ellon United 0-2 Stonehaven +8   Grill Lg. Cup
02/08/2016 Stonehaven 6-0 Aberdeen University +5   Grill Lg. Cup
28/05/2016 Dufftown 4-2 Stonehaven -17   North Junior Superlg.
24/05/2016 Maud 0-3 Stonehaven +18   North Junior Superlg.
14/05/2016 Stonehaven 2-2 Maud -6   North Junior Superlg.
10/05/2016 Dyce Juniors 1-0 Stonehaven -1   North Junior Superlg.
07/05/2016 Deveronside 2-1 Stonehaven -12   North Junior Superlg.
03/05/2016 Stonehaven 2-1 Banchory Saint Ternan -1   North Junior Superlg.
30/04/2016 Inverness City 1-1 Stonehaven -2   North Junior Superlg.
26/04/2016 Bridge of Don Thistle 0-1 Stonehaven +3   North Junior Superlg.
23/04/2016 Stonehaven 1-1 Hermes +1   North Junior Superlg.
19/04/2016 Stonehaven 1-2 Culter -12   North Junior Superlg.
16/04/2016 Banks o' Dee 0-2 Stonehaven +27   North Junior Superlg.
09/04/2016 Hermes 2-0 Stonehaven -4 McLeman Cup
02/04/2016 Stonehaven 1-1 Hall Russell United -7   North Junior Superlg.
26/03/2016 Maud 3-1 Stonehaven -16 North Junior Regional Cup
19/03/2016 Stonehaven 1-0 Ellon United -7   North Junior Superlg.
12/03/2016 Dyce Juniors 3-3 p Stonehaven +4 McLeman Cup
05/03/2016 Stonehaven 2-4 Broughty Athletic -7 Inter-Regional Trophy
27/02/2016 Stoneywood 0-2 Stonehaven +7   North Junior Superlg.
06/02/2016 Colony Park Juniors 0-2 Stonehaven +13   Inter-Regional Trophy
23/01/2016 Rossvale Juniors 6-1 Stonehaven -9   Scottish Junior Cup
05/12/2015 Stonehaven 3-1 Saint Anthony's +8   Scottish Junior Cup
14/11/2015 Stonehaven 4-2 Dufftown +3   North Junior Superlg.
07/11/2015 Hermes 0-1 Stonehaven +13   North Junior Superlg.
31/10/2015 Stonehaven 3-2 Dyce Juniors +5   North Junior Superlg.
24/10/2015 Stonehaven 2-0 Shotts Bon Accord +19   Scottish Junior Cup
17/10/2015 Hall Russell United 0-3 Stonehaven +19   North Junior Superlg.
10/10/2015 Stonehaven 1-0 Forres Thistle -6   Inter-Regional Trophy
03/10/2015 Stonehaven 1-1 Deveronside -5   North Junior Superlg.
26/09/2015 Culter 1-1 Stonehaven +6   North Junior Superlg.
19/09/2015 Stonehaven 2-0 Banks o' Dee +22   North Junior Superlg.
12/09/2015 Stonehaven 3-1 Inverness City +8   North Junior Superlg.
05/09/2015 Ellon United 1-6 Stonehaven +25   North Junior Superlg.
29/08/2015 Stonehaven 3-2 Stoneywood +3   North Junior Superlg.
22/08/2015 Stonehaven 1-4 Bridge of Don Thistle -28   North Junior Superlg.
18/08/2015 Banchory Saint Ternan 2-4 Stonehaven +15   North Junior Superlg.
15/08/2015 Hall Russell United 0-2 Stonehaven +14   North Junior Regional Cup
11/08/2015 Stonehaven 2-3 Culter -4   Grill Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Stonehaven 6-2 Hall Russell United +18   Grill Lg. Cup
04/08/2015 Newmachar United 2-2 Stonehaven -8   Grill Lg. Cup
26/05/2015 Stoneywood 2-1 Stonehaven +1   North Junior Superlg.
12/05/2015 Stonehaven 4-0 Dyce Juniors +25   North Junior Superlg.
05/05/2015 Culter 3-3 Stonehaven +9   North Junior Superlg.
02/05/2015 Stonehaven 1-2 Ellon United -16   North Junior Superlg.
28/04/2015 Stonehaven 1-1 Banks o' Dee +6   North Junior Superlg.
25/04/2015 Hall Russell United 5-0 Stonehaven -31 McLeman Cup
21/04/2015 Stonehaven 0-4 Hermes -18   North Junior Superlg.
18/04/2015 Cruden Bay 0-4 Stonehaven +13   North Junior Superlg.
14/04/2015 Stonehaven 1-2 Stoneywood -5   North Junior Superlg.
11/04/2015 Stonehaven 3-3 Hall Russell United -6   North Junior Superlg.
07/04/2015 Banchory Saint Ternan 2-1 Stonehaven -7   North Junior Superlg.
04/04/2015 Inverness City 1-2 Stonehaven +9 McLeman Cup
28/03/2015 Inverness City 2-2 Stonehaven +2   North Junior Superlg.
21/03/2015 Stonehaven 1-0 New Elgin Juniors -6   North Junior Superlg.
14/03/2015 Stonehaven 3-5 Maud -9   North Junior Superlg.
07/03/2015 Banchory Saint Ternan 1-2 Stonehaven +6 McLeman Cup
28/02/2015 Stonehaven 0-1 Grantown -15 North Junior Regional Cup
21/02/2015 Forfar West End 2-1 Stonehaven +6 Inter-Regional Trophy
07/02/2015 Deveronside 2-0 Stonehaven -14   North Junior Superlg.
06/12/2014 Sunnybank 0-3 Stonehaven +11   Inter-Regional Trophy
15/11/2014 Maud 4-1 Stonehaven -5   North Junior Superlg.
08/11/2014 Stonehaven 7-1 Deveronside +20   North Junior Superlg.
01/11/2014 Stonehaven 3-3 Cruden Bay -11   North Junior Superlg.
25/10/2014 Broughty Athletic 2-1 Stonehaven +7   Scottish Junior Cup
18/10/2014 Stonehaven 3-4 Culter -5   North Junior Superlg.
04/10/2014 Ellon United 0-1 Stonehaven +5   North Junior Superlg.
27/09/2014 Banks o' Dee 1-0 Stonehaven +5   North Junior Superlg.
20/09/2014 East End 1-2 Stonehaven ±0   North Junior Regional Cup
13/09/2014 Dyce Juniors 0-1 Stonehaven +10   North Junior Superlg.
06/09/2014 Stonehaven 5-3 Inverness City +4   North Junior Superlg.
30/08/2014 New Elgin Juniors 2-2 Stonehaven -4   North Junior Superlg.
23/08/2014 Stonehaven 3-2 Burghead Thistle -6   Grill Lg. Cup
19/08/2014 Hermes 5-0 Stonehaven -8   North Junior Superlg.
16/08/2014 Islavale 1-3 Stonehaven +9   Grill Lg. Cup
12/08/2014 Stonehaven 3-2 Banchory Saint Ternan ±0   North Junior Superlg.
09/08/2014 Deveronside 3-2 Stonehaven -6   Grill Lg. Cup
05/08/2014 Hall Russell United 0-1 Stonehaven +5   North Junior Superlg.
02/08/2014 Stonehaven 1-1 Longside -9   Grill Lg. Cup