SCOTTISH CLUB RANKING
LEAGUE SELECTOR MATCH DATABASE

SENIOR U20/RESERVESENIOR/U20/RESERVEPREMIERSHIP
CHAMPIONSHIPLEAGUE 1LEAGUE 2HIGHLANDLOWLAND
WOS PREMIERWOS CONFERENCE AWOS CONFERENCE BWOS CONFERENCE CWOS DIVISION 4
EOS PREMIEREOS CONFERENCE AEOS CONFERENCE BEOS CONFERENCE XSOUTH
NORTH CALEDONIANMIDLANDSNORTH SUPERLEAGUENORTH 1NORTH 2
ABERDEENSHIRE DEV.NORTH OF SCOTLAND DEV.LOWLAND DEV. ALOWLAND DEV. BLOWLAND DEV. C
LOWLAND DEV. DLOWLAND DEV. ELOWLAND DEV. F
 STONEYBURN - RESULTS
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
09/10/2021 Stoneyburn 4-1 Pumpherston Juniors +25   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
02/10/2021 Armadale Thistle 6-2 Stoneyburn -14   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
25/09/2021 Stoneyburn 3-2 Whitburn +22   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
18/09/2021 Livingston United p 2-2 Stoneyburn +10   Scottish Junior Cup
11/09/2021 Bathgate Thistle 2-3 Stoneyburn +10   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
14/08/2021 Whitburn 3-2 Stoneyburn +2   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
10/08/2021 Musselburgh Athletic p 1-1 Stoneyburn +15   EoS Qualifying Cup
07/08/2021 Stoneyburn 2-2 Fauldhouse United +6   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
31/07/2021 Stoneyburn 2-3 Armadale Thistle -1   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
27/07/2021 Stoneyburn 0-4 Bo'ness Athletic -43   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
20/07/2021 Stoneyburn 1-2 Edinburgh College -32   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
17/07/2021 Fauldhouse United 2-1 Stoneyburn +3   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
19/12/2020 Stoneyburn 3-3 Pumpherston Juniors +3   East Junior Superlg. South
28/11/2020 Stoneyburn 1-1 Livingston United +6   East Junior Superlg. South
08/02/2020 Stoneyburn 2-3 Fauldhouse United -3   East Junior Lg. Cup
25/01/2020 Lochgelly Albert 3-2 Stoneyburn -24   East Junior Premier South
18/01/2020 Rosyth 3-1 Stoneyburn -22   East Junior Premier South
11/01/2020 Bo'ness United Juniors 1-5 Stoneyburn +29   East Junior Premier South
04/01/2020 Stoneyburn 3-2 Syngenta -2   East Junior Premier South
28/12/2019 Linlithgow Rose Community 0-5 Stoneyburn +28   East Junior Premier South
23/11/2019 Sauchie Juniors Community 1-0 Stoneyburn -19   East Junior Cup
16/11/2019 Stoneyburn 3-1 Newburgh +6   East Junior Premier South
02/11/2019 Stoneyburn 1-0 Bo'ness United Juniors +10   East Junior Premier South
26/10/2019 Rosyth 0-1 Stoneyburn +12   East Junior Premier South
19/10/2019 Sauchie Juniors Community 1-3 Stoneyburn +21   East Junior Premier South
12/10/2019 Stoneyburn 6-3 Lochgelly Albert +10   East Junior Premier South
05/10/2019 Buckie Rovers 2-1 Stoneyburn -20   Scottish Junior Cup
21/09/2019 Stoneyburn 4-0 Linlithgow Rose Community +19   East Junior Premier South
14/09/2019 Stoneyburn 2-3 Bo'ness United Juniors -17 Fife & Lothians Cup
07/09/2019 Kirkcaldy & Dysart 2-2 Stoneyburn -7   East Junior Premier South
24/08/2019 Stoneyburn 4-0 West Calder United +11   East Junior Premier South
17/08/2019 Stoneyburn 9-1 Lochgelly Albert +19   East Junior Premier South
14/08/2019 Stoneyburn 8-0 Syngenta +45   East Junior Premier South
10/08/2019 Newburgh 5-5 Stoneyburn -2   East Junior Premier South
07/08/2019 Stoneyburn 1-1 Bo'ness United Juniors +3   East Junior Premier South
03/08/2019 Stoneyburn 6-1 Sauchie Juniors Community +43   East Junior Premier South
11/05/2019 Stoneyburn 2-3 Harthill Royal -20   East Consolation Cup
06/05/2019 Harthill Royal 0-5 Stoneyburn +75   East Consolation Cup
04/05/2019 Stoneyburn 2-2 West Calder United -3   East Consolation Cup
27/04/2019 West Calder United 3-2 Stoneyburn -10   East Consolation Cup
20/04/2019 Stoneyburn 3-3 Livingston United +4   East Junior Premier South
13/04/2019 Stoneyburn 3-1 Kirkcaldy YMCA +8   East Junior Premier South
06/04/2019 Armadale Thistle 5-3 Stoneyburn -3   East Junior Premier South
30/03/2019 Stoneyburn 2-0 Rosyth +33   East Junior Premier South
23/03/2019 Lochore Welfare 0-3 Stoneyburn +54   East Junior Premier South
09/03/2019 Lochgelly Albert 1-2 Stoneyburn +19   East Junior Premier South
02/03/2019 West Calder United 2-1 Stoneyburn +1   East Junior Premier South
23/02/2019 Stoneyburn 1-2 Livingston United -2 Fife & Lothians Cup
16/02/2019 Stoneyburn 6-4 Bathgate Thistle +47   East Junior Premier South
09/02/2019 Pumpherston Juniors 3-3 Stoneyburn +15   East Junior Lg. Cup
26/01/2019 Stoneyburn 2-3 Pumpherston Juniors +8   East Junior Lg. Cup
12/01/2019 Stoneyburn 1-1 Lochgelly Albert +1   East Junior Lg. Cup
05/01/2019 Stoneyburn 1-3 Harthill Royal -10   East Junior Premier South
24/11/2018 Pumpherston Juniors 6-1 Stoneyburn -3   East Junior Premier South
17/11/2018 Stoneyburn 2-3 Newburgh -16   East Junior Premier South
10/11/2018 Lochgelly Albert 1-2 Stoneyburn +26   East Junior Lg. Cup
03/11/2018 Stoneyburn 1-3 West Calder United -8   East Junior Premier South
27/10/2018 Kirkcaldy YMCA 4-0 Stoneyburn -49   East Junior Premier South
20/10/2018 Bathgate Thistle 3-0 Stoneyburn -4   East Junior Premier South
06/10/2018 Stoneyburn 3-3 Lochore Welfare +1   East Junior Premier South
29/09/2018 Stoneyburn 2-4 Luncarty ±0   Scottish Junior Cup
22/09/2018 Harthill Royal 1-2 Stoneyburn +30   East Junior Premier South
15/09/2018 Stoneyburn 1-4 Armadale Thistle -14   East Junior Premier South
08/09/2018 Livingston United 6-2 Stoneyburn -18   East Junior Premier South
01/09/2018 Stoneyburn 1-6 Scone Thistle -15   East Junior Cup
25/08/2018 Stoneyburn 2-6 Pumpherston Juniors -6   East Junior Premier South
18/08/2018 Rosyth 3-5 Stoneyburn +41   East Junior Premier South
11/08/2018 Stoneyburn 4-2 Lochgelly Albert +44   East Junior Premier South
04/08/2018 Newburgh 3-2 Stoneyburn -13   East Junior Premier South
26/05/2018 Stoneyburn 2-2 Lochgelly Albert +11   East Junior South Div.
19/05/2018 Lochgelly Albert 1-1 Stoneyburn +14   East Junior South Div.
12/05/2018 Stoneyburn 2-4 Armadale Thistle -2   East Junior South Div.
05/05/2018 Stoneyburn 0-4 Oakley United -13   East Junior South Div.
28/04/2018 Stoneyburn 1-4 Edinburgh United -5   East Junior South Div.
21/04/2018 West Calder United 5-1 Stoneyburn -6   East Junior South Div.
18/04/2018 Stoneyburn 2-5 Harthill Royal -17   East Junior South Div.
14/04/2018 Stoneyburn 3-1 Rosyth +35   East Junior South Div.
07/04/2018 Crossgates Primrose 3-0 Stoneyburn -6   East Junior South Div.
24/03/2018 Stoneyburn 0-1 Pumpherston Juniors +8   East Junior South Div.
17/03/2018 Livingston United 2-1 Stoneyburn -4   East Junior South Div.
17/02/2018 Oakley United 7-0 Stoneyburn -15   East Junior South Div.
03/02/2018 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare 3-1 Stoneyburn -6   East Junior South Div.
27/01/2018 Stoneyburn 0-0 Craigroyston +3   East Junior South Div.
13/01/2018 Kirkcaldy YMCA 1-2 Stoneyburn +5   East Junior South Div.
06/01/2018 Armadale Thistle 5-0 Stoneyburn -7   East Junior South Div.
02/12/2017 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 5-0 Stoneyburn ±0 Fife & Lothians Cup
18/11/2017 Harthill Royal 10-2 Stoneyburn -27   East Junior South Div.
11/11/2017 Stoneyburn 2-3 Livingston United -15   East Junior South Div.
28/10/2017 Troon 3-1 Stoneyburn +4   Scottish Junior Cup
14/10/2017 Rosyth 2-1 Stoneyburn +4   East Junior South Div.
07/10/2017 Livingston United 1-2 Stoneyburn +22   Fife & Lothians Cup
30/09/2017 Pumpherston Juniors 6-0 Stoneyburn -4   East Junior South Div.
23/09/2017 Stoneyburn 1-5 Crossgates Primrose -46   East Junior South Div.
16/09/2017 Craigroyston 5-2 Stoneyburn -18   East Junior South Div.
02/09/2017 Luncarty 4-0 Stoneyburn -6   East Junior Cup
26/08/2017 Edinburgh United 3-1 Stoneyburn -1   East Junior South Div.
19/08/2017 Stoneyburn 1-2 West Calder United ±0   East Junior South Div.
12/08/2017 Stoneyburn 2-2 Kirkcaldy YMCA -7   East Junior South Div.
05/08/2017 Stoneyburn 1-0 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare +22   East Junior South Div.
13/05/2017 Rosyth 6-2 Stoneyburn -10   East Junior South Div.
06/05/2017 Edinburgh United 4-0 Stoneyburn -11   East Junior South Div.
29/04/2017 Crossgates Primrose 1-2 Stoneyburn +19   East Junior South Div.
22/04/2017 Lochgelly Albert 4-0 Stoneyburn -4   East Junior South Div.
15/04/2017 Stoneyburn 0-1 Pumpherston Juniors +6   East Junior South Div.
08/04/2017 Stoneyburn 1-1 West Calder United +9   East Junior South Div.
01/04/2017 Stoneyburn 0-2 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare -13   East Junior South Div.
25/03/2017 Blackburn United 2-1 Stoneyburn +9   East Junior South Div.
18/03/2017 Craigroyston 1-2 Stoneyburn +27   East Junior South Div.
11/03/2017 Stoneyburn 2-1 Kirkcaldy YMCA +7   East Junior South Div.
18/02/2017 Stoneyburn 1-2 Livingston United -17   East Junior South Div.
28/01/2017 Stoneyburn 1-2 Rosyth +1   East Junior South Div.
07/01/2017 Kirkcaldy YMCA 3-2 Stoneyburn -6   East Junior South Div.
17/12/2016 Stoneyburn 0-5 Dunbar United -7   East Junior South Div.
10/12/2016 Oakley United 4-4 Stoneyburn +11   East Junior South Div.
03/12/2016 Stoneyburn 0-2 Blackburn United -1   East Junior South Div.
19/11/2016 West Calder United 1-1 Stoneyburn +12   East Junior South Div.
05/11/2016 Pumpherston Juniors 4-1 Stoneyburn -3   East Junior South Div.
29/10/2016 Stoneyburn 1-2 Ashfield -6   Scottish Junior Cup
22/10/2016 Ashfield 1-1 Stoneyburn +11   Scottish Junior Cup
08/10/2016 Stoneyburn 0-8 Kelty Hearts -1   Fife & Lothians Cup
01/10/2016 Stoneyburn 0-1 Lochgelly Albert +6   East Junior South Div.
24/09/2016 Stoneyburn 1-6 Edinburgh United -17   East Junior South Div.
17/09/2016 Stoneyburn 1-3 Craigroyston -19   East Junior South Div.
10/09/2016 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare 2-1 Stoneyburn +3   East Junior South Div.
03/09/2016 Stoneyburn 0-5 Dundee North End -22   East Junior Cup
27/08/2016 Stoneyburn 1-0 Oakley United +25   East Junior South Div.
20/08/2016 Livingston United 5-0 Stoneyburn -34   East Junior South Div.
13/08/2016 Stoneyburn 1-3 Crossgates Primrose -44   East Junior South Div.
06/08/2016 Dunbar United 3-0 Stoneyburn -6   East Junior South Div.
11/05/2016 Pumpherston Juniors 3-1 Stoneyburn -12   East Junior South Div.
07/05/2016 Stoneyburn 0-0 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare +11   East Junior South Div.
30/04/2016 Fauldhouse United 4-1 Stoneyburn -1 East Junior Cup
23/04/2016 Lochgelly Albert 4-0 Stoneyburn -11   East Junior South Div.
09/04/2016 Livingston United 5-1 Stoneyburn -41   East Junior South Div.
02/04/2016 Stoneyburn 0-3 Blackburn United -13   East Junior South Div.
26/03/2016 Kirkcaldy YMCA 2-1 Stoneyburn -10   East Junior South Div.
19/03/2016 Stoneyburn p 2-2 Kennoway Star Hearts +11   East Junior Cup
12/03/2016 Stoneyburn 2-0 West Calder United +37   East Junior South Div.
05/03/2016 Stoneyburn 0-2 Lochgelly Albert -17   East Junior South Div.
27/02/2016 Whitburn 6-0 Stoneyburn -8   East Junior South Div.
23/01/2016 Stoneyburn 0-4 Rosyth -13   East Junior South Div.
16/01/2016 Dunbar United 4-3 Stoneyburn +4   East Junior South Div.
19/12/2015 Stoneyburn 0-1 Tranent Juniors +1   East Junior South Div.
14/11/2015 Blackburn United 2-1 Stoneyburn +7   East Junior South Div.
31/10/2015 Stoneyburn 1-5 Whitburn -15   East Junior South Div.
24/10/2015 Kelty Hearts 5-0 Stoneyburn -1   Scottish Junior Cup
17/10/2015 Rosyth 3-0 Stoneyburn -6   East Junior South Div.
10/10/2015 Stoneyburn 0-8 Kennoway Star Hearts -25   Fife & Lothians Cup
03/10/2015 Stoneyburn 0-1 Dunbar United -5   East Junior South Div.
26/09/2015 Stoneyburn 1-0 Dyce Juniors +22   Scottish Junior Cup
19/09/2015 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare 4-0 Stoneyburn -7   East Junior South Div.
12/09/2015 Stoneyburn 3-3 Pumpherston Juniors -5   East Junior South Div.
29/08/2015 Tranent Juniors 5-0 Stoneyburn -39   East Junior South Div.
22/08/2015 Stoneyburn 1-2 Kirkcaldy YMCA -27   East Junior South Div.
15/08/2015 West Calder United 2-1 Stoneyburn -3   East Junior South Div.
08/08/2015 Stoneyburn 2-0 Livingston United +18   East Junior South Div.
16/05/2015 Stoneyburn 2-1 Dunbar United +23   East Junior South Div.
09/05/2015 Stoneyburn 2-4 Pumpherston Juniors -38   East Junior South Div.
02/05/2015 Crossgates Primrose 1-4 Stoneyburn +15   East Junior South Div.
29/04/2015 Blackburn United 2-0 Stoneyburn -4   East Junior South Div.
25/04/2015 Stoneyburn 3-1 Livingston United +22   East Junior South Div.
22/04/2015 West Calder United 1-1 Stoneyburn +10   East Junior South Div.
18/04/2015 Lochgelly Albert 2-0 Stoneyburn -8   East Junior South Div.
11/04/2015 Falkirk Juniors 4-1 Stoneyburn -6   East Junior South Div.
04/04/2015 Rosyth 7-0 Stoneyburn -13   East Junior South Div.
21/03/2015 Stoneyburn 0-4 Haddington Athletic -16   East Junior South Div.
14/03/2015 Tranent Juniors 1-2 Stoneyburn +12   East Junior South Div.
28/02/2015 Stoneyburn 0-4 West Calder United -37   East Junior South Div.
21/02/2015 Stoneyburn 1-2 Musselburgh Athletic +8   East Junior Cup
14/02/2015 Whitburn 4-0 Stoneyburn -13   East Junior South Div.
29/11/2014 Stoneyburn 1-1 Crossgates Primrose -12   East Junior South Div.
15/11/2014 Stoneyburn 0-2 Harthill Royal -46   East Junior South Div.
08/11/2014 Pumpherston Juniors 0-0 Stoneyburn -7   East Junior South Div.
01/11/2014 Dunbar United 5-1 Stoneyburn -14   East Junior South Div.
25/10/2014 Bo'ness United 10-0 Stoneyburn -6   Scottish Junior Cup
18/10/2014 Stoneyburn 3-1 Blackburn United +33   East Junior South Div.
11/10/2014 Stoneyburn 1-1 Falkirk Juniors +2   East Junior South Div.
27/09/2014 Saint Andrews United 1-0 Stoneyburn +3   Fife & Lothians Cup
20/09/2014 Stoneyburn 2-1 Whitburn +21   East Junior South Div.
13/09/2014 Stoneyburn 3-1 Tranent Juniors +21   East Junior South Div.
06/09/2014 Stoneyburn 1-0 Rosyth +26   East Junior Cup
30/08/2014 Livingston United 0-3 Stoneyburn +31   East Junior South Div.
23/08/2014 Stoneyburn 2-3 Lochgelly Albert -10   East Junior South Div.
16/08/2014 Harthill Royal 0-1 Stoneyburn +13   East Junior South Div.
09/08/2014 Stoneyburn 0-2 Rosyth -7   East Junior South Div.
06/08/2014 Haddington Athletic 3-0 Stoneyburn -5   East Junior South Div.