SCOTTISH CLUB RANKING
LEAGUE SELECTOR MATCH DATABASE

SENIOR U20/RESERVESENIOR/U20/RESERVEPREMIERSHIP
CHAMPIONSHIPLEAGUE 1LEAGUE 2HIGHLANDLOWLAND
WOS PREMIERWOS CONFERENCE AWOS CONFERENCE BWOS CONFERENCE CWOS DIVISION 4
EOS PREMIEREOS CONFERENCE AEOS CONFERENCE BEOS CONFERENCE XSOUTH
NORTH CALEDONIANMIDLANDSNORTH SUPERLEAGUENORTH 1NORTH 2
ABERDEENSHIRE DEV.NORTH OF SCOTLAND DEV.LOWLAND DEV. ALOWLAND DEV. BLOWLAND DEV. C
LOWLAND DEV. DLOWLAND DEV. ELOWLAND DEV. F
 STONEYWOOD - RESULTS
* Merged with Parkvale to form Stoneywood Parkvale from 2016-17
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
21/05/2016 Maud 0-3 Stoneywood +50   North Junior Superlg.
14/05/2016 Dufftown 3-1 Stoneywood -16   North Junior Superlg.
07/05/2016 Bridge of Don Thistle 4-0 Stoneywood -34   North Junior Superlg.
03/05/2016 Dyce Juniors 2-1 Stoneywood +3   North Junior Superlg.
30/04/2016 Stoneywood 3-3 Banchory Saint Ternan +1   North Junior Superlg.
23/04/2016 Inverness City 0-2 Stoneywood +39   North Junior Superlg.
19/04/2016 Hermes 2-1 Stoneywood +7   North Junior Superlg.
09/04/2016 Stoneywood 0-4 Culter -35 McLeman Cup
02/04/2016 Stoneywood 2-1 Culter +19   North Junior Superlg.
19/03/2016 Deveronside 3-0 Stoneywood -30   North Junior Superlg.
12/03/2016 Stoneywood 3-0 Maud +43 McLeman Cup
27/02/2016 Stoneywood 0-2 Stonehaven -10   North Junior Superlg.
13/02/2016 Stoneywood 0-0 Hall Russell United -2   North Junior Superlg.
06/02/2016 Culter 3-6 Stoneywood +61   North Junior Superlg.
23/01/2016 Stoneywood 0-4 Banks o' Dee -11   North Junior Superlg.
12/12/2015 Stoneywood 1-0 Ellon United +9   North Junior Superlg.
05/12/2015 Banks o' Dee 4-0 Stoneywood -5   North Junior Superlg.
28/11/2015 Stoneywood 0-3 Dufftown -34   North Junior Superlg.
21/11/2015 Stoneywood 0-2 Dyce Juniors -10   North Junior Superlg.
14/11/2015 Banchory Saint Ternan 3-2 Stoneywood -8   North Junior Superlg.
07/11/2015 Hall Russell United 0-0 Stoneywood +5   North Junior Superlg.
31/10/2015 Stoneywood 3-1 Bridge of Don Thistle +28   North Junior Superlg.
17/10/2015 Stoneywood 0-2 Inverness City -26   North Junior Superlg.
10/10/2015 Spey Valley p 1-1 Stoneywood ±0   Inter-Regional Trophy
03/10/2015 Stoneywood 5-6 Hermes ±0   North Junior Superlg.
26/09/2015 Inverness City 2-1 Stoneywood -4   Scottish Junior Cup
19/09/2015 Stoneywood 1-2 Deveronside -9   North Junior Superlg.
12/09/2015 Ellon United 4-1 Stoneywood -48   North Junior Superlg.
05/09/2015 Stoneywood 0-1 Maud -1   North Junior Superlg.
29/08/2015 Stonehaven 3-2 Stoneywood -7   North Junior Superlg.
22/08/2015 Lewis United 4-3 Stoneywood -25   North Junior Regional Cup
15/08/2015 Stoneywood 1-5 Banchory Saint Ternan -68   Grill Lg. Cup
11/08/2015 Stoneywood 5-2 Glentanar +2   Grill Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Deveronside 3-1 Stoneywood -23   Grill Lg. Cup
04/08/2015 Banks o' Dee 2-0 Stoneywood -10   Grill Lg. Cup
02/06/2015 Stoneywood 2-2 Cruden Bay -15   North Junior Superlg.
30/05/2015 New Elgin 2-5 Stoneywood +10   North Junior Superlg.
26/05/2015 Stoneywood 2-1 Stonehaven +1   North Junior Superlg.
22/05/2015 Stoneywood 4-2 Hall Russell United +15 McLeman Cup
19/05/2015 Hall Russell United 2-2 Stoneywood -3   North Junior Superlg.
16/05/2015 Stoneywood 2-1 Ellon United -5   North Junior Superlg.
12/05/2015 Cruden Bay 1-3 Stoneywood +2   North Junior Superlg.
09/05/2015 Stoneywood 2-5 Inverness City -53   North Junior Superlg.
02/05/2015 Stoneywood 1-4 Maud -38   North Junior Superlg.
28/04/2015 Stoneywood 1-1 Hall Russell United -11   North Junior Superlg.
25/04/2015 Banks o' Dee 1-2 Stoneywood +22 McLeman Cup
21/04/2015 Stoneywood 1-0 Dyce Juniors ±0   North Junior Superlg.
18/04/2015 Hermes 1-0 Stoneywood -2   North Junior Superlg.
14/04/2015 Stonehaven 1-2 Stoneywood +8   North Junior Superlg.
11/04/2015 Hermes 3-2 Stoneywood -2 North Junior Regional Cup
07/04/2015 Stoneywood 1-3 Culter -35   North Junior Superlg.
04/04/2015 Culter 0-3 Stoneywood +45 McLeman Cup
21/03/2015 Maud 1-2 Stoneywood +24 McLeman Cup
14/03/2015 Stoneywood 3-1 Banchory Saint Ternan +5   North Junior Superlg.
07/03/2015 Stoneywood 2-1 Buckie Rovers -5 North Junior Regional Cup
28/02/2015 Ellon United 0-3 Stoneywood +18   North Junior Superlg.
21/02/2015 Stoneywood 1-2 Deveronside -24   North Junior Superlg.
14/02/2015 Stoneywood 2-3 Banks o' Dee -6   North Junior Superlg.
07/02/2015 Stoneywood 3-1 Maud +31   North Junior Regional Cup
31/01/2015 Stoneywood 1-3 Hermes -13   North Junior Superlg.
21/01/2015 Banks o' Dee 5-1 Stoneywood -14   North Junior Superlg.
10/01/2015 Stoneywood 4-1 New Elgin +3   North Junior Superlg.
20/12/2014 Dyce Juniors p 2-2 Stoneywood -6   Inter-Regional Trophy
13/12/2014 Kilbirnie Ladeside 4-0 Stoneywood -10   Scottish Junior Cup
06/12/2014 Stoneywood 2-2 Kilbirnie Ladeside +9   Scottish Junior Cup
15/11/2014 Inverness City 2-1 Stoneywood -26   North Junior Superlg.
08/11/2014 Banchory Saint Ternan 2-1 Stoneywood -22   North Junior Superlg.
01/11/2014 Deveronside 0-2 Stoneywood +12   Scottish Junior Cup
18/10/2014 Dyce Juniors 0-2 Stoneywood +13   North Junior Superlg.
04/10/2014 Maud 6-2 Stoneywood -26   North Junior Superlg.
27/09/2014 Annbank United 0-2 Stoneywood +32   Scottish Junior Cup
13/09/2014 Stoneywood 6-0 Portgordon Victoria +3   Inter-Regional Trophy
06/09/2014 Hermes 4-0 Stoneywood -16 Grill Lg. Cup
30/08/2014 Deveronside 3-1 Stoneywood -41   North Junior Superlg.
23/08/2014 Culter 1-3 Stoneywood +31   North Junior Superlg.
19/08/2014 Dyce Juniors 0-2 Stoneywood +20   Grill Lg. Cup
16/08/2014 Newmachar United 0-3 Stoneywood +3   Inter-Regional Trophy
12/08/2014 Stoneywood 4-0 Aberdeen University +6   North Junior Regional Cup
09/08/2014 Stoneywood 6-0 Fraserburgh United +7   Grill Lg. Cup
05/08/2014 Stoneywood 3-1 Banchory Saint Ternan +6   Grill Lg. Cup
02/08/2014 Dufftown 1-2 Stoneywood +4   Grill Lg. Cup