SCOTTISH CLUB RANKING
LEAGUE SELECTOR MATCH DATABASE

SENIOR U20/RESERVESENIOR/U20/RESERVE
PREMIERSHIPCHAMPIONSHIPLEAGUE 1LEAGUE 2HIGHLAND
LOWLANDWOS PREMIERWOS 1WOS 2WOS 3
WOS 4EOS PREMIEREOS 1EOS 2EOS 3
SOUTHNORTH CALEDONIANMIDLANDSNORTH PREMIERNORTH CHAMPIONSHIP
ABERDEENSHIRE DEV.NORTH OF SCOTLAND DEV.LOWLAND DEV. ALOWLAND DEV. BLOWLAND DEV. C
LOWLAND DEV. DLOWLAND DEV. ELOWLAND DEV. FLOWLAND DEV. G
 SYNGENTA - RESULTS
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
13/08/2022 Saint Andrews United 2-0 Syngenta -26   EoS Lg. Div. 2
06/08/2022 Syngenta 8-0 Hawick Royal Albert +3   EoS Lg. Div. 2
03/08/2022 Syngenta 7-1 Thornton Hibs +10   EoS Lg. Div. 2
30/07/2022 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare 1-1 Syngenta -10   EoS Lg. Div. 2
28/05/2022 Syngenta 7-0 Pumpherston +4   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
21/05/2022 Bathgate Thistle 0-1 Syngenta -6   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
14/05/2022 Syngenta 1-0 Stoneyburn -6   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
11/05/2022 Syngenta 2-2 Bo'ness Athletic -3   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
07/05/2022 Syngenta 3-2 Armadale Thistle +4   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
04/05/2022 Syngenta 1-4 Sauchie Juniors -17 EoS Lg. Cup
22/04/2022 Syngenta 7-2 Livingston United +9   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
16/04/2022 West Calder United 0-6 Syngenta +21   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
09/04/2022 Livingston United 0-2 Syngenta +7   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
06/04/2022 Syngenta 4-0 Fauldhouse United +7   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
30/03/2022 Camelon Juniors 3-4 Syngenta +8   EoS Lg. Cup
26/03/2022 Syngenta 9-0 Hawick Royal Albert United +5   EoS Lg. Cup
19/03/2022 Syngenta 3-1 Edinburgh College -3   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
16/03/2022 Syngenta 1-1 Tranent Juniors +7   EoS Lg. Cup
12/03/2022 Stoneyburn 4-3 Syngenta -15   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
05/03/2022 Lochore Welfare 0-2 Syngenta +14   EoS Lg. Cup
28/02/2022 Syngenta 1-2 Lochore Welfare -15   King Cup
19/02/2022 Bo'ness Athletic 2-1 Syngenta -1   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
12/02/2022 Syngenta 7-1 Lochgelly Albert +3   King Cup
05/02/2022 Spartans 4-3 Syngenta +5   South Ch'lge Cup
29/01/2022 Fauldhouse United 0-4 Syngenta +20   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
26/01/2022 Dundonald Bluebell 1-0 Syngenta +2 EoS Qualifying Cup
22/01/2022 Syngenta 2-0 Stoneyburn +1   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
08/01/2022 Edinburgh College 1-0 Syngenta -20   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
18/12/2021 Syngenta 4-1 Edinburgh College -1   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
11/12/2021 Whitburn 2-1 Syngenta -3   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
04/12/2021 Armadale Thistle 1-1 Syngenta +3   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
20/11/2021 Syngenta 3-1 Edinburgh United +4   South Ch'lge Cup
06/11/2021 Syngenta 3-1 Whitburn +8   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
23/10/2021 Edinburgh United 1-3 Syngenta +16   EoS Qualifying Cup
20/10/2021 Syngenta 7-2 West Calder United +9   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
16/10/2021 Syngenta 2-1 Oakley United ±0   South Ch'lge Cup
09/10/2021 Bo'ness Athletic 1-2 Syngenta +14   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
02/10/2021 Whitburn 4-4 Syngenta +3   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
25/09/2021 Banks o' Dee 4-2 Syngenta +3   Scottish Junior Cup
21/08/2021 Stonehaven 0-3 Syngenta +18   Scottish Junior Cup
18/08/2021 Syngenta 2-0 Livingston United +11   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
14/08/2021 Syngenta 2-0 Armadale Thistle +11   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
11/08/2021 Syngenta 2-1 Glenrothes +1   EoS Qualifying Cup
07/08/2021 Syngenta 7-0 Bathgate Thistle +17   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
31/07/2021 Pumpherston 1-5 Syngenta +33   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
27/07/2021 Fauldhouse United 0-1 Syngenta +15   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
24/07/2021 West Calder United 0-4 Syngenta +12   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
21/07/2021 Syngenta 5-0 Pumpherston +38   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
17/07/2021 Bathgate Thistle 1-3 Syngenta +18   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
19/12/2020 Syngenta 5-3 West Calder United -2   East Junior Superlg. South
12/12/2020 Syngenta 1-2 Armadale Thistle -1   East Junior Superlg. South
05/12/2020 Syngenta 1-1 Bo'ness United Juniors -4   East Junior Superlg. South
28/11/2020 Pumpherston 1-6 Syngenta +56   East Junior Superlg. South
21/11/2020 Syngenta 6-0 Sauchie Juniors Community +32   East Junior Superlg. South
22/02/2020 Syngenta 4-3 Kirkcaldy & Dysart +3   East Junior Premier South
01/02/2020 Syngenta 1-2 Rosyth -3   East Junior Premier South
25/01/2020 Syngenta 2-4 Bo'ness United Juniors -19   East Junior Lg. Cup
18/01/2020 Syngenta 2-0 West Calder United -1   East Junior Premier South
11/01/2020 Syngenta 2-1 Lochgelly Albert +1   East Junior Premier South
04/01/2020 Stoneyburn 3-2 Syngenta +3   East Junior Premier South
28/12/2019 Syngenta 1-1 Bo'ness United Juniors -1   East Junior Premier South
21/12/2019 Syngenta 3-3 Sauchie Juniors Community -3   East Junior Premier South
14/12/2019 Newburgh Juniors 3-2 Syngenta -6   East Junior Premier South
07/12/2019 Syngenta 5-0 West Calder United +11   East Junior Premier South
30/11/2019 Linlithgow Rose Community 1-4 Syngenta +27   East Junior Premier South
23/11/2019 Bo'ness United Juniors 0-2 Syngenta +28   East Junior Premier South
16/11/2019 Syngenta 0-1 Kirkcaldy & Dysart -9   East Junior Premier South
02/11/2019 Lochgelly Albert 1-1 Syngenta +2   East Junior Premier South
26/10/2019 Sauchie Juniors Community 3-0 Syngenta -14   East Junior Premier South
19/10/2019 Syngenta 2-3 Newburgh Juniors -10   East Junior Premier South
12/10/2019 Linlithgow Rose Community 2-1 Syngenta -5   East Junior Premier South
05/10/2019 West Calder United 2-5 Syngenta +20   East Junior Premier South
28/09/2019 Syngenta 1-6 Shettleston Juniors -12   Scottish Junior Cup
21/09/2019 Syngenta 0-4 Bo'ness United Juniors -19   East Junior Premier South
14/09/2019 Fauldhouse United 6-1 Syngenta -5 Fife & Lothians Cup
07/09/2019 Sauchie Juniors Community 1-1 Syngenta +3   East Junior Premier South
31/08/2019 Syngenta 5-6 Pumpherston Juniors +2   East Junior Cup
24/08/2019 Rosyth 5-3 Syngenta -7   East Junior Premier South
17/08/2019 Syngenta 4-4 Linlithgow Rose Community -2   East Junior Premier South
14/08/2019 Stoneyburn 8-0 Syngenta -35   East Junior Premier South
10/08/2019 Kirkcaldy & Dysart 2-1 Syngenta -13   East Junior Premier South
07/08/2019 Syngenta 5-2 Lochgelly Albert +9   East Junior Premier South
03/08/2019 Newburgh Juniors 4-1 Syngenta -27   East Junior Premier South