SCOTTISH WOMEN'S CLUB RANKING
LEAGUE SELECTOR MATCH DATABASE

ALL TEAMSSWPL1SWPL2CHAMP. NORTHCHAMP. SOUTH
SWFL NORTH/EASTSWFL CENTRAL/SOUTHEASTSWFL WEST/SOUTHWESTHIGHLANDS/ISLANDS
 ABERDEEN DEVELOPMENT - RESULTS
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
21/10/2018 Buchan 4-2 Aberdeen Development -10   Scottish Div. 1 N
14/10/2018 Aberdeen Development 2-0 Deveronvale ±0   Scottish Div. 1 N
07/10/2018 East Fife 3-1 Aberdeen Development +1   Scottish Div. 1 N
30/09/2018 Aberdeen Development 6-2 Dee +6   Scottish Div. 1 N
23/09/2018 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 5-1 Aberdeen Development -31   Scottish Div. 1 N
16/09/2018 Aberdeen Development 3-2 Dunfermline Athletic +1   Scottish Div. 1 N
09/09/2018 University of Stirling Development 0-3 Aberdeen Development +4   Scottish Div. 1 N
02/09/2018 Cove Rangers 5-3 Aberdeen Development -11   Scottish Div. 1 N
26/08/2018 Aberdeen Development 0-0 Raith Rovers -9   Scottish Div. 1 N
19/08/2018 Dundee United 3-1 Aberdeen Development ±0   Scottish Div. 1 N
05/08/2018 Aberdeen Development 3-2 Westdyke -10   Scottish Div. 1 N
01/07/2018 Aberdeen Development 2-2 Dundee United +7   Scottish Div. 1 N
24/06/2018 Aberdeen Development 2-1 Buchan +2   Scottish Div. 1 N
10/06/2018 Deveronvale 1-4 Aberdeen Development +10   Scottish Div. 1 N
03/06/2018 Aberdeen Development 3-5 East Fife -5   Scottish Div. 1 N
20/05/2018 Raith Rovers 1-8 Aberdeen Development +42   Scottish Div. 1 N
13/05/2018 Dee 0-4 Aberdeen Development +23   Scottish Div. 1 N
06/05/2018 Aberdeen Development 5-1 Inverness Caledonian Thistle +23   Scottish Div. 1 N
22/04/2018 Aberdeen Development 0-1 Celtic Academy +9 SWFL1 Cup
15/04/2018 Dunfermline Athletic 3-2 Aberdeen Development +3   Scottish Div. 1 N
08/04/2018 Aberdeen Development 7-2 University of Stirling Development +17   Scottish Div. 1 N
01/04/2018 Dunfermline Athletic 2-5 Aberdeen Development +43 SWFL1 Cup
25/03/2018 Aberdeen Development 2-4 Cove Rangers -12   Scottish Div. 1 N
11/03/2018 Aberdeen Development 3-2 Dundee United +23 SWFL1 Cup
18/02/2018 Westdyke 1-6 Aberdeen Development +10   Scottish Div. 1 N
05/11/2017 Dunfermline Athletic 6-3 Aberdeen Development -6   Scottish Div. 1 N
29/10/2017 Aberdeen Development 2-4 Granite City -13   Scottish Div. 1 N
22/10/2017 Dee 2-2 Aberdeen Development -2   Scottish Div. 1 N
15/10/2017 Aberdeen Development 4-1 Falkirk +20   Scottish Div. 1 N
24/09/2017 Westdyke Dee Vale 2-7 Aberdeen Development +12   Scottish Div. 1 N
17/09/2017 Aberdeen Development 1-3 University of Stirling Development -23   Scottish Div. 1 N
03/09/2017 Inverness City 2-5 Aberdeen Development +38   Scottish Div. 1 N
13/08/2017 Central 8-2 Aberdeen Development -10   Scottish Div. 1 N
25/06/2017 Aberdeen Development 1-3 Dundee United +3   Scottish Div. 1 N
18/06/2017 Aberdeen Development 0-6 Central -25   Scottish Div. 1 N
11/06/2017 Aberdeen Development 1-3 Dunfermline Athletic -9   Scottish Div. 1 N
04/06/2017 Granite City 2-0 Aberdeen Development -2   Scottish Div. 1 N
28/05/2017 Aberdeen Development 6-1 Dee +31   Scottish Div. 1 N
14/05/2017 Falkirk 3-4 Aberdeen Development +13   Scottish Div. 1 N
23/04/2017 Aberdeen Development 3-0 Forfar Farmington Development +23   Scottish Div. 1 N
16/04/2017 Aberdeen Development 4-2 Westdyke Dee Vale -2   Scottish Div. 1 N
02/04/2017 University of Stirling Development 1-2 Aberdeen Development +9   Scottish Div. 1 N
26/03/2017 Aberdeen Development 1-2 Inverness City -4   Scottish Div. 1 N
12/03/2017 Tayside 1-2 Aberdeen Development +5   Scottish Div. 1 N
26/02/2017 Dundee United 4-1 Aberdeen Development +3   Scottish Div. 1 N
17/02/2017 Celtic Academy 2-0 Aberdeen Development +6   SWFL1 Cup
18/10/2015 Aberdeen Development 4-0 Luthermuir +8   Scottish Div. 2 N
27/09/2015 Aberdeen Development 3-2 Aberdeen Reserves +11   Scottish Div. 2 N
20/09/2015 Elgin City 1-2 Aberdeen Development -1   Scottish Div. 2 N
06/09/2015 Aberdeen Development 9-0 Turriff United +23   Scottish Div. 2 N
30/08/2015 Dee Vale 11-0 Aberdeen Development -17   Scottish Div. 2 N
23/08/2015 Aberdeen Development 2-4 Stonehaven -19   Scottish Div. 2 N
23/08/2015 Aberdeen Development 6-0 Kemnay +1   Scottish Div. 2 N
09/08/2015 Aberdeen Development 1-7 Rangers ±0 Scottish Cup
02/08/2015 Dee 2-1 Aberdeen Development -2   Scottish Div. 2 N
14/06/2015 Luthermuir 4-1 Aberdeen Development -39   Scottish Div. 2 N
07/06/2015 Aberdeen Development 5-0 Buchan Youth +4   Scottish Div. 2 N
24/05/2015 Aberdeen Reserves 2-1 Aberdeen Development +2   Scottish Div. 2 N
17/05/2015 Aberdeen Development p 2-2 Jeanfield Swifts +13   Scottish Cup
10/05/2015 Aberdeen Development 6-2 Elgin City +8   Scottish Div. 2 N
26/04/2015 Turriff United 2-2 Aberdeen Development -8   Scottish Div. 2 N
19/04/2015 Stonehaven 2-0 Aberdeen Development -14   Scottish Div. 2 N
12/04/2015 Aberdeen Development 0-1 Dee -12   Scottish Div. 2 N
05/04/2015 Aberdeen Development 3-0 Dee Vale +29   Scottish Div. 2 N