SCOTTISH WOMEN'S CLUB RANKING
LEAGUE SELECTOR MATCH DATABASE

ALL TEAMSSWPL1SWPL2CHAMP. NORTHCHAMP. SOUTH
SWFL NORTH/EASTSWFL CENTRAL/SOUTHEASTSWFL WEST/SOUTHWESTHIGHLANDS/ISLANDS
 ABERDEEN RESERVES - RESULTS
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
30/10/2016 Aberdeen Reserves 1-1 Central -2   Scottish Div. 1 N
23/10/2016 Dee 8-3 Aberdeen Reserves -33   Scottish Div. 1 N
16/10/2016 Aberdeen Reserves 0-1 Forfar Farmington Development -20   Scottish Div. 1 N
09/10/2016 Dunfermline Athletic 3-0 Aberdeen Reserves -14   Scottish Div. 1 N
02/10/2016 Aberdeen Reserves 7-2 Falkirk Ladies +9   Scottish Div. 1 N
25/09/2016 Tayside 1-0 Aberdeen Reserves -17   Scottish Div. 1 N
18/09/2016 Aberdeen Reserves 4-0 Falkirk +9   Scottish Div. 1 N
11/09/2016 Dundee City 0-12 Aberdeen Reserves +24   Scottish Div. 1 N
28/08/2016 Aberdeen Reserves 2-0 Dee Vale +2   Scottish Div. 1 N
21/08/2016 East Fife 7-0 Aberdeen Reserves -10   Scottish Div. 1 N
14/08/2016 Aberdeen Reserves 4-2 Stonehaven -3   Scottish Div. 1 N
26/06/2016 Central 1-0 Aberdeen Reserves -5   Scottish Div. 1 N
19/06/2016 Aberdeen Reserves 8-1 Dee +20   Scottish Div. 1 N
05/06/2016 Forfar Farmington Development 3-9 Aberdeen Reserves +28   Scottish Div. 1 N
22/05/2016 Aberdeen Reserves 1-5 Dunfermline Athletic -26   Scottish Div. 1 N
15/05/2016 Falkirk Ladies 1-5 Aberdeen Reserves +23   Scottish Div. 1 N
01/05/2016 Aberdeen Reserves 8-0 Tayside +21   Scottish Div. 1 N
10/04/2016 Falkirk 2-2 Aberdeen Reserves -4   Scottish Div. 1 N
03/04/2016 Aberdeen Reserves 5-0 Dundee City +8   Scottish Div. 1 N
27/03/2016 Dee Vale 0-5 Aberdeen Reserves +54   Scottish Div. 1 N
20/03/2016 Kilmarnock 6-0 Aberdeen Reserves -8 SWFL1 Cup
13/03/2016 Aberdeen Reserves 0-3 East Fife -9   Scottish Div. 1 N
06/03/2016 Stonehaven 1-2 Aberdeen Reserves +10   Scottish Div. 1 N
18/10/2015 Turriff United 0-3 Aberdeen Reserves +5   Scottish Div. 2 N
27/09/2015 Aberdeen Development 3-2 Aberdeen Reserves -11   Scottish Div. 2 N
20/09/2015 Aberdeen Reserves 19-0 Kemnay +1   Scottish Div. 2 N
06/09/2015 Dee 3-2 Aberdeen Reserves -7   Scottish Div. 2 N
30/08/2015 Aberdeen Reserves 1-0 Luthermuir -9   Scottish Div. 2 N
23/08/2015 Stonehaven 4-2 Aberdeen Reserves -22   Scottish Div. 2 N
16/08/2015 Buchan Youth 1-5 Aberdeen Reserves +1   Scottish Div. 2 N
02/08/2015 Aberdeen Reserves 2-0 Elgin City -5   Scottish Div. 2 N
14/06/2015 Aberdeen Reserves 7-1 Turriff United +5   Scottish Div. 2 N
07/06/2015 Dee Vale 3-2 Aberdeen Reserves -2   Scottish Div. 2 N
24/05/2015 Aberdeen Reserves 2-1 Aberdeen Development -2   Scottish Div. 2 N
17/05/2015 Motherwell 9-1 Aberdeen Reserves -2   Scottish Cup
10/05/2015 Kemnay 0-7 Aberdeen Reserves +1   Scottish Div. 2 N
26/04/2015 Aberdeen Reserves 1-0 Dee -2   Scottish Div. 2 N
12/04/2015 Luthermuir 0-5 Aberdeen Reserves +9   Scottish Div. 2 N
05/03/2015 Glasgow City Development 4-2 Aberdeen Reserves +5   SWFL2 Cup