BAYSIDE - RESULTS |
DATE |
RESULT |
TEAM 1 |
|
SCORE |
|
TEAM 2 |
PTS |
|
COMPETITION |
12/06/2022 |
|
Bayside |
|
0-7 |
|
McDermid |
-54 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N/E |
05/06/2022 |
|
Bayside |
|
8-0 |
|
Forfar Farmington |
+47 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N/E |
29/05/2022 |
|
Bayside |
|
1-5 |
|
East Fife Development |
-37 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N/E |
22/05/2022 |
|
Linlithgow Rose |
|
2-0 |
|
Bayside |
-11 |
|
SWFL Cup |
05/05/2022 |
|
Dunfermline Athletic |
|
3-1 |
|
Bayside |
-9 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N/E |
01/05/2022 |
|
McDermid |
|
2-3 |
|
Bayside |
+5 |
|
SWFL Cup |
24/04/2022 |
|
Bayside |
|
7-0 |
|
Stonehaven |
+8 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N/E |
17/04/2022 |
|
Dryburgh Athletic Development |
|
0-4 |
|
Bayside |
+26 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N/E |
10/04/2022 |
|
Bayside |
|
4-2 |
|
Clydebank |
-5 |
|
SWFL Cup |
27/03/2022 |
|
McDermid |
|
3-1 |
|
Bayside |
-27 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N/E |
06/03/2022 |
|
Bayside |
|
4-1 |
|
Falkirk Development |
-3 |
|
SWFL Cup |
28/11/2021 |
|
Bayside |
|
2-2 |
|
East Fife Development |
-9 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N/E |
21/11/2021 |
|
Bishopton |
|
4-0 |
|
Bayside |
-25 |
|
SWFL Cup |
14/11/2021 |
|
Westdyke Thistle |
|
0-6 |
|
Bayside |
+1 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N/E |
31/10/2021 |
|
Raith Rovers |
|
2-4 |
|
Bayside |
-2 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N/E |
17/10/2021 |
|
Buchan Youth |
|
4-1 |
|
Bayside |
-35 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N/E |
26/09/2021 |
|
East Fife Development |
|
1-2 |
|
Bayside |
-1 |
|
SWFL Cup |
19/09/2021 |
|
East Fife Development |
|
0-3 |
|
Bayside |
+12 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N/E |
12/09/2021 |
|
Bayside |
|
14-0 |
|
Westdyke Thistle |
+1 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N/E |
05/09/2021 |
|
Dryburgh Athletic Development |
|
2-3 |
|
Bayside |
+1 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N/E |
29/08/2021 |
|
Musselburgh Windsor |
|
0-5 |
|
Bayside |
+4 |
|
SWFL Cup |
22/08/2021 |
|
Bayside |
|
5-0 |
|
Raith Rovers |
+4 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N/E |
15/08/2021 |
|
Bayside |
|
3-1 |
|
Buchan Youth |
-4 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N/E |
08/08/2021 |
|
Leven |
|
1-15 |
|
Bayside |
+2 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N/E |
25/07/2021 |
|
Bayside |
|
3-1 |
|
Buchan Youth |
-5 |
|
SWFL Cup |
18/07/2021 |
|
Bayside |
|
3-2 |
|
East Fife Development |
-7 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N/E |
11/07/2021 |
|
Westdyke Thistle |
|
1-6 |
|
Bayside |
±0 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N/E |
04/07/2021 |
|
Bayside |
|
15-0 |
|
Leven |
+1 |
|
SWFL Cup |
27/06/2021 |
|
Bayside |
|
4-4 |
|
Dryburgh Athletic Development |
-9 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N/E |
20/06/2021 |
|
Raith Rovers |
|
1-4 |
|
Bayside |
+6 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N/E |
13/06/2021 |
|
Buchan Youth |
|
0-6 |
|
Bayside |
+12 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N/E |
08/11/2020 |
|
Granite City |
|
4-3 |
|
Bayside |
-23 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N/E |
01/11/2020 |
|
Bayside |
|
8-0 |
|
Westdyke Thistle |
+1 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N/E |
25/10/2020 |
|
Dunfermline Athletic Development |
|
0-3 |
|
Bayside |
+10 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N/E |
18/10/2020 |
|
Bayside |
|
5-3 |
|
Leven |
-8 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N/E |
08/03/2020 |
|
Buchan Youth |
|
0-2 |
|
Bayside |
-3 |
|
SWFL Cup |
01/03/2020 |
|
Bayside |
|
3-2 |
|
Dryburgh Athletic Development |
-6 |
|
SWFL Cup |
23/02/2020 |
|
Dunfermline Athletic Development |
|
1-0 |
|
Bayside |
-17 |
|
SWFL Cup |
05/11/2017 |
|
Spartans Development |
|
2-2 |
|
Bayside |
-2 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
22/10/2017 |
|
Forfar Farmington Ladies |
|
2-1 |
|
Bayside |
-21 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
15/10/2017 |
|
Bayside |
|
7-0 |
|
Hutchison Vale Development |
+3 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
01/10/2017 |
|
Dundee City |
|
2-4 |
|
Bayside |
+8 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
24/09/2017 |
|
Bayside |
|
3-2 |
|
Edinburgh Caledonia |
±0 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
17/09/2017 |
|
Edinburgh South |
|
0-11 |
|
Bayside |
+2 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
27/08/2017 |
|
Montrose |
|
1-2 |
|
Bayside |
-3 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
13/08/2017 |
|
Bayside |
|
1-1 |
|
East Fife Development |
-14 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
25/06/2017 |
|
Raith Rovers |
|
2-3 |
|
Bayside |
+11 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
21/06/2017 |
|
Hutchison Vale Development |
|
0-2 |
|
Bayside |
-3 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
18/06/2017 |
|
Bayside |
|
0-3 |
|
Queen's Park |
-30 |
|
Scottish Cup |
13/06/2017 |
|
East Fife Development |
|
1-2 |
|
Bayside |
-9 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
11/06/2017 |
|
Bayside |
|
7-1 |
|
Spartans Development |
+16 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
07/06/2017 |
|
Blackburn United |
|
3-2 |
|
Bayside |
-6 |
|
SWFL2 Cup |
04/06/2017 |
|
Seton |
|
1-7 |
|
Bayside |
+2 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
28/05/2017 |
|
Bayside |
|
7-1 |
|
Forfar Farmington Ladies |
+1 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
21/05/2017 |
|
Bayside |
|
7-0 |
|
Dundee City |
+11 |
|
SWFL2 Cup |
14/05/2017 |
|
Motherwell Development |
|
0-3 |
|
Bayside |
+7 |
|
SWFL2 Cup |
07/05/2017 |
|
Buckie |
|
0-14 |
|
Bayside |
+1 |
|
Scottish Cup |
30/04/2017 |
|
Ross County |
|
0-6 |
|
Bayside |
+3 |
|
Scottish Cup |
23/04/2017 |
|
Bayside |
|
5-3 |
|
Dundee City |
±0 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
16/04/2017 |
|
Edinburgh Caledonia |
|
0-2 |
|
Bayside |
+7 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
09/04/2017 |
|
Deveronvale |
|
0-3 |
|
Bayside |
+9 |
|
SWFL2 Cup |
02/04/2017 |
|
Bayside |
|
11-0 |
|
Edinburgh South |
+1 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
26/03/2017 |
|
Letham |
|
0-5 |
|
Bayside |
-1 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
19/03/2017 |
|
Bayside |
|
6-3 |
|
Queen of the South |
+11 |
|
SWFL2 Cup |
12/03/2017 |
|
Bayside |
|
6-0 |
|
Montrose |
+13 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
26/02/2017 |
|
Bayside |
|
3-0 |
|
Raith Rovers |
+18 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
23/10/2016 |
|
Raith Rovers |
|
2-2 |
|
Bayside |
+4 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
02/10/2016 |
|
Bayside |
|
5-2 |
|
Seton |
-4 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
25/09/2016 |
|
Dunfermline Athletic Development |
|
0-3 |
|
Bayside |
+3 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
18/09/2016 |
|
Bayside |
|
5-0 |
|
Hutchison Vale Development |
+4 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
11/09/2016 |
|
Edinburgh Caledonia |
|
1-2 |
|
Bayside |
+8 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
28/08/2016 |
|
Bayside |
|
2-4 |
|
Dundee United |
+1 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
21/08/2016 |
|
Edinburgh South |
|
0-16 |
|
Bayside |
+5 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
14/08/2016 |
|
Bayside |
|
7-2 |
|
East Fife Development |
+2 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
19/06/2016 |
|
Bayside |
|
1-3 |
|
Raith Rovers |
-18 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
22/05/2016 |
|
Seton |
|
4-3 |
|
Bayside |
-24 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
08/05/2016 |
|
Westerlands |
|
8-1 |
|
Bayside |
-23 |
|
Scottish Cup |
01/05/2016 |
|
Bayside |
|
3-0 |
|
Dunfermline Athletic Development |
-1 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
28/04/2016 |
|
Dunfermline Athletic Development |
|
0-2 |
|
Bayside |
-1 |
|
SWFL2 Cup |
10/04/2016 |
|
Hutchison Vale Development |
|
1-7 |
|
Bayside |
+10 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
03/04/2016 |
|
Bayside |
|
0-2 |
|
Edinburgh Caledonia |
-26 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
27/03/2016 |
|
Dundee United |
|
3-2 |
|
Bayside |
+8 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
20/03/2016 |
|
Bayside |
|
6-1 |
|
Seton |
-1 |
|
SWFL2 Cup |
13/03/2016 |
|
Bayside |
|
8-0 |
|
Edinburgh South |
+1 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
06/03/2016 |
|
East Fife Development |
|
0-6 |
|
Bayside |
+4 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |