SCOTTISH WOMEN'S CLUB RANKING
LEAGUE SELECTOR MATCH DATABASE

ALL TEAMSSWPL1SWPL2CHAMP. NORTHCHAMP. SOUTH
SWFL NORTH/EASTSWFL CENTRAL/SOUTHEASTSWFL WEST/SOUTHWESTHIGHLANDS/ISLANDS
 BAYSIDE - RESULTS
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
17/10/2021 Buchan Youth 4-1 Bayside -40   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
26/09/2021 East Fife Development 1-2 Bayside -2 SWFL Cup
19/09/2021 East Fife Development 0-3 Bayside +12   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
12/09/2021 Bayside 14-0 Westdyke Thistle +1   Scottish Div. 2 E/C
05/09/2021 Dryburgh Athletic Development 2-3 Bayside +1   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
29/08/2021 Musselburgh Windsor 0-5 Bayside +3 SWFL Cup
22/08/2021 Bayside 5-0 Raith Rovers +4   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
15/08/2021 Bayside 3-1 Buchan Youth -4   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
08/08/2021 Leven 1-15 Bayside +2   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
25/07/2021 Bayside 3-1 Buchan Youth -5 SWFL Cup
18/07/2021 Bayside 3-2 East Fife Development -8   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
11/07/2021 Westdyke Thistle 1-6 Bayside ±0   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
04/07/2021 Bayside 15-0 Leven +1   SWFL Cup
27/06/2021 Bayside 4-4 Dryburgh Athletic Development -10   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
20/06/2021 Raith Rovers 1-4 Bayside +7   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
13/06/2021 Buchan Youth 0-6 Bayside +12   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
08/11/2020 Granite City 4-3 Bayside -26   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
01/11/2020 Bayside 8-0 Westdyke Thistle ±0   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
25/10/2020 Dunfermline Athletic Development 0-3 Bayside +10   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
18/10/2020 Bayside 5-3 Leven -8   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
08/03/2020 Buchan Youth 0-2 Bayside -3   SWFL Cup
01/03/2020 Bayside 3-2 Dryburgh Athletic Development -5   SWFL Cup
23/02/2020 Dunfermline Athletic Development 1-0 Bayside -20   SWFL Cup
05/11/2017 Spartans Development 2-2 Bayside -2   Scottish Div. 2 E
22/10/2017 Forfar Farmington Ladies 2-1 Bayside -24   Scottish Div. 2 E
15/10/2017 Bayside 7-0 Hutchison Vale Development +3   Scottish Div. 2 E
01/10/2017 Dundee City 2-4 Bayside +9   Scottish Div. 2 E
24/09/2017 Bayside 3-2 Edinburgh Caledonia ±0   Scottish Div. 2 E
17/09/2017 Edinburgh South 0-11 Bayside +2   Scottish Div. 2 E
27/08/2017 Montrose 1-2 Bayside -4   Scottish Div. 2 E
13/08/2017 Bayside 1-1 East Fife Development -14   Scottish Div. 2 E
25/06/2017 Raith Rovers 2-3 Bayside +12   Scottish Div. 2 E
21/06/2017 Hutchison Vale Development 0-2 Bayside -3   Scottish Div. 2 E
18/06/2017 Bayside 0-3 Queen's Park -31   Scottish Cup
13/06/2017 East Fife Development 1-2 Bayside -9   Scottish Div. 2 E
11/06/2017 Bayside 7-1 Spartans Development +19   Scottish Div. 2 E
07/06/2017 Blackburn United 3-2 Bayside -8 SWFL2 Cup
04/06/2017 Seton 1-7 Bayside +2   Scottish Div. 2 E
28/05/2017 Bayside 7-1 Forfar Farmington Ladies +1   Scottish Div. 2 E
21/05/2017 Bayside 7-0 Dundee City +12 SWFL2 Cup
14/05/2017 Motherwell Development 0-3 Bayside +7 SWFL2 Cup
07/05/2017 Buckie 0-14 Bayside ±0   Scottish Cup
30/04/2017 Ross County 0-6 Bayside +2   Scottish Cup
23/04/2017 Bayside 5-3 Dundee City ±0   Scottish Div. 2 E
16/04/2017 Edinburgh Caledonia 0-2 Bayside +9   Scottish Div. 2 E
09/04/2017 Deveronvale 0-3 Bayside +10 SWFL2 Cup
02/04/2017 Bayside 11-0 Edinburgh South +1   Scottish Div. 2 E
26/03/2017 Letham 0-5 Bayside -1   Scottish Div. 2 E
19/03/2017 Bayside 6-3 Queen of the South +12   SWFL2 Cup
12/03/2017 Bayside 6-0 Montrose +13   Scottish Div. 2 E
26/02/2017 Bayside 3-0 Raith Rovers +21   Scottish Div. 2 E
23/10/2016 Raith Rovers 2-2 Bayside +4   Scottish Div. 2 E
02/10/2016 Bayside 5-2 Seton -3   Scottish Div. 2 E
25/09/2016 Dunfermline Athletic Development 0-3 Bayside +3   Scottish Div. 2 E
18/09/2016 Bayside 5-0 Hutchison Vale Development +4   Scottish Div. 2 E
11/09/2016 Edinburgh Caledonia 1-2 Bayside +9   Scottish Div. 2 E
28/08/2016 Bayside 2-4 Dundee United +2   Scottish Div. 2 E
21/08/2016 Edinburgh South 0-16 Bayside +4   Scottish Div. 2 E
14/08/2016 Bayside 7-2 East Fife Development +2   Scottish Div. 2 E
19/06/2016 Bayside 1-3 Raith Rovers -20   Scottish Div. 2 E
22/05/2016 Seton 4-3 Bayside -26   Scottish Div. 2 E
08/05/2016 Westerlands 8-1 Bayside -24   Scottish Cup
01/05/2016 Bayside 3-0 Dunfermline Athletic Development -1   Scottish Div. 2 E
28/04/2016 Dunfermline Athletic Development 0-2 Bayside -1 SWFL2 Cup
10/04/2016 Hutchison Vale Development 1-7 Bayside +11   Scottish Div. 2 E
03/04/2016 Bayside 0-2 Edinburgh Caledonia -29   Scottish Div. 2 E
27/03/2016 Dundee United 3-2 Bayside +9   Scottish Div. 2 E
20/03/2016 Bayside 6-1 Seton ±0   SWFL2 Cup
13/03/2016 Bayside 8-0 Edinburgh South +1   Scottish Div. 2 E
06/03/2016 East Fife Development 0-6 Bayside +4   Scottish Div. 2 E