SCOTTISH WOMEN'S CLUB RANKING
LEAGUE SELECTOR MATCH DATABASE

ALL TEAMSSWPL1SWPL2CHAMP. NORTHCHAMP. SOUTH
SWFL NORTH/EASTSWFL CENTRAL/SOUTHEASTSWFL WEST/SOUTHWESTHIGHLANDS/ISLANDS
 BUCHAN YOUTH - RESULTS
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
17/10/2021 Buchan Youth 4-1 Bayside +40   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
10/10/2021 Raith Rovers 0-4 Buchan Youth +27   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
12/09/2021 Buchan Youth 2-2 East Fife Development +1   Scottish Div. 2 E/C
05/09/2021 Westdyke Thistle 1-3 Buchan Youth -4   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
22/08/2021 Buchan Youth 5-2 Dryburgh Athletic Development +32   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
15/08/2021 Bayside 3-1 Buchan Youth +4   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
08/08/2021 Buchan Youth 8-1 Raith Rovers +42   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
01/08/2021 Leven 0-7 Buchan Youth +9   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
25/07/2021 Bayside 3-1 Buchan Youth +5 SWFL Cup
11/07/2021 East Fife Development 2-0 Buchan Youth -5   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
04/07/2021 Westdyke Thistle 2-5 Buchan Youth +2   SWFL Cup
27/06/2021 Buchan Youth 7-1 Westdyke Thistle +4   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
20/06/2021 Dryburgh Athletic Development 6-1 Buchan Youth -11   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
13/06/2021 Buchan Youth 0-6 Bayside -12   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
06/06/2021 Raith Rovers 2-1 Buchan Youth ±0   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
08/11/2020 Buchan Youth 6-0 Westdyke Thistle +3   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
01/11/2020 Leven 0-3 Buchan Youth +1   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
25/10/2020 Buchan Youth 2-0 East Fife Development +19   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
18/10/2020 Jeanfield Swifts 2-4 Buchan Youth +22   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
08/03/2020 Buchan Youth 0-2 Bayside +3   SWFL Cup
06/10/2019 Buchan Youth 8-1 Moray +55   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
29/09/2019 Forfar Farmington Ladies 4-2 Buchan Youth -1   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
22/09/2019 Buchan Youth 1-2 Jeanfield Swifts -10   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
01/09/2019 Moray 10-0 Buchan Youth -39   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
25/08/2019 Buchan Youth 0-8 Dryburgh Athletic -9   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
18/08/2019 Buchan Youth 0-7 East Fife Development -55   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
04/08/2019 Dunfermline Athletic Development 4-0 Buchan Youth -24   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
30/06/2019 Buchan Youth 5-0 Granite City +17   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
16/06/2019 Westdyke Thistle 0-6 Buchan Youth +11   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
19/05/2019 Buchan Youth 3-1 Forfar Farmington Ladies +19   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
21/04/2019 Jeanfield Swifts 1-3 Buchan Youth +22   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
14/04/2019 Buchan Youth 1-2 Dundee City +5   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
31/03/2019 Dryburgh Athletic 3-0 Buchan Youth +2   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
17/03/2019 East Fife Development 0-0 Buchan Youth +1   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
10/03/2019 Buchan Youth 4-3 Dunfermline Athletic Development +5   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
03/03/2019 Motherwell Development 7-2 Buchan Youth -18   SWFL2 Cup
24/02/2019 Granite City 0-12 Buchan Youth +122   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
10/02/2019 Buchan Youth 5-0 Westdyke Thistle +8   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
30/09/2018 Buchan Youth 2-5 Stonehaven -4   Scottish Div. 2 N
23/09/2018 Forfar Farmington Ladies 8-0 Buchan Youth -19   Scottish Div. 2 N
02/09/2018 Turriff United 4-4 Buchan Youth +1   Scottish Div. 2 N
26/08/2018 Buchan Youth 2-3 Ross County -19   Scottish Div. 2 N
19/08/2018 Montrose 12-1 Buchan Youth -12   Scottish Div. 2 N
10/06/2018 Buchan Youth 2-3 Moray -4   Scottish Div. 2 N
13/05/2018 Stonehaven 12-0 Buchan Youth -16   Scottish Div. 2 N
06/05/2018 Buchan Youth 4-5 Forfar Farmington Ladies -7   Scottish Div. 2 N
15/04/2018 Buckie 1-2 Buchan Youth -11   Scottish Div. 2 N
08/04/2018 Buchan Youth 3-1 Turriff United +6   Scottish Div. 2 N
18/03/2018 Buchan Youth 2-5 Montrose -12   Scottish Div. 2 N
11/03/2018 Buchan Youth 3-9 Dryburgh Athletic -5 SWFL2 Cup
25/02/2018 Buchan Youth 1-0 Broxburn Athletic +6   SWFL2 Cup
18/02/2018 Moray 7-1 Buchan Youth -31   Scottish Div. 2 N
22/10/2017 Buckie 0-7 Buchan Youth +2   Scottish Div. 2 N
15/10/2017 Buchan Youth 2-4 Stonehaven -11   Scottish Div. 2 N
01/10/2017 Deveronvale 5-1 Buchan Youth -7   Scottish Div. 2 N
24/09/2017 Buchan Youth 5-2 Turriff United +12   Scottish Div. 2 N
17/09/2017 Moray 6-2 Buchan Youth -30   Scottish Div. 2 N
03/09/2017 Buchan Youth 5-3 Ross County +2   Scottish Div. 2 N
13/08/2017 Buchan Youth 11-0 Buckie +1   Scottish Div. 2 N
25/06/2017 Stonehaven 2-3 Buchan Youth +19   Scottish Div. 2 N
11/06/2017 Buchan Youth 2-3 Deveronvale ±0   Scottish Div. 2 N
04/06/2017 Turriff United 3-2 Buchan Youth -11   Scottish Div. 2 N
28/05/2017 Buchan Youth 3-3 Moray -2   Scottish Div. 2 N
14/05/2017 Ross County 1-4 Buchan Youth +16   Scottish Div. 2 N
30/04/2017 Buchan Youth 3-5 Hamilton Academical Development -2 SWFL2 Cup
16/04/2017 Buckie 0-6 Buchan Youth +2   Scottish Div. 2 N
09/04/2017 United Glasgow 1-2 Buchan Youth +4 SWFL2 Cup
02/04/2017 Buchan Youth 2-2 Stonehaven +4   Scottish Div. 2 N
26/03/2017 Deveronvale 10-1 Buchan Youth -22   Scottish Div. 2 N
19/03/2017 Buchan Youth 2-1 Edinburgh Caledonia +19   SWFL2 Cup
12/03/2017 Buchan Youth 2-1 Turriff United ±0   Scottish Div. 2 N
05/03/2017 Moray 1-2 Buchan Youth +17   Scottish Div. 2 N
26/02/2017 Buchan Youth 3-1 Ross County ±0   Scottish Div. 2 N
30/10/2016 Buchan Youth 2-1 Elgin City +11   Scottish Div. 2 N
23/10/2016 Forfar Farmington Ladies 1-3 Buchan Youth +11   Scottish Div. 2 N
16/10/2016 Buchan Youth 4-1 Kemnay +3   Scottish Div. 2 N
09/10/2016 Deveronvale 2-0 Buchan Youth -2   Scottish Div. 2 N
02/10/2016 Buchan Youth 5-4 Turriff United ±0   Scottish Div. 2 N
25/09/2016 Buchan Youth 3-1 Ross County +1   Scottish Div. 2 N
18/09/2016 Granite City 7-1 Buchan Youth -2   Scottish Div. 2 N
11/09/2016 Elgin City 2-0 Buchan Youth -3   Scottish Div. 2 N
28/08/2016 Buchan Youth 6-2 Forfar Farmington Ladies +11   Scottish Div. 2 N
21/08/2016 Kemnay 1-2 Buchan Youth -4   Scottish Div. 2 N
14/08/2016 Buchan Youth 3-3 Deveronvale +4   Scottish Div. 2 N
26/06/2016 Turriff United 4-7 Buchan Youth +33   Scottish Div. 2 N
19/06/2016 Ross County 0-5 Buchan Youth +37   Scottish Div. 2 N
05/06/2016 Buchan Youth 2-3 Granite City +10   Scottish Div. 2 N
22/05/2016 Buchan Youth 1-3 Elgin City -9   Scottish Div. 2 N
08/05/2016 Buchan Youth 1-1 Turriff United +3   Scottish Div. 2 N
01/05/2016 Forfar Farmington Ladies 3-2 Buchan Youth -7   Scottish Div. 2 N
10/04/2016 Buchan Youth 1-1 Kemnay -12   Scottish Div. 2 N
03/04/2016 Deveronvale 2-2 Buchan Youth +11   Scottish Div. 2 N
20/03/2016 Buchan Youth 0-9 Raith Rovers -6   SWFL2 Cup
13/03/2016 Buchan Youth 4-2 Ross County +8   Scottish Div. 2 N
18/10/2015 Dee Vale 7-0 Buchan Youth -1   Scottish Div. 2 N
27/09/2015 Kemnay 1-4 Buchan Youth +8   Scottish Div. 2 N
20/09/2015 Buchan Youth 0-13 Dee -14   Scottish Div. 2 N
06/09/2015 Luthermuir 0-1 Buchan Youth +21   Scottish Div. 2 N
16/08/2015 Buchan Youth 1-5 Aberdeen Reserves -1   Scottish Div. 2 N
16/08/2015 Elgin City 6-1 Buchan Youth -16   Scottish Div. 2 N
02/08/2015 Buchan Youth 0-4 Turriff United -26   Scottish Div. 2 N
28/06/2015 Buchan Youth 7-1 Kemnay +9   Scottish Div. 2 N
14/06/2015 Buchan Youth 0-11 Dee Vale -7   Scottish Div. 2 N
07/06/2015 Aberdeen Development 5-0 Buchan Youth -4   Scottish Div. 2 N
10/05/2015 Dee 4-0 Buchan Youth -1   Scottish Div. 2 N
03/05/2015 Buchan Youth 2-5 Stonehaven -6   Scottish Div. 2 N
26/04/2015 Buchan Youth 0-0 Luthermuir +1   Scottish Div. 2 N
19/04/2015 Buchan Youth 0-2 Kilwinning -6   Scottish Cup
22/03/2015 Buchan Youth 0-2 Central +5   SWFL2 Cup