SCOTTISH WOMEN'S CLUB RANKING
LEAGUE SELECTOR MATCH DATABASE

ALL TEAMSSWPL1SWPL2CHAMP. NORTHCHAMP. SOUTH
SWFL NORTH/EASTSWFL CENTRAL/SOUTHEASTSWFL WEST/SOUTHWESTHIGHLANDS/ISLANDS
 CELTIC ACADEMY - RESULTS
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
27/10/2019 Ayr United 0-3 Celtic Academy -3   Scottish Div. 1 S
24/10/2019 Glasgow City Development 1-5 Celtic Academy +35   Scottish Div. 1 S
11/10/2019 Renfrew 2-1 Celtic Academy -17   Scottish Div. 1 S
06/10/2019 Celtic Academy 9-0 Spartans Development +7   Scottish Div. 1 S
29/09/2019 Rangers Development 0-6 Celtic Academy +23   Scottish Div. 1 S
22/09/2019 Hibernian Development 1-1 Celtic Academy +4   Scottish Div. 1 S
17/09/2019 Hamilton Academical Development 0-8 Celtic Academy +6   Scottish Div. 1 S
15/09/2019 Celtic Academy 4-1 Boroughmuir Thistle +3   Scottish Div. 1 S
08/09/2019 Celtic Academy 0-3 Renfrew -45   Scottish Div. 1 S
25/08/2019 Celtic Academy 3-0 Blackburn United -2   Scottish Div. 1 S
18/08/2019 Queen's Park 1-1 Celtic Academy -8   Scottish Div. 1 S
04/08/2019 Celtic Academy 17-0 Kilmarnock Development +2   Scottish Div. 1 S
09/06/2019 Celtic Academy 3-0 Ayr United -4   Scottish Div. 1 S
26/05/2019 Spartans Development 0-6 Celtic Academy +9   Scottish Div. 1 S
19/05/2019 Celtic Academy 2-0 Rangers Development -2   Scottish Div. 1 S
12/05/2019 Celtic Academy 2-1 Hibernian Development +3   Scottish Div. 1 S
03/05/2019 Celtic Academy 6-0 Renfrew +16 SWFL1 Cup
21/04/2019 Hibernian Development 0-1 Celtic Academy +13 SWFL1 Cup
14/04/2019 Celtic Academy 2-3 Glasgow City Development -16   Scottish Div. 1 S
02/04/2019 Dunfermline Athletic 2-3 Celtic Academy -4 SWFL1 Cup
31/03/2019 Blackburn United 1-8 Celtic Academy +7   Scottish Div. 1 S
17/03/2019 Celtic Academy 4-2 Queen's Park -1   Scottish Div. 1 S
10/03/2019 Kilmarnock Development 0-10 Celtic Academy +4   Scottish Div. 1 S
03/03/2019 Rangers Development 2-5 Celtic Academy +9 SWFL1 Cup
24/02/2019 Celtic Academy 3-0 Hamilton Academical Development -3   Scottish Div. 1 S
17/02/2019 Boroughmuir Thistle 1-2 Celtic Academy -5   SWFL1 Cup
10/02/2019 Boroughmuir Thistle 1-4 Celtic Academy +7   Scottish Div. 1 S
21/10/2018 Westerlands 3-1 Celtic Academy -30   Scottish Div. 1 S
16/10/2018 Hibernian Development 2-2 Celtic Academy +3   Scottish Div. 1 S
14/10/2018 Celtic Academy 6-0 Cumbernauld Colts +8   Scottish Div. 1 S
30/09/2018 Celtic Academy 4-2 Renfrew -1   Scottish Div. 1 S
23/09/2018 Thistle Weir 3-1 Celtic Academy -22   Scottish Div. 1 S
16/09/2018 Celtic Academy 6-1 Blackburn United +2   Scottish Div. 1 S
09/09/2018 Boroughmuir Thistle 2-3 Celtic Academy -5   Scottish Div. 1 S
02/09/2018 Celtic Academy 5-1 Rangers Development +5   Scottish Div. 1 S
26/08/2018 Queen's Park 2-2 Celtic Academy -11   Scottish Div. 1 S
19/08/2018 Greenock Morton 0-5 Celtic Academy +5   Scottish Div. 1 S
05/08/2018 Celtic Academy 3-0 Falkirk -3   Scottish Div. 1 S
24/06/2018 Celtic Academy 5-1 Westerlands +3   Scottish Div. 1 S
10/06/2018 Cumbernauld Colts 0-6 Celtic Academy +25   Scottish Div. 1 S
03/06/2018 Celtic Academy 1-0 Hibernian Development -1   Scottish Div. 1 S
27/05/2018 Rangers Development 0-7 Celtic Academy +28   Scottish Div. 1 S
24/05/2018 Queen's Park 1-4 Celtic Academy +10   Scottish Div. 1 S
20/05/2018 Greenock Morton 0-5 Celtic Academy +9   Scottish Div. 1 S
13/05/2018 Renfrew 0-3 Celtic Academy +15   Scottish Div. 1 S
06/05/2018 Celtic Academy 0-4 Thistle Weir -52   Scottish Div. 1 S
03/05/2018 Celtic Academy 1-0 Hibernian Development +3 SWFL1 Cup
22/04/2018 Aberdeen Development 0-1 Celtic Academy -9 SWFL1 Cup
15/04/2018 Blackburn United 1-6 Celtic Academy +11   Scottish Div. 1 S
08/04/2018 Celtic Academy 2-0 Boroughmuir Thistle -5   Scottish Div. 1 S
01/04/2018 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 1-9 Celtic Academy +9 SWFL1 Cup
11/03/2018 Celtic Academy 2-0 Boroughmuir Thistle -4 SWFL1 Cup
18/02/2018 Falkirk 0-6 Celtic Academy +4   Scottish Div. 1 S
05/11/2017 Heart of Midlothian Development 1-4 Celtic Academy -1   Scottish Div. 1 S
29/10/2017 Hibernian Development 1-7 Celtic Academy +42   Scottish Div. 1 S
27/10/2017 Cumbernauld Colts 0-5 Celtic Academy +29   Scottish Div. 1 S
22/10/2017 Celtic Academy 6-2 Renfrew +19   Scottish Div. 1 S
08/10/2017 Celtic Academy 7-0 Thistle Weir +17   Scottish Div. 1 S
24/09/2017 Kilmarnock 2-1 Celtic Academy +1   Scottish Div. 1 S
03/09/2017 Boroughmuir Thistle 1-1 Celtic Academy -7   Scottish Div. 1 S
27/08/2017 Celtic Academy 5-1 Queen's Park +5   Scottish Div. 1 S
13/08/2017 Rangers Development 3-4 Celtic Academy +9   Scottish Div. 1 S
25/06/2017 Celtic Academy 5-0 Westerlands +12   Scottish Div. 1 S
11/06/2017 Celtic Academy 8-0 Heart of Midlothian Development +4   Scottish Div. 1 S
04/06/2017 Celtic Academy 1-3 Hibernian Development -10   Scottish Div. 1 S
28/05/2017 Renfrew 1-3 Celtic Academy +21   Scottish Div. 1 S
18/05/2017 Cumbernauld Colts 1-0 Celtic Academy -8 SWFL1 Cup
14/05/2017 Celtic Academy 4-0 Cumbernauld Colts +27   Scottish Div. 1 S
30/04/2017 Celtic Academy 2-1 Renfrew +6 SWFL1 Cup
27/04/2017 Celtic Academy 1-0 Boroughmuir Thistle -4   Scottish Div. 1 S
16/04/2017 Celtic Academy 1-2 Kilmarnock -8   Scottish Div. 1 S
09/04/2017 Celtic Academy 2-1 Westerlands -2 SWFL1 Cup
02/04/2017 Thistle Weir 2-2 Celtic Academy -11   Scottish Div. 1 S
19/03/2017 Forfar Farmington Development 0-4 Celtic Academy +10 SWFL1 Cup
12/03/2017 Queen's Park 2-2 Celtic Academy -9   Scottish Div. 1 S
05/03/2017 Celtic Academy 0-3 Rangers Development -25   Scottish Div. 1 S
26/02/2017 Westerlands 2-2 Celtic Academy -6   Scottish Div. 1 S
17/02/2017 Celtic Academy 2-0 Aberdeen Development -6   SWFL1 Cup
03/11/2016 Glasgow City Development 1-0 Celtic Academy -4   Scottish Div. 1 S
30/10/2016 Celtic Academy 0-0 Cumbernauld Colts -4   Scottish Div. 1 S
23/10/2016 Heart of Midlothian Development 0-3 Celtic Academy +1   Scottish Div. 1 S
19/10/2016 Boroughmuir Thistle 1-3 Celtic Academy +3   Scottish Div. 1 S
16/10/2016 Celtic Academy 2-0 Spartans Development -2   Scottish Div. 1 S
02/10/2016 Celtic Academy 2-2 Hibernian Development +4   Scottish Div. 1 S
25/09/2016 Westerlands 0-4 Celtic Academy +19   Scottish Div. 1 S
28/08/2016 Celtic Academy 0-1 Rangers Development -10   Scottish Div. 1 S
21/08/2016 Celtic Academy 1-4 Kilmarnock -36   Scottish Div. 1 S
14/08/2016 Motherwell 6-2 Celtic Academy -11   Scottish Div. 1 S
26/06/2016 Cumbernauld Colts 0-0 Celtic Academy +1   Scottish Div. 1 S
19/06/2016 Celtic Academy 8-0 Heart of Midlothian Development +5   Scottish Div. 1 S
05/06/2016 Spartans Development 0-1 Celtic Academy -4   Scottish Div. 1 S
29/05/2016 Celtic Academy 2-3 East Fife -16 SWFL1 Cup
22/05/2016 Celtic Academy 5-0 Glasgow City Development +29   Scottish Div. 1 S
15/05/2016 Hibernian Development 0-1 Celtic Academy +14   Scottish Div. 1 S
01/05/2016 Celtic Academy 2-0 Westerlands -1   Scottish Div. 1 S
22/04/2016 Central 0-5 Celtic Academy +17 SWFL1 Cup
03/04/2016 Celtic Academy 4-1 Boroughmuir Thistle +5   Scottish Div. 1 S
27/03/2016 Rangers Development 2-3 Celtic Academy +13   Scottish Div. 1 S
20/03/2016 Boroughmuir Thistle 2-2 A Celtic Academy -7 SWFL1 Cup
13/03/2016 Kilmarnock 0-2 Celtic Academy +19   Scottish Div. 1 S
06/03/2016 Celtic Academy 2-3 Motherwell +5   Scottish Div. 1 S
01/11/2015 Celtic Academy 0-1 East Fife -18   Scottish Div. 1
25/10/2015 Queen's Park 0-5 Celtic Academy +44   Scottish Div. 1
18/10/2015 Celtic Academy 2-5 Mill United -32   Scottish Div. 1
04/10/2015 Boroughmuir Thistle 0-3 Celtic Academy +10   Scottish Div. 1
27/09/2015 Celtic Academy 1-2 Glasgow -6   Scottish Div. 1
20/09/2015 Celtic Academy 5-0 Buchan +32   Scottish Div. 1
06/09/2015 Jeanfield Swifts 5-1 Celtic Academy -20   Scottish Div. 1
30/08/2015 Celtic Academy 4-2 Hibernian Development +17   Scottish Div. 1
23/08/2015 Cumbernauld Colts 1-1 Celtic Academy +1   Scottish Div. 1
16/08/2015 Celtic Academy 4-1 Murieston United -3   Scottish Div. 1
02/08/2015 Dunfermline Athletic 3-3 Celtic Academy -3   Scottish Div. 1
28/06/2015 East Fife 1-4 Celtic Academy +21   Scottish Div. 1
14/06/2015 Celtic Academy 4-3 Queen's Park +3   Scottish Div. 1
31/05/2015 Mill United 2-2 Celtic Academy +5   Scottish Div. 1
24/05/2015 Celtic Academy 6-3 Boroughmuir Thistle +9   Scottish Div. 1
21/05/2015 Celtic Academy 0-2 Jeanfield Swifts -16   Scottish Div. 1
17/05/2015 Celtic Academy 2-3 Hibernian Development -5   Scottish Cup
10/05/2015 Glasgow 3-2 Celtic Academy +2   Scottish Div. 1
26/04/2015 Buchan 4-1 Celtic Academy -17   Scottish Div. 1
12/04/2015 Celtic Academy 1-2 Hibernian Development -7 SWFL1 Cup
05/04/2015 Hibernian Development 2-0 Celtic Academy -7   Scottish Div. 1
29/03/2015 Celtic Academy 1-0 Cumbernauld Colts +4   Scottish Div. 1
15/03/2015 Murieston United 2-3 Celtic Academy -11   Scottish Div. 1
08/03/2015 Celtic Academy 2-1 Dunfermline Athletic -4   Scottish Div. 1