SCOTTISH WOMEN'S RESULTS DATABASE
LEAGUE SELECTOR CLUB RANKINGS

2021 JAN 21FEB 21MAR 21APR 21MAY 21JUN 21JUL 21AUG 21SEP 21OCT 21NOV 21DEC 21
2020 JAN 20FEB 20MAR 20APR 20MAY 20JUN 20JUL 20AUG 20SEP 20OCT 20NOV 20DEC 20
2019 JAN 19FEB 19MAR 19APR 19MAY 19JUN 19JUL 19AUG 19SEP 19OCT 19NOV 19DEC 19
2018 JAN 18FEB 18MAR 18APR 18MAY 18JUN 18JUL 18AUG 18SEP 18OCT 18NOV 18DEC 18
2017 JAN 17FEB 17MAR 17APR 17MAY 17JUN 17JUL 17AUG 17SEP 17OCT 17NOV 17DEC 17
2016 JAN 16FEB 16MAR 16APR 16MAY 16JUN 16JUL 16AUG 16SEP 16OCT 16NOV 16DEC 16
2015 JAN 15FEB 15MAR 15APR 15MAY 15JUN 15JUL 15AUG 15SEP 15OCT 15NOV 15DEC 15
FEBRUARY 2017 RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2   COMPETITION
26/02/2017 Aberdeen 4-0 Glasgow SWPL Cup
26/02/2017 Central 5-1 University of Stirling Development   Scottish Div. 1 N
26/02/2017 Dundee United 4-1 Aberdeen Development   Scottish Div. 1 N
26/02/2017 Dunfermline Athletic 1-1 Forfar Farmington Development   Scottish Div. 1 N
26/02/2017 Granite City 3-2 Falkirk   Scottish Div. 1 N
26/02/2017 Tayside 0-4 Inverness City   Scottish Div. 1 N
26/02/2017 Westdyke Dee Vale 1-5 Dee   Scottish Div. 1 N
26/02/2017 Hibernian Development 2-0 Heart of Midlothian Development   Scottish Div. 1 S
26/02/2017 Thistle Weir 1-4 Kilmarnock   Scottish Div. 1 S
26/02/2017 Queen's Park 1-3 Cumbernauld Colts   Scottish Div. 1 S
26/02/2017 Rangers Development 1-3 Renfrew   Scottish Div. 1 S
26/02/2017 Westerlands 2-2 Celtic Academy   Scottish Div. 1 S
26/02/2017 Hawick United 0-3 Stenhousemuir   Scottish Div. 2 C
26/02/2017 East Kilbride 7-0 Cumbernauld Colts Development   Scottish Div. 2 C
26/02/2017 Glasgow Development 2-3 Airdrieonians   Scottish Div. 2 C
26/02/2017 Hamilton Academical Development 2-1 Motherwell Development   Scottish Div. 2 C
26/02/2017 Linlithgow Rose 3-1 Broxburn Athletic   Scottish Div. 2 C
26/02/2017 Blackburn United 10-1 Murieston United   Scottish Div. 2 C
26/02/2017 Bayside 3-0 Raith Rovers   Scottish Div. 2 E
26/02/2017 Dundee City 2-0 Edinburgh Caledonia   Scottish Div. 2 E
26/02/2017 Forfar Farmington Ladies 3-1 Letham   Scottish Div. 2 E
26/02/2017 Spartans Development 5-1 East Fife Development   Scottish Div. 2 E
26/02/2017 Buchan Youth 3-1 Ross County   Scottish Div. 2 N
26/02/2017 Buckie 0-10 Moray   Scottish Div. 2 N
26/02/2017 Stonehaven 2-5 Turriff United   Scottish Div. 2 N
26/02/2017 Dumbarton United 8-2 Kilmarnock Development   Scottish Div. 2 W
26/02/2017 Stranraer 1-2 United Glasgow   Scottish Div. 2 W
19/02/2017 Celtic 1-0 Forfar Farmington SWPL Cup
19/02/2017 East Fife 0-6 Hibernian SWPL Cup
19/02/2017 Heart of Midlothian 3-0 Hamilton Academical SWPL Cup
19/02/2017 Motherwell 3-4 Spartans SWPL Cup
19/02/2017 Rangers 8-3 Edinburgh University Hutchison Vale SWPL Cup
19/02/2017 Jeanfield Swifts 0-8 Glasgow City SWPL Cup
19/02/2017 University of Stirling 7-1 Buchan SWPL Cup
19/02/2017 Airdrieonians 2-3 Dumbarton United   SWFL2 Cup
19/02/2017 Bishopton 2-1 Westerlands Development   SWFL2 Cup
19/02/2017 Dundee City 3-1 Rutherglen   SWFL2 Cup
19/02/2017 Forfar Farmington Ladies 3-4 Linlithgow Rose   SWFL2 Cup
19/02/2017 Kilmarnock Development 2-6 Raith Rovers   SWFL2 Cup
19/02/2017 Letham 0-1 Queen of the South   SWFL2 Cup
19/02/2017 Murieston United 2-3 Stenhousemuir   SWFL2 Cup
19/02/2017 Ross County 7-3 Cumbernauld Colts Development   SWFL2 Cup
19/02/2017 Seton 0-4 Hamilton Academical Development   SWFL2 Cup
19/02/2017 Stranraer 0-7 Deveronvale   SWFL2 Cup
17/02/2017 Celtic Academy 2-0 Aberdeen Development   SWFL1 Cup
17/02/2017 Cumbernauld Colts 5-0 Dee   SWFL1 Cup
17/02/2017 Dundee United 2-0 Thistle Weir   SWFL1 Cup
17/02/2017 Forfar Farmington Development 4-1 Inverness City   SWFL1 Cup
17/02/2017 Glasgow City Development 3-4 Granite City   SWFL1 Cup
17/02/2017 Queen's Park 0-6 Kilmarnock   SWFL1 Cup
17/02/2017 Westerlands 6-1 University of Stirling Development   SWFL1 Cup