SCOTTISH WOMEN'S RESULTS DATABASE
LEAGUE SELECTOR CLUB RANKINGS

2021 JAN 21FEB 21MAR 21APR 21MAY 21JUN 21JUL 21AUG 21SEP 21OCT 21NOV 21DEC 21
2020 JAN 20FEB 20MAR 20APR 20MAY 20JUN 20JUL 20AUG 20SEP 20OCT 20NOV 20DEC 20
2019 JAN 19FEB 19MAR 19APR 19MAY 19JUN 19JUL 19AUG 19SEP 19OCT 19NOV 19DEC 19
2018 JAN 18FEB 18MAR 18APR 18MAY 18JUN 18JUL 18AUG 18SEP 18OCT 18NOV 18DEC 18
2017 JAN 17FEB 17MAR 17APR 17MAY 17JUN 17JUL 17AUG 17SEP 17OCT 17NOV 17DEC 17
2016 JAN 16FEB 16MAR 16APR 16MAY 16JUN 16JUL 16AUG 16SEP 16OCT 16NOV 16DEC 16
2015 JAN 15FEB 15MAR 15APR 15MAY 15JUN 15JUL 15AUG 15SEP 15OCT 15NOV 15DEC 15
FEBRUARY 2018 RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2   COMPETITION
25/02/2018 Celtic 4-0 Saint Johnstone SWPL Cup
25/02/2018 Forfar Farmington 3-0 Aberdeen SWPL Cup
25/02/2018 Glasgow City 7-0 Kilmarnock SWPL Cup
25/02/2018 Heart of Midlothian 0-4 Hibernian SWPL Cup
25/02/2018 Edinburgh University Hutchison Vale 1-3 Spartans SWPL Cup
25/02/2018 Rangers 1-0 Motherwell SWPL Cup
25/02/2018 University of Stirling 3-2 Central SWPL Cup
25/02/2018 Boroughmuir Thistle 3-2 Raith Rovers   SWFL1 Cup
25/02/2018 Cumbernauld Colts 5-3 Greenock Morton   SWFL1 Cup
25/02/2018 East Fife 2-1 Westerlands   SWFL1 Cup
25/02/2018 Blackburn United 3-2 Cove Rangers   SWFL1 Cup
25/02/2018 Thistle Weir 3-1 Falkirk   SWFL1 Cup
25/02/2018 Queen's Park 3-0 University of Stirling Development   SWFL1 Cup
25/02/2018 Renfrew 8-3 Dee   SWFL1 Cup
25/02/2018 Westdyke 3-6 Deveronvale   SWFL1 Cup
25/02/2018 Airdrieonians 9-1 Kilmarnock Development   SWFL2 Cup
25/02/2018 Bishopton 8-1 Stranraer   SWFL2 Cup
25/02/2018 Buchan Youth 1-0 Broxburn Athletic   SWFL2 Cup
25/02/2018 Central Development 2-4 Spartans Development   SWFL2 Cup
25/02/2018 East Fife Development 0-8 Glasgow Development   SWFL2 Cup
25/02/2018 Edinburgh Caledonia 2-1 Glasgow City Development   SWFL2 Cup
25/02/2018 Heart of Midlothian Development 1-2 Dundee City   SWFL2 Cup
25/02/2018 Montrose 6-0 Forfar Farmington Ladies   SWFL2 Cup
25/02/2018 Moray 3-13 Dryburgh Athletic   SWFL2 Cup
25/02/2018 Motherwell Development 3-0 Hamilton Academical Development   SWFL2 Cup
25/02/2018 Ross County 2-0 Kilwinning   SWFL2 Cup
25/02/2018 Saint Mirren 1-0 Hawick United   SWFL2 Cup
25/02/2018 Stonehaven 9-0 Gleniffer Thistle   SWFL2 Cup
25/02/2018 United Glasgow 3-2 Dumbarton United   SWFL2 Cup
18/02/2018 Celtic 1-1 University of Stirling   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
18/02/2018 Forfar Farmington 0-2 Hibernian   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
18/02/2018 Glasgow City 1-0 Hamilton Academical   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
18/02/2018 Spartans 1-2 Rangers   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
18/02/2018 Aberdeen 0-2 Saint Johnstone   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
18/02/2018 Central 1-2 Kilmarnock   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
18/02/2018 Heart of Midlothian 2-0 Glasgow   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
18/02/2018 Motherwell 8-0 Edinburgh University Hutchison Vale   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
18/02/2018 Cove Rangers 4-1 Dee   Scottish Div. 1 N
18/02/2018 Deveronvale 4-10 Dunfermline Athletic   Scottish Div. 1 N
18/02/2018 Dundee United 10-1 Raith Rovers   Scottish Div. 1 N
18/02/2018 East Fife 2-1 Inverness Caledonian Thistle   Scottish Div. 1 N
18/02/2018 Westdyke 1-6 Aberdeen Development   Scottish Div. 1 N
18/02/2018 Cumbernauld Colts 1-7 Rangers Development   Scottish Div. 1 S
18/02/2018 Falkirk 0-6 Celtic Academy   Scottish Div. 1 S
18/02/2018 Greenock Morton 1-4 Thistle Weir   Scottish Div. 1 S
18/02/2018 Hibernian Development 4-0 Boroughmuir Thistle   Scottish Div. 1 S
18/02/2018 Renfrew 3-4 Blackburn United   Scottish Div. 1 S
18/02/2018 Westerlands 3-1 Queen's Park   Scottish Div. 1 S
18/02/2018 Broxburn Athletic 1-7 Airdrieonians   Scottish Div. 2 C
18/02/2018 East Kilbride 3-2 Hawick United   Scottish Div. 2 C
18/02/2018 Glasgow City Development 4-0 Stenhousemuir   Scottish Div. 2 C
18/02/2018 Hamilton Academical Development 4-2 Cumbernauld Colts Development   Scottish Div. 2 C
18/02/2018 Motherwell Development 1-2 Glasgow Development   Scottish Div. 2 C
18/02/2018 Murieston United 3-3 Central Development   Scottish Div. 2 C
18/02/2018 Bonnyrigg Rose 0-9 Dundee City   Scottish Div. 2 E
18/02/2018 Edinburgh Caledonia 6-0 East Fife Development   Scottish Div. 2 E
18/02/2018 Heart of Midlothian Development 1-1 Hutchison Vale Development   Scottish Div. 2 E
18/02/2018 Kelty Hearts 9-0 Jeanfield Swifts   Scottish Div. 2 E
18/02/2018 Lothian 0-8 Dryburgh Athletic   Scottish Div. 2 E
18/02/2018 Spartans Development 9-1 GOC Academy   Scottish Div. 2 E
18/02/2018 Caithness 0-19 Montrose   Scottish Div. 2 N
18/02/2018 Forfar Farmington Ladies 11-2 Turriff United   Scottish Div. 2 N
18/02/2018 Moray 7-1 Buchan Youth   Scottish Div. 2 N
18/02/2018 Stonehaven 7-3 Ross County   Scottish Div. 2 N
18/02/2018 Bishopton 6-1 Gleniffer Thistle   Scottish Div. 2 W
18/02/2018 Dumbarton United 4-1 Kilwinning   Scottish Div. 2 W
18/02/2018 Pollok 6-0 Stranraer   Scottish Div. 2 W
18/02/2018 Queen of the South 1-6 Kilmarnock Development   Scottish Div. 2 W
18/02/2018 Saint Mirren 0-6 Ayr United   Scottish Div. 2 W
18/02/2018 United Glasgow 5-1 Rutherglen   Scottish Div. 2 W
11/02/2018 Celtic 3-0 Rangers   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
11/02/2018 Glasgow City 6-0 University of Stirling   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
11/02/2018 Hamilton Academical 0-1 Forfar Farmington   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
11/02/2018 Hibernian 3-0 Spartans   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
11/02/2018 Glasgow 1-4 Aberdeen   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
11/02/2018 Edinburgh University Hutchison Vale 1-1 Heart of Midlothian   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
11/02/2018 Kilmarnock 3-0 Motherwell   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
11/02/2018 Saint Johnstone 1-3 Central   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
11/02/2018 Bonnyrigg Rose 0-29 Glasgow Development   SWFL2 Cup
11/02/2018 Hawick United 3-0 Lothian   SWFL2 Cup
11/02/2018 Edinburgh Caledonia 5-0 Murieston United   SWFL2 Cup
11/02/2018 Forfar Farmington Ladies 3-0 Cumbernauld Colts Development   SWFL2 Cup
11/02/2018 Gleniffer Thistle 6-1 East Kilbride   SWFL2 Cup
11/02/2018 GOC Academy 1-4 Airdrieonians   SWFL2 Cup
11/02/2018 Heart of Midlothian Development 3-1 Pollok   SWFL2 Cup
11/02/2018 Kelty Hearts 13-0 West Park United   SWFL2 Cup
11/02/2018 Rutherglen 1-11 Broxburn Athletic   SWFL2 Cup
11/02/2018 Spartans Development 11-3 Queen of the South   SWFL2 Cup