SCOTTISH WOMEN'S RESULTS DATABASE
LEAGUE SELECTOR CLUB RANKINGS

2021 JAN 21FEB 21MAR 21APR 21MAY 21JUN 21JUL 21AUG 21SEP 21OCT 21NOV 21DEC 21
2020 JAN 20FEB 20MAR 20APR 20MAY 20JUN 20JUL 20AUG 20SEP 20OCT 20NOV 20DEC 20
2019 JAN 19FEB 19MAR 19APR 19MAY 19JUN 19JUL 19AUG 19SEP 19OCT 19NOV 19DEC 19
2018 JAN 18FEB 18MAR 18APR 18MAY 18JUN 18JUL 18AUG 18SEP 18OCT 18NOV 18DEC 18
2017 JAN 17FEB 17MAR 17APR 17MAY 17JUN 17JUL 17AUG 17SEP 17OCT 17NOV 17DEC 17
2016 JAN 16FEB 16MAR 16APR 16MAY 16JUN 16JUL 16AUG 16SEP 16OCT 16NOV 16DEC 16
2015 JAN 15FEB 15MAR 15APR 15MAY 15JUN 15JUL 15AUG 15SEP 15OCT 15NOV 15DEC 15
MARCH 2015 RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2   COMPETITION
29/03/2015 Forfar Farmington 0-2 Aberdeen   Scottish Premier Lg.
29/03/2015 Heart of Midlothian 1-1 Inverness City   Scottish Premier Lg.
29/03/2015 Hibernian 8-1 Hamilton Academical   Scottish Premier Lg.
29/03/2015 Rangers 1-0 Hutchison Vale   Scottish Premier Lg.
29/03/2015 University of Stirling 2-3 Celtic   Scottish Premier Lg.
29/03/2015 Boroughmuir Thistle 3-3 Murieston United   Scottish Div. 1
29/03/2015 Buchan 5-0 Hibernian Development   Scottish Div. 1
29/03/2015 Celtic Academy 1-0 Cumbernauld Colts   Scottish Div. 1
29/03/2015 Glasgow 2-3 Jeanfield Swifts   Scottish Div. 1
29/03/2015 Mill United 1-0 Dunfermline Athletic   Scottish Div. 1
29/03/2015 Queen's Park 8-4 East Fife   Scottish Div. 1
29/03/2015 Central 7-2 Dundee City   Scottish Div. 2 E/C
29/03/2015 Falkirk 4-0 Stenhousemuir   Scottish Div. 2 E/C
29/03/2015 Falkirk Ladies 4-2 Dunfermline Athletic Development   Scottish Div. 2 E/C
29/03/2015 Forfar Farmington Ladies 4-2 East Fife Development   Scottish Div. 2 E/C
29/03/2015 Tayside 9-0 Riverside   Scottish Div. 2 E/C
29/03/2015 Edinburgh Caledonia 9-3 Third Lanark   Scottish Div. 2 SE/W
29/03/2015 Heart of Midlothian Development 3-1 Edinburgh South   Scottish Div. 2 SE/W
29/03/2015 Motherwell 9-1 Blackburn United   Scottish Div. 2 SE/W
29/03/2015 Partick Thistle 1-3 Spartans Development   Scottish Div. 2 SE/W
29/03/2015 Seton 1-4 Hutchison Vale Development   Scottish Div. 2 SE/W
29/03/2015 Harmony Row 1-5 Glasgow Development   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
29/03/2015 Stranraer 1-8 Glasgow City Development   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
29/03/2015 United Glasgow 1-4 Bishopton   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
29/03/2015 Forfar Farmington Development 3-4 Stonehaven   SWFL2 Cup
28/03/2015 Paris Saint-Germain {FRA} 5-0 Glasgow City UEFA Champions Lg.
22/03/2015 Glasgow City 0-2 Paris Saint-Germain {FRA} UEFA Champions Lg.
22/03/2015 Stranraer 5-2 United Glasgow   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
22/03/2015 Bishopton 1-4 Edinburgh Caledonia   SWFL2 Cup
22/03/2015 Buchan Youth 0-2 Central   SWFL2 Cup
22/03/2015 Dundee City 1-9 Motherwell   SWFL2 Cup
22/03/2015 East Fife Development 0-9 Rangers Development   SWFL2 Cup
22/03/2015 Falkirk 3-1 Blackburn United   SWFL2 Cup
22/03/2015 Falkirk Ladies 6-0 Elgin City   SWFL2 Cup
22/03/2015 Glasgow Development 6-3 Partick Thistle   SWFL2 Cup
22/03/2015 Harmony Row 1-2 Claremont   SWFL2 Cup
22/03/2015 Kemnay 0-9 Tayside   SWFL2 Cup
22/03/2015 Kilmarnock 7-0 Edinburgh South   SWFL2 Cup
22/03/2015 Queen of the South 0-2 Heart of Midlothian Development   SWFL2 Cup
22/03/2015 Riverside 2-1 Seton   SWFL2 Cup
22/03/2015 Westerlands 3-0 Dunfermline Athletic Development   SWFL2 Cup
19/03/2015 Third Lanark 1-3 Partick Thistle   Scottish Div. 2 SE/W
15/03/2015 Aberdeen 1-0 Heart of Midlothian   Scottish Premier Lg.
15/03/2015 Celtic 0-1 Hibernian   Scottish Premier Lg.
15/03/2015 Hamilton Academical 0-4 Rangers   Scottish Premier Lg.
15/03/2015 Hutchison Vale 0-5 Glasgow City   Scottish Premier Lg.
15/03/2015 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 1-1 University of Stirling   Scottish Premier Lg.
15/03/2015 Spartans 5-0 Forfar Farmington   Scottish Premier Lg.
15/03/2015 Cumbernauld Colts 3-1 Buchan   Scottish Div. 1
15/03/2015 Dunfermline Athletic 2-2 Boroughmuir Thistle   Scottish Div. 1
15/03/2015 East Fife 2-1 Mill United   Scottish Div. 1
15/03/2015 Hibernian Development 5-1 Jeanfield Swifts   Scottish Div. 1
15/03/2015 Murieston United 2-3 Celtic Academy   Scottish Div. 1
15/03/2015 Queen's Park 1-2 Glasgow   Scottish Div. 1
15/03/2015 Dundee City 1-5 Falkirk   Scottish Div. 2 E/C
15/03/2015 Dunfermline Athletic Development 1-3 Central   Scottish Div. 2 E/C
15/03/2015 Forfar Farmington Development 2-3 East Fife Development   Scottish Div. 2 E/C
15/03/2015 Riverside 1-0 Dundee United Sports Club   Scottish Div. 2 E/C
15/03/2015 Stenhousemuir 1-3 Tayside   Scottish Div. 2 E/C
15/03/2015 Edinburgh South 0-3 Edinburgh Caledonia   Scottish Div. 2 SE/W
15/03/2015 Hutchison Vale Development 3-6 Claremont   Scottish Div. 2 SE/W
15/03/2015 Blackburn United 2-3 Partick Thistle   Scottish Div. 2 SE/W
15/03/2015 Spartans Development 12-0 Seton   Scottish Div. 2 SE/W
15/03/2015 Third Lanark 0-13 Motherwell   Scottish Div. 2 SE/W
15/03/2015 Bishopton 2-3 Stranraer   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
15/03/2015 Glasgow City Development 8-0 Kilwinning   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
15/03/2015 Glasgow Development 1-4 Westerlands   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
15/03/2015 Kilmarnock 0-6 Rangers Development   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
15/03/2015 Queen of the South 12-1 Harmony Row   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
08/03/2015 Boroughmuir Thistle 0-2 East Fife   Scottish Div. 1
08/03/2015 Buchan 7-0 Murieston United   Scottish Div. 1
08/03/2015 Celtic Academy 2-1 Dunfermline Athletic   Scottish Div. 1
08/03/2015 Mill United 1-3 Queen's Park   Scottish Div. 1
08/03/2015 Jeanfield Swifts 3-2 Cumbernauld Colts   Scottish Div. 1
08/03/2015 Dundee United Sports Club 0-4 Stenhousemuir   Scottish Div. 2 E/C
08/03/2015 East Fife Development 1-0 Riverside   Scottish Div. 2 E/C
08/03/2015 Falkirk 1-0 Dunfermline Athletic Development   Scottish Div. 2 E/C
08/03/2015 Forfar Farmington Ladies 0-7 Forfar Farmington Development   Scottish Div. 2 E/C
08/03/2015 Tayside 1-4 Dundee City   Scottish Div. 2 E/C
08/03/2015 Edinburgh Caledonia 0-2 Heart of Midlothian Development   Scottish Div. 2 SE/W
08/03/2015 Harmony Row 2-9 Kilmarnock   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
08/03/2015 Westerlands 6-4 Queen of the South   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
05/03/2015 Glasgow City Development 4-2 Aberdeen Reserves   SWFL2 Cup
01/03/2015 Heart of Midlothian 0-8 Celtic SWPL Cup
01/03/2015 Hibernian 8-0 Hamilton Academical SWPL Cup
01/03/2015 Rangers 0-1 Spartans SWPL Cup
01/03/2015 Buchan 0-3 Boroughmuir Thistle SWFL1 Cup
01/03/2015 Glasgow 3-1 East Fife SWFL1 Cup
01/03/2015 Murieston United 2-4 Jeanfield Swifts SWFL1 Cup