SCOTTISH WOMEN'S RESULTS DATABASE
LEAGUE SELECTOR CLUB RANKINGS

2021 JAN 21FEB 21MAR 21APR 21MAY 21JUN 21JUL 21AUG 21SEP 21OCT 21NOV 21DEC 21
2020 JAN 20FEB 20MAR 20APR 20MAY 20JUN 20JUL 20AUG 20SEP 20OCT 20NOV 20DEC 20
2019 JAN 19FEB 19MAR 19APR 19MAY 19JUN 19JUL 19AUG 19SEP 19OCT 19NOV 19DEC 19
2018 JAN 18FEB 18MAR 18APR 18MAY 18JUN 18JUL 18AUG 18SEP 18OCT 18NOV 18DEC 18
2017 JAN 17FEB 17MAR 17APR 17MAY 17JUN 17JUL 17AUG 17SEP 17OCT 17NOV 17DEC 17
2016 JAN 16FEB 16MAR 16APR 16MAY 16JUN 16JUL 16AUG 16SEP 16OCT 16NOV 16DEC 16
2015 JAN 15FEB 15MAR 15APR 15MAY 15JUN 15JUL 15AUG 15SEP 15OCT 15NOV 15DEC 15
MARCH 2017 RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2   COMPETITION
26/03/2017 Celtic 4-1 Heart of Midlothian SWPL Cup
26/03/2017 Glasgow City 2-0 University of Stirling SWPL Cup
26/03/2017 Hibernian 5-0 Rangers SWPL Cup
26/03/2017 Spartans 4-1 Aberdeen SWPL Cup
26/03/2017 Aberdeen Development 1-2 Inverness City   Scottish Div. 1 N
26/03/2017 Dee 1-5 Dundee United   Scottish Div. 1 N
26/03/2017 Granite City 1-3 Dunfermline Athletic   Scottish Div. 1 N
26/03/2017 Tayside 3-0 Forfar Farmington Development   Scottish Div. 1 N
26/03/2017 University of Stirling Development 4-0 Westdyke Dee Vale   Scottish Div. 1 N
26/03/2017 Heart of Midlothian Development 1-2 Queen's Park   Scottish Div. 1 S
26/03/2017 Renfrew 4-2 Thistle Weir   Scottish Div. 1 S
26/03/2017 Cumbernauld Colts 2-1 Boroughmuir Thistle SWFL1 Cup
26/03/2017 Kilmarnock 1-3 Hibernian Development SWFL1 Cup
26/03/2017 Westerlands 3-0 Central SWFL1 Cup
26/03/2017 Airdrieonians 10-0 East Kilbride   Scottish Div. 2 C
26/03/2017 Cumbernauld Colts Development 0-3 Linlithgow Rose   Scottish Div. 2 C
26/03/2017 Glasgow Development 1-3 Blackburn United   Scottish Div. 2 C
26/03/2017 Motherwell Development 3-1 Stenhousemuir   Scottish Div. 2 C
26/03/2017 Murieston United 1-4 Hawick United   Scottish Div. 2 C
26/03/2017 Edinburgh Caledonia 4-0 East Fife Development   Scottish Div. 2 E
26/03/2017 Hutchison Vale Development 2-4 Spartans Development   Scottish Div. 2 E
26/03/2017 Letham 0-5 Bayside   Scottish Div. 2 E
26/03/2017 Montrose 9-0 Edinburgh South   Scottish Div. 2 E
26/03/2017 Raith Rovers 14-1 Dundee City   Scottish Div. 2 E
26/03/2017 Seton 2-4 Forfar Farmington Ladies   Scottish Div. 2 E
26/03/2017 Deveronvale 10-1 Buchan Youth   Scottish Div. 2 N
26/03/2017 Stonehaven 15-1 Buckie   Scottish Div. 2 N
26/03/2017 Turriff United 1-2 Ross County   Scottish Div. 2 N
26/03/2017 Bishopton 0-5 Ayr United   Scottish Div. 2 W
26/03/2017 Greenock Morton 9-0 Stranraer   Scottish Div. 2 W
26/03/2017 Kilmarnock Development 0-3 Rutherglen   Scottish Div. 2 W
26/03/2017 Queen of the South 2-2 Kilwinning   Scottish Div. 2 W
26/03/2017 Pollok 3-6 Hamilton Academical Development   SWFL2 Cup
24/03/2017 Falkirk 0-4 Central   Scottish Div. 1 N
19/03/2017 Celtic 1-1 Glasgow City   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
19/03/2017 Hamilton Academical 0-1 Spartans   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
19/03/2017 Hibernian 6-0 Aberdeen   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
19/03/2017 University of Stirling 5-3 Rangers   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
19/03/2017 Buchan 2-1 Edinburgh University Hutchison Vale   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
19/03/2017 East Fife 0-1 Heart of Midlothian   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
19/03/2017 Glasgow 2-1 Motherwell   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
19/03/2017 Jeanfield Swifts 1-2 Forfar Farmington   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
19/03/2017 Forfar Farmington Development 0-4 Celtic Academy SWFL1 Cup
19/03/2017 Granite City 2-2 Westdyke Dee Vale SWFL1 Cup
19/03/2017 Rangers Development 1-2 Dundee United SWFL1 Cup
19/03/2017 Renfrew 8-1 Falkirk SWFL1 Cup
19/03/2017 Tayside 2-3 Dunfermline Athletic SWFL1 Cup
19/03/2017 Ayr United 5-0 Moray   SWFL2 Cup
19/03/2017 Bayside 6-3 Queen of the South   SWFL2 Cup
19/03/2017 Bishopton 1-6 Dundee City   SWFL2 Cup
19/03/2017 Broxburn Athletic 0-3 Hutchison Vale Development   SWFL2 Cup
19/03/2017 Buchan Youth 2-1 Edinburgh Caledonia   SWFL2 Cup
19/03/2017 Deveronvale 10-0 Hawick United   SWFL2 Cup
19/03/2017 Dumbarton United 4-6 United Glasgow   SWFL2 Cup
19/03/2017 East Fife Development 0-4 Blackburn United   SWFL2 Cup
19/03/2017 East Kilbride 0-6 Ross County   SWFL2 Cup
19/03/2017 Glasgow Development 9-0 Montrose   SWFL2 Cup
19/03/2017 Greenock Morton 3-0 Stenhousemuir   SWFL2 Cup
19/03/2017 Kilwinning 3-3 p Motherwell Development   SWFL2 Cup
19/03/2017 Raith Rovers 21-0 Buckie   SWFL2 Cup
19/03/2017 Spartans Development 0-2 Stonehaven   SWFL2 Cup
19/03/2017 Turriff United 1-3 Linlithgow Rose   SWFL2 Cup
12/03/2017 Aberdeen 2-2 Spartans   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
12/03/2017 Glasgow City 7-0 University of Stirling   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
12/03/2017 Hamilton Academical 1-2 Celtic   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
12/03/2017 Rangers 2-4 Hibernian   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
12/03/2017 Forfar Farmington 4-1 East Fife   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
12/03/2017 Heart of Midlothian 3-1 Buchan   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
12/03/2017 Edinburgh University Hutchison Vale 1-2 Glasgow   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
12/03/2017 Motherwell 0-3 Jeanfield Swifts   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
12/03/2017 Dunfermline Athletic 6-2 Dee   Scottish Div. 1 N
12/03/2017 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 2-1 University of Stirling Development   Scottish Div. 1 N
12/03/2017 Tayside 1-2 Aberdeen Development   Scottish Div. 1 N
12/03/2017 Westdyke Dee Vale 1-1 Granite City   Scottish Div. 1 N
12/03/2017 Boroughmuir Thistle 2-2 Renfrew   Scottish Div. 1 S
12/03/2017 Hibernian Development 3-3 Westerlands   Scottish Div. 1 S
12/03/2017 Thistle Weir 2-2 Cumbernauld Colts   Scottish Div. 1 S
12/03/2017 Queen's Park 2-2 Celtic Academy   Scottish Div. 1 S
12/03/2017 Rangers Development 4-1 Heart of Midlothian Development   Scottish Div. 1 S
12/03/2017 Hawick United 0-5 Motherwell Development   Scottish Div. 2 C
12/03/2017 East Kilbride 2-2 Murieston United   Scottish Div. 2 C
12/03/2017 Hamilton Academical Development 2-4 Airdrieonians   Scottish Div. 2 C
12/03/2017 Linlithgow Rose 0-2 Glasgow Development   Scottish Div. 2 C
12/03/2017 Blackburn United 15-0 Broxburn Athletic   Scottish Div. 2 C
12/03/2017 Stenhousemuir 2-0 Cumbernauld Colts Development   Scottish Div. 2 C
12/03/2017 Bayside 6-0 Montrose   Scottish Div. 2 E
12/03/2017 Dundee City 5-1 Seton   Scottish Div. 2 E
12/03/2017 East Fife Development 11-0 Letham   Scottish Div. 2 E
12/03/2017 Edinburgh South 0-6 Raith Rovers   Scottish Div. 2 E
12/03/2017 Forfar Farmington Ladies 6-3 Hutchison Vale Development   Scottish Div. 2 E
12/03/2017 Spartans Development 1-0 Edinburgh Caledonia   Scottish Div. 2 E
12/03/2017 Buchan Youth 2-1 Turriff United   Scottish Div. 2 N
12/03/2017 Buckie 1-9 Deveronvale   Scottish Div. 2 N
12/03/2017 Ross County 2-5 Moray   Scottish Div. 2 N
12/03/2017 Ayr United 0-2 Greenock Morton   Scottish Div. 2 W
12/03/2017 Pollok 1-16 Queen of the South   Scottish Div. 2 W
12/03/2017 Rutherglen 3-3 Bishopton   Scottish Div. 2 W
05/03/2017 Falkirk 0-4 Dunfermline Athletic   Scottish Div. 1 N
05/03/2017 Forfar Farmington Development 2-3 Dundee United   Scottish Div. 1 N
05/03/2017 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 3-0 Westdyke Dee Vale   Scottish Div. 1 N
05/03/2017 Celtic Academy 0-3 Rangers Development   Scottish Div. 1 S
05/03/2017 Cumbernauld Colts 2-0 Boroughmuir Thistle   Scottish Div. 1 S
05/03/2017 Heart of Midlothian Development 2-6 Westerlands   Scottish Div. 1 S
05/03/2017 Kilmarnock 3-1 Hibernian Development   Scottish Div. 1 S
05/03/2017 Renfrew 5-4 Queen's Park   Scottish Div. 1 S
05/03/2017 Airdrieonians 0-2 Blackburn United   Scottish Div. 2 C
05/03/2017 Cumbernauld Colts Development 4-3 Hawick United   Scottish Div. 2 C
05/03/2017 Glasgow Development 3-2 Broxburn Athletic   Scottish Div. 2 C
05/03/2017 Linlithgow Rose 1-1 Stenhousemuir   Scottish Div. 2 C
05/03/2017 Motherwell Development 3-1 East Kilbride   Scottish Div. 2 C
05/03/2017 Murieston United 1-5 Hamilton Academical Development   Scottish Div. 2 C
05/03/2017 Edinburgh Caledonia 3-0 Forfar Farmington Ladies   Scottish Div. 2 E
05/03/2017 Letham 1-4 Spartans Development   Scottish Div. 2 E
05/03/2017 Raith Rovers 13-3 Montrose   Scottish Div. 2 E
05/03/2017 Seton 4-3 Edinburgh South   Scottish Div. 2 E
05/03/2017 Deveronvale 7-2 Stonehaven   Scottish Div. 2 N
05/03/2017 Moray 1-2 Buchan Youth   Scottish Div. 2 N
05/03/2017 Turriff United 15-0 Buckie   Scottish Div. 2 N
05/03/2017 Bishopton 2-1 Kilwinning   Scottish Div. 2 W
05/03/2017 Greenock Morton 1-1 Rutherglen   Scottish Div. 2 W
05/03/2017 Kilmarnock Development 10-2 Pollok   Scottish Div. 2 W
05/03/2017 Queen of the South 4-1 Dumbarton United   Scottish Div. 2 W