DATE |
TEAM 1 |
|
SCORE |
|
TEAM 2 |
PTS |
|
COMPETITION |
26/03/2017 |
Celtic |
|
4-1 |
|
Heart of Midlothian |
-1/+1 |
|
SWPL Cup |
26/03/2017 |
Glasgow City |
|
2-0 |
|
University of Stirling |
-6/+6 |
|
SWPL Cup |
26/03/2017 |
Hibernian |
|
5-0 |
|
Rangers |
+5/-5 |
|
SWPL Cup |
26/03/2017 |
Spartans |
|
4-1 |
|
Aberdeen |
+11/-11 |
|
SWPL Cup |
26/03/2017 |
Aberdeen Development |
|
1-2 |
|
Inverness City |
-6/+6 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
26/03/2017 |
Dee |
|
1-5 |
|
Dundee United |
-7/+7 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
26/03/2017 |
Granite City |
|
1-3 |
|
Dunfermline Athletic |
-13/+13 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
26/03/2017 |
Tayside |
|
3-0 |
|
Forfar Farmington Development |
+32/-32 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
26/03/2017 |
University of Stirling Development |
|
4-0 |
|
Westdyke Dee Vale |
+9/-9 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
26/03/2017 |
Heart of Midlothian Development |
|
1-2 |
|
Queen's Park |
-5/+5 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
26/03/2017 |
Renfrew |
|
4-2 |
|
Thistle Weir |
-5/+5 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
26/03/2017 |
Cumbernauld Colts |
|
2-1 |
|
Boroughmuir Thistle |
-7/+7 |
|
SWFL1 Cup |
26/03/2017 |
Kilmarnock |
|
1-3 |
|
Hibernian Development |
-13/+13 |
|
SWFL1 Cup |
26/03/2017 |
Westerlands |
|
3-0 |
|
Central |
+10/-10 |
|
SWFL1 Cup |
26/03/2017 |
Airdrie |
|
10-0 |
|
East Kilbride |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C |
26/03/2017 |
Cumbernauld Colts Development |
|
0-3 |
|
Linlithgow Rose |
+2/-2 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C |
26/03/2017 |
Glasgow Development |
|
1-3 |
|
Blackburn United |
-3/+3 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C |
26/03/2017 |
Motherwell Development |
|
3-1 |
|
Stenhousemuir |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C |
26/03/2017 |
Murieston United |
|
1-4 |
|
Hawick United |
-43/+43 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C |
26/03/2017 |
Edinburgh Caledonia |
|
4-0 |
|
East Fife Development |
+6/-6 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
26/03/2017 |
Hutchison Vale Development |
|
2-4 |
|
Spartans Development |
+2/-2 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
26/03/2017 |
Letham |
|
0-5 |
|
Bayside |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
26/03/2017 |
Raith Rovers |
|
14-1 |
|
Dundee City |
+22/-22 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
26/03/2017 |
Montrose |
|
9-0 |
|
Edinburgh South |
+4/-4 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
26/03/2017 |
Seton |
|
2-4 |
|
Forfar Farmington Ladies |
-19/+19 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
26/03/2017 |
Deveronvale |
|
10-1 |
|
Buchan Youth |
+20/-20 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N |
26/03/2017 |
Stonehaven |
|
15-1 |
|
Buckie |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N |
26/03/2017 |
Turriff United |
|
1-2 |
|
Ross County |
-15/+15 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N |
26/03/2017 |
Bishopton |
|
0-5 |
|
Ayr United |
-12/+12 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W |
26/03/2017 |
Greenock Morton |
|
9-0 |
|
Stranraer |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W |
26/03/2017 |
Kilmarnock Development |
|
0-3 |
|
Rutherglen |
-34/+34 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W |
26/03/2017 |
Queen of the South |
|
2-2 |
|
Kilwinning |
-8/+8 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W |
26/03/2017 |
Pollok |
|
3-6 |
|
Hamilton Academical Development |
-4/+4 |
|
SWFL2 Cup |
24/03/2017 |
Falkirk |
|
0-4 |
|
Central |
-24/+24 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
19/03/2017 |
Celtic |
|
1-1 |
|
Glasgow City |
+7/-7 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
19/03/2017 |
Hamilton Academical |
|
0-1 |
|
Spartans |
-2/+2 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
19/03/2017 |
Hibernian |
|
6-0 |
|
Aberdeen |
+4/-4 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
19/03/2017 |
University of Stirling |
|
5-3 |
|
Rangers |
+15/-15 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
19/03/2017 |
Buchan |
|
2-1 |
|
Edinburgh University Hutchison Vale |
+5/-5 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
19/03/2017 |
East Fife |
|
0-1 |
|
Heart of Midlothian |
-6/+6 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
19/03/2017 |
Glasgow |
|
2-1 |
|
Motherwell |
+5/-5 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
19/03/2017 |
Jeanfield Swifts |
|
1-2 |
|
Forfar Farmington |
-2/+2 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
19/03/2017 |
Forfar Farmington Development |
|
0-4 |
|
Celtic Academy |
-11/+11 |
|
SWFL1 Cup |
19/03/2017 |
Granite City |
|
2-2 |
|
Westdyke Dee Vale |
-13/+13 |
|
SWFL1 Cup |
19/03/2017 |
Rangers Development |
|
1-2 |
|
Dundee United |
-12/+12 |
|
SWFL1 Cup |
19/03/2017 |
Renfrew |
|
8-1 |
|
Falkirk |
+5/-5 |
|
SWFL1 Cup |
19/03/2017 |
Tayside |
|
2-3 |
|
Dunfermline Athletic |
+7/-7 |
|
SWFL1 Cup |
19/03/2017 |
Ayr United |
|
5-0 |
|
Moray |
+8/-8 |
|
SWFL2 Cup |
19/03/2017 |
Bayside |
|
6-3 |
|
Queen of the South |
+11/-11 |
|
SWFL2 Cup |
19/03/2017 |
Bishopton |
|
1-6 |
|
Dundee City |
-23/+23 |
|
SWFL2 Cup |
19/03/2017 |
Broxburn Athletic |
|
0-3 |
|
Hutchison Vale Development |
-21/+21 |
|
SWFL2 Cup |
19/03/2017 |
Buchan Youth |
|
2-1 |
|
Edinburgh Caledonia |
+16/-16 |
|
SWFL2 Cup |
19/03/2017 |
Deveronvale |
|
10-0 |
|
Hawick United |
+7/-7 |
|
SWFL2 Cup |
19/03/2017 |
Dumbarton United |
|
4-6 |
|
United Glasgow |
-33/+33 |
|
SWFL2 Cup |
19/03/2017 |
East Fife Development |
|
0-4 |
|
Blackburn United |
-6/+6 |
|
SWFL2 Cup |
19/03/2017 |
East Kilbride |
|
0-6 |
|
Ross County |
-47/+47 |
|
SWFL2 Cup |
19/03/2017 |
Glasgow Development |
|
9-0 |
|
Montrose |
+51/-51 |
|
SWFL2 Cup |
19/03/2017 |
Greenock Morton |
|
3-0 |
|
Stenhousemuir |
-3/+3 |
|
SWFL2 Cup |
19/03/2017 |
Kilwinning |
|
3-3 p |
|
Motherwell Development |
-3/+3 |
|
SWFL2 Cup |
19/03/2017 |
Raith Rovers |
|
21-0 |
|
Buckie |
±0/±0 |
|
SWFL2 Cup |
19/03/2017 |
Spartans Development |
|
0-2 |
|
Stonehaven |
-32/+32 |
|
SWFL2 Cup |
19/03/2017 |
Turriff United |
|
1-3 |
|
Linlithgow Rose |
-5/+5 |
|
SWFL2 Cup |
12/03/2017 |
Aberdeen |
|
2-2 |
|
Spartans |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
12/03/2017 |
Glasgow City |
|
7-0 |
|
University of Stirling |
+4/-4 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
12/03/2017 |
Hamilton Academical |
|
1-2 |
|
Celtic |
+6/-6 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
12/03/2017 |
Rangers |
|
2-4 |
|
Hibernian |
-2/+2 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
12/03/2017 |
Forfar Farmington |
|
4-1 |
|
East Fife |
+7/-7 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
12/03/2017 |
Heart of Midlothian |
|
3-1 |
|
Buchan |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
12/03/2017 |
Edinburgh University Hutchison Vale |
|
1-2 |
|
Glasgow |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
12/03/2017 |
Motherwell |
|
0-3 |
|
Jeanfield Swifts |
-40/+40 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
12/03/2017 |
Dunfermline Athletic |
|
6-2 |
|
Dee |
+14/-14 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
12/03/2017 |
Inverness Caledonian Thistle |
|
2-1 |
|
University of Stirling Development |
-5/+5 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
12/03/2017 |
Tayside |
|
1-2 |
|
Aberdeen Development |
-4/+4 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
12/03/2017 |
Westdyke Dee Vale |
|
1-1 |
|
Granite City |
+12/-12 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
12/03/2017 |
Boroughmuir Thistle |
|
2-2 |
|
Renfrew |
+8/-8 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
12/03/2017 |
Hibernian Development |
|
3-3 |
|
Westerlands |
-12/+12 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
12/03/2017 |
Thistle Weir |
|
2-2 |
|
Cumbernauld Colts |
+10/-10 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
12/03/2017 |
Queen's Park |
|
2-2 |
|
Celtic Academy |
+9/-9 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
12/03/2017 |
Rangers Development |
|
4-1 |
|
Heart of Midlothian Development |
-3/+3 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
12/03/2017 |
Hawick United |
|
0-5 |
|
Motherwell Development |
-8/+8 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C |
12/03/2017 |
East Kilbride |
|
2-2 |
|
Murieston United |
+10/-10 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C |
12/03/2017 |
Hamilton Academical Development |
|
2-4 |
|
Airdrie |
-12/+12 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C |
12/03/2017 |
Linlithgow Rose |
|
0-2 |
|
Glasgow Development |
-24/+24 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C |
12/03/2017 |
Blackburn United |
|
15-0 |
|
Broxburn Athletic |
+6/-6 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C |
12/03/2017 |
Stenhousemuir |
|
2-0 |
|
Cumbernauld Colts Development |
-5/+5 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C |
12/03/2017 |
Bayside |
|
6-0 |
|
Montrose |
+13/-13 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
12/03/2017 |
Dundee City |
|
5-1 |
|
Seton |
+2/-2 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
12/03/2017 |
East Fife Development |
|
11-0 |
|
Letham |
+5/-5 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
12/03/2017 |
Edinburgh South |
|
0-6 |
|
Raith Rovers |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
12/03/2017 |
Forfar Farmington Ladies |
|
6-3 |
|
Hutchison Vale Development |
+32/-32 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
12/03/2017 |
Spartans Development |
|
1-0 |
|
Edinburgh Caledonia |
-5/+5 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
12/03/2017 |
Buchan Youth |
|
2-1 |
|
Turriff United |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N |
12/03/2017 |
Buckie |
|
1-9 |
|
Deveronvale |
-2/+2 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N |
12/03/2017 |
Ross County |
|
2-5 |
|
Moray |
-7/+7 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N |
12/03/2017 |
Ayr United |
|
0-2 |
|
Greenock Morton |
-12/+12 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W |
12/03/2017 |
Pollok |
|
1-16 |
|
Queen of the South |
-24/+24 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W |
12/03/2017 |
Rutherglen |
|
3-3 |
|
Bishopton |
-4/+4 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W |
05/03/2017 |
Falkirk |
|
0-4 |
|
Dunfermline Athletic |
-22/+22 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
05/03/2017 |
Forfar Farmington Development |
|
2-3 |
|
Dundee United |
+6/-6 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
05/03/2017 |
Inverness Caledonian Thistle |
|
3-0 |
|
Westdyke Dee Vale |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
05/03/2017 |
Celtic Academy |
|
0-3 |
|
Rangers Development |
-22/+22 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
05/03/2017 |
Cumbernauld Colts |
|
2-0 |
|
Boroughmuir Thistle |
-3/+3 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
05/03/2017 |
Heart of Midlothian Development |
|
2-6 |
|
Westerlands |
-16/+16 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
05/03/2017 |
Kilmarnock |
|
3-1 |
|
Hibernian Development |
+19/-19 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
05/03/2017 |
Renfrew |
|
5-4 |
|
Queen's Park |
-9/+9 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
05/03/2017 |
Airdrie |
|
0-2 |
|
Blackburn United |
-23/+23 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C |
05/03/2017 |
Cumbernauld Colts Development |
|
4-3 |
|
Hawick United |
+14/-14 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C |
05/03/2017 |
Glasgow Development |
|
3-2 |
|
Broxburn Athletic |
-4/+4 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C |
05/03/2017 |
Linlithgow Rose |
|
1-1 |
|
Stenhousemuir |
-10/+10 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C |
05/03/2017 |
Motherwell Development |
|
3-1 |
|
East Kilbride |
-5/+5 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C |
05/03/2017 |
Murieston United |
|
1-5 |
|
Hamilton Academical Development |
-24/+24 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C |
05/03/2017 |
Edinburgh Caledonia |
|
3-0 |
|
Forfar Farmington Ladies |
-3/+3 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
05/03/2017 |
Letham |
|
1-4 |
|
Spartans Development |
+5/-5 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
05/03/2017 |
Raith Rovers |
|
13-3 |
|
Montrose |
+21/-21 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
05/03/2017 |
Seton |
|
4-3 |
|
Edinburgh South |
-4/+4 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
05/03/2017 |
Deveronvale |
|
7-2 |
|
Stonehaven |
+25/-25 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N |
05/03/2017 |
Moray |
|
1-2 |
|
Buchan Youth |
-15/+15 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N |
05/03/2017 |
Turriff United |
|
15-0 |
|
Buckie |
+5/-5 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N |
05/03/2017 |
Bishopton |
|
2-1 |
|
Kilwinning |
+12/-12 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W |
05/03/2017 |
Greenock Morton |
|
1-1 |
|
Rutherglen |
-13/+13 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W |
05/03/2017 |
Kilmarnock Development |
|
10-2 |
|
Pollok |
+21/-21 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W |
05/03/2017 |
Queen of the South |
|
4-1 |
|
Dumbarton United |
+7/-7 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W |