SCOTTISH WOMEN'S RESULTS DATABASE
LEAGUE SELECTOR CLUB RANKINGS

2021 JAN 21FEB 21MAR 21APR 21MAY 21JUN 21JUL 21AUG 21SEP 21OCT 21NOV 21DEC 21
2020 JAN 20FEB 20MAR 20APR 20MAY 20JUN 20JUL 20AUG 20SEP 20OCT 20NOV 20DEC 20
2019 JAN 19FEB 19MAR 19APR 19MAY 19JUN 19JUL 19AUG 19SEP 19OCT 19NOV 19DEC 19
2018 JAN 18FEB 18MAR 18APR 18MAY 18JUN 18JUL 18AUG 18SEP 18OCT 18NOV 18DEC 18
2017 JAN 17FEB 17MAR 17APR 17MAY 17JUN 17JUL 17AUG 17SEP 17OCT 17NOV 17DEC 17
2016 JAN 16FEB 16MAR 16APR 16MAY 16JUN 16JUL 16AUG 16SEP 16OCT 16NOV 16DEC 16
2015 JAN 15FEB 15MAR 15APR 15MAY 15JUN 15JUL 15AUG 15SEP 15OCT 15NOV 15DEC 15
MARCH 2018 RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2   COMPETITION
29/03/2018 Rangers Development 2-3 Westerlands   Scottish Div. 1 S
25/03/2018 Forfar Farmington 2-0 University of Stirling SWPL Cup
25/03/2018 Hamilton Academical 0-3 Celtic SWPL Cup
25/03/2018 Hibernian 1-0 Rangers SWPL Cup
25/03/2018 Spartans 0-3 Glasgow City SWPL Cup
25/03/2018 Aberdeen Development 2-4 Cove Rangers   Scottish Div. 1 N
25/03/2018 Dee 1-1 Buchan   Scottish Div. 1 N
25/03/2018 Dunfermline Athletic 2-3 Dundee United   Scottish Div. 1 N
25/03/2018 East Fife 8-0 Deveronvale   Scottish Div. 1 N
25/03/2018 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 6-0 Westdyke   Scottish Div. 1 N
25/03/2018 University of Stirling Development 0-4 Raith Rovers   Scottish Div. 1 N
25/03/2018 Boroughmuir Thistle 3-5 Falkirk   Scottish Div. 1 S
25/03/2018 Blackburn United 2-2 Westerlands   Scottish Div. 1 S
25/03/2018 Thistle Weir 1-2 Cumbernauld Colts   Scottish Div. 1 S
25/03/2018 Queen's Park 3-0 Greenock Morton   Scottish Div. 1 S
25/03/2018 Airdrieonians 1-1 Hamilton Academical Development   Scottish Div. 2 C
25/03/2018 Hawick United 0-11 Glasgow City Development   Scottish Div. 2 C
25/03/2018 Central Development 8-0 East Kilbride   Scottish Div. 2 C
25/03/2018 Glasgow Development 2-1 Stenhousemuir   Scottish Div. 2 C
25/03/2018 Murieston United 3-1 Broxburn Athletic   Scottish Div. 2 C
25/03/2018 West Park United 0-10 Motherwell Development   Scottish Div. 2 C
25/03/2018 Dryburgh Athletic 0-1 Spartans Development   Scottish Div. 2 E
25/03/2018 Dundee City 2-2 Hutchison Vale Development   Scottish Div. 2 E
25/03/2018 East Fife Development 3-0 Bonnyrigg Rose   Scottish Div. 2 E
25/03/2018 GOC Academy 2-2 Edinburgh Caledonia   Scottish Div. 2 E
25/03/2018 Jeanfield Swifts 0-1 Heart of Midlothian Development   Scottish Div. 2 E
25/03/2018 Lothian 0-7 Kelty Hearts   Scottish Div. 2 E
25/03/2018 Buckie 4-2 Caithness   Scottish Div. 2 N
25/03/2018 Forfar Farmington Ladies 0-4 Stonehaven   Scottish Div. 2 N
25/03/2018 Turriff United 1-7 Moray   Scottish Div. 2 N
25/03/2018 Ayr United 1-2 Pollok   Scottish Div. 2 W
25/03/2018 Kilmarnock Development 3-0 United Glasgow   Scottish Div. 2 W
25/03/2018 Kilwinning 2-3 Bishopton   Scottish Div. 2 W
25/03/2018 Queen of the South 1-2 Dumbarton United   Scottish Div. 2 W
25/03/2018 Rutherglen 2-4 Saint Mirren   Scottish Div. 2 W
25/03/2018 Stranraer 7-1 Gleniffer Thistle   Scottish Div. 2 W
20/03/2018 Glasgow Development 17-1 East Kilbride   Scottish Div. 2 C
18/03/2018 Celtic 0-0 Spartans   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
18/03/2018 Buchan 2-4 Inverness Caledonian Thistle   Scottish Div. 1 N
18/03/2018 Cove Rangers 5-8 East Fife   Scottish Div. 1 N
18/03/2018 Buchan Youth 2-5 Montrose   Scottish Div. 2 N
15/03/2018 Glasgow 1-2 Hamilton Academical SWPL Cup
11/03/2018 Forfar Farmington 0-2 Celtic   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
11/03/2018 Rangers 1-2 Hibernian   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
11/03/2018 Spartans 1-4 Glasgow City   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
11/03/2018 Edinburgh University Hutchison Vale 5-1 Glasgow   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
11/03/2018 Kilmarnock 1-0 Aberdeen   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
11/03/2018 Motherwell 3-1 Central   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
11/03/2018 Saint Johnstone 3-1 Heart of Midlothian   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
11/03/2018 Raith Rovers 4-2 Cove Rangers   Scottish Div. 1 N
11/03/2018 Aberdeen Development 3-2 Dundee United SWFL1 Cup
11/03/2018 Celtic Academy 2-0 Boroughmuir Thistle SWFL1 Cup
11/03/2018 Cumbernauld Colts 2-3 Queen's Park SWFL1 Cup
11/03/2018 East Fife 5-0 Buchan SWFL1 Cup
11/03/2018 Hibernian Development 1-0 Renfrew SWFL1 Cup
11/03/2018 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 4-1 Deveronvale SWFL1 Cup
11/03/2018 Blackburn United 1-3 Dunfermline Athletic SWFL1 Cup
11/03/2018 Rangers Development 1-3 Thistle Weir SWFL1 Cup
11/03/2018 Cumbernauld Colts Development 0-1 Stenhousemuir   Scottish Div. 2 C
11/03/2018 West Park United 2-4 Murieston United   Scottish Div. 2 C
11/03/2018 Airdrieonians 2-0 Glasgow Development SWFL2 Cup
11/03/2018 Ayr United 0-2 Edinburgh Caledonia SWFL2 Cup
11/03/2018 Buchan Youth 3-9 Dryburgh Athletic SWFL2 Cup
11/03/2018 Motherwell Development 7-1 Dundee City SWFL2 Cup
11/03/2018 Ross County 1-4 Kelty Hearts SWFL2 Cup
11/03/2018 Saint Mirren 1-4 Bishopton SWFL2 Cup
11/03/2018 Spartans Development 5-0 Montrose SWFL2 Cup
11/03/2018 United Glasgow 0-3 Stonehaven SWFL2 Cup