SCOTTISH WOMEN'S RESULTS DATABASE
LEAGUE SELECTOR CLUB RANKINGS

2021 JAN 21FEB 21MAR 21APR 21MAY 21JUN 21JUL 21AUG 21SEP 21OCT 21NOV 21DEC 21
2020 JAN 20FEB 20MAR 20APR 20MAY 20JUN 20JUL 20AUG 20SEP 20OCT 20NOV 20DEC 20
2019 JAN 19FEB 19MAR 19APR 19MAY 19JUN 19JUL 19AUG 19SEP 19OCT 19NOV 19DEC 19
2018 JAN 18FEB 18MAR 18APR 18MAY 18JUN 18JUL 18AUG 18SEP 18OCT 18NOV 18DEC 18
2017 JAN 17FEB 17MAR 17APR 17MAY 17JUN 17JUL 17AUG 17SEP 17OCT 17NOV 17DEC 17
2016 JAN 16FEB 16MAR 16APR 16MAY 16JUN 16JUL 16AUG 16SEP 16OCT 16NOV 16DEC 16
2015 JAN 15FEB 15MAR 15APR 15MAY 15JUN 15JUL 15AUG 15SEP 15OCT 15NOV 15DEC 15
MARCH 2019 RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2   COMPETITION
31/03/2019 Rangers 1-4 Celtic   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
31/03/2019 Spartans 3-1 Motherwell   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
31/03/2019 University of Stirling 1-1 Forfar Farmington   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
31/03/2019 Glasgow 7-0 Hutchison Vale   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
31/03/2019 Hamilton Academical 2-1 Dundee United   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
31/03/2019 Kilmarnock 0-6 Heart of Midlothian   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
31/03/2019 Saint Johnstone 2-3 Partick Thistle   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
31/03/2019 Aberdeen 3-0 Deveronvale   Scottish Div. 1 N
31/03/2019 Cove Rangers 1-4 East Fife   Scottish Div. 1 N
31/03/2019 Dunfermline Athletic 4-4 Inverness Caledonian Thistle   Scottish Div. 1 N
31/03/2019 Kelty Hearts 3-3 Buchan   Scottish Div. 1 N
31/03/2019 Montrose 4-2 Stonehaven   Scottish Div. 1 N
31/03/2019 Raith Rovers 0-1 Westdyke   Scottish Div. 1 N
31/03/2019 Glasgow City Development 4-3 Renfrew   Scottish Div. 1 S
31/03/2019 Hamilton Academical Development 7-1 Ayr United   Scottish Div. 1 S
31/03/2019 Hibernian Development 4-0 Boroughmuir Thistle   Scottish Div. 1 S
31/03/2019 Kilmarnock Development 2-3 Spartans Development   Scottish Div. 1 S
31/03/2019 Blackburn United 1-8 Celtic Academy   Scottish Div. 1 S
31/03/2019 Queen's Park 0-4 Rangers Development   Scottish Div. 1 S
31/03/2019 Brora Rangers 2-2 Nairn   Highlands & Islands Lg.
31/03/2019 Inverness Caledonian Thistle Development 4-1 Caithness   Highlands & Islands Lg.
31/03/2019 Kirkwall City 0-20 Clachnacuddin   Highlands & Islands Lg.
31/03/2019 Dryburgh Athletic 3-0 Buchan Youth   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
31/03/2019 Dundee City 6-0 East Fife Development   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
31/03/2019 Forfar Farmington Ladies 10-1 Granite City   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
31/03/2019 Jeanfield Swifts 1-4 Dunfermline Athletic Development   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
31/03/2019 Moray 3-2 Westdyke Thistle   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
31/03/2019 Airdrieonians 5-1 Lothian   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
31/03/2019 Border 3-1 Blackburn United Development   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
31/03/2019 Edinburgh Caledonia 7-0 Stenhousemuir   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
31/03/2019 Musselburgh Windsor 1-7 University of Stirling Development   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
31/03/2019 Bishopton 2-3 Glasgow Development   Scottish Div. 2 W/C
31/03/2019 BSC Glasgow 8-1 West Park United   Scottish Div. 2 W/C
31/03/2019 Motherwell Development 0-3 United Glasgow   Scottish Div. 2 W/C
31/03/2019 Saint Mirren 1-3 Clyde   Scottish Div. 2 W/C
31/03/2019 Annan Athletic 3-9 Stranraer   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
31/03/2019 Mid Annandale 2-6 Kilwinning   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
31/03/2019 Rutherglen 2-3 Greenock Morton   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
31/03/2019 Stewarton United 2-1 Gleniffer Thistle   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
30/03/2019 Lewis & Harris 5-0 Buckie   Highlands & Islands Lg.
29/03/2019 Hibernian 0-1 Glasgow City   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
24/03/2019 Glasgow City 4-0 Celtic SWPL Cup
24/03/2019 Motherwell 0-5 Spartans SWPL Cup
24/03/2019 Rangers 4-1 Forfar Farmington SWPL Cup
24/03/2019 University of Stirling 0-6 Hibernian SWPL Cup
24/03/2019 Hamilton Academical 1-1 Saint Johnstone   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
24/03/2019 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 4-1 Buchan   Scottish Div. 1 N
24/03/2019 Aberdeen 6-1 Hamilton Academical Development SWFL1 Cup
24/03/2019 Renfrew 4-1 Cove Rangers SWFL1 Cup
24/03/2019 West Park United 1-7 Bishopton   Scottish Div. 2 W/C
24/03/2019 Airdrieonians 5-0 BSC Glasgow SWFL2 Cup
24/03/2019 Greenock Morton 3-2 Murieston United SWFL2 Cup
24/03/2019 Kilwinning 2-6 Dryburgh Athletic SWFL2 Cup
24/03/2019 Lothian 3-4 Glasgow Development SWFL2 Cup
24/03/2019 Moray 0-5 Motherwell Development SWFL2 Cup
24/03/2019 Pollok 5-1 Edinburgh Caledonia SWFL2 Cup
24/03/2019 Rutherglen 0-1 Clyde SWFL2 Cup
24/03/2019 United Glasgow 5-3 Border SWFL2 Cup
17/03/2019 Forfar Farmington 0-7 Glasgow City   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
17/03/2019 Hibernian 4-0 Rangers   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
17/03/2019 University of Stirling 0-3 Spartans   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
17/03/2019 Hamilton Academical 12-0 Hutchison Vale   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
17/03/2019 Heart of Midlothian 1-1 Saint Johnstone   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
17/03/2019 Kilmarnock 2-0 Glasgow   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
17/03/2019 Partick Thistle 2-1 Dundee United   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
17/03/2019 Deveronvale 1-3 Buchan   Scottish Div. 1 N
17/03/2019 Dunfermline Athletic 5-2 Kelty Hearts   Scottish Div. 1 N
17/03/2019 East Fife 5-2 Montrose   Scottish Div. 1 N
17/03/2019 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 12-1 Raith Rovers   Scottish Div. 1 N
17/03/2019 Stonehaven 0-6 Aberdeen   Scottish Div. 1 N
17/03/2019 Westdyke 1-7 Cove Rangers   Scottish Div. 1 N
17/03/2019 Ayr United 1-6 Boroughmuir Thistle   Scottish Div. 1 S
17/03/2019 Celtic Academy 4-2 Queen's Park   Scottish Div. 1 S
17/03/2019 Glasgow City Development 2-0 Hibernian Development   Scottish Div. 1 S
17/03/2019 Rangers Development 5-0 Kilmarnock Development   Scottish Div. 1 S
17/03/2019 Renfrew 3-2 Blackburn United   Scottish Div. 1 S
17/03/2019 Spartans Development 2-2 Hamilton Academical Development   Scottish Div. 1 S
17/03/2019 Caithness 5-1 Brora Rangers   Highlands & Islands Lg.
17/03/2019 Dunfermline Athletic Development 1-2 Dundee City   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
17/03/2019 East Fife Development 0-0 Buchan Youth   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
17/03/2019 Granite City 1-5 Jeanfield Swifts   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
17/03/2019 Moray 1-7 Dryburgh Athletic   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
17/03/2019 Blackburn United Development 0-1 Lothian   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
17/03/2019 Edinburgh Caledonia 7-0 Airdrieonians   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
17/03/2019 Murieston United 5-1 Musselburgh Windsor   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
17/03/2019 University of Stirling Development 1-0 Border   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
17/03/2019 Glasgow Development 3-3 Clyde   Scottish Div. 2 W/C
17/03/2019 United Glasgow 2-3 Bishopton   Scottish Div. 2 W/C
17/03/2019 West Park United 3-8 Motherwell Development   Scottish Div. 2 W/C
17/03/2019 Gleniffer Thistle 11-0 East Kilbride Thistle   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
17/03/2019 Rutherglen 11-0 Mid Annandale   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
17/03/2019 Stranraer 2-5 Kilwinning   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
16/03/2019 Nairn 0-18 Lewis & Harris   Highlands & Islands Lg.
15/03/2019 Celtic 0-0 Motherwell   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
10/03/2019 Glasgow City 5-1 University of Stirling   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
10/03/2019 Motherwell 0-4 Hibernian   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
10/03/2019 Rangers 2-1 Forfar Farmington   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
10/03/2019 Spartans 1-5 Celtic   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
10/03/2019 Dundee United 1-0 Heart of Midlothian   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
10/03/2019 Glasgow 1-1 Hamilton Academical   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
10/03/2019 Saint Johnstone 0-2 Kilmarnock   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
10/03/2019 Aberdeen 7-0 East Fife   Scottish Div. 1 N
10/03/2019 Buchan 3-1 Stonehaven   Scottish Div. 1 N
10/03/2019 Cove Rangers 3-1 Inverness Caledonian Thistle   Scottish Div. 1 N
10/03/2019 Kelty Hearts 5-0 Deveronvale   Scottish Div. 1 N
10/03/2019 Montrose 7-1 Westdyke   Scottish Div. 1 N
10/03/2019 Raith Rovers 0-10 Dunfermline Athletic   Scottish Div. 1 N
10/03/2019 Boroughmuir Thistle 2-2 Spartans Development   Scottish Div. 1 S
10/03/2019 Hamilton Academical Development 2-5 Rangers Development   Scottish Div. 1 S
10/03/2019 Hibernian Development 14-1 Ayr United   Scottish Div. 1 S
10/03/2019 Kilmarnock Development 0-10 Celtic Academy   Scottish Div. 1 S
10/03/2019 Blackburn United 0-10 Glasgow City Development   Scottish Div. 1 S
10/03/2019 Queen's Park 3-3 Renfrew   Scottish Div. 1 S
10/03/2019 Buchan Youth 4-3 Dunfermline Athletic Development   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
10/03/2019 Dryburgh Athletic 6-1 East Fife Development   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
10/03/2019 Dundee City 9-0 Granite City   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
10/03/2019 Forfar Farmington Ladies 2-1 Moray   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
10/03/2019 Jeanfield Swifts 3-0 Westdyke Thistle   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
10/03/2019 Border 3-2 Murieston United   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
10/03/2019 Lothian 1-5 University of Stirling Development   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
10/03/2019 Musselburgh Windsor 1-5 Stenhousemuir   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
10/03/2019 BSC Glasgow 1-8 Pollok   Scottish Div. 2 W/C
10/03/2019 Saint Mirren 0-2 Glasgow Development   Scottish Div. 2 W/C
10/03/2019 Annan Athletic 0-15 Gleniffer Thistle   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
10/03/2019 Kilwinning 9-0 Clark Drive   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
10/03/2019 Stewarton United 1-1 Rutherglen   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
06/03/2019 Glasgow City Development 1-2 Hibernian Development SWFL1 Cup
03/03/2019 Aberdeen 4-0 Kelty Hearts SWFL1 Cup
03/03/2019 Cove Rangers 5-1 Blackburn United SWFL1 Cup
03/03/2019 East Fife 3-1 Montrose SWFL1 Cup
03/03/2019 Hamilton Academical Development 2-1 Kilmarnock Development SWFL1 Cup
03/03/2019 Rangers Development 2-5 Celtic Academy SWFL1 Cup
03/03/2019 Renfrew 5-0 Inverness Caledonian Thistle SWFL1 Cup
03/03/2019 Westdyke 1-7 Dunfermline Athletic SWFL1 Cup
03/03/2019 Clark Drive 2-6 Rutherglen   SWFL2 Cup
03/03/2019 Dryburgh Athletic 4-1 Forfar Farmington Ladies   SWFL2 Cup
03/03/2019 Dundee City 2-3 Edinburgh Caledonia   SWFL2 Cup
03/03/2019 Glasgow Development 4-0 East Fife Development   SWFL2 Cup
03/03/2019 Jeanfield Swifts 2-3 Clyde   SWFL2 Cup
03/03/2019 Blackburn United 2-3 Border   SWFL2 Cup
03/03/2019 Mid Annandale 0-15 Airdrieonians   SWFL2 Cup
03/03/2019 Moray 5-1 West Park United   SWFL2 Cup
03/03/2019 Motherwell Development 7-2 Buchan Youth   SWFL2 Cup
03/03/2019 Murieston United p 2-2 University of Stirling Development   SWFL2 Cup
03/03/2019 Musselburgh Windsor 1-5 Pollok   SWFL2 Cup
03/03/2019 Stewarton United 3-4 BSC Glasgow   SWFL2 Cup
03/03/2019 Stranraer 4-5 Kilwinning   SWFL2 Cup
03/03/2019 United Glasgow 3-1 Dunfermline Athletic Development   SWFL2 Cup
03/03/2019 Westdyke Thistle 0-6 Greenock Morton   SWFL2 Cup