SCOTTISH WOMEN'S RESULTS DATABASE
LEAGUE SELECTOR CLUB RANKINGS

2021 JAN 21FEB 21MAR 21APR 21MAY 21JUN 21JUL 21AUG 21SEP 21OCT 21NOV 21DEC 21
2020 JAN 20FEB 20MAR 20APR 20MAY 20JUN 20JUL 20AUG 20SEP 20OCT 20NOV 20DEC 20
2019 JAN 19FEB 19MAR 19APR 19MAY 19JUN 19JUL 19AUG 19SEP 19OCT 19NOV 19DEC 19
2018 JAN 18FEB 18MAR 18APR 18MAY 18JUN 18JUL 18AUG 18SEP 18OCT 18NOV 18DEC 18
2017 JAN 17FEB 17MAR 17APR 17MAY 17JUN 17JUL 17AUG 17SEP 17OCT 17NOV 17DEC 17
2016 JAN 16FEB 16MAR 16APR 16MAY 16JUN 16JUL 16AUG 16SEP 16OCT 16NOV 16DEC 16
2015 JAN 15FEB 15MAR 15APR 15MAY 15JUN 15JUL 15AUG 15SEP 15OCT 15NOV 15DEC 15
APRIL 2015 RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2   COMPETITION
29/04/2015 Glasgow City 4-0 Spartans   Scottish Premier Lg.
28/04/2015 Hibernian Development 1-3 Mill United   Scottish Div. 1
26/04/2015 Forfar Farmington 0-4 Celtic   Scottish Premier Lg.
26/04/2015 Glasgow City 12-0 Inverness City   Scottish Premier Lg.
26/04/2015 Heart of Midlothian 0-2 Hibernian   Scottish Premier Lg.
26/04/2015 Hutchison Vale 0-10 Spartans   Scottish Premier Lg.
26/04/2015 Rangers 0-2 Aberdeen   Scottish Premier Lg.
26/04/2015 University of Stirling 3-1 Hamilton Academical   Scottish Premier Lg.
26/04/2015 Buchan 4-1 Celtic Academy   Scottish Div. 1
26/04/2015 Cumbernauld Colts 1-0 Queen's Park   Scottish Div. 1
26/04/2015 Dunfermline Athletic 2-3 Glasgow   Scottish Div. 1
26/04/2015 Murieston United 1-5 East Fife   Scottish Div. 1
26/04/2015 Mill United 5-0 Boroughmuir Thistle SWFL1 Cup
26/04/2015 Dundee City 8-2 Forfar Farmington Ladies   Scottish Div. 2 E/C
26/04/2015 Dundee United Sports Club 0-8 Tayside   Scottish Div. 2 E/C
26/04/2015 East Fife Development 0-2 Falkirk   Scottish Div. 2 E/C
26/04/2015 Forfar Farmington Development 3-7 Central   Scottish Div. 2 E/C
26/04/2015 Riverside 0-7 Falkirk Ladies   Scottish Div. 2 E/C
26/04/2015 Stenhousemuir 0-0 Dunfermline Athletic Development   Scottish Div. 2 E/C
26/04/2015 Aberdeen Reserves 1-0 Dee   Scottish Div. 2 N
26/04/2015 Buchan Youth 0-0 Luthermuir   Scottish Div. 2 N
26/04/2015 Elgin City 5-0 Kemnay   Scottish Div. 2 N
26/04/2015 Stonehaven 1-7 Dee Vale   Scottish Div. 2 N
26/04/2015 Turriff United 2-2 Aberdeen Development   Scottish Div. 2 N
26/04/2015 Claremont 0-5 Motherwell   Scottish Div. 2 SE/W
26/04/2015 Blackburn United 4-1 Edinburgh South   Scottish Div. 2 SE/W
26/04/2015 Seton 2-6 Partick Thistle   Scottish Div. 2 SE/W
26/04/2015 Glasgow Development 7-0 Stranraer   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
26/04/2015 Queen of the South 13-0 United Glasgow   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
26/04/2015 Westerlands 5-4 Kilwinning   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
21/04/2015 Central 1-1 Falkirk Ladies   Scottish Div. 2 E/C
19/04/2015 Buchan 6-0 Bishopton   Scottish Cup
19/04/2015 Buchan Youth 0-2 Kilwinning   Scottish Cup
19/04/2015 Cumbernauld Colts 1-0 Falkirk Ladies   Scottish Cup
19/04/2015 Dunfermline Athletic 1-4 Motherwell   Scottish Cup
19/04/2015 Edinburgh South 2-0 Third Lanark   Scottish Cup
19/04/2015 Glasgow City Development 6-0 Dunfermline Athletic Development   Scottish Cup
19/04/2015 Hutchison Vale Development 0-6 Dee Vale   Scottish Cup
19/04/2015 Kemnay 1-6 Blackburn United   Scottish Cup
19/04/2015 Kilmarnock 11-0 East Fife Development   Scottish Cup
19/04/2015 Mill United 5-0 Murieston United   Scottish Cup
19/04/2015 Elgin City 1-2 Central   Scottish Cup
19/04/2015 Queen of the South 2-1 Claremont   Scottish Cup
19/04/2015 Queen's Park 18-1 Forfar Farmington Ladies   Scottish Cup
19/04/2015 Jeanfield Swifts 5-1 Glasgow Development   Scottish Cup
19/04/2015 Seton 2-5 Harmony Row   Scottish Cup
19/04/2015 Spartans Development 3-4 Glasgow   Scottish Cup
19/04/2015 Glasgow City 11-0 Hutchison Vale SWPL Cup
19/04/2015 Hibernian p 2-2 Spartans SWPL Cup
19/04/2015 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 1-2 Aberdeen SWPL Cup
19/04/2015 University of Stirling 0-4 Celtic SWPL Cup
19/04/2015 Boroughmuir Thistle 3-2 Hibernian Development   Scottish Div. 1
19/04/2015 Falkirk 0-3 Forfar Farmington Development   Scottish Div. 2 E/C
19/04/2015 Stonehaven 2-0 Aberdeen Development   Scottish Div. 2 N
19/04/2015 Rangers Development 3-2 Westerlands   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
12/04/2015 Aberdeen 1-2 Glasgow City   Scottish Premier Lg.
12/04/2015 Celtic 7-1 Heart of Midlothian   Scottish Premier Lg.
12/04/2015 Hamilton Academical 1-4 Hutchison Vale   Scottish Premier Lg.
12/04/2015 Hibernian 3-1 University of Stirling   Scottish Premier Lg.
12/04/2015 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 1-2 Forfar Farmington   Scottish Premier Lg.
12/04/2015 Spartans 0-4 Rangers   Scottish Premier Lg.
12/04/2015 Celtic Academy 1-2 Hibernian Development SWFL1 Cup
12/04/2015 Glasgow 1-2 Dunfermline Athletic SWFL1 Cup
12/04/2015 Jeanfield Swifts 3-2 Cumbernauld Colts SWFL1 Cup
12/04/2015 Dunfermline Athletic Development 2-1 Dundee City   Scottish Div. 2 E/C
12/04/2015 Aberdeen Development 0-1 Dee   Scottish Div. 2 N
12/04/2015 Luthermuir 0-5 Aberdeen Reserves   Scottish Div. 2 N
12/04/2015 Edinburgh South 1-6 Third Lanark   Scottish Div. 2 SE/W
12/04/2015 Seton 0-8 Blackburn United   Scottish Div. 2 SE/W
12/04/2015 Stranraer 1-11 Queen of the South   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
12/04/2015 Central p 4-4 Edinburgh Caledonia SWFL2 Cup
12/04/2015 Claremont 0-9 Kilmarnock SWFL2 Cup
12/04/2015 Dundee United Sports Club 0-4 Falkirk SWFL2 Cup
12/04/2015 Heart of Midlothian Development 1-2 Westerlands SWFL2 Cup
12/04/2015 Motherwell 6-2 Glasgow Development SWFL2 Cup
12/04/2015 Rangers Development 8-3 Glasgow City Development SWFL2 Cup
12/04/2015 Riverside 1-5 Falkirk Ladies SWFL2 Cup
12/04/2015 Tayside 3-2 Stonehaven SWFL2 Cup
05/04/2015 Cumbernauld Colts 1-0 Boroughmuir Thistle   Scottish Div. 1
05/04/2015 Dunfermline Athletic 0-1 Queen's Park   Scottish Div. 1
05/04/2015 East Fife 2-4 Glasgow   Scottish Div. 1
05/04/2015 Hibernian Development 2-0 Celtic Academy   Scottish Div. 1
05/04/2015 Murieston United 0-1 Mill United   Scottish Div. 1
05/04/2015 Jeanfield Swifts 1-2 Buchan   Scottish Div. 1
05/04/2015 Dundee City 2-2 Falkirk Ladies   Scottish Div. 2 E/C
05/04/2015 Dunfermline Athletic Development 3-2 Forfar Farmington Ladies   Scottish Div. 2 E/C
05/04/2015 Forfar Farmington Development 6-4 Tayside   Scottish Div. 2 E/C
05/04/2015 Riverside 1-3 Falkirk   Scottish Div. 2 E/C
05/04/2015 Stenhousemuir 0-12 Central   Scottish Div. 2 E/C
05/04/2015 Aberdeen Development 3-0 Dee Vale   Scottish Div. 2 N
05/04/2015 Dee 2-1 Elgin City   Scottish Div. 2 N
05/04/2015 Kemnay 1-6 Turriff United   Scottish Div. 2 N
05/04/2015 Claremont 5-0 Seton   Scottish Div. 2 SE/W
05/04/2015 Hutchison Vale Development 4-2 Partick Thistle   Scottish Div. 2 SE/W
05/04/2015 Blackburn United 2-2 Edinburgh Caledonia   Scottish Div. 2 SE/W
05/04/2015 Spartans Development 2-8 Motherwell   Scottish Div. 2 SE/W
05/04/2015 Third Lanark 0-10 Heart of Midlothian Development   Scottish Div. 2 SE/W
05/04/2015 Kilmarnock 11-0 Stranraer   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
05/04/2015 Queen of the South 6-1 Kilwinning   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
05/04/2015 Westerlands 6-2 Harmony Row   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW