DATE |
TEAM 1 |
|
SCORE |
|
TEAM 2 |
PTS |
|
COMPETITION |
28/04/2016 |
Ayr United |
|
3-0 |
|
Stranraer |
-3/+3 |
|
SWFL2 Cup |
28/04/2016 |
Dunfermline Athletic Development |
|
0-2 |
|
Bayside |
+1/-1 |
|
SWFL2 Cup |
28/04/2016 |
Edinburgh Caledonia |
|
0-1 |
|
Saint Roch's |
-17/+17 |
|
SWFL2 Cup |
28/04/2016 |
Elgin City |
|
4-1 |
|
Dumbarton United |
+24/-24 |
|
SWFL2 Cup |
28/04/2016 |
Raith Rovers |
|
9-2 |
|
Cumbernauld Colts Development |
±0/±0 |
|
SWFL2 Cup |
28/04/2016 |
Renfrew |
|
8-0 |
|
Granite City |
+8/-8 |
|
SWFL2 Cup |
28/04/2016 |
Stenhousemuir |
|
0-7 |
|
Dundee United |
-1/+1 |
|
SWFL2 Cup |
28/04/2016 |
Westerlands Development |
|
4-3 |
|
Blackburn United |
+3/-3 |
|
SWFL2 Cup |
24/04/2016 |
Aberdeen |
|
1-2 |
|
Rangers |
-16/+16 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
24/04/2016 |
Forfar Farmington |
|
2-4 |
|
Glasgow City |
+6/-6 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
24/04/2016 |
Hibernian |
|
3-2 |
|
Celtic |
-3/+3 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
24/04/2016 |
Spartans |
|
3-1 |
|
University of Stirling |
+2/-2 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
24/04/2016 |
Glasgow |
|
2-1 |
|
Inverness City |
-9/+9 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
24/04/2016 |
Hamilton Academical |
|
1-3 |
|
Heart of Midlothian |
-21/+21 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
24/04/2016 |
Queen's Park |
|
1-2 |
|
Hutchison Vale |
-2/+2 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
24/04/2016 |
Jeanfield Swifts |
|
7-2 |
|
Buchan |
+34/-34 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
24/04/2016 |
Dee |
|
3-1 |
|
Dee Vale |
+17/-17 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
22/04/2016 |
Central |
|
0-5 |
|
Celtic Academy |
-18/+18 |
|
SWFL1 Cup |
22/04/2016 |
Falkirk |
|
1-7 |
|
East Fife |
-9/+9 |
|
SWFL1 Cup |
22/04/2016 |
Hibernian Development |
|
4-1 |
|
Kilmarnock |
+11/-11 |
|
SWFL1 Cup |
22/04/2016 |
Motherwell |
|
7-1 |
|
Westerlands |
+3/-3 |
|
SWFL1 Cup |
20/04/2016 |
Spartans |
|
0-8 |
|
Glasgow City |
-12/+12 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
17/04/2016 |
Forfar Farmington |
|
1-3 |
|
Hibernian |
+3/-3 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
17/04/2016 |
Glasgow City |
|
1-0 |
|
Aberdeen |
-9/+9 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
17/04/2016 |
Rangers |
|
1-0 |
|
Spartans |
+6/-6 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
17/04/2016 |
University of Stirling |
|
2-1 |
|
Celtic |
+18/-18 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
17/04/2016 |
Elgin City |
|
2-3 |
|
Raith Rovers |
+7/-7 |
|
Scottish Cup |
17/04/2016 |
Buchan |
|
5-0 |
|
Inverness City |
+7/-7 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
17/04/2016 |
Hamilton Academical |
|
2-0 |
|
Glasgow |
+11/-11 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
17/04/2016 |
Heart of Midlothian |
|
5-0 |
|
Queen's Park |
+10/-10 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
17/04/2016 |
Hutchison Vale |
|
0-0 |
|
Jeanfield Swifts |
-5/+5 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
17/04/2016 |
Granite City |
|
9-0 |
|
Deveronvale |
+12/-12 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N |
13/04/2016 |
Celtic |
|
5-1 |
|
Rangers |
+8/-8 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
10/04/2016 |
Dundee City |
|
2-7 |
|
East Fife |
-3/+3 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
10/04/2016 |
Dunfermline Athletic |
|
5-1 |
|
Forfar Farmington Development |
+5/-5 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
10/04/2016 |
Falkirk |
|
2-2 |
|
Aberdeen Reserves |
+4/-4 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
10/04/2016 |
Falkirk Ladies |
|
2-0 |
|
Dee |
+12/-12 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
10/04/2016 |
Stonehaven |
|
1-2 |
|
Dee Vale |
-4/+4 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
10/04/2016 |
Tayside |
|
2-2 |
|
Central |
+6/-6 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
10/04/2016 |
Glasgow City Development |
|
2-2 |
|
Cumbernauld Colts |
-7/+7 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
10/04/2016 |
Hibernian Development |
|
1-2 |
|
Motherwell |
+2/-2 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
10/04/2016 |
Rangers Development |
|
6-2 |
|
Boroughmuir Thistle |
+6/-6 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
10/04/2016 |
Spartans Development |
|
1-2 |
|
Heart of Midlothian Development |
-18/+18 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
10/04/2016 |
Westerlands |
|
0-3 |
|
Kilmarnock |
-20/+20 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
10/04/2016 |
Cumbernauld Colts Development |
|
0-5 |
|
Stenhousemuir |
-13/+13 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C |
10/04/2016 |
East Kilbride |
|
1-4 |
|
Blackburn United |
+2/-2 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C |
10/04/2016 |
Saint Roch's |
|
0-2 |
|
Partick Thistle |
-15/+15 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C |
10/04/2016 |
Westerlands Development |
|
1-3 |
|
Motherwell Development |
-27/+27 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C |
10/04/2016 |
Dundee United |
|
12-1 |
|
East Fife Development |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
10/04/2016 |
Dunfermline Athletic Development |
|
4-6 |
|
Seton |
-33/+33 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
10/04/2016 |
Edinburgh Caledonia |
|
1-3 |
|
Raith Rovers |
-14/+14 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
10/04/2016 |
Hutchison Vale Development |
|
1-7 |
|
Bayside |
-10/+10 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
10/04/2016 |
Buchan Youth |
|
1-1 |
|
Kemnay |
-12/+12 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N |
10/04/2016 |
Granite City |
|
6-1 |
|
Forfar Farmington Ladies |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N |
10/04/2016 |
Ross County |
|
2-3 |
|
Elgin City |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N |
10/04/2016 |
Ayr United |
|
3-1 |
|
Pollok |
-3/+3 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 SW |
10/04/2016 |
Renfrew |
|
9-0 |
|
United Glasgow |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 SW |
10/04/2016 |
Stranraer |
|
0-3 |
|
Dumbarton United |
-5/+5 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 SW |
03/04/2016 |
Glasgow |
|
3-1 |
|
Buchan |
+7/-7 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
03/04/2016 |
Inverness Caledonian Thistle |
|
1-1 |
|
Hutchison Vale |
+7/-7 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
03/04/2016 |
Queen's Park |
|
1-10 |
|
Hamilton Academical |
-33/+33 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
03/04/2016 |
Jeanfield Swifts |
|
1-4 |
|
Heart of Midlothian |
-22/+22 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
03/04/2016 |
Aberdeen Reserves |
|
5-0 |
|
Dundee City |
+7/-7 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
03/04/2016 |
Central |
|
3-0 |
|
Falkirk |
+3/-3 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
03/04/2016 |
Dee |
|
2-0 |
|
Tayside |
+7/-7 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
03/04/2016 |
Dunfermline Athletic |
|
4-1 |
|
Stonehaven |
+5/-5 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
03/04/2016 |
East Fife |
|
8-2 |
|
Dee Vale |
+11/-11 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
03/04/2016 |
Forfar Farmington Development |
|
6-2 |
|
Falkirk Ladies |
+30/-30 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
03/04/2016 |
Celtic Academy |
|
4-1 |
|
Boroughmuir Thistle |
+4/-4 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
03/04/2016 |
Cumbernauld Colts |
|
2-2 |
|
Hibernian Development |
-2/+2 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
03/04/2016 |
Heart of Midlothian Development |
|
1-3 |
|
Glasgow City Development |
+3/-3 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
03/04/2016 |
Motherwell |
|
3-1 |
|
Westerlands |
-6/+6 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
03/04/2016 |
Spartans Development |
|
1-5 |
|
Rangers Development |
-21/+21 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
03/04/2016 |
Motherwell Development |
|
6-0 |
|
Cumbernauld Colts Development |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C |
03/04/2016 |
Partick Thistle |
|
3-2 |
|
Blackburn United |
+7/-7 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C |
03/04/2016 |
Stenhousemuir |
|
0-1 |
|
Saint Roch's |
+4/-4 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C |
03/04/2016 |
Westerlands Development |
|
3-2 |
|
East Kilbride |
-11/+11 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C |
03/04/2016 |
Bayside |
|
0-2 |
|
Edinburgh Caledonia |
-26/+26 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
03/04/2016 |
East Fife Development |
|
6-1 |
|
Edinburgh South |
+11/-11 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
03/04/2016 |
Raith Rovers |
|
1-7 |
|
Dundee United |
-13/+13 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
03/04/2016 |
Seton |
|
0-6 |
|
Hutchison Vale Development |
-17/+17 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
03/04/2016 |
Deveronvale |
|
2-2 |
|
Buchan Youth |
-11/+11 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N |
03/04/2016 |
Forfar Farmington Ladies |
|
1-3 |
|
Elgin City |
-7/+7 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N |
03/04/2016 |
Kemnay |
|
2-5 |
|
Granite City |
+4/-4 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N |
03/04/2016 |
Turriff United |
|
6-1 |
|
Ross County |
+11/-11 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N |
03/04/2016 |
Ayr United |
|
5-0 |
|
Stranraer |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 SW |
03/04/2016 |
United Glasgow |
|
3-3 |
|
Dumbarton United |
+11/-11 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 SW |