SCOTTISH WOMEN'S RESULTS DATABASE
LEAGUE SELECTOR CLUB RANKINGS

2021 JAN 21FEB 21MAR 21APR 21MAY 21JUN 21JUL 21AUG 21SEP 21OCT 21NOV 21DEC 21
2020 JAN 20FEB 20MAR 20APR 20MAY 20JUN 20JUL 20AUG 20SEP 20OCT 20NOV 20DEC 20
2019 JAN 19FEB 19MAR 19APR 19MAY 19JUN 19JUL 19AUG 19SEP 19OCT 19NOV 19DEC 19
2018 JAN 18FEB 18MAR 18APR 18MAY 18JUN 18JUL 18AUG 18SEP 18OCT 18NOV 18DEC 18
2017 JAN 17FEB 17MAR 17APR 17MAY 17JUN 17JUL 17AUG 17SEP 17OCT 17NOV 17DEC 17
2016 JAN 16FEB 16MAR 16APR 16MAY 16JUN 16JUL 16AUG 16SEP 16OCT 16NOV 16DEC 16
2015 JAN 15FEB 15MAR 15APR 15MAY 15JUN 15JUL 15AUG 15SEP 15OCT 15NOV 15DEC 15
APRIL 2017 RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2   COMPETITION
30/04/2017 Hamilton Academical 5-1 Aberdeen   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
30/04/2017 Hawick United 0-6 Edinburgh Caledonia   Scottish Cup
30/04/2017 Caithness 2-4 Rutherglen   Scottish Cup
30/04/2017 Deveronvale 13-2 Broxburn Athletic   Scottish Cup
30/04/2017 Dumbarton United 2-9 Boroughmuir Thistle   Scottish Cup
30/04/2017 East Kilbride 1-10 Stonehaven   Scottish Cup
30/04/2017 Edinburgh South 1-3 Dee   Scottish Cup
30/04/2017 Granite City 4-3 Dundee United   Scottish Cup
30/04/2017 Kilmarnock 7-0 Greenock Morton   Scottish Cup
30/04/2017 Murieston United 0-2 Inverness City   Scottish Cup
30/04/2017 Queen of the South 4-2 Stranraer   Scottish Cup
30/04/2017 Queen's Park 2-1 Thistle Weir   Scottish Cup
30/04/2017 Ross County 0-6 Bayside   Scottish Cup
30/04/2017 Stenhousemuir 1-0 Seton   Scottish Cup
30/04/2017 Celtic Academy 2-1 Renfrew SWFL1 Cup
30/04/2017 Cumbernauld Colts 3-2 Hibernian Development SWFL1 Cup
30/04/2017 Buchan Youth 3-5 Hamilton Academical Development SWFL2 Cup
30/04/2017 Hutchison Vale Development 0-4 Dundee City SWFL2 Cup
30/04/2017 Raith Rovers 3-5 Blackburn United SWFL2 Cup
27/04/2017 Celtic Academy 1-0 Boroughmuir Thistle   Scottish Div. 1 S
26/04/2017 Kilwinning 0-5 Greenock Morton   Scottish Div. 2 W
23/04/2017 Celtic 1-3 Hibernian   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
23/04/2017 Hamilton Academical 1-3 Glasgow City   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
23/04/2017 Rangers 1-0 Aberdeen   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
23/04/2017 University of Stirling 0-1 Spartans   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
23/04/2017 Buchan 5-2 Jeanfield Swifts   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
23/04/2017 East Fife 0-4 Glasgow   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
23/04/2017 Heart of Midlothian 1-1 Forfar Farmington   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
23/04/2017 Edinburgh University Hutchison Vale 0-3 Motherwell   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
23/04/2017 Aberdeen Development 3-0 Forfar Farmington Development   Scottish Div. 1 N
23/04/2017 Central 3-1 Dunfermline Athletic   Scottish Div. 1 N
23/04/2017 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 4-2 Dee   Scottish Div. 1 N
23/04/2017 Tayside 0-4 Granite City   Scottish Div. 1 N
23/04/2017 University of Stirling Development 3-2 Falkirk   Scottish Div. 1 N
23/04/2017 Westdyke Dee Vale 1-12 Dundee United   Scottish Div. 1 N
23/04/2017 Boroughmuir Thistle 1-2 Rangers Development   Scottish Div. 1 S
23/04/2017 Cumbernauld Colts 3-2 Renfrew   Scottish Div. 1 S
23/04/2017 Hibernian Development 5-0 Queen's Park   Scottish Div. 1 S
23/04/2017 Kilmarnock 7-0 Heart of Midlothian Development   Scottish Div. 1 S
23/04/2017 Thistle Weir 5-1 Westerlands   Scottish Div. 1 S
23/04/2017 Hawick United 1-6 Glasgow Development   Scottish Div. 2 C
23/04/2017 Broxburn Athletic 0-1 Stenhousemuir   Scottish Div. 2 C
23/04/2017 Cumbernauld Colts Development 1-14 Airdrieonians   Scottish Div. 2 C
23/04/2017 East Kilbride 0-11 Blackburn United   Scottish Div. 2 C
23/04/2017 Linlithgow Rose 2-7 Hamilton Academical Development   Scottish Div. 2 C
23/04/2017 Motherwell Development 1-1 Murieston United   Scottish Div. 2 C
23/04/2017 Bayside 5-3 Dundee City   Scottish Div. 2 E
23/04/2017 East Fife Development 1-2 Raith Rovers   Scottish Div. 2 E
23/04/2017 Edinburgh Caledonia 6-1 Hutchison Vale Development   Scottish Div. 2 E
23/04/2017 Forfar Farmington Ladies 1-2 Edinburgh South   Scottish Div. 2 E
23/04/2017 Letham 2-4 Seton   Scottish Div. 2 E
23/04/2017 Spartans Development 2-0 Montrose   Scottish Div. 2 E
23/04/2017 Moray 3-3 Stonehaven   Scottish Div. 2 N
23/04/2017 Ross County 16-1 Buckie   Scottish Div. 2 N
23/04/2017 Turriff United 2-5 Deveronvale   Scottish Div. 2 N
23/04/2017 Ayr United 3-8 Dumbarton United   Scottish Div. 2 W
23/04/2017 Stranraer 4-8 Queen of the South   Scottish Div. 2 W
23/04/2017 United Glasgow 1-1 Kilmarnock Development   Scottish Div. 2 W
16/04/2017 Aberdeen 0-3 Glasgow City   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
16/04/2017 Celtic 2-1 University of Stirling   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
16/04/2017 Hibernian 6-0 Hamilton Academical   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
16/04/2017 Spartans 3-1 Rangers   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
16/04/2017 East Fife 1-0 Buchan   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
16/04/2017 Glasgow 0-2 Forfar Farmington   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
16/04/2017 Motherwell 2-0 Heart of Midlothian   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
16/04/2017 Jeanfield Swifts 3-4 Edinburgh University Hutchison Vale   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
16/04/2017 Aberdeen Development 4-2 Westdyke Dee Vale   Scottish Div. 1 N
16/04/2017 Dee 0-0 Tayside   Scottish Div. 1 N
16/04/2017 Dunfermline Athletic 4-4 Dundee United   Scottish Div. 1 N
16/04/2017 Falkirk 2-4 Inverness City   Scottish Div. 1 N
16/04/2017 Forfar Farmington Development 2-3 University of Stirling Development   Scottish Div. 1 N
16/04/2017 Granite City 4-3 Central   Scottish Div. 1 N
16/04/2017 Celtic Academy 1-2 Kilmarnock   Scottish Div. 1 S
16/04/2017 Cumbernauld Colts 0-1 Hibernian Development   Scottish Div. 1 S
16/04/2017 Heart of Midlothian Development 0-4 Thistle Weir   Scottish Div. 1 S
16/04/2017 Rangers Development 5-3 Queen's Park   Scottish Div. 1 S
16/04/2017 Westerlands 1-5 Boroughmuir Thistle   Scottish Div. 1 S
16/04/2017 Airdrieonians 4-0 Stenhousemuir   Scottish Div. 2 C
16/04/2017 Broxburn Athletic 5-2 Hawick United   Scottish Div. 2 C
16/04/2017 Glasgow Development 7-0 East Kilbride   Scottish Div. 2 C
16/04/2017 Blackburn United 5-2 Hamilton Academical Development   Scottish Div. 2 C
16/04/2017 Motherwell Development 3-1 Linlithgow Rose   Scottish Div. 2 C
16/04/2017 Murieston United 7-1 Cumbernauld Colts Development   Scottish Div. 2 C
16/04/2017 Edinburgh Caledonia 0-2 Bayside   Scottish Div. 2 E
16/04/2017 Edinburgh South 3-9 Dundee City   Scottish Div. 2 E
16/04/2017 Montrose 4-3 Forfar Farmington Ladies   Scottish Div. 2 E
16/04/2017 Raith Rovers 8-0 Spartans Development   Scottish Div. 2 E
16/04/2017 Seton 3-5 East Fife Development   Scottish Div. 2 E
16/04/2017 Buckie 0-6 Buchan Youth   Scottish Div. 2 N
16/04/2017 Deveronvale 8-1 Moray   Scottish Div. 2 N
16/04/2017 Stonehaven 8-1 Ross County   Scottish Div. 2 N
16/04/2017 Bishopton 4-2 United Glasgow   Scottish Div. 2 W
16/04/2017 Dumbarton United 14-0 Rutherglen   Scottish Div. 2 W
16/04/2017 Kilmarnock Development 4-1 Stranraer   Scottish Div. 2 W
16/04/2017 Pollok 5-6 Kilwinning   Scottish Div. 2 W
16/04/2017 Queen of the South 3-7 Ayr United   Scottish Div. 2 W
11/04/2017 Hutchison Vale Development 1-5 Dundee City   Scottish Div. 2 E
09/04/2017 University of Stirling Development 2-0 Tayside   Scottish Div. 1 N
09/04/2017 Celtic Academy 2-1 Westerlands SWFL1 Cup
09/04/2017 Dunfermline Athletic 2-7 Hibernian Development SWFL1 Cup
09/04/2017 Granite City 2-3 Cumbernauld Colts SWFL1 Cup
09/04/2017 Renfrew 4-3 Dundee United SWFL1 Cup
09/04/2017 Pollok 0-11 Bishopton   Scottish Div. 2 W
09/04/2017 Ayr United 2-3 Blackburn United SWFL2 Cup
09/04/2017 Deveronvale 0-3 Bayside SWFL2 Cup
09/04/2017 Dundee City 3-0 Linlithgow Rose SWFL2 Cup
09/04/2017 Hamilton Academical Development 3-1 Greenock Morton SWFL2 Cup
09/04/2017 Motherwell Development 2-1 Ross County SWFL2 Cup
09/04/2017 Raith Rovers 3-2 Glasgow Development SWFL2 Cup
09/04/2017 Stonehaven 0-4 Hutchison Vale Development SWFL2 Cup
09/04/2017 United Glasgow 1-2 Buchan Youth SWFL2 Cup
03/04/2017 Celtic 2-1 Spartans SWPL Cup
03/04/2017 Hibernian 1-0 Glasgow City SWPL Cup
02/04/2017 Buchan 0-1 Glasgow   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
02/04/2017 Forfar Farmington 5-3 Motherwell   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
02/04/2017 Heart of Midlothian 2-0 Jeanfield Swifts   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
02/04/2017 Edinburgh University Hutchison Vale 3-0 East Fife   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
02/04/2017 Central 5-2 Dee   Scottish Div. 1 N
02/04/2017 Dundee United 4-4 Granite City   Scottish Div. 1 N
02/04/2017 Tayside 1-6 Falkirk   Scottish Div. 1 N
02/04/2017 University of Stirling Development 1-2 Aberdeen Development   Scottish Div. 1 N
02/04/2017 Westdyke Dee Vale 2-4 Dunfermline Athletic   Scottish Div. 1 N
02/04/2017 Boroughmuir Thistle 8-0 Heart of Midlothian Development   Scottish Div. 1 S
02/04/2017 Hibernian Development 2-1 Rangers Development   Scottish Div. 1 S
02/04/2017 Kilmarnock 5-1 Renfrew   Scottish Div. 1 S
02/04/2017 Thistle Weir 2-2 Celtic Academy   Scottish Div. 1 S
02/04/2017 Queen's Park 1-3 Westerlands   Scottish Div. 1 S
02/04/2017 Hawick United 1-6 Airdrieonians   Scottish Div. 2 C
02/04/2017 Cumbernauld Colts Development 1-2 Motherwell Development   Scottish Div. 2 C
02/04/2017 East Kilbride 4-7 Broxburn Athletic   Scottish Div. 2 C
02/04/2017 Hamilton Academical Development 2-2 Glasgow Development   Scottish Div. 2 C
02/04/2017 Linlithgow Rose 0-8 Blackburn United   Scottish Div. 2 C
02/04/2017 Murieston United 1-1 Stenhousemuir   Scottish Div. 2 C
02/04/2017 Bayside 11-0 Edinburgh South   Scottish Div. 2 E
02/04/2017 Dundee City 3-1 Montrose   Scottish Div. 2 E
02/04/2017 East Fife Development 4-2 Hutchison Vale Development   Scottish Div. 2 E
02/04/2017 Forfar Farmington Ladies 1-6 Raith Rovers   Scottish Div. 2 E
02/04/2017 Letham 0-7 Edinburgh Caledonia   Scottish Div. 2 E
02/04/2017 Spartans Development 7-1 Seton   Scottish Div. 2 E
02/04/2017 Buchan Youth 2-2 Stonehaven   Scottish Div. 2 N
02/04/2017 Moray 2-2 Turriff United   Scottish Div. 2 N
02/04/2017 Ross County 3-4 Deveronvale   Scottish Div. 2 N
02/04/2017 Ayr United 1-1 Kilmarnock Development   Scottish Div. 2 W
02/04/2017 Kilwinning 1-4 Dumbarton United   Scottish Div. 2 W
02/04/2017 Rutherglen 4-3 Queen of the South   Scottish Div. 2 W
02/04/2017 Stranraer 2-5 Bishopton   Scottish Div. 2 W
02/04/2017 United Glasgow 1-3 Greenock Morton   Scottish Div. 2 W