SCOTTISH WOMEN'S RESULTS DATABASE
LEAGUE SELECTOR CLUB RANKINGS

2021 JAN 21FEB 21MAR 21APR 21MAY 21JUN 21JUL 21AUG 21SEP 21OCT 21NOV 21DEC 21
2020 JAN 20FEB 20MAR 20APR 20MAY 20JUN 20JUL 20AUG 20SEP 20OCT 20NOV 20DEC 20
2019 JAN 19FEB 19MAR 19APR 19MAY 19JUN 19JUL 19AUG 19SEP 19OCT 19NOV 19DEC 19
2018 JAN 18FEB 18MAR 18APR 18MAY 18JUN 18JUL 18AUG 18SEP 18OCT 18NOV 18DEC 18
2017 JAN 17FEB 17MAR 17APR 17MAY 17JUN 17JUL 17AUG 17SEP 17OCT 17NOV 17DEC 17
2016 JAN 16FEB 16MAR 16APR 16MAY 16JUN 16JUL 16AUG 16SEP 16OCT 16NOV 16DEC 16
2015 JAN 15FEB 15MAR 15APR 15MAY 15JUN 15JUL 15AUG 15SEP 15OCT 15NOV 15DEC 15
APRIL 2018 RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2   COMPETITION
29/04/2018 Buckie 1-3 Raith Rovers   Scottish Cup
29/04/2018 Deveronvale 3-2 Buchan   Scottish Cup
29/04/2018 Edinburgh Caledonia 2-1 Montrose   Scottish Cup
29/04/2018 Falkirk 2-5 Westerlands   Scottish Cup
29/04/2018 Murieston United 3-2 Stenhousemuir   Scottish Cup
29/04/2018 Thistle Weir 5-0 Saint Mirren   Scottish Cup
29/04/2018 Queen's Park 4-0 GOC Academy   Scottish Cup
29/04/2018 Renfrew 13-0 Bonnyrigg Rose   Scottish Cup
29/04/2018 Stranraer 1-7 Bishopton   Scottish Cup
29/04/2018 Turriff United 3-1 West Park United   Scottish Cup
29/04/2018 United Glasgow 4-3 Dryburgh Athletic   Scottish Cup
29/04/2018 Westdyke 2-5 Dundee City   Scottish Cup
29/04/2018 Celtic 4-1 Forfar Farmington SWPL Cup
29/04/2018 Hibernian 3-1 Glasgow City SWPL Cup
29/04/2018 Heart of Midlothian 0-1 Kilmarnock   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
29/04/2018 Motherwell 6-0 Aberdeen   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
29/04/2018 Blackburn United 0-7 Hibernian Development   Scottish Div. 1 S
29/04/2018 Cumbernauld Colts Development 1-6 Glasgow Development   Scottish Div. 2 C
29/04/2018 East Kilbride 0-27 Airdrieonians   Scottish Div. 2 C
29/04/2018 Motherwell Development 11-0 Broxburn Athletic   Scottish Div. 2 C
29/04/2018 Kelty Hearts 7-0 East Fife Development   Scottish Div. 2 E
29/04/2018 Spartans Development 10-1 Jeanfield Swifts   Scottish Div. 2 E
26/04/2018 Dundee United 6-1 University of Stirling Development   Scottish Div. 1 N
24/04/2018 Hutchison Vale Development 0-6 Edinburgh Caledonia   Scottish Div. 2 E
22/04/2018 Celtic 1-3 Hibernian   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
22/04/2018 Glasgow City 1-0 Forfar Farmington   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
22/04/2018 Hamilton Academical 0-4 Rangers   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
22/04/2018 Spartans 1-1 University of Stirling   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
22/04/2018 Glasgow 3-2 Central   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
22/04/2018 Heart of Midlothian 4-1 Aberdeen   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
22/04/2018 Edinburgh University Hutchison Vale 2-2 Kilmarnock   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
22/04/2018 Motherwell 6-0 Saint Johnstone   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
22/04/2018 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 6-3 Deveronvale   Scottish Div. 1 N
22/04/2018 University of Stirling Development 0-1 Westdyke   Scottish Div. 1 N
22/04/2018 Greenock Morton 0-1 Renfrew   Scottish Div. 1 S
22/04/2018 Rangers Development 4-3 Falkirk   Scottish Div. 1 S
22/04/2018 Westerlands 3-2 Boroughmuir Thistle   Scottish Div. 1 S
22/04/2018 Aberdeen Development 0-1 Celtic Academy SWFL1 Cup
22/04/2018 Thistle Weir 0-0 p Hibernian Development SWFL1 Cup
22/04/2018 Airdrieonians 1-0 Motherwell Development   Scottish Div. 2 C
22/04/2018 Central Development 6-3 Broxburn Athletic   Scottish Div. 2 C
22/04/2018 East Kilbride 1-6 Murieston United   Scottish Div. 2 C
22/04/2018 Glasgow City Development 9-0 Cumbernauld Colts Development   Scottish Div. 2 C
22/04/2018 Hamilton Academical Development 2-4 Glasgow Development   Scottish Div. 2 C
22/04/2018 Heart of Midlothian Development 1-4 Dundee City   Scottish Div. 2 E
22/04/2018 Jeanfield Swifts 6-4 Bonnyrigg Rose   Scottish Div. 2 E
22/04/2018 Dumbarton United 0-6 Ayr United   Scottish Div. 2 W
22/04/2018 Rutherglen 1-2 Bishopton   Scottish Div. 2 W
22/04/2018 Saint Mirren 5-3 Queen of the South   Scottish Div. 2 W
22/04/2018 United Glasgow 2-2 Kilwinning   Scottish Div. 2 W
22/04/2018 Dryburgh Athletic 0-3 Spartans Development SWFL2 Cup
22/04/2018 Stonehaven 3-4 Kelty Hearts SWFL2 Cup
17/04/2018 Renfrew 1-2 Hibernian Development   Scottish Div. 1 S
15/04/2018 Forfar Farmington 0-2 Spartans   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
15/04/2018 Hamilton Academical 0-2 Celtic   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
15/04/2018 Hibernian 2-2 Glasgow City   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
15/04/2018 Rangers 4-0 University of Stirling   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
15/04/2018 Aberdeen 4-0 Edinburgh University Hutchison Vale   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
15/04/2018 Glasgow 2-6 Motherwell   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
15/04/2018 Heart of Midlothian 4-3 Central   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
15/04/2018 Saint Johnstone 4-2 Kilmarnock   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
15/04/2018 Dee 1-8 Dundee United   Scottish Div. 1 N
15/04/2018 Deveronvale 3-2 Buchan   Scottish Div. 1 N
15/04/2018 Dunfermline Athletic 3-2 Aberdeen Development   Scottish Div. 1 N
15/04/2018 East Fife 4-0 Westdyke   Scottish Div. 1 N
15/04/2018 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 2-1 Raith Rovers   Scottish Div. 1 N
15/04/2018 University of Stirling Development 0-7 Cove Rangers   Scottish Div. 1 N
15/04/2018 Boroughmuir Thistle 3-5 Queen's Park   Scottish Div. 1 S
15/04/2018 Hibernian Development 3-0 Cumbernauld Colts   Scottish Div. 1 S
15/04/2018 Blackburn United 1-6 Celtic Academy   Scottish Div. 1 S
15/04/2018 Thistle Weir 2-1 Falkirk   Scottish Div. 1 S
15/04/2018 Rangers Development 4-2 Greenock Morton   Scottish Div. 1 S
15/04/2018 Renfrew 3-1 Westerlands   Scottish Div. 1 S
15/04/2018 Hawick United 1-3 Central Development   Scottish Div. 2 C
15/04/2018 Cumbernauld Colts Development 2-1 West Park United   Scottish Div. 2 C
15/04/2018 Glasgow City Development 14-0 Murieston United   Scottish Div. 2 C
15/04/2018 Hamilton Academical Development 0-3 Motherwell Development   Scottish Div. 2 C
15/04/2018 Stenhousemuir 2-1 Broxburn Athletic   Scottish Div. 2 C
15/04/2018 Dryburgh Athletic 2-2 Hutchison Vale Development   Scottish Div. 2 E
15/04/2018 Dundee City 1-6 Edinburgh Caledonia   Scottish Div. 2 E
15/04/2018 East Fife Development 1-2 Heart of Midlothian Development   Scottish Div. 2 E
15/04/2018 Jeanfield Swifts 1-7 GOC Academy   Scottish Div. 2 E
15/04/2018 Kelty Hearts 20-0 Bonnyrigg Rose   Scottish Div. 2 E
15/04/2018 Lothian 1-13 Spartans Development   Scottish Div. 2 E
15/04/2018 Buckie 1-2 Buchan Youth   Scottish Div. 2 N
15/04/2018 Forfar Farmington Ladies 4-3 Moray   Scottish Div. 2 N
15/04/2018 Stonehaven 21-0 Caithness   Scottish Div. 2 N
15/04/2018 Turriff United 1-5 Montrose   Scottish Div. 2 N
15/04/2018 Ayr United 5-0 Bishopton   Scottish Div. 2 W
15/04/2018 Dumbarton United 3-1 Pollok   Scottish Div. 2 W
15/04/2018 Kilmarnock Development 3-2 Gleniffer Thistle   Scottish Div. 2 W
15/04/2018 Kilwinning 5-4 Rutherglen   Scottish Div. 2 W
15/04/2018 Queen of the South 0-4 United Glasgow   Scottish Div. 2 W
15/04/2018 Stranraer 4-1 Saint Mirren   Scottish Div. 2 W
08/04/2018 Aberdeen Development 7-2 University of Stirling Development   Scottish Div. 1 N
08/04/2018 Buchan 0-2 East Fife   Scottish Div. 1 N
08/04/2018 Cove Rangers 6-0 Deveronvale   Scottish Div. 1 N
08/04/2018 Dundee United 2-1 Inverness Caledonian Thistle   Scottish Div. 1 N
08/04/2018 Raith Rovers 2-5 Dunfermline Athletic   Scottish Div. 1 N
08/04/2018 Westdyke 2-1 Dee   Scottish Div. 1 N
08/04/2018 Celtic Academy 2-0 Boroughmuir Thistle   Scottish Div. 1 S
08/04/2018 Cumbernauld Colts 8-2 Renfrew   Scottish Div. 1 S
08/04/2018 Falkirk 1-5 Blackburn United   Scottish Div. 1 S
08/04/2018 Greenock Morton 0-3 Hibernian Development   Scottish Div. 1 S
08/04/2018 Queen's Park 3-4 Rangers Development   Scottish Div. 1 S
08/04/2018 Westerlands 1-3 Thistle Weir   Scottish Div. 1 S
08/04/2018 Cumbernauld Colts Development 0-1 Hawick United   Scottish Div. 2 C
08/04/2018 Glasgow City Development 8-0 Glasgow Development   Scottish Div. 2 C
08/04/2018 Hamilton Academical Development 0-2 Central Development   Scottish Div. 2 C
08/04/2018 Motherwell Development 4-0 Murieston United   Scottish Div. 2 C
08/04/2018 Stenhousemuir 0-4 Airdrieonians   Scottish Div. 2 C
08/04/2018 Bonnyrigg Rose 0-2 Lothian   Scottish Div. 2 E
08/04/2018 Heart of Midlothian Development 1-3 Dryburgh Athletic   Scottish Div. 2 E
08/04/2018 Hutchison Vale Development 1-0 Jeanfield Swifts   Scottish Div. 2 E
08/04/2018 Spartans Development 5-0 East Fife Development   Scottish Div. 2 E
08/04/2018 Buchan Youth 3-1 Turriff United   Scottish Div. 2 N
08/04/2018 Caithness 0-10 Forfar Farmington Ladies   Scottish Div. 2 N
08/04/2018 Montrose 8-0 Ross County   Scottish Div. 2 N
08/04/2018 Moray 7-5 Buckie   Scottish Div. 2 N
08/04/2018 Bishopton 0-3 Kilmarnock Development   Scottish Div. 2 W
08/04/2018 Gleniffer Thistle 0-8 Kilwinning   Scottish Div. 2 W
08/04/2018 Pollok 10-2 Queen of the South   Scottish Div. 2 W
08/04/2018 Rutherglen 1-1 Stranraer   Scottish Div. 2 W
08/04/2018 Saint Mirren 2-3 Dumbarton United   Scottish Div. 2 W
08/04/2018 United Glasgow 0-4 Ayr United   Scottish Div. 2 W
01/04/2018 University of Stirling 3-0 Hamilton Academical   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
01/04/2018 Glasgow 4-0 Saint Johnstone   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
01/04/2018 Deveronvale 1-0 Dee   Scottish Div. 1 N
01/04/2018 Boroughmuir Thistle 2-3 Cumbernauld Colts   Scottish Div. 1 S
01/04/2018 Dunfermline Athletic 2-5 Aberdeen Development SWFL1 Cup
01/04/2018 East Fife 1-3 Hibernian Development SWFL1 Cup
01/04/2018 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 1-9 Celtic Academy SWFL1 Cup
01/04/2018 Thistle Weir 8-1 Queen's Park SWFL1 Cup
01/04/2018 Hawick United 0-3 Hamilton Academical Development   Scottish Div. 2 C
01/04/2018 Heart of Midlothian Development 4-1 GOC Academy   Scottish Div. 2 E
01/04/2018 Ayr United 15-0 Queen of the South   Scottish Div. 2 W
01/04/2018 Gleniffer Thistle 0-2 Saint Mirren   Scottish Div. 2 W
01/04/2018 Kilwinning 1-2 Pollok   Scottish Div. 2 W
01/04/2018 Stranraer 1-5 United Glasgow   Scottish Div. 2 W
01/04/2018 Bishopton 0-1 Stonehaven SWFL2 Cup
01/04/2018 Dryburgh Athletic 3-0 Airdrieonians SWFL2 Cup
01/04/2018 Kelty Hearts 3-0 Edinburgh Caledonia SWFL2 Cup
01/04/2018 Motherwell Development 1-3 Spartans Development SWFL2 Cup