DATE |
TEAM 1 |
|
SCORE |
|
TEAM 2 |
PTS |
|
COMPETITION |
30/04/2019 |
Hibernian Development |
|
4-0 |
|
Hamilton Academical Development |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
28/04/2019 |
Forfar Farmington |
|
3-4 |
|
Celtic |
+4/-4 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
28/04/2019 |
Glasgow City |
|
8-0 |
|
Rangers |
+6/-6 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
28/04/2019 |
Hibernian |
|
2-1 |
|
Spartans |
-9/+9 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
28/04/2019 |
University of Stirling |
|
1-4 |
|
Motherwell |
-18/+18 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
28/04/2019 |
Airdrie |
|
5-2 |
|
Murieston United |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Cup |
28/04/2019 |
Ayr United |
|
1-2 |
|
BSC Glasgow |
-22/+22 |
|
Scottish Cup |
28/04/2019 |
Bishopton |
|
9-2 |
|
Granite City |
+29/-29 |
|
Scottish Cup |
28/04/2019 |
Border |
|
5-0 |
|
Mid Annandale |
+6/-6 |
|
Scottish Cup |
28/04/2019 |
Dunfermline Athletic |
|
13-0 |
|
Stewarton United |
+2/-2 |
|
Scottish Cup |
28/04/2019 |
Greenock Morton |
|
0-4 |
|
Aberdeen |
-2/+2 |
|
Scottish Cup |
28/04/2019 |
Raith Rovers |
|
3-2 |
|
Rutherglen |
-7/+7 |
|
Scottish Cup |
28/04/2019 |
Montrose |
|
5-4 |
|
Renfrew |
+20/-20 |
|
Scottish Cup |
28/04/2019 |
Heart of Midlothian |
|
3-1 |
|
Hamilton Academical |
+10/-10 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
28/04/2019 |
Kilmarnock |
|
3-0 |
|
Hutchison Vale |
+6/-6 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
28/04/2019 |
Partick Thistle |
|
0-1 |
|
Glasgow |
-7/+7 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
28/04/2019 |
Saint Johnstone |
|
1-2 |
|
Dundee United |
-11/+11 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
28/04/2019 |
Glasgow City Development |
|
3-0 |
|
Hamilton Academical Development |
-3/+3 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
28/04/2019 |
Brora Rangers |
|
0-5 |
|
Inverness Caledonian Thistle Development |
-1/+1 |
|
Highlands & Islands Lg. |
28/04/2019 |
Caithness |
|
8-0 |
|
Kirkwall City |
+4/-4 |
|
Highlands & Islands Lg. |
28/04/2019 |
Clachnacuddin |
|
1-2 |
|
Lewis & Harris |
+8/-8 |
|
Highlands & Islands Lg. |
28/04/2019 |
Nairn |
|
5-7 |
|
Buckie |
-8/+8 |
|
Highlands & Islands Lg. |
24/04/2019 |
Hibernian |
|
3-0 |
|
University of Stirling |
-4/+4 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
21/04/2019 |
Forfar Farmington |
|
0-8 |
|
Hibernian |
-7/+7 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
21/04/2019 |
Glasgow City |
|
8-0 |
|
Motherwell |
+4/-4 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
21/04/2019 |
Spartans |
|
0-1 |
|
Rangers |
-13/+13 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
21/04/2019 |
University of Stirling |
|
0-4 |
|
Celtic |
-9/+9 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
21/04/2019 |
Glasgow |
|
2-0 |
|
Dundee United |
+8/-8 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
21/04/2019 |
Heart of Midlothian |
|
1-1 |
|
Partick Thistle |
-9/+9 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
21/04/2019 |
Kilmarnock |
|
0-1 |
|
Hamilton Academical |
-4/+4 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
21/04/2019 |
Saint Johnstone |
|
14-0 |
|
Hutchison Vale |
+35/-35 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
21/04/2019 |
Cove Rangers |
|
4-1 |
|
Deveronvale |
+3/-3 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
21/04/2019 |
Dunfermline Athletic |
|
2-3 |
|
East Fife |
-7/+7 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
21/04/2019 |
Inverness Caledonian Thistle |
|
2-1 |
|
Westdyke |
-9/+9 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
21/04/2019 |
Kelty Hearts |
|
1-3 |
|
Aberdeen |
-4/+4 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
21/04/2019 |
Raith Rovers |
|
1-7 |
|
Stonehaven |
-47/+47 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
21/04/2019 |
Montrose |
|
0-2 |
|
Buchan |
-7/+7 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
21/04/2019 |
Glasgow City Development |
|
5-0 |
|
Rangers Development |
+12/-12 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
21/04/2019 |
Kilmarnock Development |
|
2-6 |
|
Boroughmuir Thistle |
-9/+9 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
21/04/2019 |
Blackburn United |
|
1-0 |
|
Spartans Development |
+9/-9 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
21/04/2019 |
Queen's Park |
|
5-2 |
|
Ayr United |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
21/04/2019 |
Hibernian Development |
|
0-1 |
|
Celtic Academy |
-12/+12 |
|
SWFL1 Cup |
21/04/2019 |
Airdrie |
|
4-1 |
|
Border |
-3/+3 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 SE/C |
21/04/2019 |
Edinburgh Caledonia |
|
4-0 |
|
University of Stirling Development |
+2/-2 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 SE/C |
21/04/2019 |
Musselburgh Windsor |
|
1-1 |
|
Lothian |
-5/+5 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 SE/C |
21/04/2019 |
Stenhousemuir |
|
2-6 |
|
Murieston United |
-37/+37 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 SE/C |
21/04/2019 |
BSC Glasgow |
|
2-2 |
|
Glasgow Development |
+10/-10 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W/C |
21/04/2019 |
Motherwell Development |
|
0-3 |
|
Clyde |
-23/+23 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W/C |
21/04/2019 |
Pollok |
|
6-1 |
|
United Glasgow |
+26/-26 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W/C |
21/04/2019 |
Saint Mirren |
|
2-2 |
|
Bishopton |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W/C |
21/04/2019 |
Dryburgh Athletic |
|
2-2 |
|
Dundee City |
-8/+8 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N/E |
21/04/2019 |
Moray |
|
3-1 |
|
Dunfermline Athletic Development |
+11/-11 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N/E |
21/04/2019 |
Forfar Farmington Ladies |
|
3-1 |
|
East Fife Development |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N/E |
21/04/2019 |
Jeanfield Swifts |
|
1-3 |
|
Buchan Youth |
-20/+20 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N/E |
21/04/2019 |
Westdyke Thistle |
|
3-2 |
|
Granite City |
+18/-18 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N/E |
21/04/2019 |
Greenock Morton |
|
2-1 |
|
Gleniffer Thistle |
-12/+12 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W/SW |
21/04/2019 |
Mid Annandale |
|
10-0 |
|
Annan Athletic |
+5/-5 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W/SW |
21/04/2019 |
Rutherglen |
|
3-1 |
|
Clark Drive |
-5/+5 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W/SW |
21/04/2019 |
Stewarton United |
|
4-0 |
|
Stranraer |
+11/-11 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W/SW |
18/04/2019 |
Celtic |
|
1-2 |
|
Glasgow City |
+2/-2 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
18/04/2019 |
Partick Thistle |
|
0-0 |
|
Kilmarnock |
-2/+2 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
17/04/2019 |
Forfar Farmington |
|
0-2 |
|
Spartans |
-9/+9 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
17/04/2019 |
Motherwell |
|
3-3 |
|
Rangers |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
17/04/2019 |
Hutchison Vale |
|
0-9 |
|
Dundee United |
-55/+55 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
17/04/2019 |
East Fife |
|
1-2 |
|
Hibernian Development |
+1/-1 |
|
SWFL1 Cup |
14/04/2019 |
Glasgow City |
|
5-1 |
|
Rangers |
+3/-3 |
|
SWPL Cup |
14/04/2019 |
Hibernian |
|
3-0 |
|
Spartans |
+2/-2 |
|
SWPL Cup |
14/04/2019 |
Kilmarnock |
|
2-3 |
|
Saint Johnstone |
-13/+13 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
14/04/2019 |
Buchan |
|
2-4 |
|
Aberdeen |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
14/04/2019 |
Deveronvale |
|
6-2 |
|
Montrose |
+25/-25 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
14/04/2019 |
East Fife |
|
6-1 |
|
Raith Rovers |
+3/-3 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
14/04/2019 |
Inverness Caledonian Thistle |
|
7-1 |
|
Kelty Hearts |
+38/-38 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
14/04/2019 |
Stonehaven |
|
2-5 |
|
Cove Rangers |
-8/+8 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
14/04/2019 |
Westdyke |
|
0-4 |
|
Dunfermline Athletic |
-6/+6 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
14/04/2019 |
Ayr United |
|
2-3 |
|
Kilmarnock Development |
-15/+15 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
14/04/2019 |
Boroughmuir Thistle |
|
6-0 |
|
Hamilton Academical Development |
+10/-10 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
14/04/2019 |
Celtic Academy |
|
2-3 |
|
Glasgow City Development |
-14/+14 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
14/04/2019 |
Rangers Development |
|
4-0 |
|
Blackburn United |
+5/-5 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
14/04/2019 |
Renfrew |
|
1-4 |
|
Hibernian Development |
-12/+12 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
14/04/2019 |
Spartans Development |
|
3-5 |
|
Queen's Park |
-12/+12 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
14/04/2019 |
Blackburn United Development |
|
1-1 |
|
Musselburgh Windsor |
-3/+3 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 SE/C |
14/04/2019 |
Lothian |
|
1-2 |
|
Border |
-2/+2 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 SE/C |
14/04/2019 |
Murieston United |
|
1-4 |
|
Edinburgh Caledonia |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 SE/C |
14/04/2019 |
Stenhousemuir |
|
4-3 |
|
Airdrie |
+20/-20 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 SE/C |
14/04/2019 |
Clyde |
|
1-0 |
|
Bishopton |
-4/+4 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W/C |
14/04/2019 |
Glasgow Development |
|
3-2 |
|
Motherwell Development |
-4/+4 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W/C |
14/04/2019 |
United Glasgow |
|
5-0 |
|
BSC Glasgow |
+9/-9 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W/C |
14/04/2019 |
West Park United |
|
1-12 |
|
Pollok |
-10/+10 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W/C |
14/04/2019 |
Buchan Youth |
|
1-2 |
|
Dundee City |
+5/-5 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N/E |
14/04/2019 |
Dunfermline Athletic Development |
|
3-2 |
|
Forfar Farmington Ladies |
+8/-8 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N/E |
14/04/2019 |
East Fife Development |
|
2-0 |
|
Jeanfield Swifts |
+16/-16 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N/E |
14/04/2019 |
Granite City |
|
3-6 |
|
Moray |
-33/+33 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N/E |
14/04/2019 |
Westdyke Thistle |
|
0-13 |
|
Dryburgh Athletic |
-4/+4 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N/E |
14/04/2019 |
Clark Drive |
|
0-2 |
|
Stewarton United |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W/SW |
14/04/2019 |
Gleniffer Thistle |
|
1-7 |
|
Rutherglen |
-14/+14 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W/SW |
07/04/2019 |
Renfrew |
|
3-1 |
|
Aberdeen |
+21/-21 |
|
SWFL1 Cup |
07/04/2019 |
Airdrie |
|
1-3 |
|
Dryburgh Athletic |
-21/+21 |
|
SWFL2 Cup |
07/04/2019 |
Glasgow Development |
|
2-1 |
|
Motherwell Development |
-4/+4 |
|
SWFL2 Cup |
07/04/2019 |
Greenock Morton |
|
2-1 |
|
United Glasgow |
-3/+3 |
|
SWFL2 Cup |
07/04/2019 |
Pollok |
|
3-2 |
|
Clyde |
+5/-5 |
|
SWFL2 Cup |
02/04/2019 |
Dunfermline Athletic |
|
2-3 |
|
Celtic Academy |
+3/-3 |
|
SWFL1 Cup |