SCOTTISH WOMEN'S RESULTS DATABASE
LEAGUE SELECTOR CLUB RANKINGS

2021 JAN 21FEB 21MAR 21APR 21MAY 21JUN 21JUL 21AUG 21SEP 21OCT 21NOV 21DEC 21
2020 JAN 20FEB 20MAR 20APR 20MAY 20JUN 20JUL 20AUG 20SEP 20OCT 20NOV 20DEC 20
2019 JAN 19FEB 19MAR 19APR 19MAY 19JUN 19JUL 19AUG 19SEP 19OCT 19NOV 19DEC 19
2018 JAN 18FEB 18MAR 18APR 18MAY 18JUN 18JUL 18AUG 18SEP 18OCT 18NOV 18DEC 18
2017 JAN 17FEB 17MAR 17APR 17MAY 17JUN 17JUL 17AUG 17SEP 17OCT 17NOV 17DEC 17
2016 JAN 16FEB 16MAR 16APR 16MAY 16JUN 16JUL 16AUG 16SEP 16OCT 16NOV 16DEC 16
2015 JAN 15FEB 15MAR 15APR 15MAY 15JUN 15JUL 15AUG 15SEP 15OCT 15NOV 15DEC 15
APRIL 2019 RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2   COMPETITION
30/04/2019 Hibernian Development 4-0 Hamilton Academical Development   Scottish Div. 1 S
28/04/2019 Forfar Farmington 3-4 Celtic   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
28/04/2019 Glasgow City 8-0 Rangers   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
28/04/2019 Hibernian 2-1 Spartans   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
28/04/2019 University of Stirling 1-4 Motherwell   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
28/04/2019 Airdrieonians 5-2 Murieston United   Scottish Cup
28/04/2019 Ayr United 1-2 BSC Glasgow   Scottish Cup
28/04/2019 Bishopton 9-2 Granite City   Scottish Cup
28/04/2019 Border 5-0 Mid Annandale   Scottish Cup
28/04/2019 Dunfermline Athletic 13-0 Stewarton United   Scottish Cup
28/04/2019 Greenock Morton 0-4 Aberdeen   Scottish Cup
28/04/2019 Montrose 5-4 Renfrew   Scottish Cup
28/04/2019 Raith Rovers 3-2 Rutherglen   Scottish Cup
28/04/2019 Heart of Midlothian 3-1 Hamilton Academical   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
28/04/2019 Kilmarnock 3-0 Hutchison Vale   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
28/04/2019 Partick Thistle 0-1 Glasgow   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
28/04/2019 Saint Johnstone 1-2 Dundee United   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
28/04/2019 Glasgow City Development 3-0 Hamilton Academical Development   Scottish Div. 1 S
28/04/2019 Brora Rangers 0-5 Inverness Caledonian Thistle Development   Highlands & Islands Lg.
28/04/2019 Caithness 8-0 Kirkwall City   Highlands & Islands Lg.
28/04/2019 Clachnacuddin 1-2 Lewis & Harris   Highlands & Islands Lg.
28/04/2019 Nairn 5-7 Buckie   Highlands & Islands Lg.
24/04/2019 Hibernian 3-0 University of Stirling   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
21/04/2019 Forfar Farmington 0-8 Hibernian   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
21/04/2019 Glasgow City 8-0 Motherwell   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
21/04/2019 Spartans 0-1 Rangers   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
21/04/2019 University of Stirling 0-4 Celtic   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
21/04/2019 Glasgow 2-0 Dundee United   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
21/04/2019 Heart of Midlothian 1-1 Partick Thistle   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
21/04/2019 Kilmarnock 0-1 Hamilton Academical   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
21/04/2019 Saint Johnstone 14-0 Hutchison Vale   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
21/04/2019 Cove Rangers 4-1 Deveronvale   Scottish Div. 1 N
21/04/2019 Dunfermline Athletic 2-3 East Fife   Scottish Div. 1 N
21/04/2019 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 2-1 Westdyke   Scottish Div. 1 N
21/04/2019 Kelty Hearts 1-3 Aberdeen   Scottish Div. 1 N
21/04/2019 Montrose 0-2 Buchan   Scottish Div. 1 N
21/04/2019 Raith Rovers 1-7 Stonehaven   Scottish Div. 1 N
21/04/2019 Glasgow City Development 5-0 Rangers Development   Scottish Div. 1 S
21/04/2019 Kilmarnock Development 2-6 Boroughmuir Thistle   Scottish Div. 1 S
21/04/2019 Blackburn United 1-0 Spartans Development   Scottish Div. 1 S
21/04/2019 Queen's Park 5-2 Ayr United   Scottish Div. 1 S
21/04/2019 Hibernian Development 0-1 Celtic Academy SWFL1 Cup
21/04/2019 Dryburgh Athletic 2-2 Dundee City   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
21/04/2019 Forfar Farmington Ladies 3-1 East Fife Development   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
21/04/2019 Jeanfield Swifts 1-3 Buchan Youth   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
21/04/2019 Moray 3-1 Dunfermline Athletic Development   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
21/04/2019 Westdyke Thistle 3-2 Granite City   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
21/04/2019 Airdrieonians 4-1 Border   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
21/04/2019 Edinburgh Caledonia 4-0 University of Stirling Development   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
21/04/2019 Musselburgh Windsor 1-1 Lothian   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
21/04/2019 Stenhousemuir 2-6 Murieston United   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
21/04/2019 BSC Glasgow 2-2 Glasgow Development   Scottish Div. 2 W/C
21/04/2019 Motherwell Development 0-3 Clyde   Scottish Div. 2 W/C
21/04/2019 Pollok 6-1 United Glasgow   Scottish Div. 2 W/C
21/04/2019 Saint Mirren 2-2 Bishopton   Scottish Div. 2 W/C
21/04/2019 Greenock Morton 2-1 Gleniffer Thistle   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
21/04/2019 Mid Annandale 10-0 Annan Athletic   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
21/04/2019 Rutherglen 3-1 Clark Drive   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
21/04/2019 Stewarton United 4-0 Stranraer   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
18/04/2019 Celtic 1-2 Glasgow City   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
18/04/2019 Partick Thistle 0-0 Kilmarnock   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
17/04/2019 Forfar Farmington 0-2 Spartans   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
17/04/2019 Motherwell 3-3 Rangers   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
17/04/2019 Hutchison Vale 0-9 Dundee United   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
17/04/2019 East Fife 1-2 Hibernian Development SWFL1 Cup
14/04/2019 Glasgow City 5-1 Rangers SWPL Cup
14/04/2019 Hibernian 3-0 Spartans SWPL Cup
14/04/2019 Kilmarnock 2-3 Saint Johnstone   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
14/04/2019 Buchan 2-4 Aberdeen   Scottish Div. 1 N
14/04/2019 Deveronvale 6-2 Montrose   Scottish Div. 1 N
14/04/2019 East Fife 6-1 Raith Rovers   Scottish Div. 1 N
14/04/2019 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 7-1 Kelty Hearts   Scottish Div. 1 N
14/04/2019 Stonehaven 2-5 Cove Rangers   Scottish Div. 1 N
14/04/2019 Westdyke 0-4 Dunfermline Athletic   Scottish Div. 1 N
14/04/2019 Ayr United 2-3 Kilmarnock Development   Scottish Div. 1 S
14/04/2019 Boroughmuir Thistle 6-0 Hamilton Academical Development   Scottish Div. 1 S
14/04/2019 Celtic Academy 2-3 Glasgow City Development   Scottish Div. 1 S
14/04/2019 Rangers Development 4-0 Blackburn United   Scottish Div. 1 S
14/04/2019 Renfrew 1-4 Hibernian Development   Scottish Div. 1 S
14/04/2019 Spartans Development 3-5 Queen's Park   Scottish Div. 1 S
14/04/2019 Buchan Youth 1-2 Dundee City   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
14/04/2019 Dunfermline Athletic Development 3-2 Forfar Farmington Ladies   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
14/04/2019 East Fife Development 2-0 Jeanfield Swifts   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
14/04/2019 Granite City 3-6 Moray   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
14/04/2019 Westdyke Thistle 0-13 Dryburgh Athletic   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
14/04/2019 Blackburn United Development 1-1 Musselburgh Windsor   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
14/04/2019 Lothian 1-2 Border   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
14/04/2019 Murieston United 1-4 Edinburgh Caledonia   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
14/04/2019 Stenhousemuir 4-3 Airdrieonians   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
14/04/2019 Clyde 1-0 Bishopton   Scottish Div. 2 W/C
14/04/2019 Glasgow Development 3-2 Motherwell Development   Scottish Div. 2 W/C
14/04/2019 United Glasgow 5-0 BSC Glasgow   Scottish Div. 2 W/C
14/04/2019 West Park United 1-12 Pollok   Scottish Div. 2 W/C
14/04/2019 Clark Drive 0-2 Stewarton United   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
14/04/2019 Gleniffer Thistle 1-7 Rutherglen   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
07/04/2019 Renfrew 3-1 Aberdeen SWFL1 Cup
07/04/2019 Airdrieonians 1-3 Dryburgh Athletic SWFL2 Cup
07/04/2019 Glasgow Development 2-1 Motherwell Development SWFL2 Cup
07/04/2019 Greenock Morton 2-1 United Glasgow SWFL2 Cup
07/04/2019 Pollok 3-2 Clyde SWFL2 Cup
02/04/2019 Dunfermline Athletic 2-3 Celtic Academy SWFL1 Cup