SCOTTISH WOMEN'S RESULTS DATABASE
LEAGUE SELECTOR CLUB RANKINGS

2021 JAN 21FEB 21MAR 21APR 21MAY 21JUN 21JUL 21AUG 21SEP 21OCT 21NOV 21DEC 21
2020 JAN 20FEB 20MAR 20APR 20MAY 20JUN 20JUL 20AUG 20SEP 20OCT 20NOV 20DEC 20
2019 JAN 19FEB 19MAR 19APR 19MAY 19JUN 19JUL 19AUG 19SEP 19OCT 19NOV 19DEC 19
2018 JAN 18FEB 18MAR 18APR 18MAY 18JUN 18JUL 18AUG 18SEP 18OCT 18NOV 18DEC 18
2017 JAN 17FEB 17MAR 17APR 17MAY 17JUN 17JUL 17AUG 17SEP 17OCT 17NOV 17DEC 17
2016 JAN 16FEB 16MAR 16APR 16MAY 16JUN 16JUL 16AUG 16SEP 16OCT 16NOV 16DEC 16
2015 JAN 15FEB 15MAR 15APR 15MAY 15JUN 15JUL 15AUG 15SEP 15OCT 15NOV 15DEC 15
MAY 2015 RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2   COMPETITION
31/05/2015 Aberdeen 3-1 Inverness City   Scottish Premier Lg.
31/05/2015 Forfar Farmington 0-1 Hamilton Academical   Scottish Premier Lg.
31/05/2015 Glasgow City 6-1 Heart of Midlothian   Scottish Premier Lg.
31/05/2015 Hutchison Vale 0-4 Hibernian   Scottish Premier Lg.
31/05/2015 Rangers 3-1 University of Stirling   Scottish Premier Lg.
31/05/2015 Spartans 0-3 Celtic   Scottish Premier Lg.
31/05/2015 Dunfermline Athletic 1-2 Hibernian Development   Scottish Div. 1
31/05/2015 East Fife 1-2 Jeanfield Swifts   Scottish Div. 1
31/05/2015 Glasgow 3-2 Boroughmuir Thistle   Scottish Div. 1
31/05/2015 Mill United 2-2 Celtic Academy   Scottish Div. 1
31/05/2015 Murieston United 3-1 Cumbernauld Colts   Scottish Div. 1
31/05/2015 Queen's Park 4-1 Buchan   Scottish Div. 1
31/05/2015 Tayside 4-1 East Fife Development   Scottish Div. 2 E/C
31/05/2015 Edinburgh Caledonia 2-6 Spartans Development   Scottish Div. 2 SE/W
31/05/2015 Heart of Midlothian Development 5-2 Blackburn United   Scottish Div. 2 SE/W
31/05/2015 Partick Thistle 1-2 Claremont   Scottish Div. 2 SE/W
31/05/2015 Bishopton 0-7 Glasgow City Development   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
31/05/2015 Kilwinning 4-0 Glasgow Development   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
31/05/2015 Kilmarnock 0-1 Rangers Development SWFL2 Cup
31/05/2015 Motherwell 14-0 Falkirk Ladies SWFL2 Cup
28/05/2015 Jeanfield Swifts 2-0 Boroughmuir Thistle   Scottish Div. 1
24/05/2015 Celtic 7-0 Hutchison Vale   Scottish Premier Lg.
24/05/2015 Hamilton Academical 0-5 Aberdeen   Scottish Premier Lg.
24/05/2015 Heart of Midlothian 2-0 Forfar Farmington   Scottish Premier Lg.
24/05/2015 Hibernian 2-1 Rangers   Scottish Premier Lg.
24/05/2015 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 0-7 Spartans   Scottish Premier Lg.
24/05/2015 University of Stirling 0-3 Glasgow City   Scottish Premier Lg.
24/05/2015 Buchan 2-5 Mill United   Scottish Div. 1
24/05/2015 Celtic Academy 6-3 Boroughmuir Thistle   Scottish Div. 1
24/05/2015 Cumbernauld Colts 2-3 Dunfermline Athletic   Scottish Div. 1
24/05/2015 Hibernian Development 5-0 East Fife   Scottish Div. 1
24/05/2015 Murieston United 1-4 Glasgow   Scottish Div. 1
24/05/2015 Jeanfield Swifts 4-3 Queen's Park   Scottish Div. 1
24/05/2015 East Fife Development 0-10 Falkirk Ladies   Scottish Div. 2 E/C
24/05/2015 Forfar Farmington Development 1-3 Dunfermline Athletic Development   Scottish Div. 2 E/C
24/05/2015 Riverside 1-10 Dundee City   Scottish Div. 2 E/C
24/05/2015 Tayside 2-2 Falkirk   Scottish Div. 2 E/C
24/05/2015 Aberdeen Reserves 2-1 Aberdeen Development   Scottish Div. 2 N
24/05/2015 Luthermuir 1-3 Dee   Scottish Div. 2 N
24/05/2015 Elgin City 1-9 Dee Vale   Scottish Div. 2 N
24/05/2015 Stonehaven 5-3 Turriff United   Scottish Div. 2 N
24/05/2015 Claremont 0-1 Heart of Midlothian Development   Scottish Div. 2 SE/W
24/05/2015 Hutchison Vale Development 3-1 Edinburgh South   Scottish Div. 2 SE/W
24/05/2015 Partick Thistle 0-11 Motherwell   Scottish Div. 2 SE/W
24/05/2015 Seton 0-3 Edinburgh Caledonia   Scottish Div. 2 SE/W
24/05/2015 Glasgow Development 2-1 Bishopton   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
24/05/2015 Harmony Row 6-2 Stranraer   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
24/05/2015 Queen of the South 0-9 Glasgow City Development   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
24/05/2015 Westerlands 9-0 United Glasgow   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
21/05/2015 Celtic Academy 0-2 Jeanfield Swifts   Scottish Div. 1
21/05/2015 Rangers Development 3-3 Glasgow City Development   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
19/05/2015 United Glasgow 0-8 Kilmarnock   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
17/05/2015 Forfar Farmington 2-2 University of Stirling   Scottish Premier Lg.
17/05/2015 Glasgow City 3-3 Hibernian   Scottish Premier Lg.
17/05/2015 Heart of Midlothian 1-1 Hamilton Academical   Scottish Premier Lg.
17/05/2015 Hutchison Vale 2-1 Inverness City   Scottish Premier Lg.
17/05/2015 Rangers 2-1 Celtic   Scottish Premier Lg.
17/05/2015 Spartans 0-0 Aberdeen   Scottish Premier Lg.
17/05/2015 Aberdeen Development p 2-2 Jeanfield Swifts   Scottish Cup
17/05/2015 Buchan 1-3 Glasgow   Scottish Cup
17/05/2015 Celtic Academy 2-3 Hibernian Development   Scottish Cup
17/05/2015 Central 3-4 Dundee City   Scottish Cup
17/05/2015 Cumbernauld Colts 15-1 Riverside   Scottish Cup
17/05/2015 East Fife 12-0 Edinburgh South   Scottish Cup
17/05/2015 Glasgow City Development 6-2 Westerlands   Scottish Cup
17/05/2015 Kilmarnock 2-0 Heart of Midlothian Development   Scottish Cup
17/05/2015 Mill United 5-1 Dee   Scottish Cup
17/05/2015 Motherwell 9-1 Aberdeen Reserves   Scottish Cup
17/05/2015 Queen's Park 13-1 Kilwinning   Scottish Cup
17/05/2015 Rangers Development 7-0 Tayside   Scottish Cup
17/05/2015 Stenhousemuir 0-5 Dee Vale   Scottish Cup
17/05/2015 Stonehaven 1-0 Harmony Row   Scottish Cup
17/05/2015 Stranraer 0-10 Partick Thistle   Scottish Cup
17/05/2015 Falkirk Ladies 6-1 Forfar Farmington Ladies   Scottish Div. 2 E/C
17/05/2015 Claremont 2-2 Spartans Development   Scottish Div. 2 SE/W
13/05/2015 East Fife 0-2 Dunfermline Athletic   Scottish Div. 1
13/05/2015 Mill United 1-2 Cumbernauld Colts   Scottish Div. 1
13/05/2015 Falkirk Ladies 6-0 Stenhousemuir   Scottish Div. 2 E/C
13/05/2015 Motherwell 19-0 Edinburgh South   Scottish Div. 2 SE/W
12/05/2015 Glasgow 1-3 Hibernian Development   Scottish Div. 1
10/05/2015 Glasgow City 4-0 Celtic SWPL Cup
10/05/2015 Hibernian 4-0 Aberdeen SWPL Cup
10/05/2015 Boroughmuir Thistle 1-2 Buchan   Scottish Div. 1
10/05/2015 Dunfermline Athletic 1-1 Murieston United   Scottish Div. 1
10/05/2015 East Fife 1-2 Cumbernauld Colts   Scottish Div. 1
10/05/2015 Glasgow 3-2 Celtic Academy   Scottish Div. 1
10/05/2015 Queen's Park 0-5 Hibernian Development   Scottish Div. 1
10/05/2015 Jeanfield Swifts 6-1 Mill United SWFL1 Cup
10/05/2015 Central 5-0 East Fife Development   Scottish Div. 2 E/C
10/05/2015 Dundee City 8-1 Stenhousemuir   Scottish Div. 2 E/C
10/05/2015 Dunfermline Athletic Development 2-0 Riverside   Scottish Div. 2 E/C
10/05/2015 Aberdeen Development 6-2 Elgin City   Scottish Div. 2 N
10/05/2015 Dee 4-0 Buchan Youth   Scottish Div. 2 N
10/05/2015 Dee Vale 5-1 Turriff United   Scottish Div. 2 N
10/05/2015 Kemnay 0-7 Aberdeen Reserves   Scottish Div. 2 N
10/05/2015 Luthermuir 2-3 Stonehaven   Scottish Div. 2 N
10/05/2015 Bishopton 5-2 Queen of the South   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
10/05/2015 Glasgow City Development 5-2 Kilmarnock   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
10/05/2015 Kilwinning 8-0 Harmony Row   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
10/05/2015 Stranraer 1-3 Westerlands   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
10/05/2015 United Glasgow 1-8 Glasgow Development   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
10/05/2015 Tayside 3-4 Falkirk Ladies SWFL2 Cup
03/05/2015 Aberdeen 3-3 Hutchison Vale   Scottish Premier Lg.
03/05/2015 Celtic 1-2 Glasgow City   Scottish Premier Lg.
03/05/2015 Hamilton Academical 0-2 Spartans   Scottish Premier Lg.
03/05/2015 Hibernian 7-2 Forfar Farmington   Scottish Premier Lg.
03/05/2015 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 0-6 Rangers   Scottish Premier Lg.
03/05/2015 University of Stirling 3-3 Heart of Midlothian   Scottish Premier Lg.
03/05/2015 Glasgow 1-1 Buchan   Scottish Div. 1
03/05/2015 Queen's Park 6-3 Murieston United   Scottish Div. 1
03/05/2015 Dunfermline Athletic 0-1 Hibernian Development SWFL1 Cup
03/05/2015 Central 17-1 Riverside   Scottish Div. 2 E/C
03/05/2015 Buchan Youth 2-5 Stonehaven   Scottish Div. 2 N
03/05/2015 Glasgow City Development 23-0 United Glasgow   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
03/05/2015 Kilwinning 6-1 Bishopton   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
03/05/2015 Kilmarnock 7-0 Edinburgh Caledonia SWFL2 Cup
03/05/2015 Rangers Development 8-1 Falkirk SWFL2 Cup
03/05/2015 Westerlands 1-7 Motherwell SWFL2 Cup