DATE |
TEAM 1 |
|
SCORE |
|
TEAM 2 |
PTS |
|
COMPETITION |
31/05/2016 |
Bishopton |
|
1-3 |
|
Dumbarton United |
-12/+12 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 SW |
29/05/2016 |
Celtic |
|
2-3 |
|
Glasgow City |
+2/-2 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
29/05/2016 |
Forfar Farmington |
|
0-3 |
|
Spartans |
-20/+20 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
29/05/2016 |
Hibernian |
|
8-0 |
|
Aberdeen |
+13/-13 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
29/05/2016 |
University of Stirling |
|
1-0 |
|
Rangers |
+9/-9 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
29/05/2016 |
Buchan |
|
3-3 |
|
Hutchison Vale |
-2/+2 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
29/05/2016 |
Heart of Midlothian |
|
2-1 |
|
Jeanfield Swifts |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
29/05/2016 |
Inverness Caledonian Thistle |
|
1-10 |
|
Heart of Midlothian |
-18/+18 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
29/05/2016 |
Jeanfield Swifts |
|
2-3 |
|
Hamilton Academical |
-8/+8 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
29/05/2016 |
Dee Vale |
|
0-7 |
|
Tayside |
-61/+61 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
29/05/2016 |
Celtic Academy |
|
2-3 |
|
East Fife |
-14/+14 |
|
SWFL1 Cup |
29/05/2016 |
Motherwell |
|
0-4 |
|
Hibernian Development |
-47/+47 |
|
SWFL1 Cup |
29/05/2016 |
Turriff United |
|
3-5 |
|
Deveronvale |
-13/+13 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N |
29/05/2016 |
Pollok |
|
3-4 |
|
Bishopton |
-9/+9 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 SW |
29/05/2016 |
Saint Roch's |
|
1-4 |
|
Dundee United |
+2/-2 |
|
SWFL2 Cup |
29/05/2016 |
Westerlands Development |
|
2-3 |
|
Dunfermline Athletic Development |
-20/+20 |
|
SWFL2 Cup |
23/05/2016 |
Glasgow City |
|
8-1 |
|
University of Stirling |
+2/-2 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
22/05/2016 |
Aberdeen |
|
4-0 |
|
Spartans |
+16/-16 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
22/05/2016 |
Forfar Farmington |
|
2-3 |
|
Celtic |
+3/-3 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
22/05/2016 |
Rangers |
|
0-6 |
|
Hibernian |
-15/+15 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
22/05/2016 |
Bishopton |
|
0-1 |
|
Dee Vale |
+6/-6 |
|
Scottish Cup |
22/05/2016 |
Hamilton Academical |
|
11-0 |
|
Inverness City |
+11/-11 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
22/05/2016 |
Heart of Midlothian |
|
4-1 |
|
Buchan |
+11/-11 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
22/05/2016 |
Hutchison Vale |
|
0-2 |
|
Glasgow |
-13/+13 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
22/05/2016 |
Queen's Park |
|
0-13 |
|
Jeanfield Swifts |
-45/+45 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
22/05/2016 |
Aberdeen Reserves |
|
1-5 |
|
Dunfermline Athletic |
-25/+25 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
22/05/2016 |
Central |
|
5-4 |
|
Forfar Farmington Development |
-5/+5 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
22/05/2016 |
Dee |
|
3-1 |
|
Stonehaven |
+4/-4 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
22/05/2016 |
Dundee City |
|
2-3 |
|
Falkirk |
-6/+6 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
22/05/2016 |
East Fife |
|
8-1 |
|
Falkirk Ladies |
+4/-4 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
22/05/2016 |
Boroughmuir Thistle |
|
1-4 |
|
Hibernian Development |
-8/+8 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
22/05/2016 |
Celtic Academy |
|
5-0 |
|
Glasgow City Development |
+27/-27 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
22/05/2016 |
Cumbernauld Colts |
|
3-1 |
|
Rangers Development |
+10/-10 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
22/05/2016 |
Kilmarnock |
|
7-0 |
|
Spartans Development |
+19/-19 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
22/05/2016 |
Motherwell |
|
9-0 |
|
Heart of Midlothian Development |
+2/-2 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
22/05/2016 |
Cumbernauld Colts Development |
|
0-16 |
|
Blackburn United |
-4/+4 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C |
22/05/2016 |
East Kilbride |
|
1-3 |
|
Saint Roch's |
+3/-3 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C |
22/05/2016 |
Motherwell Development |
|
2-1 |
|
Stenhousemuir |
-8/+8 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C |
22/05/2016 |
Westerlands Development |
|
1-5 |
|
Partick Thistle |
-39/+39 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C |
22/05/2016 |
Dunfermline Athletic Development |
|
0-3 |
|
Raith Rovers |
-5/+5 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
22/05/2016 |
Edinburgh Caledonia |
|
14-0 |
|
Edinburgh South |
+3/-3 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
22/05/2016 |
Hutchison Vale Development |
|
1-2 |
|
East Fife Development |
-15/+15 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
22/05/2016 |
Seton |
|
4-3 |
|
Bayside |
+24/-24 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
22/05/2016 |
Buchan Youth |
|
1-3 |
|
Elgin City |
-8/+8 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N |
22/05/2016 |
Deveronvale |
|
6-0 |
|
Kemnay |
+3/-3 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N |
22/05/2016 |
Ross County |
|
1-6 |
|
Granite City |
-2/+2 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N |
22/05/2016 |
Turriff United |
|
4-3 |
|
Forfar Farmington Ladies |
-5/+5 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N |
22/05/2016 |
Ayr United |
|
2-1 |
|
United Glasgow |
-11/+11 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 SW |
22/05/2016 |
Stranraer |
|
1-11 |
|
Renfrew |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 SW |
18/05/2016 |
Aberdeen |
|
0-2 |
|
Forfar Farmington |
-29/+29 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
15/05/2016 |
Aberdeen |
|
0-1 |
|
Celtic |
-6/+6 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
15/05/2016 |
Forfar Farmington |
|
2-0 |
|
University of Stirling |
+10/-10 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
15/05/2016 |
Hibernian |
|
4-0 |
|
Spartans |
+4/-4 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
15/05/2016 |
Rangers |
|
0-3 |
|
Glasgow City |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
15/05/2016 |
Glasgow |
|
3-2 |
|
Jeanfield Swifts |
-2/+2 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
15/05/2016 |
Hamilton Academical |
|
5-2 |
|
Buchan |
+12/-12 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
15/05/2016 |
Heart of Midlothian |
|
1-1 |
|
Hutchison Vale |
-5/+5 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
15/05/2016 |
Queen's Park |
|
4-3 |
|
Inverness City |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
15/05/2016 |
Dunfermline Athletic |
|
7-0 |
|
Central |
+27/-27 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
15/05/2016 |
Falkirk |
|
2-0 |
|
Dee Vale |
+18/-18 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
15/05/2016 |
Falkirk Ladies |
|
1-5 |
|
Aberdeen Reserves |
-21/+21 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
15/05/2016 |
Forfar Farmington Development |
|
2-2 |
|
Dee |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
15/05/2016 |
Stonehaven |
|
2-5 |
|
Dundee City |
-33/+33 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
15/05/2016 |
Tayside |
|
1-6 |
|
East Fife |
-6/+6 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
15/05/2016 |
Glasgow City Development |
|
0-3 |
|
Kilmarnock |
-38/+38 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
15/05/2016 |
Heart of Midlothian Development |
|
1-8 |
|
Cumbernauld Colts |
-15/+15 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
15/05/2016 |
Hibernian Development |
|
0-1 |
|
Celtic Academy |
-12/+12 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
15/05/2016 |
Spartans Development |
|
0-10 |
|
Motherwell |
-10/+10 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
15/05/2016 |
Westerlands |
|
3-0 |
|
Boroughmuir Thistle |
+13/-13 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
15/05/2016 |
Dunfermline Athletic Development |
|
p 0-0 |
|
Ayr United |
+7/-7 |
|
SWFL2 Cup |
15/05/2016 |
Elgin City |
|
0-1 |
|
Saint Roch's |
-4/+4 |
|
SWFL2 Cup |
15/05/2016 |
Renfrew |
|
2-4 |
|
Dundee United |
-17/+17 |
|
SWFL2 Cup |
15/05/2016 |
Westerlands Development |
|
5-0 |
|
Raith Rovers |
+34/-34 |
|
SWFL2 Cup |
08/05/2016 |
Boroughmuir Thistle |
|
3-2 |
|
Kilmarnock |
+9/-9 |
|
Scottish Cup |
08/05/2016 |
Caithness |
|
2-16 |
|
Dunfermline Athletic |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Cup |
08/05/2016 |
Dundee City |
|
1-2 |
|
Granite City |
+2/-2 |
|
Scottish Cup |
08/05/2016 |
East Kilbride |
|
5-2 |
|
Edinburgh South |
+13/-13 |
|
Scottish Cup |
08/05/2016 |
Kemnay |
|
0-2 |
|
Saint Roch's |
+6/-6 |
|
Scottish Cup |
08/05/2016 |
Blackburn United |
|
0-5 |
|
Dundee United |
-6/+6 |
|
Scottish Cup |
08/05/2016 |
Motherwell |
|
12-0 |
|
Central |
+5/-5 |
|
Scottish Cup |
08/05/2016 |
Renfrew |
|
4-3 |
|
Cumbernauld Colts |
+2/-2 |
|
Scottish Cup |
08/05/2016 |
Ross County |
|
2-1 |
|
Stranraer |
+4/-4 |
|
Scottish Cup |
08/05/2016 |
Stonehaven |
|
1-9 |
|
East Fife |
-12/+12 |
|
Scottish Cup |
08/05/2016 |
Tayside |
|
1-3 |
|
Dee |
-15/+15 |
|
Scottish Cup |
08/05/2016 |
United Glasgow |
|
1-2 |
|
Stenhousemuir |
-2/+2 |
|
Scottish Cup |
08/05/2016 |
Westerlands |
|
8-1 |
|
Bayside |
+23/-23 |
|
Scottish Cup |
08/05/2016 |
Glasgow City |
|
1-0 |
|
Aberdeen |
-7/+7 |
|
SWPL Cup |
08/05/2016 |
Hibernian |
|
4-1 |
|
Rangers |
+4/-4 |
|
SWPL Cup |
08/05/2016 |
Buchan Youth |
|
1-1 |
|
Turriff United |
+3/-3 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N |
01/05/2016 |
Celtic |
|
6-0 |
|
Spartans |
+16/-16 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
01/05/2016 |
Glasgow City |
|
2-0 |
|
Hibernian |
+2/-2 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
01/05/2016 |
Rangers |
|
3-1 |
|
Forfar Farmington |
+2/-2 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
01/05/2016 |
University of Stirling |
|
1-3 |
|
Aberdeen |
-6/+6 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
01/05/2016 |
Buchan |
|
4-3 |
|
Queen's Park |
-5/+5 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
01/05/2016 |
Heart of Midlothian |
|
0-2 |
|
Glasgow |
-19/+19 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
01/05/2016 |
Hutchison Vale |
|
2-1 |
|
Hamilton Academical |
+7/-7 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
01/05/2016 |
Inverness Caledonian Thistle |
|
0-3 |
|
Jeanfield Swifts |
-11/+11 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
01/05/2016 |
Aberdeen Reserves |
|
8-0 |
|
Tayside |
+20/-20 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
01/05/2016 |
Central |
|
3-0 |
|
Falkirk Ladies |
+6/-6 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
01/05/2016 |
Dee |
|
3-6 |
|
Dunfermline Athletic |
-14/+14 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
01/05/2016 |
Dee Vale |
|
5-5 |
|
Dundee City |
-11/+11 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
01/05/2016 |
East Fife |
|
2-0 |
|
Falkirk |
-6/+6 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
01/05/2016 |
Forfar Farmington Development |
|
4-2 |
|
Stonehaven |
+13/-13 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
01/05/2016 |
Celtic Academy |
|
2-0 |
|
Westerlands |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
01/05/2016 |
Cumbernauld Colts |
|
11-1 |
|
Spartans Development |
+21/-21 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
01/05/2016 |
Heart of Midlothian Development |
|
1-5 |
|
Rangers Development |
-8/+8 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
01/05/2016 |
Kilmarnock |
|
1-7 |
|
Hibernian Development |
-33/+33 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
01/05/2016 |
Motherwell |
|
1-2 |
|
Glasgow City Development |
-19/+19 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
01/05/2016 |
Blackburn United |
|
3-0 |
|
Saint Roch's |
+9/-9 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C |
01/05/2016 |
Motherwell Development |
|
5-0 |
|
East Kilbride |
+2/-2 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C |
01/05/2016 |
Partick Thistle |
|
14-0 |
|
Cumbernauld Colts Development |
+2/-2 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C |
01/05/2016 |
Stenhousemuir |
|
0-3 |
|
Westerlands Development |
-2/+2 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C |
01/05/2016 |
Bayside |
|
3-0 |
|
Dunfermline Athletic Development |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
01/05/2016 |
East Fife Development |
|
1-2 |
|
Edinburgh Caledonia |
+7/-7 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
01/05/2016 |
Edinburgh South |
|
0-13 |
|
Dundee United |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
01/05/2016 |
Raith Rovers |
|
6-0 |
|
Hutchison Vale Development |
+4/-4 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
01/05/2016 |
Deveronvale |
|
2-2 |
|
Ross County |
-11/+11 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N |
01/05/2016 |
Elgin City |
|
0-3 |
|
Granite City |
-5/+5 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N |
01/05/2016 |
Forfar Farmington Ladies |
|
3-2 |
|
Buchan Youth |
+6/-6 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N |
01/05/2016 |
Kemnay |
|
0-1 |
|
Turriff United |
+7/-7 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N |
01/05/2016 |
Dumbarton United |
|
2-4 |
|
Renfrew |
+6/-6 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 SW |
01/05/2016 |
Pollok |
|
3-5 |
|
Stranraer |
-28/+28 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 SW |
01/05/2016 |
United Glasgow |
|
2-6 |
|
Bishopton |
-14/+14 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 SW |