SCOTTISH WOMEN'S RESULTS DATABASE
LEAGUE SELECTOR CLUB RANKINGS

2021 JAN 21FEB 21MAR 21APR 21MAY 21JUN 21JUL 21AUG 21SEP 21OCT 21NOV 21DEC 21
2020 JAN 20FEB 20MAR 20APR 20MAY 20JUN 20JUL 20AUG 20SEP 20OCT 20NOV 20DEC 20
2019 JAN 19FEB 19MAR 19APR 19MAY 19JUN 19JUL 19AUG 19SEP 19OCT 19NOV 19DEC 19
2018 JAN 18FEB 18MAR 18APR 18MAY 18JUN 18JUL 18AUG 18SEP 18OCT 18NOV 18DEC 18
2017 JAN 17FEB 17MAR 17APR 17MAY 17JUN 17JUL 17AUG 17SEP 17OCT 17NOV 17DEC 17
2016 JAN 16FEB 16MAR 16APR 16MAY 16JUN 16JUL 16AUG 16SEP 16OCT 16NOV 16DEC 16
2015 JAN 15FEB 15MAR 15APR 15MAY 15JUN 15JUL 15AUG 15SEP 15OCT 15NOV 15DEC 15
MAY 2017 RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2   COMPETITION
31/05/2017 University of Stirling 0-3 Hibernian   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
31/05/2017 Dee 0-5 Granite City   Scottish Div. 1 N
28/05/2017 Celtic 4-0 Hamilton Academical   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
28/05/2017 Hibernian 2-0 University of Stirling   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
28/05/2017 Rangers 4-1 Aberdeen   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
28/05/2017 Spartans 0-5 Glasgow City   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
28/05/2017 Forfar Farmington 3-0 Glasgow   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
28/05/2017 Heart of Midlothian 0-1 Jeanfield Swifts   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
28/05/2017 Edinburgh University Hutchison Vale 3-0 Buchan   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
28/05/2017 Motherwell 1-0 East Fife   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
28/05/2017 Aberdeen Development 6-1 Dee   Scottish Div. 1 N
28/05/2017 Forfar Farmington Development 1-4 Falkirk   Scottish Div. 1 N
28/05/2017 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 0-1 Dunfermline Athletic   Scottish Div. 1 N
28/05/2017 Tayside 1-5 Dundee United   Scottish Div. 1 N
28/05/2017 University of Stirling Development 1-1 Granite City   Scottish Div. 1 N
28/05/2017 Westdyke Dee Vale 0-14 Central   Scottish Div. 1 N
28/05/2017 Cumbernauld Colts 3-1 Heart of Midlothian Development   Scottish Div. 1 S
28/05/2017 Hibernian Development 10-2 Boroughmuir Thistle   Scottish Div. 1 S
28/05/2017 Kilmarnock 4-1 Rangers Development   Scottish Div. 1 S
28/05/2017 Thistle Weir 5-1 Queen's Park   Scottish Div. 1 S
28/05/2017 Renfrew 1-3 Celtic Academy   Scottish Div. 1 S
28/05/2017 Hawick United 3-4 Hamilton Academical Development   Scottish Div. 2 C
28/05/2017 Cumbernauld Colts Development 1-9 Glasgow Development   Scottish Div. 2 C
28/05/2017 Linlithgow Rose 6-0 East Kilbride   Scottish Div. 2 C
28/05/2017 Motherwell Development 0-2 Broxburn Athletic   Scottish Div. 2 C
28/05/2017 Murieston United 0-6 Airdrieonians   Scottish Div. 2 C
28/05/2017 Stenhousemuir 0-10 Blackburn United   Scottish Div. 2 C
28/05/2017 Bayside 7-1 Forfar Farmington Ladies   Scottish Div. 2 E
28/05/2017 East Fife Development 3-0 Edinburgh South   Scottish Div. 2 E
28/05/2017 Edinburgh Caledonia 2-4 Raith Rovers   Scottish Div. 2 E
28/05/2017 Hutchison Vale Development 4-0 Seton   Scottish Div. 2 E
28/05/2017 Letham 1-13 Montrose   Scottish Div. 2 E
28/05/2017 Spartans Development 4-8 Dundee City   Scottish Div. 2 E
28/05/2017 Buchan Youth 3-3 Moray   Scottish Div. 2 N
28/05/2017 Buckie 0-7 Turriff United   Scottish Div. 2 N
28/05/2017 Stonehaven 3-2 Deveronvale   Scottish Div. 2 N
28/05/2017 Ayr United 1-2 Kilwinning   Scottish Div. 2 W
28/05/2017 Greenock Morton 4-0 Bishopton   Scottish Div. 2 W
28/05/2017 Stranraer 2-2 Pollok   Scottish Div. 2 W
28/05/2017 United Glasgow 2-8 Dumbarton United   Scottish Div. 2 W
23/05/2017 Westerlands 4-1 Rangers Development   Scottish Div. 1 S
21/05/2017 Hibernian 4-1 Celtic SWPL Cup
21/05/2017 Bayside 7-0 Dundee City SWFL2 Cup
21/05/2017 Hamilton Academical Development 0-2 Blackburn United SWFL2 Cup
18/05/2017 Cumbernauld Colts 1-0 Celtic Academy SWFL1 Cup
17/05/2017 Glasgow City 3-1 Hamilton Academical   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
17/05/2017 Rangers 2-3 University of Stirling   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
17/05/2017 Edinburgh South 1-4 Hutchison Vale Development   Scottish Div. 2 E
16/05/2017 Celtic 1-2 Hibernian   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
14/05/2017 Celtic 6-1 Aberdeen   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
14/05/2017 Rangers 0-3 Glasgow City   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
14/05/2017 Spartans 0-4 Hibernian   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
14/05/2017 University of Stirling 1-0 Hamilton Academical   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
14/05/2017 Buchan 0-4 Forfar Farmington   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
14/05/2017 East Fife 1-1 Motherwell   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
14/05/2017 Edinburgh University Hutchison Vale 1-0 Heart of Midlothian   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
14/05/2017 Jeanfield Swifts 0-3 Glasgow   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
14/05/2017 Dee 2-3 University of Stirling Development   Scottish Div. 1 N
14/05/2017 Dundee United 2-3 Central   Scottish Div. 1 N
14/05/2017 Dunfermline Athletic 2-2 Tayside   Scottish Div. 1 N
14/05/2017 Falkirk 3-4 Aberdeen Development   Scottish Div. 1 N
14/05/2017 Forfar Farmington Development 2-3 Westdyke Dee Vale   Scottish Div. 1 N
14/05/2017 Granite City 2-0 Inverness City   Scottish Div. 1 N
14/05/2017 Celtic Academy 4-0 Cumbernauld Colts   Scottish Div. 1 S
14/05/2017 Queen's Park 2-2 Boroughmuir Thistle   Scottish Div. 1 S
14/05/2017 Rangers Development 0-2 Thistle Weir   Scottish Div. 1 S
14/05/2017 Renfrew 1-2 Hibernian Development   Scottish Div. 1 S
14/05/2017 Westerlands 0-6 Kilmarnock   Scottish Div. 1 S
14/05/2017 Broxburn Athletic 3-4 Cumbernauld Colts Development   Scottish Div. 2 C
14/05/2017 Glasgow Development 6-1 Stenhousemuir   Scottish Div. 2 C
14/05/2017 Hamilton Academical Development 21-0 East Kilbride   Scottish Div. 2 C
14/05/2017 Blackburn United 11-0 Hawick United   Scottish Div. 2 C
14/05/2017 Murieston United 2-2 Linlithgow Rose   Scottish Div. 2 C
14/05/2017 Dundee City 2-5 Forfar Farmington Ladies   Scottish Div. 2 E
14/05/2017 Edinburgh South 1-4 Spartans Development   Scottish Div. 2 E
14/05/2017 Raith Rovers 13-0 Letham   Scottish Div. 2 E
14/05/2017 Seton 0-10 Edinburgh Caledonia   Scottish Div. 2 E
14/05/2017 Moray 13-1 Buckie   Scottish Div. 2 N
14/05/2017 Ross County 1-4 Buchan Youth   Scottish Div. 2 N
14/05/2017 Turriff United 0-7 Stonehaven   Scottish Div. 2 N
14/05/2017 Dumbarton United 24-0 Stranraer   Scottish Div. 2 W
14/05/2017 Kilwinning 6-3 Rutherglen   Scottish Div. 2 W
14/05/2017 Pollok 1-7 Ayr United   Scottish Div. 2 W
14/05/2017 Queen of the South 0-4 United Glasgow   Scottish Div. 2 W
14/05/2017 Motherwell Development 0-3 Bayside SWFL2 Cup
10/05/2017 Kilwinning 1-1 Kilmarnock Development   Scottish Div. 2 W
07/05/2017 Aberdeen 0-0 University of Stirling   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
07/05/2017 Hamilton Academical 0-4 Rangers   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
07/05/2017 Hibernian 1-2 Glasgow City   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
07/05/2017 Spartans 1-1 Celtic   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
07/05/2017 Airdrieonians 2-2 A Westerlands   Scottish Cup
07/05/2017 Buckie 0-14 Bayside   Scottish Cup
07/05/2017 Cumbernauld Colts 5-2 Dunfermline Athletic   Scottish Cup
07/05/2017 Edinburgh Caledonia 3-0 Dee   Scottish Cup
07/05/2017 Granite City 3-1 Dundee City   Scottish Cup
07/05/2017 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 7-4 Stonehaven   Scottish Cup
07/05/2017 Blackburn United 18-0 Letham   Scottish Cup
07/05/2017 Renfrew 4-0 Stenhousemuir   Scottish Cup
07/05/2017 Rutherglen 3-4 A Falkirk   Scottish Cup
07/05/2017 Tayside 3-1 Linlithgow Rose   Scottish Cup
07/05/2017 Turriff United 3-4 Raith Rovers   Scottish Cup
07/05/2017 United Glasgow 0-20 Kilmarnock   Scottish Cup
07/05/2017 Westdyke Dee Vale 4-4 p Bishopton   Scottish Cup
07/05/2017 Forfar Farmington 5-0 Edinburgh University Hutchison Vale   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
07/05/2017 Glasgow 1-4 Heart of Midlothian   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
07/05/2017 Motherwell 4-1 Buchan   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
07/05/2017 Jeanfield Swifts 3-0 East Fife   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
03/05/2017 Montrose 2-4 Tayside   Scottish Cup