DATE |
TEAM 1 |
|
SCORE |
|
TEAM 2 |
PTS |
|
COMPETITION |
31/05/2018 |
Spartans Development |
|
0-2 |
|
Kelty Hearts |
-8/+8 |
|
SWFL2 Cup |
30/05/2018 |
Rangers |
|
0-2 |
|
Glasgow City |
+2/-2 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
30/05/2018 |
University of Stirling |
|
0-3 |
|
Forfar Farmington |
-23/+23 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
27/05/2018 |
Celtic |
|
2-1 |
|
Forfar Farmington |
-4/+4 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
27/05/2018 |
Glasgow City |
|
3-1 |
|
Spartans |
-6/+6 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
27/05/2018 |
Hamilton Academical |
|
2-1 |
|
University of Stirling |
+9/-9 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
27/05/2018 |
Hibernian |
|
5-0 |
|
Rangers |
+2/-2 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
27/05/2018 |
Broxburn Athletic |
|
1-6 |
|
Cove Rangers |
-3/+3 |
|
Scottish Cup |
27/05/2018 |
Deveronvale |
|
4-5 |
|
Westerlands |
+5/-5 |
|
Scottish Cup |
27/05/2018 |
Dumbarton United |
|
3-4 |
|
Dee |
-8/+8 |
|
Scottish Cup |
27/05/2018 |
Dunfermline Athletic |
|
7-0 A60 |
|
Pollok |
+2/-2 |
|
Scottish Cup |
27/05/2018 |
East Fife |
|
5-0 |
|
Boroughmuir Thistle |
+11/-11 |
|
Scottish Cup |
27/05/2018 |
East Kilbride |
|
1-3 |
|
Hawick United |
-6/+6 |
|
Scottish Cup |
27/05/2018 |
Blackburn United |
|
10-9 |
|
Ayr United |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish Cup |
27/05/2018 |
Raith Rovers |
|
5-7 |
|
Inverness Caledonian Thistle |
-15/+15 |
|
Scottish Cup |
27/05/2018 |
Murieston United |
|
0-5 |
|
Edinburgh Caledonia |
-10/+10 |
|
Scottish Cup |
27/05/2018 |
Nairn |
|
1-9 |
|
Bishopton |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Cup |
27/05/2018 |
Thistle Weir |
|
4-1 |
|
Airdrie |
+4/-4 |
|
Scottish Cup |
27/05/2018 |
Queen's Park |
|
2-0 |
|
Greenock Morton |
+3/-3 |
|
Scottish Cup |
27/05/2018 |
Renfrew |
|
3-2 |
|
United Glasgow |
-10/+10 |
|
Scottish Cup |
27/05/2018 |
Rutherglen |
|
0-16 |
|
Cumbernauld Colts |
-4/+4 |
|
Scottish Cup |
27/05/2018 |
Stonehaven |
|
2-3 |
|
Dundee City |
-9/+9 |
|
Scottish Cup |
27/05/2018 |
Turriff United |
|
0-10 |
|
Dundee United |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Cup |
27/05/2018 |
Aberdeen |
|
1-5 |
|
Kilmarnock |
-33/+33 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
27/05/2018 |
Central |
|
2-7 |
|
Motherwell |
-17/+17 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
27/05/2018 |
Glasgow |
|
2-2 |
|
Edinburgh University Hutchison Vale |
-6/+6 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
27/05/2018 |
Heart of Midlothian |
|
1-1 |
|
Saint Johnstone |
-4/+4 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
27/05/2018 |
Rangers Development |
|
0-7 |
|
Celtic Academy |
-26/+26 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
24/05/2018 |
Queen's Park |
|
1-4 |
|
Celtic Academy |
-9/+9 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
23/05/2018 |
Airdrie |
|
0-3 |
|
Glasgow City Development |
-10/+10 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C |
23/05/2018 |
Stenhousemuir |
|
1-2 |
|
Central Development |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C |
22/05/2018 |
Cumbernauld Colts |
|
5-1 |
|
Blackburn United |
+10/-10 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
22/05/2018 |
Hamilton Academical Development |
|
11-0 |
|
West Park United |
+4/-4 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C |
22/05/2018 |
Edinburgh Caledonia |
|
16-0 |
|
Lothian |
+3/-3 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
20/05/2018 |
Hibernian |
|
9-0 |
|
Celtic |
+22/-22 |
|
SWPL Cup |
20/05/2018 |
Dee |
|
0-3 |
|
East Fife |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
20/05/2018 |
Raith Rovers |
|
1-8 |
|
Aberdeen Development |
-39/+39 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
20/05/2018 |
Westdyke |
|
1-2 |
|
Dunfermline Athletic |
+9/-9 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
20/05/2018 |
Greenock Morton |
|
0-5 |
|
Celtic Academy |
-9/+9 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
20/05/2018 |
Hibernian Development |
|
2-1 |
|
Thistle Weir |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
20/05/2018 |
Queen's Park |
|
4-3 |
|
Falkirk |
-7/+7 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
20/05/2018 |
Broxburn Athletic |
|
10-4 |
|
West Park United |
+10/-10 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C |
20/05/2018 |
Murieston United |
|
8-1 |
|
East Kilbride |
+3/-3 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C |
20/05/2018 |
Stenhousemuir |
|
3-1 |
|
Hawick United |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C |
20/05/2018 |
Dundee City |
|
2-4 |
|
Spartans Development |
-10/+10 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
20/05/2018 |
Edinburgh Caledonia |
|
1-5 |
|
Kelty Hearts |
-20/+20 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
20/05/2018 |
Turriff United |
|
1-3 |
|
Stonehaven |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N |
20/05/2018 |
Bishopton |
|
12-1 |
|
Stranraer |
+10/-10 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W |
20/05/2018 |
Pollok |
|
3-5 |
|
Kilmarnock Development |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W |
17/05/2018 |
Rangers |
|
0-5 |
|
Glasgow City |
-9/+9 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
16/05/2018 |
Hibernian |
|
5-1 |
|
Hamilton Academical |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
13/05/2018 |
Celtic |
|
4-0 |
|
Hamilton Academical |
+3/-3 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
13/05/2018 |
Glasgow City |
|
1-1 |
|
Hibernian |
-3/+3 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
13/05/2018 |
Spartans |
|
1-3 |
|
Forfar Farmington |
-18/+18 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
13/05/2018 |
University of Stirling |
|
2-0 |
|
Rangers |
+14/-14 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
13/05/2018 |
Aberdeen |
|
2-2 |
|
Central |
-7/+7 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
13/05/2018 |
Kilmarnock |
|
0-1 |
|
Glasgow |
-10/+10 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
13/05/2018 |
Motherwell |
|
2-1 |
|
Heart of Midlothian |
-3/+3 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
13/05/2018 |
Saint Johnstone |
|
3-3 |
|
Edinburgh University Hutchison Vale |
-4/+4 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
13/05/2018 |
Buchan |
|
3-2 |
|
Westdyke |
-10/+10 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
13/05/2018 |
Dee |
|
0-4 |
|
Aberdeen Development |
-21/+21 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
13/05/2018 |
Deveronvale |
|
0-6 |
|
Dundee United |
-5/+5 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
13/05/2018 |
Dunfermline Athletic |
|
3-3 |
|
Cove Rangers |
-3/+3 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
13/05/2018 |
East Fife |
|
6-1 |
|
Raith Rovers |
+5/-5 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
13/05/2018 |
Inverness Caledonian Thistle |
|
4-0 |
|
University of Stirling Development |
+9/-9 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
13/05/2018 |
Boroughmuir Thistle |
|
3-0 |
|
Greenock Morton |
+14/-14 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
13/05/2018 |
Cumbernauld Colts |
|
3-1 |
|
Westerlands |
+6/-6 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
13/05/2018 |
Hibernian Development |
|
9-3 |
|
Falkirk |
+3/-3 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
13/05/2018 |
Blackburn United |
|
4-5 |
|
Rangers Development |
-3/+3 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
13/05/2018 |
Thistle Weir |
|
2-2 |
|
Queen's Park |
-8/+8 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
13/05/2018 |
Renfrew |
|
0-3 |
|
Celtic Academy |
-14/+14 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
13/05/2018 |
Airdrie |
|
3-0 |
|
Hawick United |
-4/+4 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C |
13/05/2018 |
Broxburn Athletic |
|
0-13 |
|
Hamilton Academical Development |
-44/+44 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C |
13/05/2018 |
Central Development |
|
2-1 |
|
Cumbernauld Colts Development |
-11/+11 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C |
13/05/2018 |
Motherwell Development |
|
22-1 |
|
East Kilbride |
+3/-3 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C |
13/05/2018 |
Murieston United |
|
6-2 |
|
Stenhousemuir |
+19/-19 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C |
13/05/2018 |
West Park United |
|
0-16 |
|
Glasgow City Development |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C |
13/05/2018 |
Dryburgh Athletic |
|
5-3 |
|
Dundee City |
+2/-2 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
13/05/2018 |
East Fife Development |
|
0-2 |
|
GOC Academy |
-12/+12 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
13/05/2018 |
Jeanfield Swifts |
|
0-3 |
|
Edinburgh Caledonia |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
13/05/2018 |
Kelty Hearts |
|
6-0 |
|
Heart of Midlothian Development |
+5/-5 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
13/05/2018 |
Lothian |
|
1-2 |
|
Hutchison Vale Development |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
13/05/2018 |
Buckie |
|
1-5 |
|
Ross County |
-5/+5 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N |
13/05/2018 |
Caithness |
|
0-9 |
|
Moray |
-6/+6 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N |
13/05/2018 |
Forfar Farmington Ladies |
|
1-2 |
|
Montrose |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N |
13/05/2018 |
Stonehaven |
|
12-0 |
|
Buchan Youth |
+15/-15 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N |
13/05/2018 |
Dumbarton United |
|
1-2 |
|
Bishopton |
-18/+18 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W |
13/05/2018 |
Kilmarnock Development |
|
4-0 |
|
Stranraer |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W |
13/05/2018 |
Kilwinning |
|
1-3 |
|
Saint Mirren |
-24/+24 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W |
13/05/2018 |
Pollok |
|
2-4 |
|
United Glasgow |
-6/+6 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W |
13/05/2018 |
Queen of the South |
|
17-0 |
|
Gleniffer Thistle |
+17/-17 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W |
09/05/2018 |
Spartans |
|
0-5 |
|
Celtic |
-23/+23 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
09/05/2018 |
University of Stirling |
|
0-2 |
|
Forfar Farmington |
-20/+20 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
09/05/2018 |
Glasgow |
|
2-0 |
|
Heart of Midlothian |
+10/-10 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
09/05/2018 |
Motherwell |
|
6-0 |
|
Edinburgh University Hutchison Vale |
+14/-14 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
09/05/2018 |
Saint Johnstone |
|
2-0 |
|
Aberdeen |
+14/-14 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
08/05/2018 |
Kilmarnock |
|
2-1 |
|
Central |
-2/+2 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
06/05/2018 |
Celtic |
|
0-3 |
|
Glasgow City |
-11/+11 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
06/05/2018 |
Hamilton Academical |
|
2-0 |
|
Spartans |
+21/-21 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
06/05/2018 |
Hibernian |
|
3-0 |
|
University of Stirling |
-2/+2 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
06/05/2018 |
Rangers |
|
2-4 |
|
Forfar Farmington |
-25/+25 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
06/05/2018 |
Aberdeen |
|
2-3 |
|
Glasgow |
-13/+13 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
06/05/2018 |
Central |
|
1-1 |
|
Saint Johnstone |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
06/05/2018 |
Heart of Midlothian |
|
1-0 |
|
Edinburgh University Hutchison Vale |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
06/05/2018 |
Motherwell |
|
2-0 |
|
Kilmarnock |
+4/-4 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
06/05/2018 |
Aberdeen Development |
|
5-1 |
|
Inverness Caledonian Thistle |
+20/-20 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
06/05/2018 |
Cove Rangers |
|
2-2 |
|
Buchan |
-5/+5 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
06/05/2018 |
Dundee United |
|
3-3 |
|
East Fife |
-4/+4 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
06/05/2018 |
Raith Rovers |
|
2-5 |
|
Dee |
-36/+36 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
06/05/2018 |
University of Stirling Development |
|
1-2 |
|
Dunfermline Athletic |
+5/-5 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
06/05/2018 |
Westdyke |
|
4-1 |
|
Deveronvale |
+34/-34 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
06/05/2018 |
Celtic Academy |
|
0-4 |
|
Thistle Weir |
-46/+46 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
06/05/2018 |
Falkirk |
|
0-3 |
|
Renfrew |
-7/+7 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
06/05/2018 |
Greenock Morton |
|
2-3 |
|
Cumbernauld Colts |
-2/+2 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
06/05/2018 |
Queen's Park |
|
6-1 |
|
Blackburn United |
+21/-21 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
06/05/2018 |
Rangers Development |
|
2-4 |
|
Boroughmuir Thistle |
-29/+29 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
06/05/2018 |
Westerlands |
|
0-2 |
|
Hibernian Development |
-6/+6 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
06/05/2018 |
Hawick United |
|
0-5 |
|
Glasgow Development |
-3/+3 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C |
06/05/2018 |
Cumbernauld Colts Development |
|
0-9 |
|
Airdrie |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C |
06/05/2018 |
East Kilbride |
|
1-11 |
|
Broxburn Athletic |
-15/+15 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C |
06/05/2018 |
Glasgow City Development |
|
13-0 |
|
Central Development |
+5/-5 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C |
06/05/2018 |
Hamilton Academical Development |
|
4-0 |
|
Murieston United |
+14/-14 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C |
06/05/2018 |
Stenhousemuir |
|
7-0 |
|
West Park United |
+9/-9 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C |
06/05/2018 |
Dundee City |
|
9-2 |
|
Jeanfield Swifts |
+8/-8 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
06/05/2018 |
Edinburgh Caledonia |
|
7-0 |
|
Bonnyrigg Rose |
+2/-2 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
06/05/2018 |
GOC Academy |
|
1-5 |
|
Dryburgh Athletic |
-6/+6 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
06/05/2018 |
Heart of Midlothian Development |
|
4-0 |
|
Lothian |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
06/05/2018 |
Hutchison Vale Development |
|
4-2 |
|
East Fife Development |
+6/-6 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
06/05/2018 |
Spartans Development |
|
2-4 |
|
Kelty Hearts |
-10/+10 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
06/05/2018 |
Buchan Youth |
|
4-5 |
|
Forfar Farmington Ladies |
-7/+7 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N |
06/05/2018 |
Moray |
|
4-2 |
|
Stonehaven |
+21/-21 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N |
06/05/2018 |
Montrose |
|
7-0 |
|
Buckie |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N |
06/05/2018 |
Gleniffer Thistle |
|
0-14 |
|
Ayr United |
-3/+3 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W |
06/05/2018 |
Rutherglen |
|
0-7 |
|
Kilmarnock Development |
-17/+17 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W |
06/05/2018 |
Saint Mirren |
|
0-4 |
|
Pollok |
-40/+40 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W |
06/05/2018 |
Stranraer |
|
0-3 |
|
Kilwinning |
-8/+8 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W |
06/05/2018 |
United Glasgow |
|
5-0 |
|
Dumbarton United |
+41/-41 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W |
03/05/2018 |
Celtic Academy |
|
1-0 |
|
Hibernian Development |
+3/-3 |
|
SWFL1 Cup |
02/05/2018 |
GOC Academy |
|
1-3 |
|
Dundee City |
-6/+6 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |