SCOTTISH WOMEN'S RESULTS DATABASE
LEAGUE SELECTOR CLUB RANKINGS

2021 JAN 21FEB 21MAR 21APR 21MAY 21JUN 21JUL 21AUG 21SEP 21OCT 21NOV 21DEC 21
2020 JAN 20FEB 20MAR 20APR 20MAY 20JUN 20JUL 20AUG 20SEP 20OCT 20NOV 20DEC 20
2019 JAN 19FEB 19MAR 19APR 19MAY 19JUN 19JUL 19AUG 19SEP 19OCT 19NOV 19DEC 19
2018 JAN 18FEB 18MAR 18APR 18MAY 18JUN 18JUL 18AUG 18SEP 18OCT 18NOV 18DEC 18
2017 JAN 17FEB 17MAR 17APR 17MAY 17JUN 17JUL 17AUG 17SEP 17OCT 17NOV 17DEC 17
2016 JAN 16FEB 16MAR 16APR 16MAY 16JUN 16JUL 16AUG 16SEP 16OCT 16NOV 16DEC 16
2015 JAN 15FEB 15MAR 15APR 15MAY 15JUN 15JUL 15AUG 15SEP 15OCT 15NOV 15DEC 15
MAY 2018 RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2   COMPETITION
31/05/2018 Spartans Development 0-2 Kelty Hearts SWFL2 Cup
30/05/2018 Rangers 0-2 Glasgow City   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
30/05/2018 University of Stirling 0-3 Forfar Farmington   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
27/05/2018 Celtic 2-1 Forfar Farmington   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
27/05/2018 Glasgow City 3-1 Spartans   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
27/05/2018 Hamilton Academical 2-1 University of Stirling   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
27/05/2018 Hibernian 5-0 Rangers   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
27/05/2018 Broxburn Athletic 1-6 Cove Rangers   Scottish Cup
27/05/2018 Deveronvale 4-5 Westerlands   Scottish Cup
27/05/2018 Dumbarton United 3-4 Dee   Scottish Cup
27/05/2018 Dunfermline Athletic 7-0 A Pollok   Scottish Cup
27/05/2018 East Fife 5-0 Boroughmuir Thistle   Scottish Cup
27/05/2018 East Kilbride 1-3 Hawick United   Scottish Cup
27/05/2018 Blackburn United 10-9 Ayr United   Scottish Cup
27/05/2018 Murieston United 0-5 Edinburgh Caledonia   Scottish Cup
27/05/2018 Nairn 1-9 Bishopton   Scottish Cup
27/05/2018 Thistle Weir 4-1 Airdrieonians   Scottish Cup
27/05/2018 Queen's Park 2-0 Greenock Morton   Scottish Cup
27/05/2018 Raith Rovers 5-7 Inverness Caledonian Thistle   Scottish Cup
27/05/2018 Renfrew 3-2 United Glasgow   Scottish Cup
27/05/2018 Rutherglen 0-16 Cumbernauld Colts   Scottish Cup
27/05/2018 Stonehaven 2-3 Dundee City   Scottish Cup
27/05/2018 Turriff United 0-10 Dundee United   Scottish Cup
27/05/2018 Aberdeen 1-5 Kilmarnock   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
27/05/2018 Central 2-7 Motherwell   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
27/05/2018 Glasgow 2-2 Edinburgh University Hutchison Vale   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
27/05/2018 Heart of Midlothian 1-1 Saint Johnstone   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
27/05/2018 Rangers Development 0-7 Celtic Academy   Scottish Div. 1 S
24/05/2018 Queen's Park 1-4 Celtic Academy   Scottish Div. 1 S
23/05/2018 Airdrieonians 0-3 Glasgow City Development   Scottish Div. 2 C
23/05/2018 Stenhousemuir 1-2 Central Development   Scottish Div. 2 C
22/05/2018 Cumbernauld Colts 5-1 Blackburn United   Scottish Div. 1 S
22/05/2018 Hamilton Academical Development 11-0 West Park United   Scottish Div. 2 C
22/05/2018 Edinburgh Caledonia 16-0 Lothian   Scottish Div. 2 E
20/05/2018 Hibernian 9-0 Celtic SWPL Cup
20/05/2018 Dee 0-3 East Fife   Scottish Div. 1 N
20/05/2018 Raith Rovers 1-8 Aberdeen Development   Scottish Div. 1 N
20/05/2018 Westdyke 1-2 Dunfermline Athletic   Scottish Div. 1 N
20/05/2018 Greenock Morton 0-5 Celtic Academy   Scottish Div. 1 S
20/05/2018 Hibernian Development 2-1 Thistle Weir   Scottish Div. 1 S
20/05/2018 Queen's Park 4-3 Falkirk   Scottish Div. 1 S
20/05/2018 Broxburn Athletic 10-4 West Park United   Scottish Div. 2 C
20/05/2018 Murieston United 8-1 East Kilbride   Scottish Div. 2 C
20/05/2018 Stenhousemuir 3-1 Hawick United   Scottish Div. 2 C
20/05/2018 Dundee City 2-4 Spartans Development   Scottish Div. 2 E
20/05/2018 Edinburgh Caledonia 1-5 Kelty Hearts   Scottish Div. 2 E
20/05/2018 Turriff United 1-3 Stonehaven   Scottish Div. 2 N
20/05/2018 Bishopton 12-1 Stranraer   Scottish Div. 2 W
20/05/2018 Pollok 3-5 Kilmarnock Development   Scottish Div. 2 W
17/05/2018 Rangers 0-5 Glasgow City   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
16/05/2018 Hibernian 5-1 Hamilton Academical   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
13/05/2018 Celtic 4-0 Hamilton Academical   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
13/05/2018 Glasgow City 1-1 Hibernian   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
13/05/2018 Spartans 1-3 Forfar Farmington   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
13/05/2018 University of Stirling 2-0 Rangers   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
13/05/2018 Aberdeen 2-2 Central   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
13/05/2018 Kilmarnock 0-1 Glasgow   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
13/05/2018 Motherwell 2-1 Heart of Midlothian   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
13/05/2018 Saint Johnstone 3-3 Edinburgh University Hutchison Vale   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
13/05/2018 Buchan 3-2 Westdyke   Scottish Div. 1 N
13/05/2018 Dee 0-4 Aberdeen Development   Scottish Div. 1 N
13/05/2018 Deveronvale 0-6 Dundee United   Scottish Div. 1 N
13/05/2018 Dunfermline Athletic 3-3 Cove Rangers   Scottish Div. 1 N
13/05/2018 East Fife 6-1 Raith Rovers   Scottish Div. 1 N
13/05/2018 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 4-0 University of Stirling Development   Scottish Div. 1 N
13/05/2018 Boroughmuir Thistle 3-0 Greenock Morton   Scottish Div. 1 S
13/05/2018 Cumbernauld Colts 3-1 Westerlands   Scottish Div. 1 S
13/05/2018 Hibernian Development 9-3 Falkirk   Scottish Div. 1 S
13/05/2018 Blackburn United 4-5 Rangers Development   Scottish Div. 1 S
13/05/2018 Thistle Weir 2-2 Queen's Park   Scottish Div. 1 S
13/05/2018 Renfrew 0-3 Celtic Academy   Scottish Div. 1 S
13/05/2018 Airdrieonians 3-0 Hawick United   Scottish Div. 2 C
13/05/2018 Broxburn Athletic 0-13 Hamilton Academical Development   Scottish Div. 2 C
13/05/2018 Central Development 2-1 Cumbernauld Colts Development   Scottish Div. 2 C
13/05/2018 Motherwell Development 22-1 East Kilbride   Scottish Div. 2 C
13/05/2018 Murieston United 6-2 Stenhousemuir   Scottish Div. 2 C
13/05/2018 West Park United 0-16 Glasgow City Development   Scottish Div. 2 C
13/05/2018 Dryburgh Athletic 5-3 Dundee City   Scottish Div. 2 E
13/05/2018 East Fife Development 0-2 GOC Academy   Scottish Div. 2 E
13/05/2018 Jeanfield Swifts 0-3 Edinburgh Caledonia   Scottish Div. 2 E
13/05/2018 Kelty Hearts 6-0 Heart of Midlothian Development   Scottish Div. 2 E
13/05/2018 Lothian 1-2 Hutchison Vale Development   Scottish Div. 2 E
13/05/2018 Buckie 1-5 Ross County   Scottish Div. 2 N
13/05/2018 Caithness 0-9 Moray   Scottish Div. 2 N
13/05/2018 Forfar Farmington Ladies 1-2 Montrose   Scottish Div. 2 N
13/05/2018 Stonehaven 12-0 Buchan Youth   Scottish Div. 2 N
13/05/2018 Dumbarton United 1-2 Bishopton   Scottish Div. 2 W
13/05/2018 Kilmarnock Development 4-0 Stranraer   Scottish Div. 2 W
13/05/2018 Kilwinning 1-3 Saint Mirren   Scottish Div. 2 W
13/05/2018 Pollok 2-4 United Glasgow   Scottish Div. 2 W
13/05/2018 Queen of the South 17-0 Gleniffer Thistle   Scottish Div. 2 W
09/05/2018 Spartans 0-5 Celtic   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
09/05/2018 University of Stirling 0-2 Forfar Farmington   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
09/05/2018 Glasgow 2-0 Heart of Midlothian   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
09/05/2018 Motherwell 6-0 Edinburgh University Hutchison Vale   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
09/05/2018 Saint Johnstone 2-0 Aberdeen   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
08/05/2018 Kilmarnock 2-1 Central   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
06/05/2018 Celtic 0-3 Glasgow City   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
06/05/2018 Hamilton Academical 2-0 Spartans   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
06/05/2018 Hibernian 3-0 University of Stirling   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
06/05/2018 Rangers 2-4 Forfar Farmington   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
06/05/2018 Aberdeen 2-3 Glasgow   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
06/05/2018 Central 1-1 Saint Johnstone   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
06/05/2018 Heart of Midlothian 1-0 Edinburgh University Hutchison Vale   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
06/05/2018 Motherwell 2-0 Kilmarnock   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
06/05/2018 Aberdeen Development 5-1 Inverness Caledonian Thistle   Scottish Div. 1 N
06/05/2018 Cove Rangers 2-2 Buchan   Scottish Div. 1 N
06/05/2018 Dundee United 3-3 East Fife   Scottish Div. 1 N
06/05/2018 Raith Rovers 2-5 Dee   Scottish Div. 1 N
06/05/2018 University of Stirling Development 1-2 Dunfermline Athletic   Scottish Div. 1 N
06/05/2018 Westdyke 4-1 Deveronvale   Scottish Div. 1 N
06/05/2018 Celtic Academy 0-4 Thistle Weir   Scottish Div. 1 S
06/05/2018 Falkirk 0-3 Renfrew   Scottish Div. 1 S
06/05/2018 Greenock Morton 2-3 Cumbernauld Colts   Scottish Div. 1 S
06/05/2018 Queen's Park 6-1 Blackburn United   Scottish Div. 1 S
06/05/2018 Rangers Development 2-4 Boroughmuir Thistle   Scottish Div. 1 S
06/05/2018 Westerlands 0-2 Hibernian Development   Scottish Div. 1 S
06/05/2018 Hawick United 0-5 Glasgow Development   Scottish Div. 2 C
06/05/2018 Cumbernauld Colts Development 0-9 Airdrieonians   Scottish Div. 2 C
06/05/2018 East Kilbride 1-11 Broxburn Athletic   Scottish Div. 2 C
06/05/2018 Glasgow City Development 13-0 Central Development   Scottish Div. 2 C
06/05/2018 Hamilton Academical Development 4-0 Murieston United   Scottish Div. 2 C
06/05/2018 Stenhousemuir 7-0 West Park United   Scottish Div. 2 C
06/05/2018 Dundee City 9-2 Jeanfield Swifts   Scottish Div. 2 E
06/05/2018 Edinburgh Caledonia 7-0 Bonnyrigg Rose   Scottish Div. 2 E
06/05/2018 GOC Academy 1-5 Dryburgh Athletic   Scottish Div. 2 E
06/05/2018 Heart of Midlothian Development 4-0 Lothian   Scottish Div. 2 E
06/05/2018 Hutchison Vale Development 4-2 East Fife Development   Scottish Div. 2 E
06/05/2018 Spartans Development 2-4 Kelty Hearts   Scottish Div. 2 E
06/05/2018 Buchan Youth 4-5 Forfar Farmington Ladies   Scottish Div. 2 N
06/05/2018 Montrose 7-0 Buckie   Scottish Div. 2 N
06/05/2018 Moray 4-2 Stonehaven   Scottish Div. 2 N
06/05/2018 Gleniffer Thistle 0-14 Ayr United   Scottish Div. 2 W
06/05/2018 Rutherglen 0-7 Kilmarnock Development   Scottish Div. 2 W
06/05/2018 Saint Mirren 0-4 Pollok   Scottish Div. 2 W
06/05/2018 Stranraer 0-3 Kilwinning   Scottish Div. 2 W
06/05/2018 United Glasgow 5-0 Dumbarton United   Scottish Div. 2 W
03/05/2018 Celtic Academy 1-0 Hibernian Development SWFL1 Cup
02/05/2018 GOC Academy 1-3 Dundee City   Scottish Div. 2 E