SCOTTISH WOMEN'S RESULTS DATABASE
LEAGUE SELECTOR CLUB RANKINGS

2021 JAN 21FEB 21MAR 21APR 21MAY 21JUN 21JUL 21AUG 21SEP 21OCT 21NOV 21DEC 21
2020 JAN 20FEB 20MAR 20APR 20MAY 20JUN 20JUL 20AUG 20SEP 20OCT 20NOV 20DEC 20
2019 JAN 19FEB 19MAR 19APR 19MAY 19JUN 19JUL 19AUG 19SEP 19OCT 19NOV 19DEC 19
2018 JAN 18FEB 18MAR 18APR 18MAY 18JUN 18JUL 18AUG 18SEP 18OCT 18NOV 18DEC 18
2017 JAN 17FEB 17MAR 17APR 17MAY 17JUN 17JUL 17AUG 17SEP 17OCT 17NOV 17DEC 17
2016 JAN 16FEB 16MAR 16APR 16MAY 16JUN 16JUL 16AUG 16SEP 16OCT 16NOV 16DEC 16
2015 JAN 15FEB 15MAR 15APR 15MAY 15JUN 15JUL 15AUG 15SEP 15OCT 15NOV 15DEC 15
MAY 2019 RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2   COMPETITION
31/05/2019 Greenock Morton 3-2 Dryburgh Athletic SWFL2 Cup
30/05/2019 Airdrieonians 7-3 Blackburn United Development   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
26/05/2019 Heart of Midlothian 3-1 Glasgow   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
26/05/2019 Hutchison Vale 1-4 Kilmarnock   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
26/05/2019 Buchan 0-5 Dunfermline Athletic   Scottish Div. 1 N
26/05/2019 Deveronvale 3-1 Inverness Caledonian Thistle   Scottish Div. 1 N
26/05/2019 East Fife 6-1 Kelty Hearts   Scottish Div. 1 N
26/05/2019 Montrose 3-3 Cove Rangers   Scottish Div. 1 N
26/05/2019 Stonehaven 1-3 Westdyke   Scottish Div. 1 N
26/05/2019 Ayr United 2-7 Renfrew   Scottish Div. 1 S
26/05/2019 Boroughmuir Thistle 1-4 Glasgow City Development   Scottish Div. 1 S
26/05/2019 Hamilton Academical Development 3-6 Blackburn United   Scottish Div. 1 S
26/05/2019 Kilmarnock Development 0-9 Queen's Park   Scottish Div. 1 S
26/05/2019 Rangers Development 3-4 Hibernian Development   Scottish Div. 1 S
26/05/2019 Spartans Development 0-6 Celtic Academy   Scottish Div. 1 S
26/05/2019 Caithness 3-3 Buckie   Highlands & Islands Lg.
26/05/2019 Dryburgh Athletic 8-0 Jeanfield Swifts   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
26/05/2019 Forfar Farmington Ladies 0-1 Dundee City   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
26/05/2019 Granite City 0-8 Dunfermline Athletic Development   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
26/05/2019 Westdyke Thistle 0-7 East Fife Development   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
26/05/2019 Airdrieonians 4-1 Musselburgh Windsor   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
26/05/2019 Edinburgh Caledonia 9-1 Lothian   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
26/05/2019 Murieston United 1-4 University of Stirling Development   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
26/05/2019 Stenhousemuir 6-0 Blackburn United Development   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
26/05/2019 BSC Glasgow 2-3 Bishopton   Scottish Div. 2 W/C
26/05/2019 Saint Mirren 7-1 Motherwell Development   Scottish Div. 2 W/C
26/05/2019 West Park United 1-3 United Glasgow   Scottish Div. 2 W/C
26/05/2019 Gleniffer Thistle 2-2 Clark Drive   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
26/05/2019 Greenock Morton 5-0 Stranraer   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
26/05/2019 Rutherglen 0-4 Kilwinning   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
26/05/2019 Stewarton United 13-0 Annan Athletic   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
25/05/2019 Brora Rangers 0-4 Lewis & Harris   Highlands & Islands Lg.
23/05/2019 Partick Thistle 5-0 Hutchison Vale   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
19/05/2019 Glasgow City 10-1 Forfar Farmington   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
19/05/2019 Motherwell 1-2 Celtic   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
19/05/2019 Rangers 0-6 Hibernian   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
19/05/2019 Spartans 4-0 University of Stirling   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
19/05/2019 Dundee United 0-2 Partick Thistle   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
19/05/2019 Glasgow 2-3 Kilmarnock   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
19/05/2019 Hutchison Vale 0-17 Hamilton Academical   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
19/05/2019 Saint Johnstone 0-2 Heart of Midlothian   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
19/05/2019 Cove Rangers 4-4 Aberdeen   Scottish Div. 1 N
19/05/2019 Dunfermline Athletic 11-0 Deveronvale   Scottish Div. 1 N
19/05/2019 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 6-1 Stonehaven   Scottish Div. 1 N
19/05/2019 Kelty Hearts 0-5 Montrose   Scottish Div. 1 N
19/05/2019 Raith Rovers 4-3 Buchan   Scottish Div. 1 N
19/05/2019 Westdyke 1-3 East Fife   Scottish Div. 1 N
19/05/2019 Celtic Academy 2-0 Rangers Development   Scottish Div. 1 S
19/05/2019 Glasgow City Development 18-0 Ayr United   Scottish Div. 1 S
19/05/2019 Hibernian Development 7-1 Kilmarnock Development   Scottish Div. 1 S
19/05/2019 Blackburn United 3-2 Boroughmuir Thistle   Scottish Div. 1 S
19/05/2019 Queen's Park 6-1 Hamilton Academical Development   Scottish Div. 1 S
19/05/2019 Renfrew 1-2 Spartans Development   Scottish Div. 1 S
19/05/2019 Clachnacuddin 4-2 Inverness Caledonian Thistle Development   Highlands & Islands Lg.
19/05/2019 Lewis & Harris 11-0 Caithness   Highlands & Islands Lg.
19/05/2019 Buchan Youth 3-1 Forfar Farmington Ladies   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
19/05/2019 Dundee City 3-0 Jeanfield Swifts   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
19/05/2019 East Fife Development 3-0 Moray   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
19/05/2019 Granite City 0-14 Dryburgh Athletic   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
19/05/2019 Blackburn United Development 0-7 Edinburgh Caledonia   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
19/05/2019 Border 4-3 Musselburgh Windsor   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
19/05/2019 Murieston United 2-2 Airdrieonians   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
19/05/2019 University of Stirling Development 5-2 Stenhousemuir   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
19/05/2019 Bishopton 3-1 Motherwell Development   Scottish Div. 2 W/C
19/05/2019 Clyde 3-1 BSC Glasgow   Scottish Div. 2 W/C
19/05/2019 Glasgow Development 2-1 Pollok   Scottish Div. 2 W/C
19/05/2019 Saint Mirren 3-2 West Park United   Scottish Div. 2 W/C
19/05/2019 Clark Drive 0-4 Greenock Morton   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
19/05/2019 Gleniffer Thistle 3-2 Mid Annandale   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
19/05/2019 Kilwinning 4-3 Stewarton United   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
15/05/2019 Celtic 2-0 Spartans   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
15/05/2019 Forfar Farmington 2-3 Rangers   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
15/05/2019 Hibernian 7-1 Motherwell   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
15/05/2019 University of Stirling 0-3 Glasgow City   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
15/05/2019 Hamilton Academical 3-0 Glasgow   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
12/05/2019 Heart of Midlothian 0-1 Dundee United   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
12/05/2019 Celtic Academy 2-1 Hibernian Development   Scottish Div. 1 S
12/05/2019 Clyde 1-4 United Glasgow   Scottish Div. 2 W/C
12/05/2019 Greenock Morton 2-0 Stewarton United   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
11/05/2019 Brora Rangers 2-3 Buckie Highlands & Islands Cup
11/05/2019 Caithness 2-5 Clachnacuddin Highlands & Islands Cup
11/05/2019 Kirkwall City 1-14 Inverness Caledonian Thistle Development Highlands & Islands Cup
11/05/2019 Lewis & Harris 17-1 Nairn Highlands & Islands Cup
10/05/2019 Glasgow City 0-0 p Hibernian SWPL Cup
05/05/2019 Celtic 3-0 Hibernian   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
05/05/2019 Motherwell 2-0 Forfar Farmington   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
05/05/2019 Rangers 4-1 University of Stirling   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
05/05/2019 Spartans 0-5 Glasgow City   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
05/05/2019 Dundee United 2-0 Kilmarnock   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
05/05/2019 Glasgow 3-1 Saint Johnstone   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
05/05/2019 Hamilton Academical 2-0 Partick Thistle   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
05/05/2019 Hutchison Vale 0-11 Heart of Midlothian   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
05/05/2019 Aberdeen 8-0 Montrose   Scottish Div. 1 N
05/05/2019 Buchan 3-1 Cove Rangers   Scottish Div. 1 N
05/05/2019 Deveronvale 4-1 Raith Rovers   Scottish Div. 1 N
05/05/2019 East Fife 1-6 Inverness Caledonian Thistle   Scottish Div. 1 N
05/05/2019 Stonehaven 1-7 Dunfermline Athletic   Scottish Div. 1 N
05/05/2019 Westdyke 5-0 Kelty Hearts   Scottish Div. 1 N
05/05/2019 Ayr United 1-4 Blackburn United   Scottish Div. 1 S
05/05/2019 Boroughmuir Thistle 2-4 Queen's Park   Scottish Div. 1 S
05/05/2019 Hamilton Academical Development 3-1 Kilmarnock Development   Scottish Div. 1 S
05/05/2019 Spartans Development 2-4 Glasgow City Development   Scottish Div. 1 S
05/05/2019 Buckie 0-4 Clachnacuddin   Highlands & Islands Lg.
05/05/2019 Inverness Caledonian Thistle Development 5-0 Nairn   Highlands & Islands Lg.
05/05/2019 Mid Annandale 3-3 Stranraer   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
05/05/2019 Glasgow Development 1-2 Dryburgh Athletic SWFL2 Cup
05/05/2019 Pollok 1-4 Greenock Morton SWFL2 Cup
03/05/2019 Celtic Academy 6-0 Renfrew SWFL1 Cup