SCOTTISH WOMEN'S RESULTS DATABASE
LEAGUE SELECTOR CLUB RANKINGS

2021 JAN 21FEB 21MAR 21APR 21MAY 21JUN 21JUL 21AUG 21SEP 21OCT 21NOV 21DEC 21
2020 JAN 20FEB 20MAR 20APR 20MAY 20JUN 20JUL 20AUG 20SEP 20OCT 20NOV 20DEC 20
2019 JAN 19FEB 19MAR 19APR 19MAY 19JUN 19JUL 19AUG 19SEP 19OCT 19NOV 19DEC 19
2018 JAN 18FEB 18MAR 18APR 18MAY 18JUN 18JUL 18AUG 18SEP 18OCT 18NOV 18DEC 18
2017 JAN 17FEB 17MAR 17APR 17MAY 17JUN 17JUL 17AUG 17SEP 17OCT 17NOV 17DEC 17
2016 JAN 16FEB 16MAR 16APR 16MAY 16JUN 16JUL 16AUG 16SEP 16OCT 16NOV 16DEC 16
2015 JAN 15FEB 15MAR 15APR 15MAY 15JUN 15JUL 15AUG 15SEP 15OCT 15NOV 15DEC 15
JUNE 2015 RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2   COMPETITION
28/06/2015 Forfar Farmington 4-0 Hutchison Vale   Scottish Premier Lg.
28/06/2015 Glasgow City 3-0 Rangers   Scottish Premier Lg.
28/06/2015 Hamilton Academical 0-7 Celtic   Scottish Premier Lg.
28/06/2015 Heart of Midlothian 0-4 Spartans   Scottish Premier Lg.
28/06/2015 Hibernian 8-0 Inverness City   Scottish Premier Lg.
28/06/2015 University of Stirling 0-1 Aberdeen   Scottish Premier Lg.
28/06/2015 Cumbernauld Colts 0-3 Hibernian Development   Scottish Div. 1
28/06/2015 Dunfermline Athletic 1-5 Buchan   Scottish Div. 1
28/06/2015 East Fife 1-4 Celtic Academy   Scottish Div. 1
28/06/2015 Glasgow 3-3 Mill United   Scottish Div. 1
28/06/2015 Murieston United 0-4 Jeanfield Swifts   Scottish Div. 1
28/06/2015 Queen's Park 3-0 Boroughmuir Thistle   Scottish Div. 1
28/06/2015 Dunfermline Athletic Development 2-1 Tayside   Scottish Div. 2 E/C
28/06/2015 Falkirk Ladies 1-3 Falkirk   Scottish Div. 2 E/C
28/06/2015 Forfar Farmington Ladies 1-7 Central   Scottish Div. 2 E/C
28/06/2015 Riverside 1-7 Forfar Farmington Development   Scottish Div. 2 E/C
28/06/2015 Stenhousemuir 3-0 East Fife Development   Scottish Div. 2 E/C
28/06/2015 Buchan Youth 7-1 Kemnay   Scottish Div. 2 N
28/06/2015 Heart of Midlothian Development 0-4 Motherwell   Scottish Div. 2 SE/W
28/06/2015 Blackburn United 2-5 Claremont   Scottish Div. 2 SE/W
28/06/2015 Spartans Development 7-1 Hutchison Vale Development   Scottish Div. 2 SE/W
28/06/2015 Bishopton 1-6 Rangers Development   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
28/06/2015 Glasgow City Development 7-1 Harmony Row   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
28/06/2015 Kilmarnock 0-4 Westerlands   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
28/06/2015 Queen of the South 7-1 Glasgow Development   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
28/06/2015 United Glasgow 3-5 Kilwinning   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
24/06/2015 Motherwell 6-2 Rangers Development SWFL2 Cup
21/06/2015 Celtic 29-0 Dundee City   Scottish Cup
21/06/2015 Cumbernauld Colts 1-0 Boroughmuir Thistle   Scottish Cup
21/06/2015 East Fife 3-1 Blackburn United   Scottish Cup
21/06/2015 Edinburgh Caledonia 4-1 Caithness   Scottish Cup
21/06/2015 Forfar Farmington 3-2 Heart of Midlothian   Scottish Cup
21/06/2015 Hamilton Academical 3-4 University of Stirling   Scottish Cup
21/06/2015 Hibernian 7-0 Glasgow City Development   Scottish Cup
21/06/2015 Hibernian Development 0-2 Aberdeen   Scottish Cup
21/06/2015 Hutchison Vale 0-4 Motherwell   Scottish Cup
21/06/2015 Kilmarnock p 1-1 Mill United   Scottish Cup
21/06/2015 Rangers 14-0 Forfar Farmington Development   Scottish Cup
21/06/2015 Spartans 0-2 Glasgow City   Scottish Cup
21/06/2015 Stonehaven 1-3 Glasgow   Scottish Cup
21/06/2015 Forfar Farmington Ladies 1-9 Tayside   Scottish Div. 2 E/C
17/06/2015 Falkirk Ladies 4-3 Forfar Farmington Development   Scottish Div. 2 E/C
14/06/2015 Aberdeen 1-3 Hibernian   Scottish Premier Lg.
14/06/2015 Glasgow City 12-0 Hamilton Academical   Scottish Premier Lg.
14/06/2015 Hutchison Vale 0-1 Heart of Midlothian   Scottish Premier Lg.
14/06/2015 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 0-5 Celtic   Scottish Premier Lg.
14/06/2015 Rangers 2-1 Forfar Farmington   Scottish Premier Lg.
14/06/2015 Spartans 0-1 University of Stirling   Scottish Premier Lg.
14/06/2015 Boroughmuir Thistle 1-6 Mill United   Scottish Div. 1
14/06/2015 Buchan 1-0 East Fife   Scottish Div. 1
14/06/2015 Celtic Academy 4-3 Queen's Park   Scottish Div. 1
14/06/2015 Cumbernauld Colts 3-2 Glasgow   Scottish Div. 1
14/06/2015 Dunfermline Athletic 1-2 Jeanfield Swifts   Scottish Div. 1
14/06/2015 Hibernian Development 5-0 Murieston United   Scottish Div. 1
14/06/2015 East Fife Development 3-7 Dundee City   Scottish Div. 2 E/C
14/06/2015 Falkirk 2-3 Central   Scottish Div. 2 E/C
14/06/2015 Forfar Farmington Development 2-2 Stenhousemuir   Scottish Div. 2 E/C
14/06/2015 Riverside 2-5 Forfar Farmington Ladies   Scottish Div. 2 E/C
14/06/2015 Tayside 6-3 Falkirk Ladies   Scottish Div. 2 E/C
14/06/2015 Aberdeen Reserves 7-1 Turriff United   Scottish Div. 2 N
14/06/2015 Buchan Youth 0-11 Dee Vale   Scottish Div. 2 N
14/06/2015 Luthermuir 4-1 Aberdeen Development   Scottish Div. 2 N
14/06/2015 Stonehaven 4-1 Elgin City   Scottish Div. 2 N
14/06/2015 Hutchison Vale Development 1-5 Blackburn United   Scottish Div. 2 SE/W
14/06/2015 Motherwell 9-0 Edinburgh Caledonia   Scottish Div. 2 SE/W
14/06/2015 Partick Thistle 2-3 Heart of Midlothian Development   Scottish Div. 2 SE/W
14/06/2015 Seton 5-4 Edinburgh South   Scottish Div. 2 SE/W
14/06/2015 Glasgow Development 2-6 Kilmarnock   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
14/06/2015 Harmony Row 9-1 Bishopton   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
14/06/2015 Kilwinning 4-2 Stranraer   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
14/06/2015 Rangers Development 15-0 United Glasgow   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
14/06/2015 Westerlands 0-6 Glasgow City Development   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
10/06/2015 Mill United 1-2 Jeanfield Swifts   Scottish Div. 1
10/06/2015 Motherwell 17-0 Hutchison Vale Development   Scottish Div. 2 SE/W
07/06/2015 Celtic 1-1 Aberdeen   Scottish Premier Lg.
07/06/2015 Forfar Farmington 1-8 Glasgow City   Scottish Premier Lg.
07/06/2015 Hamilton Academical 2-1 Inverness City   Scottish Premier Lg.
07/06/2015 Heart of Midlothian 1-0 Rangers   Scottish Premier Lg.
07/06/2015 Hibernian 3-0 Spartans   Scottish Premier Lg.
07/06/2015 University of Stirling 2-0 Hutchison Vale   Scottish Premier Lg.
07/06/2015 Jeanfield Swifts 3-0 Hibernian Development SWFL1 Cup
07/06/2015 Central 6-3 Tayside   Scottish Div. 2 E/C
07/06/2015 Dundee City 2-3 Forfar Farmington Development   Scottish Div. 2 E/C
07/06/2015 Dunfermline Athletic Development 5-1 East Fife Development   Scottish Div. 2 E/C
07/06/2015 Forfar Farmington Ladies 2-5 Falkirk   Scottish Div. 2 E/C
07/06/2015 Riverside 1-0 Stenhousemuir   Scottish Div. 2 E/C
07/06/2015 Aberdeen Development 5-0 Buchan Youth   Scottish Div. 2 N
07/06/2015 Dee 2-3 Stonehaven   Scottish Div. 2 N
07/06/2015 Dee Vale 3-2 Aberdeen Reserves   Scottish Div. 2 N
07/06/2015 Kemnay 0-6 Luthermuir   Scottish Div. 2 N
07/06/2015 Turriff United 3-1 Elgin City   Scottish Div. 2 N
07/06/2015 Edinburgh Caledonia 2-0 Partick Thistle   Scottish Div. 2 SE/W
07/06/2015 Edinburgh South 0-7 Claremont   Scottish Div. 2 SE/W
07/06/2015 Heart of Midlothian Development 8-0 Seton   Scottish Div. 2 SE/W
07/06/2015 Blackburn United 1-8 Spartans Development   Scottish Div. 2 SE/W
07/06/2015 Bishopton 0-5 Westerlands   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
07/06/2015 Glasgow City Development 5-2 Glasgow Development   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
07/06/2015 Kilmarnock 8-1 Queen of the South   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
07/06/2015 Stranraer 0-14 Rangers Development   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
07/06/2015 United Glasgow 2-6 Harmony Row   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
03/06/2015 Glasgow City 2-1 Hibernian SWPL Cup