SCOTTISH WOMEN'S RESULTS DATABASE
LEAGUE SELECTOR CLUB RANKINGS

2021 JAN 21FEB 21MAR 21APR 21MAY 21JUN 21JUL 21AUG 21SEP 21OCT 21NOV 21DEC 21
2020 JAN 20FEB 20MAR 20APR 20MAY 20JUN 20JUL 20AUG 20SEP 20OCT 20NOV 20DEC 20
2019 JAN 19FEB 19MAR 19APR 19MAY 19JUN 19JUL 19AUG 19SEP 19OCT 19NOV 19DEC 19
2018 JAN 18FEB 18MAR 18APR 18MAY 18JUN 18JUL 18AUG 18SEP 18OCT 18NOV 18DEC 18
2017 JAN 17FEB 17MAR 17APR 17MAY 17JUN 17JUL 17AUG 17SEP 17OCT 17NOV 17DEC 17
2016 JAN 16FEB 16MAR 16APR 16MAY 16JUN 16JUL 16AUG 16SEP 16OCT 16NOV 16DEC 16
2015 JAN 15FEB 15MAR 15APR 15MAY 15JUN 15JUL 15AUG 15SEP 15OCT 15NOV 15DEC 15
JUNE 2017 RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2   COMPETITION
25/06/2017 Celtic 0-2 Glasgow City   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
25/06/2017 Hibernian 8-0 Aberdeen   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
25/06/2017 Rangers 1-3 Spartans   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
25/06/2017 Buchan 0-2 Heart of Midlothian   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
25/06/2017 East Fife 2-3 Jeanfield Swifts   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
25/06/2017 Glasgow 0-0 Edinburgh University Hutchison Vale   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
25/06/2017 Motherwell 3-2 Forfar Farmington   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
25/06/2017 Aberdeen Development 1-3 Dundee United   Scottish Div. 1 N
25/06/2017 Dee 3-2 Westdyke Dee Vale   Scottish Div. 1 N
25/06/2017 Falkirk 4-1 Granite City   Scottish Div. 1 N
25/06/2017 Forfar Farmington Development 1-2 Dunfermline Athletic   Scottish Div. 1 N
25/06/2017 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 4-2 Tayside   Scottish Div. 1 N
25/06/2017 University of Stirling Development 1-5 Central   Scottish Div. 1 N
25/06/2017 Celtic Academy 5-0 Westerlands   Scottish Div. 1 S
25/06/2017 Cumbernauld Colts 4-2 Queen's Park   Scottish Div. 1 S
25/06/2017 Heart of Midlothian Development 0-3 Hibernian Development   Scottish Div. 1 S
25/06/2017 Kilmarnock 5-0 Thistle Weir   Scottish Div. 1 S
25/06/2017 Renfrew 4-0 Rangers Development   Scottish Div. 1 S
25/06/2017 Airdrieonians 8-1 Glasgow Development   Scottish Div. 2 C
25/06/2017 Motherwell Development 2-2 Hamilton Academical Development   Scottish Div. 2 C
25/06/2017 Stenhousemuir 6-1 Hawick United   Scottish Div. 2 C
25/06/2017 Edinburgh Caledonia 6-1 Dundee City   Scottish Div. 2 E
25/06/2017 Hutchison Vale Development 4-0 Edinburgh South   Scottish Div. 2 E
25/06/2017 Letham 1-13 Forfar Farmington Ladies   Scottish Div. 2 E
25/06/2017 Raith Rovers 2-3 Bayside   Scottish Div. 2 E
25/06/2017 Seton 1-9 Montrose   Scottish Div. 2 E
25/06/2017 Deveronvale 12-2 Ross County   Scottish Div. 2 N
25/06/2017 Stonehaven 2-3 Buchan Youth   Scottish Div. 2 N
25/06/2017 Turriff United 4-1 Moray   Scottish Div. 2 N
25/06/2017 Ayr United 11-0 Stranraer   Scottish Div. 2 W
25/06/2017 Dumbarton United 2-6 Greenock Morton   Scottish Div. 2 W
25/06/2017 Queen of the South 6-3 Bishopton   Scottish Div. 2 W
25/06/2017 Rutherglen 1-2 United Glasgow   Scottish Div. 2 W
21/06/2017 Central 5-1 Forfar Farmington Development   Scottish Div. 1 N
21/06/2017 Hutchison Vale Development 0-2 Bayside   Scottish Div. 2 E
20/06/2017 Cumbernauld Colts 2-3 Kilmarnock   Scottish Div. 1 S
18/06/2017 Bayside 0-3 Queen's Park   Scottish Cup
18/06/2017 Buchan 6-0 Inverness City   Scottish Cup
18/06/2017 Cumbernauld Colts 3-1 Falkirk   Scottish Cup
18/06/2017 Deveronvale 1-7 Renfrew   Scottish Cup
18/06/2017 East Fife 0-6 Celtic   Scottish Cup
18/06/2017 Edinburgh Caledonia 4-4 p Granite City   Scottish Cup
18/06/2017 Glasgow 8-0 Bishopton   Scottish Cup
18/06/2017 Heart of Midlothian 11-0 Tayside   Scottish Cup
18/06/2017 Edinburgh University Hutchison Vale 0-4 University of Stirling   Scottish Cup
18/06/2017 Kilmarnock 1-4 Hamilton Academical   Scottish Cup
18/06/2017 Blackburn United 1-2 Boroughmuir Thistle   Scottish Cup
18/06/2017 Motherwell 0-11 Hibernian   Scottish Cup
18/06/2017 Raith Rovers 2-5 Forfar Farmington   Scottish Cup
18/06/2017 Rangers 2-1 Aberdeen   Scottish Cup
18/06/2017 Jeanfield Swifts 3-0 Westerlands   Scottish Cup
18/06/2017 Spartans 0-5 Glasgow City   Scottish Cup
18/06/2017 Aberdeen Development 0-6 Central   Scottish Div. 1 N
18/06/2017 Motherwell Development 1-2 Airdrieonians   Scottish Div. 2 C
14/06/2017 Rangers 4-1 Celtic   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
14/06/2017 Dee 0-4 Forfar Farmington Development   Scottish Div. 1 N
13/06/2017 East Fife Development 1-2 Bayside   Scottish Div. 2 E
11/06/2017 University of Stirling 3-2 Hamilton Academical   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
11/06/2017 Forfar Farmington 4-0 Buchan   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
11/06/2017 Heart of Midlothian 6-0 East Fife   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
11/06/2017 Motherwell 2-1 Edinburgh University Hutchison Vale   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
11/06/2017 Jeanfield Swifts 0-2 Glasgow   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
11/06/2017 Aberdeen Development 1-3 Dunfermline Athletic   Scottish Div. 1 N
11/06/2017 Falkirk 3-0 Dee   Scottish Div. 1 N
11/06/2017 Forfar Farmington Development 2-3 Granite City   Scottish Div. 1 N
11/06/2017 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 0-1 Central   Scottish Div. 1 N
11/06/2017 University of Stirling Development 1-3 Dundee United   Scottish Div. 1 N
11/06/2017 Westdyke Dee Vale 0-6 Tayside   Scottish Div. 1 N
11/06/2017 Celtic Academy 8-0 Heart of Midlothian Development   Scottish Div. 1 S
11/06/2017 Cumbernauld Colts 1-0 Rangers Development   Scottish Div. 1 S
11/06/2017 Hibernian Development 5-0 Thistle Weir   Scottish Div. 1 S
11/06/2017 Kilmarnock 5-0 Boroughmuir Thistle   Scottish Div. 1 S
11/06/2017 Renfrew 3-2 Westerlands   Scottish Div. 1 S
11/06/2017 Airdrieonians 13-0 Broxburn Athletic   Scottish Div. 2 C
11/06/2017 Cumbernauld Colts Development 2-4 Hamilton Academical Development   Scottish Div. 2 C
11/06/2017 Linlithgow Rose 6-0 Hawick United   Scottish Div. 2 C
11/06/2017 Motherwell Development 3-6 Blackburn United   Scottish Div. 2 C
11/06/2017 Murieston United 2-8 Glasgow Development   Scottish Div. 2 C
11/06/2017 Stenhousemuir 6-0 East Kilbride   Scottish Div. 2 C
11/06/2017 Bayside 7-1 Spartans Development   Scottish Div. 2 E
11/06/2017 East Fife Development 2-4 Forfar Farmington Ladies   Scottish Div. 2 E
11/06/2017 Edinburgh Caledonia 8-1 Edinburgh South   Scottish Div. 2 E
11/06/2017 Hutchison Vale Development 2-4 Montrose   Scottish Div. 2 E
11/06/2017 Letham 2-13 Dundee City   Scottish Div. 2 E
11/06/2017 Seton 1-15 Raith Rovers   Scottish Div. 2 E
11/06/2017 Buchan Youth 2-3 Deveronvale   Scottish Div. 2 N
11/06/2017 Buckie 0-7 Stonehaven   Scottish Div. 2 N
11/06/2017 Ross County 6-1 Turriff United   Scottish Div. 2 N
11/06/2017 Bishopton 3-2 Kilmarnock Development   Scottish Div. 2 W
11/06/2017 Greenock Morton 2-0 Queen of the South   Scottish Div. 2 W
11/06/2017 Stranraer 2-3 Rutherglen   Scottish Div. 2 W
11/06/2017 United Glasgow 0-2 Kilwinning   Scottish Div. 2 W
07/06/2017 Blackburn United 3-2 Bayside SWFL2 Cup
06/06/2017 Broxburn Athletic 0-8 Hamilton Academical Development   Scottish Div. 2 C
04/06/2017 Aberdeen 0-7 Celtic   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
04/06/2017 Glasgow City 5-0 Rangers   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
04/06/2017 Hamilton Academical 0-3 Hibernian   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
04/06/2017 Spartans 0-1 University of Stirling   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
04/06/2017 Buchan 2-5 Motherwell   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
04/06/2017 East Fife 0-3 Forfar Farmington   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
04/06/2017 Glasgow 2-2 Heart of Midlothian   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
04/06/2017 Edinburgh University Hutchison Vale 0-2 Jeanfield Swifts   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
04/06/2017 Dundee United 4-0 Inverness City   Scottish Div. 1 N
04/06/2017 Dunfermline Athletic 2-2 University of Stirling Development   Scottish Div. 1 N
04/06/2017 Falkirk 2-1 Westdyke Dee Vale   Scottish Div. 1 N
04/06/2017 Granite City 2-0 Aberdeen Development   Scottish Div. 1 N
04/06/2017 Boroughmuir Thistle 2-4 Thistle Weir   Scottish Div. 1 S
04/06/2017 Celtic Academy 1-3 Hibernian Development   Scottish Div. 1 S
04/06/2017 Heart of Midlothian Development 0-2 Renfrew   Scottish Div. 1 S
04/06/2017 Queen's Park 3-1 Kilmarnock   Scottish Div. 1 S
04/06/2017 Westerlands 2-2 Cumbernauld Colts   Scottish Div. 1 S
04/06/2017 Airdrieonians 3-0 Linlithgow Rose   Scottish Div. 2 C
04/06/2017 Broxburn Athletic 2-5 Murieston United   Scottish Div. 2 C
04/06/2017 East Kilbride 2-1 Hawick United   Scottish Div. 2 C
04/06/2017 Glasgow Development 6-4 Motherwell Development   Scottish Div. 2 C
04/06/2017 Hamilton Academical Development 0-1 Stenhousemuir   Scottish Div. 2 C
04/06/2017 Dundee City 8-0 East Fife Development   Scottish Div. 2 E
04/06/2017 Edinburgh South 4-3 Letham   Scottish Div. 2 E
04/06/2017 Montrose 2-4 Edinburgh Caledonia   Scottish Div. 2 E
04/06/2017 Raith Rovers 5-1 Hutchison Vale Development   Scottish Div. 2 E
04/06/2017 Seton 1-7 Bayside   Scottish Div. 2 E
04/06/2017 Deveronvale 17-0 Buckie   Scottish Div. 2 N
04/06/2017 Moray 1-3 Ross County   Scottish Div. 2 N
04/06/2017 Turriff United 3-2 Buchan Youth   Scottish Div. 2 N
04/06/2017 Kilmarnock Development 0-1 Greenock Morton   Scottish Div. 2 W
04/06/2017 Kilwinning 12-2 Stranraer   Scottish Div. 2 W
04/06/2017 Pollok 0-9 United Glasgow   Scottish Div. 2 W
04/06/2017 Rutherglen 2-2 Ayr United   Scottish Div. 2 W