SCOTTISH WOMEN'S RESULTS DATABASE
LEAGUE SELECTOR CLUB RANKINGS

2021 JAN 21FEB 21MAR 21APR 21MAY 21JUN 21JUL 21AUG 21SEP 21OCT 21NOV 21DEC 21
2020 JAN 20FEB 20MAR 20APR 20MAY 20JUN 20JUL 20AUG 20SEP 20OCT 20NOV 20DEC 20
2019 JAN 19FEB 19MAR 19APR 19MAY 19JUN 19JUL 19AUG 19SEP 19OCT 19NOV 19DEC 19
2018 JAN 18FEB 18MAR 18APR 18MAY 18JUN 18JUL 18AUG 18SEP 18OCT 18NOV 18DEC 18
2017 JAN 17FEB 17MAR 17APR 17MAY 17JUN 17JUL 17AUG 17SEP 17OCT 17NOV 17DEC 17
2016 JAN 16FEB 16MAR 16APR 16MAY 16JUN 16JUL 16AUG 16SEP 16OCT 16NOV 16DEC 16
2015 JAN 15FEB 15MAR 15APR 15MAY 15JUN 15JUL 15AUG 15SEP 15OCT 15NOV 15DEC 15
JULY 2021 RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2   COMPETITION
25/07/2021 Bayside 3-1 Buchan Youth SWFL Cup
25/07/2021 East Fife Development 4-0 Dryburgh Athletic Development SWFL Cup
25/07/2021 Giffnock 3-2 Queen of the South SWFL Cup
25/07/2021 Mid Annandale 0-5 Clark Drive SWFL Cup
25/07/2021 Motherwell Development 4-1 Harmony Row SWFL Cup
25/07/2021 Murrayfield 2-5 Blackburn United SWFL Cup
25/07/2021 Musselburgh Windsor 1-0 Central SWFL Cup
25/07/2021 Annan Athletic 5-6 Millennium SWFL Plate
25/07/2021 Kilwinning 5-2 Lothian SWFL Plate
25/07/2021 Linlithgow Rose 10-0 Falkirk Development SWFL Plate
25/07/2021 Rutherglen 1-3 West Park United SWFL Plate
22/07/2021 Leven 0-9 Dryburgh Athletic Development   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
18/07/2021 Brora Rangers 2-4 Sutherland   Highlands & Islands Lg.
18/07/2021 Buckie 3-3 Clachnacuddin   Highlands & Islands Lg.
18/07/2021 Caithness 4-0 Orkney   Highlands & Islands Lg.
18/07/2021 Lothian 2-4 Central   Scottish Div. 2 C/SE
18/07/2021 Murrayfield 1-4 Murieston United   Scottish Div. 2 C/SE
18/07/2021 Musselburgh Windsor 5-2 Blackburn United   Scottish Div. 2 C/SE
18/07/2021 Rutherglen 1-1 Linlithgow Rose   Scottish Div. 2 C/SE
18/07/2021 West Park United 0-1 Motherwell Development   Scottish Div. 2 C/SE
18/07/2021 Bayside 3-2 East Fife Development   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
18/07/2021 Dryburgh Athletic Development 9-0 Westdyke Thistle   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
18/07/2021 Annan Athletic 1-15 Ayr United Development   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
18/07/2021 Clark Drive 3-3 Mid Annandale   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
18/07/2021 Kilwinning 0-6 Harmony Row   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
18/07/2021 Millennium 0-16 Giffnock   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
18/07/2021 Queen of the South 8-0 Falkirk Development   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
18/07/2021 Stewarton United 0-10 Bishopton   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
11/07/2021 Motherwell Development 7-2 Lothian   Scottish Div. 2 C/SE
11/07/2021 Rutherglen 2-3 Musselburgh Windsor   Scottish Div. 2 C/SE
11/07/2021 East Fife Development 2-0 Buchan Youth   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
11/07/2021 Raith Rovers 0-4 Dryburgh Athletic Development   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
11/07/2021 Westdyke Thistle 1-6 Bayside   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
11/07/2021 Falkirk Development 0-6 Clark Drive   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
11/07/2021 Giffnock 5-2 Stewarton United   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
11/07/2021 Harmony Row 2-3 Queen of the South   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
11/07/2021 Mid Annandale 5-0 Millennium   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
11/07/2021 Clachnacuddin 16-0 Kirkwall City Highlands & Islands Cup
04/07/2021 Aberdeen 4-2 Boroughmuir Thistle   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
04/07/2021 Dundee United 2-2 Partick Thistle   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
04/07/2021 Glasgow 3-2 Queen's Park   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
04/07/2021 Hamilton Academical 3-0 Kilmarnock   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
04/07/2021 Saint Johnstone 5-2 University of Stirling   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
04/07/2021 Kirkwall City 0-19 Inverness Caledonian Thistle Development   Highlands & Islands Lg.
04/07/2021 Orkney 0-2 Nairn Saint Ninian   Highlands & Islands Lg.
04/07/2021 Bayside 15-0 Leven   SWFL Cup
04/07/2021 Blackburn United 1-4 Central   SWFL Cup
04/07/2021 Falkirk Development 3-0 Murrayfield   SWFL Cup
04/07/2021 Harmony Row 7-0 West Park United   SWFL Cup
04/07/2021 Kilwinning 1-7 Bishopton   SWFL Cup
04/07/2021 Linlithgow Rose 2-1 Murieston United   SWFL Cup
04/07/2021 Lothian 2-3 Musselburgh Windsor   SWFL Cup
04/07/2021 Queen of the South 13-0 Annan Athletic   SWFL Cup
04/07/2021 Raith Rovers 3-4 East Fife Development   SWFL Cup
04/07/2021 Rutherglen 2-3 Motherwell Development   SWFL Cup
04/07/2021 Westdyke Thistle 2-5 Buchan Youth   SWFL Cup
01/07/2021 Aberdeen 8-1 Glasgow   Scottish Premier Lg. 2