DATE |
TEAM 1 |
|
SCORE |
|
TEAM 2 |
PTS |
|
COMPETITION |
30/08/2017 |
University of Stirling |
|
0-0 |
|
Glasgow City |
+11/-11 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
28/08/2017 |
Universitatea Olimpia Cluj {ROU} |
|
1-1 |
|
Hibernian |
-1/+1 |
|
UEFA Champions Lg. |
27/08/2017 |
Aberdeen |
|
1-3 |
|
University of Stirling |
-10/+10 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
27/08/2017 |
Rangers |
|
2-1 |
|
Celtic |
+9/-9 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
27/08/2017 |
Spartans |
|
0-0 |
|
Hamilton Academical |
-8/+8 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
27/08/2017 |
Buchan |
|
3-2 |
|
East Fife |
+5/-5 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
27/08/2017 |
Edinburgh University Hutchison Vale |
|
1-0 |
|
Heart of Midlothian |
+11/-11 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
27/08/2017 |
Motherwell |
|
3-3 |
|
Glasgow |
-5/+5 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
27/08/2017 |
Jeanfield Swifts |
|
1-1 |
|
Forfar Farmington |
+6/-6 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
27/08/2017 |
Dee |
|
2-1 |
|
Dunfermline Athletic |
+17/-17 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
27/08/2017 |
Falkirk |
|
0-7 |
|
Dundee United |
-14/+14 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
27/08/2017 |
Granite City |
|
7-1 |
|
Westdyke Dee Vale |
+3/-3 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
27/08/2017 |
University of Stirling Development |
|
3-4 |
|
Inverness City |
-5/+5 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
27/08/2017 |
Celtic Academy |
|
5-1 |
|
Queen's Park |
+4/-4 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
27/08/2017 |
Cumbernauld Colts |
|
0-3 |
|
Thistle Weir |
-37/+37 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
27/08/2017 |
Heart of Midlothian Development |
|
1-3 |
|
Rangers Development |
+3/-3 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
27/08/2017 |
Renfrew |
|
4-1 |
|
Boroughmuir Thistle |
+4/-4 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
27/08/2017 |
Westerlands |
|
3-3 |
|
Hibernian Development |
+10/-10 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
27/08/2017 |
Airdrie |
|
5-1 |
|
Hamilton Academical Development |
+9/-9 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C |
27/08/2017 |
Broxburn Athletic |
|
0-8 |
|
Blackburn United |
-3/+3 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C |
27/08/2017 |
Cumbernauld Colts Development |
|
1-3 |
|
Stenhousemuir |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C |
27/08/2017 |
Glasgow Development |
|
2-4 |
|
Linlithgow Rose |
-26/+26 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C |
27/08/2017 |
Motherwell Development |
|
7-0 |
|
Hawick United |
+5/-5 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C |
27/08/2017 |
Murieston United |
|
9-0 |
|
East Kilbride |
+7/-7 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C |
27/08/2017 |
Edinburgh Caledonia |
|
8-0 |
|
Spartans Development |
+33/-33 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
27/08/2017 |
Hutchison Vale Development |
|
0-1 |
|
Forfar Farmington Ladies |
-14/+14 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
27/08/2017 |
Raith Rovers |
|
6-0 |
|
Edinburgh South |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
27/08/2017 |
Montrose |
|
1-2 |
|
Bayside |
+3/-3 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
27/08/2017 |
Buckie |
|
1-8 |
|
Ross County |
-7/+7 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N |
27/08/2017 |
Deveronvale |
|
8-0 |
|
Turriff United |
+7/-7 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N |
27/08/2017 |
Stonehaven |
|
4-2 |
|
Moray |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N |
27/08/2017 |
Dumbarton United |
|
22-4 |
|
Queen of the South |
+50/-50 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W |
27/08/2017 |
Kilwinning |
|
4-1 |
|
Bishopton |
+9/-9 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W |
27/08/2017 |
Pollok |
|
4-12 |
|
Kilmarnock Development |
-21/+21 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W |
27/08/2017 |
Rutherglen |
|
0-7 |
|
Greenock Morton |
-9/+9 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W |
25/08/2017 |
Hibernian |
|
1-1 |
|
Zhytlobud-2 Kharkiv {UKR} |
+1/-1 |
|
UEFA Champions Lg. |
22/08/2017 |
Hibernian |
|
5-0 |
|
Swansea City {WAL} |
+1/-1 |
|
UEFA Champions Lg. |
20/08/2017 |
Cumbernauld Colts |
|
4-3 |
|
Boroughmuir Thistle |
-4/+4 |
|
Scottish Cup |
20/08/2017 |
Forfar Farmington |
|
7-0 |
|
Buchan |
+7/-7 |
|
Scottish Cup |
20/08/2017 |
Hamilton Academical |
|
7-0 |
|
Granite City |
+4/-4 |
|
Scottish Cup |
20/08/2017 |
Heart of Midlothian |
|
0-7 |
|
Glasgow City |
-3/+3 |
|
Scottish Cup |
20/08/2017 |
Queen's Park |
|
1-2 |
|
Jeanfield Swifts |
+4/-4 |
|
Scottish Cup |
20/08/2017 |
Rangers |
|
4-2 |
|
University of Stirling |
+9/-9 |
|
Scottish Cup |
20/08/2017 |
Renfrew |
|
0-1 |
|
Glasgow |
-4/+4 |
|
Scottish Cup |
20/08/2017 |
Edinburgh University Hutchison Vale |
|
1-1 |
|
East Fife |
-5/+5 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
20/08/2017 |
Central |
|
1-0 |
|
Tayside |
-9/+9 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
20/08/2017 |
Broxburn Athletic |
|
1-4 |
|
Linlithgow Rose |
-10/+10 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C |
13/08/2017 |
Forfar Farmington |
|
3-1 |
|
Heart of Midlothian |
+4/-4 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
13/08/2017 |
Glasgow |
|
2-0 |
|
Buchan |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
13/08/2017 |
Motherwell |
|
3-2 |
|
Jeanfield Swifts |
-4/+4 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
13/08/2017 |
Central |
|
8-2 |
|
Aberdeen Development |
+9/-9 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
13/08/2017 |
Dunfermline Athletic |
|
3-1 |
|
Falkirk |
+2/-2 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
13/08/2017 |
Granite City |
|
4-2 |
|
Dee |
-2/+2 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
13/08/2017 |
Tayside |
|
2-5 |
|
University of Stirling Development |
-23/+23 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
13/08/2017 |
Westdyke Dee Vale |
|
1-6 |
|
Inverness City |
-9/+9 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
13/08/2017 |
Boroughmuir Thistle |
|
2-3 |
|
Cumbernauld Colts |
-2/+2 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
13/08/2017 |
Hibernian Development |
|
2-3 |
|
Kilmarnock |
-15/+15 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
13/08/2017 |
Queen's Park |
|
1-6 |
|
Renfrew |
-16/+16 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
13/08/2017 |
Rangers Development |
|
3-4 |
|
Celtic Academy |
-8/+8 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
13/08/2017 |
Westerlands |
|
6-1 |
|
Heart of Midlothian Development |
+8/-8 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
13/08/2017 |
Hawick United |
|
2-2 |
|
Cumbernauld Colts Development |
-8/+8 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C |
13/08/2017 |
Broxburn Athletic |
|
0-9 |
|
Glasgow Development |
-18/+18 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C |
13/08/2017 |
East Kilbride |
|
0-13 |
|
Motherwell Development |
-15/+15 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C |
13/08/2017 |
Hamilton Academical Development |
|
4-3 |
|
Murieston United |
-6/+6 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C |
13/08/2017 |
Blackburn United |
|
1-1 |
|
Airdrie |
-4/+4 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C |
13/08/2017 |
Stenhousemuir |
|
2-2 |
|
Linlithgow Rose |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C |
13/08/2017 |
Bayside |
|
1-1 |
|
East Fife Development |
-14/+14 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
13/08/2017 |
Dundee City |
|
8-2 |
|
Hutchison Vale Development |
+11/-11 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
13/08/2017 |
Forfar Farmington Ladies |
|
1-1 |
|
Edinburgh Caledonia |
+11/-11 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
13/08/2017 |
Montrose |
|
1-2 |
|
Raith Rovers |
+4/-4 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
13/08/2017 |
Buchan Youth |
|
11-0 |
|
Buckie |
+2/-2 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N |
13/08/2017 |
Moray |
|
1-11 |
|
Deveronvale |
-29/+29 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N |
13/08/2017 |
Ross County |
|
0-5 |
|
Stonehaven |
-16/+16 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N |
13/08/2017 |
Bishopton |
|
6-1 |
|
Pollok |
+9/-9 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W |
13/08/2017 |
Greenock Morton |
|
5-0 |
|
Kilwinning |
+7/-7 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W |
13/08/2017 |
Kilmarnock Development |
|
2-7 |
|
Dumbarton United |
-26/+26 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W |
13/08/2017 |
United Glasgow |
|
3-0 |
|
Stranraer |
+3/-3 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W |
06/08/2017 |
Forfar Farmington |
|
3-0 |
|
Edinburgh University Hutchison Vale |
+2/-2 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
06/08/2017 |
Heart of Midlothian |
|
1-2 |
|
Motherwell |
-8/+8 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
06/08/2017 |
Jeanfield Swifts |
|
4-1 |
|
Buchan |
+9/-9 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
06/08/2017 |
Bishopton |
|
2-5 |
|
Dumbarton United |
-13/+13 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W |
06/08/2017 |
Greenock Morton |
|
13-0 |
|
Pollok |
+3/-3 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W |
06/08/2017 |
United Glasgow |
|
2-4 |
|
Ayr United |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W |