DATE |
TEAM 1 |
|
SCORE |
|
TEAM 2 |
PTS |
|
COMPETITION |
27/08/2019 |
Nairn |
|
0-18 |
|
Clachnacuddin |
-3/+3 |
|
Highlands & Islands Lg. |
25/08/2019 |
Aberdeen |
|
3-1 |
|
Kilmarnock |
+9/-9 |
|
Scottish Cup |
25/08/2019 |
Celtic |
|
2-0 |
|
Saint Johnstone |
-7/+7 |
|
Scottish Cup |
25/08/2019 |
Forfar Farmington |
|
0-4 |
|
Rangers |
-20/+20 |
|
Scottish Cup |
25/08/2019 |
Glasgow City |
|
20-0 |
|
Dundee City |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Cup |
25/08/2019 |
Hamilton Academical |
|
12-0 |
|
Clyde |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish Cup |
25/08/2019 |
Heart of Midlothian |
|
1-7 |
|
Hibernian |
-5/+5 |
|
Scottish Cup |
25/08/2019 |
Motherwell |
|
5-0 |
|
Inverness Caledonian Thistle |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish Cup |
25/08/2019 |
Queen's Park |
|
4-2 |
|
Dunfermline Athletic |
+8/-8 |
|
Scottish Cup |
25/08/2019 |
Dundee United |
|
1-1 |
|
Glasgow |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
25/08/2019 |
Buchan |
|
2-1 |
|
Kelty Hearts |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
25/08/2019 |
East Fife |
|
0-1 |
|
Cove Rangers |
-11/+11 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
25/08/2019 |
Stonehaven |
|
3-4 |
|
Montrose |
-3/+3 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
25/08/2019 |
Westdyke |
|
3-0 |
|
Raith Rovers |
+13/-13 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
25/08/2019 |
Ayr United |
|
4-2 |
|
Hamilton Academical Development |
+13/-13 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
25/08/2019 |
Boroughmuir Thistle |
|
0-0 |
|
Hibernian Development |
+7/-7 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
25/08/2019 |
Celtic Academy |
|
3-0 |
|
Blackburn United |
-2/+2 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
25/08/2019 |
Renfrew |
|
2-4 |
|
Glasgow City Development |
-5/+5 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
25/08/2019 |
Spartans Development |
|
10-0 |
|
Kilmarnock Development |
+14/-14 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
25/08/2019 |
Blackburn United Development |
|
6-0 |
|
Border |
+40/-40 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 SE/C |
25/08/2019 |
Lothian |
|
3-4 |
|
Airdrie |
+11/-11 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 SE/C |
25/08/2019 |
Stenhousemuir |
|
1-5 |
|
Edinburgh Caledonia |
-4/+4 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 SE/C |
25/08/2019 |
University of Stirling Development |
|
6-0 |
|
Musselburgh Windsor |
+4/-4 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 SE/C |
25/08/2019 |
BSC Glasgow |
|
2-4 |
|
United Glasgow |
-7/+7 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W/C |
25/08/2019 |
West Park United |
|
0-7 |
|
BSC Glasgow |
-18/+18 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W/C |
25/08/2019 |
Buckie |
|
8-0 |
|
Nairn |
+14/-14 |
|
Highlands & Islands Lg. |
25/08/2019 |
Inverness Caledonian Thistle Development |
|
3-1 |
|
Brora Rangers |
-7/+7 |
|
Highlands & Islands Lg. |
25/08/2019 |
Kirkwall City |
|
2-7 |
|
Caithness |
-5/+5 |
|
Highlands & Islands Lg. |
25/08/2019 |
Buchan Youth |
|
0-8 |
|
Dryburgh Athletic |
-9/+9 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N/E |
25/08/2019 |
Dunfermline Athletic Development |
|
8-2 |
|
Jeanfield Swifts |
+24/-24 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N/E |
25/08/2019 |
Granite City |
|
1-10 |
|
Forfar Farmington Ladies |
-29/+29 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N/E |
25/08/2019 |
Westdyke Thistle |
|
1-6 |
|
Moray |
-11/+11 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N/E |
25/08/2019 |
Gleniffer Thistle |
|
3-3 |
|
Stewarton United |
+7/-7 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W/SW |
25/08/2019 |
Greenock Morton |
|
7-0 |
|
Rutherglen |
+5/-5 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W/SW |
25/08/2019 |
Kilwinning |
|
3-2 |
|
Mid Annandale |
-9/+9 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W/SW |
24/08/2019 |
Lewis & Harris |
|
7-0 |
|
Clachnacuddin |
+7/-7 |
|
Highlands & Islands Cup |
21/08/2019 |
Hibernian |
|
5-0 |
|
University of Stirling |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Cup |
18/08/2019 |
Glasgow City |
|
1-0 |
|
Celtic |
-6/+6 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
18/08/2019 |
Spartans |
|
1-0 |
|
Forfar Farmington |
-4/+4 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
18/08/2019 |
University of Stirling |
|
0-4 |
|
Hibernian |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
18/08/2019 |
Hutchison Vale |
|
0-5 |
|
Inverness Caledonian Thistle |
-34/+34 |
|
Scottish Cup |
18/08/2019 |
Rangers |
|
6-0 |
|
Glasgow |
+10/-10 |
|
Scottish Cup |
18/08/2019 |
Saint Johnstone |
|
1-2 |
|
Hamilton Academical |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
18/08/2019 |
Aberdeen |
|
9-0 |
|
Stonehaven |
+2/-2 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
18/08/2019 |
Buchan |
|
3-1 |
|
Deveronvale |
+2/-2 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
18/08/2019 |
Kelty Hearts |
|
5-2 |
|
Dunfermline Athletic |
+31/-31 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
18/08/2019 |
Montrose |
|
4-3 |
|
East Fife |
+14/-14 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
18/08/2019 |
Westdyke |
|
0-4 |
|
Cove Rangers |
-9/+9 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
18/08/2019 |
Boroughmuir Thistle |
|
6-0 |
|
Ayr United |
+6/-6 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
18/08/2019 |
Hamilton Academical Development |
|
5-7 |
|
Spartans Development |
-10/+10 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
18/08/2019 |
Hibernian Development |
|
0-1 |
|
Glasgow City Development |
-12/+12 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
18/08/2019 |
Kilmarnock Development |
|
0-11 |
|
Rangers Development |
-14/+14 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
18/08/2019 |
Blackburn United |
|
2-3 |
|
Renfrew |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
18/08/2019 |
Queen's Park |
|
1-1 |
|
Celtic Academy |
+7/-7 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
18/08/2019 |
Airdrie |
|
2-3 |
|
Edinburgh Caledonia |
-5/+5 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 SE/C |
18/08/2019 |
Border |
|
2-6 |
|
University of Stirling Development |
-13/+13 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 SE/C |
18/08/2019 |
Lothian |
|
2-3 |
|
Blackburn United Development |
-9/+9 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 SE/C |
18/08/2019 |
Musselburgh Windsor |
|
2-5 |
|
Murieston United |
-7/+7 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 SE/C |
18/08/2019 |
Clyde |
|
2-1 |
|
Glasgow Development |
+5/-5 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W/C |
18/08/2019 |
Motherwell Development |
|
4-0 |
|
West Park United |
+3/-3 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W/C |
18/08/2019 |
United Glasgow |
|
4-0 |
|
Motherwell Development |
+10/-10 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W/C |
18/08/2019 |
Caithness |
|
5-3 |
|
Inverness Caledonian Thistle Development |
+22/-22 |
|
Highlands & Islands Lg. |
18/08/2019 |
Clachnacuddin |
|
8-0 |
|
Kirkwall City |
±0/±0 |
|
Highlands & Islands Lg. |
18/08/2019 |
Buchan Youth |
|
0-7 |
|
East Fife Development |
-48/+48 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N/E |
18/08/2019 |
Dundee City |
|
4-0 |
|
Dunfermline Athletic Development |
+6/-6 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N/E |
18/08/2019 |
Forfar Farmington Ladies |
|
3-1 |
|
Westdyke Thistle |
-6/+6 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N/E |
18/08/2019 |
Jeanfield Swifts |
|
6-3 |
|
Granite City |
+8/-8 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N/E |
18/08/2019 |
Annan Athletic |
|
0-5 |
|
Clark Drive |
-7/+7 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W/SW |
18/08/2019 |
Kilwinning |
|
10-0 |
|
Stranraer |
+10/-10 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W/SW |
18/08/2019 |
Mid Annandale |
|
3-4 |
|
Rutherglen |
+3/-3 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W/SW |
18/08/2019 |
Stewarton United |
|
0-8 |
|
Greenock Morton |
-11/+11 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W/SW |
13/08/2019 |
Pomurje {SVN} |
|
1-2 |
|
Hibernian |
+2/-2 |
|
UEFA Champions Lg. |
11/08/2019 |
Clyde |
|
4-1 |
|
Clark Drive |
-4/+4 |
|
Scottish Cup |
11/08/2019 |
Dundee City |
|
4-3 |
|
Saint Mirren |
-6/+6 |
|
Scottish Cup |
11/08/2019 |
Dunfermline Athletic |
|
8-2 |
|
Stonehaven |
+5/-5 |
|
Scottish Cup |
11/08/2019 |
Edinburgh Caledonia |
|
0-16 |
|
Glasgow City |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Cup |
11/08/2019 |
Heart of Midlothian |
|
24-0 |
|
Raith Rovers |
+2/-2 |
|
Scottish Cup |
11/08/2019 |
Kilmarnock |
|
4-3 |
|
East Fife |
-7/+7 |
|
Scottish Cup |
11/08/2019 |
Motherwell |
|
2-0 |
|
Partick Thistle |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Cup |
11/08/2019 |
Queen's Park |
|
5-1 |
|
Westdyke |
+2/-2 |
|
Scottish Cup |
11/08/2019 |
Saint Johnstone |
|
2-0 |
|
Boroughmuir Thistle |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Cup |
11/08/2019 |
Spartans |
|
1-2 |
|
Aberdeen |
-22/+22 |
|
Scottish Cup |
11/08/2019 |
West Park United |
|
0-16 |
|
Celtic |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Cup |
11/08/2019 |
Renfrew |
|
1-1 |
|
Hamilton Academical Development |
-12/+12 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
11/08/2019 |
Moray |
|
1-1 |
|
Forfar Farmington Ladies |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N/E |
10/08/2019 |
Hibernian |
|
2-1 |
|
Cardiff Met {WAL} |
-2/+2 |
|
UEFA Champions Lg. |
10/08/2019 |
Inverness Caledonian Thistle Development |
|
0-13 |
|
Lewis & Harris |
-6/+6 |
|
Highlands & Islands Cup |
07/08/2019 |
Hibernian |
|
3-0 |
|
Nike Tbilisi {GEO} |
-1/+1 |
|
UEFA Champions Lg. |
04/08/2019 |
Celtic |
|
3-1 |
|
Rangers |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
04/08/2019 |
Forfar Farmington |
|
0-0 |
|
University of Stirling |
-5/+5 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
04/08/2019 |
Glasgow City |
|
1-0 |
|
Hibernian |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
04/08/2019 |
Motherwell |
|
0-0 |
|
Spartans |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
04/08/2019 |
Dundee United |
|
0-2 |
|
Hamilton Academical |
-9/+9 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
04/08/2019 |
Heart of Midlothian |
|
1-1 |
|
Kilmarnock |
-8/+8 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
04/08/2019 |
Hutchison Vale |
|
0-12 |
|
Glasgow |
-25/+25 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
04/08/2019 |
Partick Thistle |
|
1-0 |
|
Saint Johnstone |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
04/08/2019 |
Deveronvale |
|
0-3 |
|
Kelty Hearts |
-24/+24 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
04/08/2019 |
Dunfermline Athletic |
|
4-1 |
|
Raith Rovers |
-2/+2 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
04/08/2019 |
East Fife |
|
2-5 |
|
Aberdeen |
-10/+10 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
04/08/2019 |
Inverness Caledonian Thistle |
|
4-2 |
|
Cove Rangers |
+11/-11 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
04/08/2019 |
Stonehaven |
|
5-8 |
|
Buchan |
-12/+12 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
04/08/2019 |
Westdyke |
|
0-2 |
|
Montrose |
-13/+13 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
04/08/2019 |
Ayr United |
|
0-5 |
|
Hibernian Development |
-2/+2 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
04/08/2019 |
Celtic Academy |
|
17-0 |
|
Kilmarnock Development |
+2/-2 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
04/08/2019 |
Glasgow City Development |
|
4-0 |
|
Blackburn United |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
04/08/2019 |
Rangers Development |
|
10-1 |
|
Hamilton Academical Development |
+10/-10 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
04/08/2019 |
Renfrew |
|
5-1 |
|
Queen's Park |
+22/-22 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
04/08/2019 |
Spartans Development |
|
0-7 |
|
Boroughmuir Thistle |
-40/+40 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
04/08/2019 |
Blackburn United Development |
|
1-10 |
|
Airdrie |
-4/+4 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 SE/C |
04/08/2019 |
Murieston United |
|
6-3 |
|
Border |
+6/-6 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 SE/C |
04/08/2019 |
Stenhousemuir |
|
7-1 |
|
Musselburgh Windsor |
+10/-10 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 SE/C |
04/08/2019 |
University of Stirling Development |
|
8-1 |
|
Lothian |
+5/-5 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 SE/C |
04/08/2019 |
Bishopton |
|
3-0 |
|
United Glasgow |
+21/-21 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W/C |
04/08/2019 |
Bishopton |
|
3-1 |
|
West Park United |
-6/+6 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W/C |
04/08/2019 |
Glasgow Development |
|
0-5 |
|
Saint Mirren |
-56/+56 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W/C |
04/08/2019 |
Dunfermline Athletic Development |
|
4-0 |
|
Buchan Youth |
+21/-21 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N/E |
04/08/2019 |
East Fife Development |
|
2-4 |
|
Dryburgh Athletic |
+2/-2 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N/E |
04/08/2019 |
Granite City |
|
2-16 |
|
Dundee City |
-18/+18 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N/E |
04/08/2019 |
Westdyke Thistle |
|
2-8 |
|
Jeanfield Swifts |
-14/+14 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N/E |
04/08/2019 |
Clark Drive |
|
0-4 |
|
Kilwinning |
-4/+4 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W/SW |
04/08/2019 |
Gleniffer Thistle |
|
10-3 |
|
Annan Athletic |
+3/-3 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W/SW |
04/08/2019 |
Rutherglen |
|
4-3 |
|
Stewarton United |
+2/-2 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W/SW |
04/08/2019 |
Stranraer |
|
4-5 |
|
Mid Annandale |
-14/+14 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W/SW |