DATE |
TEAM 1 |
|
SCORE |
|
TEAM 2 |
PTS |
|
COMPETITION |
29/10/2017 |
Celtic |
|
4-1 |
|
University of Stirling |
+7/-7 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
29/10/2017 |
Glasgow City |
|
8-0 |
|
Aberdeen |
+2/-2 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
29/10/2017 |
Hibernian |
|
8-0 |
|
Spartans |
+5/-5 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
29/10/2017 |
Rangers |
|
0-2 |
|
Hamilton Academical |
-29/+29 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
29/10/2017 |
Buchan |
|
0-1 |
|
Jeanfield Swifts |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
29/10/2017 |
East Fife |
|
2-5 |
|
Glasgow |
-14/+14 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
29/10/2017 |
Edinburgh University Hutchison Vale |
|
3-1 |
|
Forfar Farmington |
+24/-24 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
29/10/2017 |
Motherwell |
|
3-4 |
|
Heart of Midlothian |
-13/+13 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
29/10/2017 |
Aberdeen Development |
|
2-4 |
|
Granite City |
-12/+12 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
29/10/2017 |
Inverness Caledonian Thistle |
|
1-1 |
|
Dundee United |
+11/-11 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
29/10/2017 |
University of Stirling Development |
|
1-5 |
|
Dunfermline Athletic |
-19/+19 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
29/10/2017 |
Westdyke Dee Vale |
|
4-8 |
|
Falkirk |
-7/+7 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
29/10/2017 |
Cumbernauld Colts |
|
3-3 |
|
Westerlands |
-7/+7 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
29/10/2017 |
Hibernian Development |
|
1-7 |
|
Celtic Academy |
-38/+38 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
29/10/2017 |
Kilmarnock |
|
3-2 |
|
Queen's Park |
-8/+8 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
29/10/2017 |
Thistle Weir |
|
3-3 |
|
Boroughmuir Thistle |
-6/+6 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
29/10/2017 |
Renfrew |
|
9-2 |
|
Heart of Midlothian Development |
+5/-5 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
29/10/2017 |
Hawick United |
|
10-0 |
|
East Kilbride |
+31/-31 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C |
29/10/2017 |
Linlithgow Rose |
|
0-4 |
|
Airdrie |
-9/+9 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C |
29/10/2017 |
Motherwell Development |
|
1-4 |
|
Glasgow Development |
-20/+20 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C |
29/10/2017 |
Murieston United |
|
2-2 |
|
Broxburn Athletic |
-8/+8 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C |
29/10/2017 |
Stenhousemuir |
|
0-2 |
|
Hamilton Academical Development |
-5/+5 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C |
29/10/2017 |
East Fife Development |
|
2-4 |
|
Dundee City |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
29/10/2017 |
Edinburgh Caledonia |
|
2-3 |
|
Montrose |
-20/+20 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
29/10/2017 |
Hutchison Vale Development |
|
0-4 |
|
Raith Rovers |
-4/+4 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
29/10/2017 |
Spartans Development |
|
7-0 |
|
Forfar Farmington Ladies |
+10/-10 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
29/10/2017 |
Moray |
|
3-6 |
|
Stonehaven |
-16/+16 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N |
29/10/2017 |
Ross County |
|
5-0 |
|
Buckie |
+2/-2 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N |
29/10/2017 |
Turriff United |
|
2-2 |
|
Deveronvale |
+10/-10 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N |
29/10/2017 |
Kilmarnock Development |
|
5-3 |
|
Bishopton |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W |
29/10/2017 |
Kilwinning |
|
1-3 |
|
United Glasgow |
-24/+24 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W |
29/10/2017 |
Queen of the South |
|
0-7 |
|
Greenock Morton |
-15/+15 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W |
29/10/2017 |
Rutherglen |
|
7-0 |
|
Stranraer |
+7/-7 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W |
27/10/2017 |
Cumbernauld Colts |
|
0-5 |
|
Celtic Academy |
-26/+26 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
22/10/2017 |
Dee |
|
2-2 |
|
Aberdeen Development |
+2/-2 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
22/10/2017 |
Dunfermline Athletic |
|
5-1 |
|
Inverness City |
+14/-14 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
22/10/2017 |
Granite City |
|
4-1 |
|
University of Stirling Development |
+8/-8 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
22/10/2017 |
Boroughmuir Thistle |
|
1-0 |
|
Hibernian Development |
+17/-17 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
22/10/2017 |
Celtic Academy |
|
6-2 |
|
Renfrew |
+17/-17 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
22/10/2017 |
Heart of Midlothian Development |
|
4-3 |
|
Cumbernauld Colts |
+20/-20 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
22/10/2017 |
Queen's Park |
|
2-2 |
|
Thistle Weir |
-2/+2 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
22/10/2017 |
Rangers Development |
|
1-2 |
|
Kilmarnock |
-4/+4 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
22/10/2017 |
Airdrie |
|
6-0 |
|
Murieston United |
+4/-4 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C |
22/10/2017 |
Broxburn Athletic |
|
2-1 |
|
Motherwell Development |
+14/-14 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C |
22/10/2017 |
East Kilbride |
|
0-4 |
|
Linlithgow Rose |
-2/+2 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C |
22/10/2017 |
Glasgow Development |
|
12-1 |
|
Cumbernauld Colts Development |
+3/-3 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C |
22/10/2017 |
Hamilton Academical Development |
|
5-0 |
|
Hawick United |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C |
22/10/2017 |
Blackburn United |
|
4-0 |
|
Stenhousemuir |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C |
22/10/2017 |
Dundee City |
|
5-3 |
|
Spartans Development |
+13/-13 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
22/10/2017 |
Edinburgh South |
|
3-3 |
|
East Fife Development |
+8/-8 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
22/10/2017 |
Forfar Farmington Ladies |
|
2-1 |
|
Bayside |
+21/-21 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
22/10/2017 |
Raith Rovers |
|
3-4 |
|
Edinburgh Caledonia |
-13/+13 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
22/10/2017 |
Buckie |
|
0-7 |
|
Buchan Youth |
-3/+3 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N |
22/10/2017 |
Deveronvale |
|
2-1 |
|
Moray |
-7/+7 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N |
22/10/2017 |
Stonehaven |
|
8-0 |
|
Ross County |
+8/-8 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N |
22/10/2017 |
Ayr United |
|
6-1 |
|
Rutherglen |
+7/-7 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W |
22/10/2017 |
Greenock Morton |
|
3-1 |
|
Kilmarnock Development |
-3/+3 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W |
22/10/2017 |
Stranraer |
|
3-1 |
|
Kilwinning |
+30/-30 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W |
22/10/2017 |
United Glasgow |
|
8-0 |
|
Pollok |
+14/-14 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W |
17/10/2017 |
Pollok |
|
0-8 |
|
Rutherglen |
-17/+17 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W |
15/10/2017 |
Aberdeen |
|
2-7 |
|
Hibernian |
-2/+2 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
15/10/2017 |
Glasgow City |
|
4-0 |
|
Celtic |
+6/-6 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
15/10/2017 |
Hamilton Academical |
|
0-1 |
|
University of Stirling |
-2/+2 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
15/10/2017 |
Spartans |
|
2-3 |
|
Rangers |
-8/+8 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
15/10/2017 |
Forfar Farmington |
|
5-1 |
|
Motherwell |
+14/-14 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
15/10/2017 |
Heart of Midlothian |
|
7-0 |
|
Buchan |
+14/-14 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
15/10/2017 |
Edinburgh University Hutchison Vale |
|
2-1 |
|
Glasgow |
+10/-10 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
15/10/2017 |
Jeanfield Swifts |
|
5-0 |
|
East Fife |
+17/-17 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
15/10/2017 |
Aberdeen Development |
|
4-1 |
|
Falkirk |
+17/-17 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
15/10/2017 |
Inverness Caledonian Thistle |
|
3-4 |
|
Granite City |
-8/+8 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
15/10/2017 |
University of Stirling Development |
|
4-2 |
|
Dee |
+5/-5 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
15/10/2017 |
Boroughmuir Thistle |
|
1-3 |
|
Queen's Park |
-18/+18 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
15/10/2017 |
Hibernian Development |
|
1-2 |
|
Renfrew |
-15/+15 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
15/10/2017 |
Kilmarnock |
|
3-1 |
|
Westerlands |
-4/+4 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
15/10/2017 |
Thistle Weir |
|
3-2 |
|
Rangers Development |
+10/-10 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
15/10/2017 |
Airdrie |
|
3-2 |
|
Motherwell Development |
-9/+9 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C |
15/10/2017 |
Hawick United |
|
1-9 |
|
Blackburn United |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C |
15/10/2017 |
Cumbernauld Colts Development |
|
2-11 |
|
Broxburn Athletic |
-31/+31 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C |
15/10/2017 |
East Kilbride |
|
0-9 |
|
Hamilton Academical Development |
-7/+7 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C |
15/10/2017 |
Linlithgow Rose |
|
0-1 |
|
Murieston United |
-15/+15 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C |
15/10/2017 |
Stenhousemuir |
|
3-5 |
|
Glasgow Development |
-5/+5 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C |
15/10/2017 |
Bayside |
|
7-0 |
|
Hutchison Vale Development |
+3/-3 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
15/10/2017 |
East Fife Development |
|
1-9 |
|
Montrose |
-39/+39 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
15/10/2017 |
Forfar Farmington Ladies |
|
2-2 |
|
Dundee City |
+8/-8 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
15/10/2017 |
Spartans Development |
|
5-0 |
|
Edinburgh South |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
15/10/2017 |
Buchan Youth |
|
2-4 |
|
Stonehaven |
-10/+10 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N |
15/10/2017 |
Moray |
|
6-4 |
|
Turriff United |
+5/-5 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N |
15/10/2017 |
Ross County |
|
1-8 |
|
Deveronvale |
-9/+9 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N |
15/10/2017 |
Bishopton |
|
0-7 |
|
Greenock Morton |
-9/+9 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W |
15/10/2017 |
Dumbarton United |
|
9-3 |
|
United Glasgow |
+5/-5 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W |
15/10/2017 |
Pollok |
|
0-2 |
|
Stranraer |
-23/+23 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W |
12/10/2017 |
Glasgow City |
|
4-1 |
|
BIIK Kazygurt {KAZ} |
+19/-19 |
|
UEFA Champions Lg. |
08/10/2017 |
Hamilton Academical |
|
1-0 |
|
Aberdeen |
+3/-3 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
08/10/2017 |
Glasgow City |
|
5-0 |
|
Forfar Farmington |
+3/-3 |
|
Scottish Cup |
08/10/2017 |
Hibernian |
|
4-0 |
|
Rangers |
+5/-5 |
|
Scottish Cup |
08/10/2017 |
Celtic Academy |
|
7-0 |
|
Thistle Weir |
+17/-17 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
08/10/2017 |
Ayr United |
|
10-0 |
|
Pollok |
+3/-3 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W |
08/10/2017 |
Rutherglen |
|
5-1 |
|
Kilwinning |
+29/-29 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W |
08/10/2017 |
Stranraer |
|
3-9 |
|
Dumbarton United |
-2/+2 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W |
08/10/2017 |
United Glasgow |
|
3-4 |
|
Queen of the South |
-2/+2 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W |
04/10/2017 |
Hibernian |
|
3-1 |
|
Celtic |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
04/10/2017 |
BIIK Kazygurt {KAZ} |
|
3-0 |
|
Glasgow City |
+15/-15 |
|
UEFA Champions Lg. |
01/10/2017 |
Celtic |
|
6-0 |
|
Aberdeen |
+7/-7 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
01/10/2017 |
Glasgow City |
|
2-0 |
|
Rangers |
-5/+5 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
01/10/2017 |
Hibernian |
|
4-0 |
|
Hamilton Academical |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
01/10/2017 |
University of Stirling |
|
2-2 |
|
Spartans |
-4/+4 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
01/10/2017 |
Buchan |
|
1-7 |
|
Forfar Farmington |
-12/+12 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
01/10/2017 |
East Fife |
|
2-1 |
|
Heart of Midlothian |
+9/-9 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
01/10/2017 |
Glasgow |
|
2-1 |
|
Jeanfield Swifts |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
01/10/2017 |
Edinburgh University Hutchison Vale |
|
4-2 |
|
Motherwell |
+22/-22 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
01/10/2017 |
Dundee United |
|
13-1 |
|
Westdyke Dee Vale |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
01/10/2017 |
Dunfermline Athletic |
|
0-7 |
|
Central |
-36/+36 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
01/10/2017 |
Falkirk |
|
6-3 |
|
University of Stirling Development |
+16/-16 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
01/10/2017 |
Heart of Midlothian Development |
|
0-3 |
|
Kilmarnock |
+2/-2 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
01/10/2017 |
Queen's Park |
|
5-2 |
|
Hibernian Development |
+38/-38 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
01/10/2017 |
Rangers Development |
|
1-2 |
|
Boroughmuir Thistle |
-20/+20 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
01/10/2017 |
Renfrew |
|
1-2 |
|
Cumbernauld Colts |
-13/+13 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
01/10/2017 |
Westerlands |
|
1-2 |
|
Thistle Weir |
-7/+7 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
01/10/2017 |
Airdrie |
|
4-1 |
|
Cumbernauld Colts Development |
-5/+5 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C |
01/10/2017 |
Glasgow Development |
|
7-1 |
|
Hawick United |
+3/-3 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C |
01/10/2017 |
Hamilton Academical Development |
|
0-5 |
|
Linlithgow Rose |
-49/+49 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C |
01/10/2017 |
Motherwell Development |
|
3-2 |
|
Murieston United |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C |
01/10/2017 |
Stenhousemuir |
|
3-3 |
|
Broxburn Athletic |
-7/+7 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C |
01/10/2017 |
Dundee City |
|
2-4 |
|
Bayside |
-8/+8 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
01/10/2017 |
Edinburgh South |
|
0-3 |
|
Forfar Farmington Ladies |
-6/+6 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
01/10/2017 |
Hutchison Vale Development |
|
0-3 |
|
Edinburgh Caledonia |
-3/+3 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
01/10/2017 |
Raith Rovers |
|
14-0 |
|
East Fife Development |
+8/-8 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
01/10/2017 |
Montrose |
|
1-4 |
|
Spartans Development |
-14/+14 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
01/10/2017 |
Deveronvale |
|
5-1 |
|
Buchan Youth |
+6/-6 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N |
01/10/2017 |
Stonehaven |
|
10-1 |
|
Buckie |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N |
01/10/2017 |
Turriff United |
|
7-2 |
|
Ross County |
+20/-20 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N |
01/10/2017 |
Dumbarton United |
|
3-5 |
|
Ayr United |
-19/+19 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W |
01/10/2017 |
Kilmarnock Development |
|
7-1 |
|
United Glasgow |
+14/-14 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W |
01/10/2017 |
Queen of the South |
|
7-1 |
|
Stranraer |
+3/-3 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W |