SCOTTISH WOMEN'S RESULTS DATABASE
LEAGUE SELECTOR CLUB RANKINGS

2021 JAN 21FEB 21MAR 21APR 21MAY 21JUN 21JUL 21AUG 21SEP 21OCT 21NOV 21DEC 21
2020 JAN 20FEB 20MAR 20APR 20MAY 20JUN 20JUL 20AUG 20SEP 20OCT 20NOV 20DEC 20
2019 JAN 19FEB 19MAR 19APR 19MAY 19JUN 19JUL 19AUG 19SEP 19OCT 19NOV 19DEC 19
2018 JAN 18FEB 18MAR 18APR 18MAY 18JUN 18JUL 18AUG 18SEP 18OCT 18NOV 18DEC 18
2017 JAN 17FEB 17MAR 17APR 17MAY 17JUN 17JUL 17AUG 17SEP 17OCT 17NOV 17DEC 17
2016 JAN 16FEB 16MAR 16APR 16MAY 16JUN 16JUL 16AUG 16SEP 16OCT 16NOV 16DEC 16
2015 JAN 15FEB 15MAR 15APR 15MAY 15JUN 15JUL 15AUG 15SEP 15OCT 15NOV 15DEC 15
OCTOBER 2019 RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2   COMPETITION
31/10/2019 Glasgow City p 0-2 Brøndby {DEN} UEFA Champions Lg.
30/10/2019 Rangers 2-1 Spartans   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
27/10/2019 Hibernian 1-3 Glasgow City   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
27/10/2019 Rangers 0-3 Celtic   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
27/10/2019 Spartans 2-2 Motherwell   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
27/10/2019 Dundee United 2-2 Hamilton Academical   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
27/10/2019 Glasgow 12-0 Hutchison Vale   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
27/10/2019 Kilmarnock 1-1 Heart of Midlothian   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
27/10/2019 Saint Johnstone 3-3 Partick Thistle   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
27/10/2019 Aberdeen 6-1 Dunfermline Athletic   Scottish Div. 1 N
27/10/2019 Buchan 2-4 Inverness Caledonian Thistle   Scottish Div. 1 N
27/10/2019 Cove Rangers 8-2 Kelty Hearts   Scottish Div. 1 N
27/10/2019 Deveronvale 1-9 Westdyke   Scottish Div. 1 N
27/10/2019 Montrose 5-0 Raith Rovers   Scottish Div. 1 N
27/10/2019 Stonehaven 1-7 East Fife   Scottish Div. 1 N
27/10/2019 Ayr United 0-3 Celtic Academy   Scottish Div. 1 S
27/10/2019 Boroughmuir Thistle 1-0 Renfrew   Scottish Div. 1 S
27/10/2019 Hamilton Academical Development 1-5 Glasgow City Development   Scottish Div. 1 S
27/10/2019 Kilmarnock Development 0-6 Blackburn United   Scottish Div. 1 S
27/10/2019 Queen's Park 4-4 Hibernian Development   Scottish Div. 1 S
27/10/2019 Spartans Development 3-0 Rangers Development   Scottish Div. 1 S
25/10/2019 University of Stirling 0-2 Forfar Farmington   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
25/10/2019 Renfrew 3-4 Boroughmuir Thistle   Scottish Div. 1 S
24/10/2019 Dunfermline Athletic 0-10 Aberdeen   Scottish Div. 1 N
24/10/2019 Glasgow City Development 1-5 Celtic Academy   Scottish Div. 1 S
23/10/2019 Motherwell 0-10 Glasgow City   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
23/10/2019 Hamilton Academical 4-2 Kilmarnock   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
22/10/2019 Hibernian Development 3-2 Queen's Park   Scottish Div. 1 S
20/10/2019 Celtic 5-0 Motherwell   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
20/10/2019 Forfar Farmington 0-5 Glasgow City   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
20/10/2019 Hibernian 8-0 Rangers   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
20/10/2019 University of Stirling 2-5 Spartans   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
20/10/2019 Hamilton Academical 19-0 Hutchison Vale   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
20/10/2019 Heart of Midlothian 1-0 Saint Johnstone   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
20/10/2019 Kilmarnock 1-1 Glasgow   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
20/10/2019 Kirkwall City 2-7 Buckie   Highlands & Islands Lg.
20/10/2019 Musselburgh Windsor 1-3 Airdrieonians   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
16/10/2019 Rangers 4-3 Motherwell   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
16/10/2019 Brøndby {DEN} 0-2 Glasgow City UEFA Champions Lg.
15/10/2019 Kilmarnock 2-0 Partick Thistle   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
13/10/2019 Glasgow City 4-1 Rangers Scottish Cup
13/10/2019 Hibernian 4-1 Motherwell Scottish Cup
13/10/2019 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 4-1 Dunfermline Athletic   Scottish Div. 1 N
13/10/2019 Inverness Caledonian Thistle Development 6-4 Buckie   Highlands & Islands Lg.
13/10/2019 Stenhousemuir 1-0 Blackburn United Development   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
11/10/2019 Renfrew 2-1 Celtic Academy   Scottish Div. 1 S
10/10/2019 Raith Rovers 0-9 Aberdeen   Scottish Div. 1 N
10/10/2019 Glasgow City Development 1-1 Boroughmuir Thistle   Scottish Div. 1 S
09/10/2019 Rangers Development 1-1 Renfrew   Scottish Div. 1 S
08/10/2019 Hibernian 13-0 Forfar Farmington   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
06/10/2019 Hutchison Vale 0-7 Saint Johnstone   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
06/10/2019 Cove Rangers 7-3 Montrose   Scottish Div. 1 N
06/10/2019 Dunfermline Athletic 2-4 Buchan   Scottish Div. 1 N
06/10/2019 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 12-1 Deveronvale   Scottish Div. 1 N
06/10/2019 Kelty Hearts 1-9 East Fife   Scottish Div. 1 N
06/10/2019 Westdyke 2-1 Stonehaven   Scottish Div. 1 N
06/10/2019 Celtic Academy 9-0 Spartans Development   Scottish Div. 1 S
06/10/2019 Hibernian Development 0-0 Rangers Development   Scottish Div. 1 S
06/10/2019 Blackburn United 1-0 Hamilton Academical Development   Scottish Div. 1 S
06/10/2019 Queen's Park 18-0 Kilmarnock Development   Scottish Div. 1 S
06/10/2019 Renfrew 3-0 Ayr United   Scottish Div. 1 S
06/10/2019 Buckie 1-4 Inverness Caledonian Thistle Development   Highlands & Islands Lg.
06/10/2019 Caithness 4-0 Nairn   Highlands & Islands Lg.
06/10/2019 Clachnacuddin 12-0 Brora Rangers   Highlands & Islands Lg.
06/10/2019 Buchan Youth 8-1 Moray   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
06/10/2019 Dundee City 1-0 Forfar Farmington Ladies   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
06/10/2019 Dunfermline Athletic Development 17-1 Granite City   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
06/10/2019 East Fife Development 10-0 Westdyke Thistle   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
06/10/2019 Jeanfield Swifts 2-4 Dryburgh Athletic   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
06/10/2019 Lothian 1-7 Edinburgh Caledonia   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
06/10/2019 University of Stirling Development 5-3 Murieston United   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
06/10/2019 Motherwell Development 0-1 Saint Mirren   Scottish Div. 2 W/C
06/10/2019 Annan Athletic 0-16 Stewarton United   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
06/10/2019 Clark Drive 7-1 Gleniffer Thistle   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
06/10/2019 Kilwinning 7-1 Rutherglen   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
04/10/2019 East Fife Development 0-3 Dundee City   Scottish Div. 2 N/E