DATE |
TEAM 1 |
|
SCORE |
|
TEAM 2 |
PTS |
|
COMPETITION |
31/10/2019 |
Glasgow City |
|
p 0-2 |
|
Brøndby {DEN} |
-25/+25 |
|
UEFA Champions Lg. |
30/10/2019 |
Rangers |
|
2-1 |
|
Spartans |
+3/-3 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
27/10/2019 |
Hibernian |
|
1-3 |
|
Glasgow City |
-14/+14 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
27/10/2019 |
Rangers |
|
0-3 |
|
Celtic |
-14/+14 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
27/10/2019 |
Spartans |
|
2-2 |
|
Motherwell |
-6/+6 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
27/10/2019 |
Dundee United |
|
2-2 |
|
Hamilton Academical |
+6/-6 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
27/10/2019 |
Glasgow |
|
12-0 |
|
Hutchison Vale |
+7/-7 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
27/10/2019 |
Kilmarnock |
|
1-1 |
|
Heart of Midlothian |
+3/-3 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
27/10/2019 |
Saint Johnstone |
|
3-3 |
|
Partick Thistle |
-3/+3 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
27/10/2019 |
Aberdeen |
|
6-1 |
|
Dunfermline Athletic |
+4/-4 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
27/10/2019 |
Buchan |
|
2-4 |
|
Inverness Caledonian Thistle |
-14/+14 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
27/10/2019 |
Cove Rangers |
|
8-2 |
|
Kelty Hearts |
+12/-12 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
27/10/2019 |
Deveronvale |
|
1-9 |
|
Westdyke |
-57/+57 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
27/10/2019 |
Montrose |
|
5-0 |
|
Raith Rovers |
+10/-10 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
27/10/2019 |
Stonehaven |
|
1-7 |
|
East Fife |
-10/+10 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
27/10/2019 |
Ayr United |
|
0-3 |
|
Celtic Academy |
+3/-3 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
27/10/2019 |
Boroughmuir Thistle |
|
1-0 |
|
Renfrew |
+4/-4 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
27/10/2019 |
Hamilton Academical Development |
|
1-5 |
|
Glasgow City Development |
-2/+2 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
27/10/2019 |
Kilmarnock Development |
|
0-6 |
|
Blackburn United |
-18/+18 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
27/10/2019 |
Queen's Park |
|
4-4 |
|
Hibernian Development |
+3/-3 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
27/10/2019 |
Spartans Development |
|
3-0 |
|
Rangers Development |
+24/-24 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
25/10/2019 |
University of Stirling |
|
0-2 |
|
Forfar Farmington |
-16/+16 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
25/10/2019 |
Renfrew |
|
3-4 |
|
Boroughmuir Thistle |
-13/+13 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
24/10/2019 |
Dunfermline Athletic |
|
0-10 |
|
Aberdeen |
-20/+20 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
24/10/2019 |
Glasgow City Development |
|
1-5 |
|
Celtic Academy |
-31/+31 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
23/10/2019 |
Motherwell |
|
0-10 |
|
Glasgow City |
-9/+9 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
23/10/2019 |
Hamilton Academical |
|
4-2 |
|
Kilmarnock |
+2/-2 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
22/10/2019 |
Hibernian Development |
|
3-2 |
|
Queen's Park |
-4/+4 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
20/10/2019 |
Celtic |
|
5-0 |
|
Motherwell |
+9/-9 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
20/10/2019 |
Forfar Farmington |
|
0-5 |
|
Glasgow City |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
20/10/2019 |
Hibernian |
|
8-0 |
|
Rangers |
+8/-8 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
20/10/2019 |
University of Stirling |
|
2-5 |
|
Spartans |
-11/+11 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
20/10/2019 |
Hamilton Academical |
|
19-0 |
|
Hutchison Vale |
+4/-4 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
20/10/2019 |
Heart of Midlothian |
|
1-0 |
|
Saint Johnstone |
-4/+4 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
20/10/2019 |
Kilmarnock |
|
1-1 |
|
Glasgow |
-4/+4 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
20/10/2019 |
Musselburgh Windsor |
|
1-3 |
|
Airdrie |
+6/-6 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 SE/C |
20/10/2019 |
Kirkwall City |
|
2-7 |
|
Buckie |
-15/+15 |
|
Highlands & Islands Lg. |
16/10/2019 |
Rangers |
|
4-3 |
|
Motherwell |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
16/10/2019 |
Brøndby {DEN} |
|
0-2 |
|
Glasgow City |
-15/+15 |
|
UEFA Champions Lg. |
15/10/2019 |
Kilmarnock |
|
2-0 |
|
Partick Thistle |
+10/-10 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
13/10/2019 |
Glasgow City |
|
4-1 |
|
Rangers |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Cup |
13/10/2019 |
Hibernian |
|
4-1 |
|
Motherwell |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Cup |
13/10/2019 |
Inverness Caledonian Thistle |
|
4-1 |
|
Dunfermline Athletic |
+12/-12 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
13/10/2019 |
Stenhousemuir |
|
1-0 |
|
Blackburn United Development |
-6/+6 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 SE/C |
13/10/2019 |
Inverness Caledonian Thistle Development |
|
6-4 |
|
Buckie |
-4/+4 |
|
Highlands & Islands Lg. |
11/10/2019 |
Renfrew |
|
2-1 |
|
Celtic Academy |
+15/-15 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
10/10/2019 |
Raith Rovers |
|
0-9 |
|
Aberdeen |
-2/+2 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
10/10/2019 |
Glasgow City Development |
|
1-1 |
|
Boroughmuir Thistle |
-11/+11 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
09/10/2019 |
Rangers Development |
|
1-1 |
|
Renfrew |
-2/+2 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
08/10/2019 |
Hibernian |
|
13-0 |
|
Forfar Farmington |
+4/-4 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
06/10/2019 |
Hutchison Vale |
|
0-7 |
|
Saint Johnstone |
-13/+13 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
06/10/2019 |
Cove Rangers |
|
7-3 |
|
Montrose |
+6/-6 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
06/10/2019 |
Dunfermline Athletic |
|
2-4 |
|
Buchan |
-22/+22 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
06/10/2019 |
Inverness Caledonian Thistle |
|
12-1 |
|
Deveronvale |
+12/-12 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
06/10/2019 |
Kelty Hearts |
|
1-9 |
|
East Fife |
-32/+32 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
06/10/2019 |
Westdyke |
|
2-1 |
|
Stonehaven |
+2/-2 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
06/10/2019 |
Celtic Academy |
|
9-0 |
|
Spartans Development |
+8/-8 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
06/10/2019 |
Hibernian Development |
|
0-0 |
|
Rangers Development |
-11/+11 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
06/10/2019 |
Blackburn United |
|
1-0 |
|
Hamilton Academical Development |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
06/10/2019 |
Queen's Park |
|
18-0 |
|
Kilmarnock Development |
+5/-5 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
06/10/2019 |
Renfrew |
|
3-0 |
|
Ayr United |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
06/10/2019 |
Lothian |
|
1-7 |
|
Edinburgh Caledonia |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 SE/C |
06/10/2019 |
University of Stirling Development |
|
5-3 |
|
Murieston United |
+4/-4 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 SE/C |
06/10/2019 |
Motherwell Development |
|
0-1 |
|
Saint Mirren |
-7/+7 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W/C |
06/10/2019 |
Buckie |
|
1-4 |
|
Inverness Caledonian Thistle Development |
-6/+6 |
|
Highlands & Islands Lg. |
06/10/2019 |
Caithness |
|
4-0 |
|
Nairn |
±0/±0 |
|
Highlands & Islands Lg. |
06/10/2019 |
Clachnacuddin |
|
12-0 |
|
Brora Rangers |
+1/-1 |
|
Highlands & Islands Lg. |
06/10/2019 |
Buchan Youth |
|
8-1 |
|
Moray |
+49/-49 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N/E |
06/10/2019 |
Dundee City |
|
1-0 |
|
Forfar Farmington Ladies |
-6/+6 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N/E |
06/10/2019 |
Dunfermline Athletic Development |
|
17-1 |
|
Granite City |
+18/-18 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N/E |
06/10/2019 |
East Fife Development |
|
10-0 |
|
Westdyke Thistle |
+6/-6 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N/E |
06/10/2019 |
Jeanfield Swifts |
|
2-4 |
|
Dryburgh Athletic |
+3/-3 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N/E |
06/10/2019 |
Annan Athletic |
|
0-16 |
|
Stewarton United |
-3/+3 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W/SW |
06/10/2019 |
Clark Drive |
|
7-1 |
|
Gleniffer Thistle |
+32/-32 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W/SW |
06/10/2019 |
Kilwinning |
|
7-1 |
|
Rutherglen |
+18/-18 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W/SW |
04/10/2019 |
East Fife Development |
|
0-3 |
|
Dundee City |
-11/+11 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N/E |