SCOTTISH WOMEN'S RESULTS DATABASE
LEAGUE SELECTOR CLUB RANKINGS

2021 JAN 21FEB 21MAR 21APR 21MAY 21JUN 21JUL 21AUG 21SEP 21OCT 21NOV 21DEC 21
2020 JAN 20FEB 20MAR 20APR 20MAY 20JUN 20JUL 20AUG 20SEP 20OCT 20NOV 20DEC 20
2019 JAN 19FEB 19MAR 19APR 19MAY 19JUN 19JUL 19AUG 19SEP 19OCT 19NOV 19DEC 19
2018 JAN 18FEB 18MAR 18APR 18MAY 18JUN 18JUL 18AUG 18SEP 18OCT 18NOV 18DEC 18
2017 JAN 17FEB 17MAR 17APR 17MAY 17JUN 17JUL 17AUG 17SEP 17OCT 17NOV 17DEC 17
2016 JAN 16FEB 16MAR 16APR 16MAY 16JUN 16JUL 16AUG 16SEP 16OCT 16NOV 16DEC 16
2015 JAN 15FEB 15MAR 15APR 15MAY 15JUN 15JUL 15AUG 15SEP 15OCT 15NOV 15DEC 15
NOVEMBER 2020 RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2   COMPETITION
29/11/2020 Aberdeen 3-0 Kilmarnock   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
29/11/2020 Dundee United 4-1 Boroughmuir Thistle   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
29/11/2020 Hamilton Academical 8-0 University of Stirling   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
29/11/2020 Partick Thistle 1-0 Glasgow   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
29/11/2020 Saint Johnstone 3-0 Queen's Park   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
22/11/2020 Forfar Farmington 1-3 Rangers   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
22/11/2020 Glasgow City 5-0 Heart of Midlothian   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
22/11/2020 Motherwell 0-2 Spartans   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
22/11/2020 Boroughmuir Thistle 3-2 Saint Johnstone   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
22/11/2020 Dundee United 2-1 Hamilton Academical   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
22/11/2020 Kilmarnock 1-0 Glasgow   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
22/11/2020 Partick Thistle 5-1 Aberdeen   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
22/11/2020 University of Stirling 3-3 Queen's Park   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
20/11/2020 Hibernian 2-6 Celtic   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
18/11/2020 Valur {ISL} 1-1 p Glasgow City   UEFA Champions Lg.
17/11/2020 Dundee United 2-2 Glasgow   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
15/11/2020 Glasgow City 3-2 Hibernian   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
15/11/2020 Heart of Midlothian 0-3 Motherwell   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
15/11/2020 Rangers 0-1 Celtic   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
15/11/2020 Spartans 1-0 Forfar Farmington   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
15/11/2020 Glasgow 3-1 Boroughmuir Thistle   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
15/11/2020 Hamilton Academical 0-1 Aberdeen   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
15/11/2020 Queen's Park 2-0 Kilmarnock   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
15/11/2020 Saint Johnstone 0-1 Dundee United   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
15/11/2020 University of Stirling 1-4 Partick Thistle   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
10/11/2020 Aberdeen 8-1 Saint Johnstone   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
08/11/2020 Celtic 1-0 Spartans   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
08/11/2020 Forfar Farmington 3-0 Heart of Midlothian   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
08/11/2020 Hibernian 0-1 Rangers   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
08/11/2020 Motherwell 0-3 Glasgow City   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
08/11/2020 Glasgow 0-1 Aberdeen   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
08/11/2020 Kilmarnock 1-2 Partick Thistle   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
08/11/2020 Queen's Park 3-1 Dundee United   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
08/11/2020 Saint Johnstone 2-2 Hamilton Academical   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
08/11/2020 University of Stirling 0-2 Boroughmuir Thistle   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
08/11/2020 Buchan Youth 6-0 Westdyke Thistle   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
08/11/2020 Dunfermline Athletic Development 12-1 Jeanfield Swifts   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
08/11/2020 Granite City 4-3 Bayside   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
08/11/2020 Raith Rovers 2-0 Leven   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
05/11/2020 Partick Thistle 1-3 Hamilton Academical   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
04/11/2020 Glasgow City p 0-0 Peamount United {IRL}   UEFA Champions Lg.
04/11/2020 Boroughmuir Thistle 1-3 Queen's Park   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
04/11/2020 Kilmarnock 2-1 University of Stirling   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
01/11/2020 Glasgow City 8-1 Forfar Farmington   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
01/11/2020 Heart of Midlothian 0-10 Celtic   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
01/11/2020 Motherwell 0-6 Hibernian   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
01/11/2020 Spartans 0-1 Rangers   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
01/11/2020 Aberdeen 5-1 Queen's Park   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
01/11/2020 Boroughmuir Thistle 0-1 Kilmarnock   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
01/11/2020 Dundee United 3-1 University of Stirling   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
01/11/2020 Hamilton Academical 1-2 Glasgow   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
01/11/2020 Partick Thistle 2-3 Saint Johnstone   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
01/11/2020 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 5-2 Buchan   Scottish Champ. N
01/11/2020 Montrose 4-1 East Fife   Scottish Champ. N
01/11/2020 Stonehaven 3-4 Dundee City West   Scottish Champ. N
01/11/2020 Westdyke 2-3 Dryburgh Athletic   Scottish Champ. N
01/11/2020 Bayside 8-0 Westdyke Thistle   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
01/11/2020 Dunfermline Athletic Development 2-4 Granite City   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
01/11/2020 East Fife Development 2-0 Raith Rovers   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
01/11/2020 Leven 0-3 Buchan Youth   Scottish Div. 2 N/E