SCOTTISH WOMEN'S CLUB RANKING
LEAGUE SELECTOR MATCH DATABASE

ALL TEAMSSWPL1SWPL2CHAMP. NORTHCHAMP. SOUTH
SWFL NORTH/EASTSWFL CENTRAL/SOUTHEASTSWFL WEST/SOUTHWESTHIGHLANDS/ISLANDS
 DUNDEE UNITED - RESULTS
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
10/10/2021 Boroughmuir Thistle 1-2 Dundee United -3   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
26/09/2021 Glasgow 0-0 Dundee United -6   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
19/09/2021 Dundee United 3-1 Queen's Park -3   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
12/09/2021 Kilmarnock 1-3 Dundee United +10   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
05/09/2021 Dundee United 5-1 University of Stirling +4   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
29/08/2021 Kilmarnock 2-4 Dundee United +12   SWPL Cup
25/08/2021 Dundee United 2-10 Hibernian -14   SWPL Cup
15/08/2021 University of Stirling 1-7 Dundee United +20   SWPL Cup
08/08/2021 Dundee United 10-0 Forfar Farmington +53   SWPL Cup
04/07/2021 Dundee United 2-2 Partick Thistle -2   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
27/06/2021 Dundee United 2-5 Aberdeen -22   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
23/06/2021 Hamilton Academical 5-1 Dundee United -16   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
20/06/2021 Dundee United 2-0 Saint Johnstone +5   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
16/06/2021 Glasgow 0-4 Dundee United +31   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
13/06/2021 Dundee United 3-1 Queen's Park ±0   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
09/06/2021 University of Stirling 1-5 Dundee United +22   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
06/06/2021 Dundee United 2-2 Kilmarnock -8   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
13/12/2020 Boroughmuir Thistle 1-2 Dundee United -2   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
06/12/2020 Kilmarnock 0-4 Dundee United +33   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
29/11/2020 Dundee United 4-1 Boroughmuir Thistle +3   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
22/11/2020 Dundee United 2-1 Hamilton Academical +12   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
17/11/2020 Dundee United 2-2 Glasgow -3   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
15/11/2020 Saint Johnstone 0-1 Dundee United +12   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
08/11/2020 Queen's Park 3-1 Dundee United -24   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
01/11/2020 Dundee United 3-1 University of Stirling +12   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
25/10/2020 Partick Thistle 1-1 Dundee United +4   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
18/10/2020 Aberdeen 4-3 Dundee United -1   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
08/03/2020 Hamilton Academical 2-0 Dundee United -1   SWPL Cup
01/03/2020 Dundee United 5-2 Queen's Park +6   SWPL Cup
23/02/2020 Dundee United 8-4 Boroughmuir Thistle +7   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
17/11/2019 Glasgow 2-3 Dundee United +13   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
13/11/2019 Hutchison Vale 3-6 Dundee United +3   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
10/11/2019 Partick Thistle 0-2 Dundee United +24   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
27/10/2019 Dundee United 2-2 Hamilton Academical +7   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
29/09/2019 Dundee United 0-2 Heart of Midlothian -8   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
22/09/2019 Kilmarnock 4-0 Dundee United -22   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
15/09/2019 Dundee United 10-1 Hutchison Vale +9   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
08/09/2019 Dundee United 3-2 Saint Johnstone +4   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
25/08/2019 Dundee United 1-1 Glasgow -1   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
04/08/2019 Dundee United 0-2 Hamilton Academical -9   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
19/05/2019 Dundee United 0-2 Partick Thistle -25   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
12/05/2019 Heart of Midlothian 0-1 Dundee United +20   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
05/05/2019 Dundee United 2-0 Kilmarnock +13   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
28/04/2019 Saint Johnstone 1-2 Dundee United +14   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
21/04/2019 Glasgow 2-0 Dundee United -8   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
17/04/2019 Hutchison Vale 0-9 Dundee United +65   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
31/03/2019 Hamilton Academical 2-1 Dundee United +6   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
17/03/2019 Partick Thistle 2-1 Dundee United -3   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
10/03/2019 Dundee United 1-0 Heart of Midlothian +16   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
24/02/2019 Dundee United 0-7 Celtic -5 SWPL Cup
17/02/2019 Kilmarnock 1-1 Dundee United +8   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
10/02/2019 Dundee United 1-1 Saint Johnstone +1   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
21/10/2018 Dundee United 7-2 Cove Rangers +9   Scottish Div. 1 N
16/10/2018 Buchan 0-2 Dundee United +5   Scottish Div. 1 N
14/10/2018 Dundee United 6-0 Westdyke +3   Scottish Div. 1 N
30/09/2018 Dundee United 8-0 Deveronvale +4   Scottish Div. 1 N
23/09/2018 East Fife 1-1 Dundee United +3   Scottish Div. 1 N
16/09/2018 Dundee United 7-0 Dee +3   Scottish Div. 1 N
09/09/2018 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 1-5 Dundee United +11   Scottish Div. 1 N
02/09/2018 Dundee United 4-1 Dunfermline Athletic +2   Scottish Div. 1 N
26/08/2018 University of Stirling Development 0-17 Dundee United +10   Scottish Div. 1 N
19/08/2018 Dundee United 3-1 Aberdeen Development ±0   Scottish Div. 1 N
05/08/2018 Raith Rovers 2-0 Dundee United -35   Scottish Div. 1 N
01/07/2018 Aberdeen Development 2-2 Dundee United -7   Scottish Div. 1 N
24/06/2018 Cove Rangers 4-5 Dundee United -1   Scottish Div. 1 N
10/06/2018 Westdyke 2-4 Dundee United -7   Scottish Div. 1 N
03/06/2018 Dundee United 11-0 Buchan +18   Scottish Div. 1 N
27/05/2018 Turriff United 0-10 Dundee United +1   Scottish Cup
13/05/2018 Deveronvale 0-6 Dundee United +5   Scottish Div. 1 N
06/05/2018 Dundee United 3-3 East Fife -3   Scottish Div. 1 N
26/04/2018 Dundee United 6-1 University of Stirling Development +1   Scottish Div. 1 N
15/04/2018 Dee 1-8 Dundee United +8   Scottish Div. 1 N
08/04/2018 Dundee United 2-1 Inverness Caledonian Thistle -9   Scottish Div. 1 N
25/03/2018 Dunfermline Athletic 2-3 Dundee United +2   Scottish Div. 1 N
11/03/2018 Aberdeen Development 3-2 Dundee United -23 SWFL1 Cup
18/02/2018 Dundee United 10-1 Raith Rovers +10   Scottish Div. 1 N
12/11/2017 Central 6-3 Dundee United -26   Scottish Div. 1 N
05/11/2017 Dundee United 7-1 University of Stirling Development +3   Scottish Div. 1 N
29/10/2017 Inverness City 1-1 Dundee United -12   Scottish Div. 1 N
01/10/2017 Dundee United 13-1 Westdyke Dee Vale +1   Scottish Div. 1 N
24/09/2017 Dundee United 4-1 Dunfermline Athletic +3   Scottish Div. 1 N
17/09/2017 Granite City 2-7 Dundee United +15   Scottish Div. 1 N
03/09/2017 Dundee United 11-2 Dee +4   Scottish Div. 1 N
27/08/2017 Falkirk 0-7 Dundee United +14   Scottish Div. 1 N
25/06/2017 Aberdeen Development 1-3 Dundee United -3   Scottish Div. 1 N
11/06/2017 University of Stirling Development 1-3 Dundee United -4   Scottish Div. 1 N
04/06/2017 Dundee United 4-0 Inverness City +4   Scottish Div. 1 N
28/05/2017 Tayside 1-5 Dundee United +1   Scottish Div. 1 N
14/05/2017 Dundee United 2-3 Central -23   Scottish Div. 1 N
30/04/2017 Granite City 4-3 Dundee United -20   Scottish Cup
23/04/2017 Westdyke Dee Vale 1-12 Dundee United +2   Scottish Div. 1 N
16/04/2017 Dunfermline Athletic 4-4 Dundee United -7   Scottish Div. 1 N
09/04/2017 Renfrew 4-3 Dundee United -7 SWFL1 Cup
02/04/2017 Dundee United 4-4 Granite City -13   Scottish Div. 1 N
26/03/2017 Dee 1-5 Dundee United +7   Scottish Div. 1 N
19/03/2017 Rangers Development 1-2 Dundee United +14 SWFL1 Cup
05/03/2017 Forfar Farmington Development 2-3 Dundee United -7   Scottish Div. 1 N
26/02/2017 Dundee United 4-1 Aberdeen Development -3   Scottish Div. 1 N
17/02/2017 Dundee United 2-0 Thistle Weir -6   SWFL1 Cup
23/10/2016 Dundee United 9-0 Hutchison Vale Development +1   Scottish Div. 2 E
09/10/2016 Edinburgh Caledonia 0-6 Dundee United +6   Scottish Div. 2 E
25/09/2016 Dundee United 28-0 Edinburgh South ±0   Scottish Div. 2 E
18/09/2016 East Fife Development 0-12 Dundee United +2   Scottish Div. 2 E
11/09/2016 Dundee United 6-0 Raith Rovers +5   Scottish Div. 2 E
28/08/2016 Bayside 2-4 Dundee United -2   Scottish Div. 2 E
21/08/2016 Dundee United 13-0 Seton ±0   Scottish Div. 2 E
14/08/2016 Dunfermline Athletic Development 0-6 Dundee United +1   Scottish Div. 2 E
07/08/2016 Dundee United 1-6 University of Stirling -22 Scottish Cup
31/07/2016 Hutchison Vale Development 0-4 Dundee United -2   Scottish Div. 2 E
23/06/2016 Dundee United 9-0 Dunfermline Athletic Development +1 SWFL2 Cup
19/06/2016 Saint Roch's 0-5 Dundee United +2 SWFL2 Cup
12/06/2016 Dundee United 8-0 Stenhousemuir ±0   Scottish Cup
05/06/2016 Dundee United 1-0 Edinburgh Caledonia -11   Scottish Div. 2 E
29/05/2016 Saint Roch's 1-4 Dundee United -3 SWFL2 Cup
15/05/2016 Renfrew 2-4 Dundee United +19 SWFL2 Cup
08/05/2016 Blackburn United 0-5 Dundee United +5   Scottish Cup
01/05/2016 Edinburgh South 0-13 Dundee United ±0   Scottish Div. 2 E
28/04/2016 Stenhousemuir 0-7 Dundee United +1 SWFL2 Cup
10/04/2016 Dundee United 12-1 East Fife Development ±0   Scottish Div. 2 E
03/04/2016 Raith Rovers 1-7 Dundee United +12   Scottish Div. 2 E
27/03/2016 Dundee United 3-2 Bayside -9   Scottish Div. 2 E
20/03/2016 Dundee United 12-1 Pollok +1   SWFL2 Cup
13/03/2016 Seton 1-12 Dundee United ±0   Scottish Div. 2 E
06/03/2016 Dundee United 5-0 Dunfermline Athletic Development ±0   Scottish Div. 2 E