SCOTTISH WOMEN'S CLUB RANKING
LEAGUE SELECTOR MATCH DATABASE

ALL TEAMSSWPL1SWPL2CHAMP. NORTHCHAMP. SOUTH
SWFL NORTH/EASTSWFL CENTRAL/SOUTHEASTSWFL WEST/SOUTHWESTHIGHLANDS/ISLANDS
 EAST FIFE DEVELOPMENT - RESULTS
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
17/10/2021 East Fife Development 1-0 Raith Rovers -6   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
03/10/2021 Dryburgh Athletic Development 2-2 East Fife Development +5   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
26/09/2021 East Fife Development 1-2 Bayside +2 SWFL Cup
19/09/2021 East Fife Development 0-3 Bayside -12   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
12/09/2021 Buchan Youth 2-2 East Fife Development -1   Scottish Div. 2 E/C
05/09/2021 East Fife Development 7-0 Leven +1   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
29/08/2021 East Fife Development 2-0 Giffnock +13 SWFL Cup
15/08/2021 Raith Rovers 1-2 East Fife Development +4   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
08/08/2021 East Fife Development 3-0 Westdyke Thistle -3   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
01/08/2021 East Fife Development 1-1 Dryburgh Athletic Development ±0   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
25/07/2021 East Fife Development 4-0 Dryburgh Athletic Development +36 SWFL Cup
18/07/2021 Bayside 3-2 East Fife Development +8   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
11/07/2021 East Fife Development 2-0 Buchan Youth +5   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
04/07/2021 Raith Rovers 3-4 East Fife Development +11   SWFL Cup
27/06/2021 Leven 0-5 East Fife Development +3   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
13/06/2021 East Fife Development 0-1 Raith Rovers -13   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
06/06/2021 Westdyke Thistle 0-8 East Fife Development +6   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
01/11/2020 East Fife Development 2-0 Raith Rovers +12   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
25/10/2020 Buchan Youth 2-0 East Fife Development -19   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
18/10/2020 East Fife Development 10-0 Westdyke Thistle +4   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
08/03/2020 Raith Rovers 0-1 East Fife Development +13   SWFL Cup
23/02/2020 Granite City 3-3 East Fife Development -9   SWFL Cup
16/02/2020 East Fife Development 4-0 Jeanfield Swifts +15   SWFL Cup
06/10/2019 East Fife Development 10-0 Westdyke Thistle +5   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
04/10/2019 East Fife Development 0-3 Dundee City -12   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
29/09/2019 Moray 5-4 East Fife Development -5   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
22/09/2019 East Fife Development 5-2 Forfar Farmington Ladies +22   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
08/09/2019 Jeanfield Swifts 1-3 East Fife Development +15   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
18/08/2019 Buchan Youth 0-7 East Fife Development +55   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
04/08/2019 East Fife Development 2-4 Dryburgh Athletic +2   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
23/06/2019 East Fife Development 3-1 Dunfermline Athletic Development +16   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
16/06/2019 Granite City 1-3 East Fife Development +18   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
26/05/2019 Westdyke Thistle 0-7 East Fife Development +19   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
19/05/2019 East Fife Development 3-0 Moray +25   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
21/04/2019 Forfar Farmington Ladies 3-1 East Fife Development -1   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
14/04/2019 East Fife Development 2-0 Jeanfield Swifts +18   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
31/03/2019 Dundee City 6-0 East Fife Development -5   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
17/03/2019 East Fife Development 0-0 Buchan Youth -1   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
10/03/2019 Dryburgh Athletic 6-1 East Fife Development -2   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
03/03/2019 Glasgow Development 4-0 East Fife Development -2   SWFL2 Cup
24/02/2019 Dunfermline Athletic Development 8-0 East Fife Development -40   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
17/02/2019 East Kilbride Thistle 0-7 East Fife Development ±0   SWFL2 Cup
10/02/2019 East Fife Development 8-0 Granite City +92   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
21/10/2018 East Fife Development 0-6 Dryburgh Athletic -5   Scottish Div. 2 E
14/10/2018 Jeanfield Swifts 5-3 East Fife Development -4   Scottish Div. 2 E
30/09/2018 GOC Academy 1-0 East Fife Development -1   Scottish Div. 2 E
16/09/2018 Heart of Midlothian Development 4-0 East Fife Development -4   Scottish Div. 2 E
09/09/2018 Spartans Development 7-0 East Fife Development -2   Scottish Div. 2 E
26/08/2018 East Fife Development 2-7 Kelty Hearts -1   Scottish Div. 2 E
19/08/2018 Lothian 1-4 East Fife Development +16   Scottish Div. 2 E
05/08/2018 East Fife Development 1-4 Edinburgh Caledonia +2   Scottish Div. 2 E
24/06/2018 Dryburgh Athletic 3-0 East Fife Development +3   Scottish Div. 2 E
10/06/2018 East Fife Development 3-5 Jeanfield Swifts -20   Scottish Div. 2 E
03/06/2018 Dundee City 2-0 East Fife Development +4   Scottish Div. 2 E
13/05/2018 East Fife Development 0-2 GOC Academy -13   Scottish Div. 2 E
06/05/2018 Hutchison Vale Development 4-2 East Fife Development -6   Scottish Div. 2 E
29/04/2018 Kelty Hearts 7-0 East Fife Development -1   Scottish Div. 2 E
15/04/2018 East Fife Development 1-2 Heart of Midlothian Development +6   Scottish Div. 2 E
08/04/2018 Spartans Development 5-0 East Fife Development -2   Scottish Div. 2 E
25/03/2018 East Fife Development 3-0 Bonnyrigg Rose -2   Scottish Div. 2 E
25/02/2018 East Fife Development 0-8 Glasgow Development -18   SWFL2 Cup
18/02/2018 Edinburgh Caledonia 6-0 East Fife Development -3   Scottish Div. 2 E
05/11/2017 Forfar Farmington Ladies 3-0 East Fife Development -13   Scottish Div. 2 E
29/10/2017 East Fife Development 2-4 Dundee City -1   Scottish Div. 2 E
22/10/2017 Edinburgh South 3-3 East Fife Development -9   Scottish Div. 2 E
15/10/2017 East Fife Development 1-9 Montrose -44   Scottish Div. 2 E
01/10/2017 Raith Rovers 14-0 East Fife Development -8   Scottish Div. 2 E
17/09/2017 Hutchison Vale Development 1-1 East Fife Development +3   Scottish Div. 2 E
10/09/2017 Montrose 1-0 East Fife Development +4   Scottish Div. 2 E
03/09/2017 East Fife Development 0-8 Edinburgh Caledonia -16   Scottish Div. 2 E
13/08/2017 Bayside 1-1 East Fife Development +14   Scottish Div. 2 E
13/06/2017 East Fife Development 1-2 Bayside +9   Scottish Div. 2 E
11/06/2017 East Fife Development 2-4 Forfar Farmington Ladies -29   Scottish Div. 2 E
04/06/2017 Dundee City 8-0 East Fife Development -15   Scottish Div. 2 E
28/05/2017 East Fife Development 3-0 Edinburgh South ±0   Scottish Div. 2 E
23/04/2017 East Fife Development 1-2 Raith Rovers +9   Scottish Div. 2 E
16/04/2017 Seton 3-5 East Fife Development +7   Scottish Div. 2 E
02/04/2017 East Fife Development 4-2 Hutchison Vale Development +13   Scottish Div. 2 E
26/03/2017 Edinburgh Caledonia 4-0 East Fife Development -6   Scottish Div. 2 E
19/03/2017 East Fife Development 0-4 Blackburn United -7   SWFL2 Cup
12/03/2017 East Fife Development 11-0 Letham +5   Scottish Div. 2 E
26/02/2017 Spartans Development 5-1 East Fife Development ±0   Scottish Div. 2 E
23/10/2016 East Fife Development 4-2 Seton +2   Scottish Div. 2 E
09/10/2016 Dunfermline Athletic Development 1-3 East Fife Development +22   Scottish Div. 2 E
02/10/2016 East Fife Development 2-3 Hutchison Vale Development -11   Scottish Div. 2 E
25/09/2016 Edinburgh Caledonia 0-2 East Fife Development +37   Scottish Div. 2 E
18/09/2016 East Fife Development 0-12 Dundee United -2   Scottish Div. 2 E
11/09/2016 Edinburgh South 0-10 East Fife Development +30   Scottish Div. 2 E
21/08/2016 East Fife Development 1-3 Raith Rovers +4   Scottish Div. 2 E
14/08/2016 Bayside 7-2 East Fife Development -2   Scottish Div. 2 E
19/06/2016 Seton 7-4 East Fife Development -32   Scottish Div. 2 E
05/06/2016 East Fife Development 5-2 Dunfermline Athletic Development +30   Scottish Div. 2 E
22/05/2016 Hutchison Vale Development 1-2 East Fife Development +18   Scottish Div. 2 E
01/05/2016 East Fife Development 1-2 Edinburgh Caledonia +7   Scottish Div. 2 E
10/04/2016 Dundee United 12-1 East Fife Development ±0   Scottish Div. 2 E
03/04/2016 East Fife Development 6-1 Edinburgh South +12   Scottish Div. 2 E
20/03/2016 Ayr United 3-4 East Fife Development +26   SWFL2 Cup
13/03/2016 Raith Rovers 4-1 East Fife Development +3   Scottish Div. 2 E
06/03/2016 East Fife Development 0-6 Bayside -4   Scottish Div. 2 E
01/11/2015 East Fife Development 4-1 Stenhousemuir +22   Scottish Div. 2 E/C
25/10/2015 Dundee City 5-4 East Fife Development +9   Scottish Div. 2 E/C
18/10/2015 East Fife Development 1-3 Dunfermline Athletic Development -5   Scottish Div. 2 E/C
27/09/2015 East Fife Development 1-11 Central -4   Scottish Div. 2 E/C
20/09/2015 Falkirk 8-0 East Fife Development -4   Scottish Div. 2 E/C
06/09/2015 East Fife Development 2-6 Tayside -7   Scottish Div. 2 E/C
23/08/2015 East Fife Development 2-3 Forfar Farmington Ladies -14   Scottish Div. 2 E/C
16/08/2015 East Fife Development 1-2 Forfar Farmington Development +5   Scottish Div. 2 E/C
02/08/2015 Riverside 3-6 East Fife Development +13   Scottish Div. 2 E/C
28/06/2015 Stenhousemuir 3-0 East Fife Development -16   Scottish Div. 2 E/C
14/06/2015 East Fife Development 3-7 Dundee City -10   Scottish Div. 2 E/C
07/06/2015 Dunfermline Athletic Development 5-1 East Fife Development -8   Scottish Div. 2 E/C
31/05/2015 Tayside 4-1 East Fife Development -2   Scottish Div. 2 E/C
24/05/2015 East Fife Development 0-10 Falkirk Ladies -13   Scottish Div. 2 E/C
10/05/2015 Central 5-0 East Fife Development -1   Scottish Div. 2 E/C
26/04/2015 East Fife Development 0-2 Falkirk +1   Scottish Div. 2 E/C
19/04/2015 Kilmarnock 11-0 East Fife Development -1   Scottish Cup
29/03/2015 Forfar Farmington Ladies 4-2 East Fife Development -17   Scottish Div. 2 E/C
22/03/2015 East Fife Development 0-9 Rangers Development -1   SWFL2 Cup
15/03/2015 Forfar Farmington Development 2-3 East Fife Development +24   Scottish Div. 2 E/C
08/03/2015 East Fife Development 1-0 Riverside -7   Scottish Div. 2 E/C